Lähtö 1 Korkeakangas-XCO 2019

Saturday, June 8, 2019 11:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Valkeakoski, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 27
Timed on: samsung SM-T315
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, June 9, 2019 22:44 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1 x 2km - Tutustumisluokka
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
12Kaapu OivaTeam Factory Tinoxin Oy Tutustumisluokka 6:44--100%11.69%11.69%
230Lehtinen MatiasRaisu Tutustumisluokka 8:31+1:47+26.49%79.06%-11.69%-11.69%
  • 2 x 2km - M10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
126Laapas SuloVlkMTB M10 15:04--100%6.11%5.49%
223Ruokostenpohja EmilCC Ilves M10 15:30+0:26+2.88%97.20%3.41%2.77%
325Lampila VisaProMTB M10 15:31+0:27+2.99%97.10%3.31%2.67%
422Lindgren EmilLarsmo IF M10 16:22+1:18+8.63%92.06%-1.99%-2.67%
520Mutanen EinoTCC M10 16:52+1:48+11.95%89.33%-5.11%-5.80%
624Peltonen JuhoProMTB M10 16:58+1:54+12.61%88.80%-5.73%-6.43%
  • 2 x 2km - M8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
17Lindgren AlfonsLarsmo IF M8 16:32--100%11.78%12.37%
211Granberg JeremiaGIF M8 17:27+0:55+5.54%94.75%6.89%7.51%
310Fagerudd NuuttiLarsmo IF M8 20:17+3:45+22.68%81.51%-8.23%-7.51%
49Kuoppala KasperLarsmo IF M8 20:42+4:10+25.20%79.87%-10.45%-9.72%
  • 2 x 2km - N10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
18Laakkonen LumiaJoensuun Pyöräilijät N10 18:17--100%13.80%13.35%
216Suomu SanniGIF N10 21:06+2:49+15.41%86.65%0.52%0.00%
317Reinikainen FridaTCC/Hatunen Racing Team N10 24:15+5:58+32.63%75.40%-14.33%-14.93%
  • 2 x 2km - N12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
131Teronen AnniProMTB N12 15:15--100%21.39%21.39%
240Kylmäniemi KaroliinaProMTB N12 23:33+8:18+54.43%64.76%-21.39%-21.39%
  • 3 x 2km - M12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
137Ruokostenpohja EliasJyps M12 19:25--100%16.11%12.54%
239Terho NikoTeam Velo Cycling M12 19:26+0:01+0.09%99.91%16.04%12.46%
342Lampila VeliProMTB M12 20:41+1:16+6.52%93.88%10.64%6.83%
445Eskelinen EliasJyps M12 21:40+2:15+11.59%89.62%6.39%2.40%
541Vainio ViljamiTVC M12 22:44+3:19+17.08%85.41%1.78%-2.40%
638Peltonen JaakkoProMTB M12 24:57+5:32+28.50%77.82%-7.79%-12.39%
743Kinnunen OnniTCC M12 27:29+8:04+41.55%70.65%-18.74%-23.80%
844Granberg IsacGIF M12 28:48+9:23+48.33%67.42%-24.43%-29.73%
-36Kuusisto UkkoVlkMTB M12 DNF-----
  • 3 x 2km - N-Harraste
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
148Eskelinen AnnikaRaKe N-Harraste 22:54--100%0.00%0.00%