EconRun 2019 | Matriculados

Sunday, June 2, 2019 11:02 (GMT-3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Neuquén, Argentina
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 28
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Sunday, June 2, 2019 17:15 (GMT-3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

EconRun 2019 | Matriculados

  • 7K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1626DOMINA CARLOS SANTIAGOMatriculados H/4039M 40:05--100%14.53%9.52%
2600LUPICA CRISTO DIEGO ARIELMatriculados +4042M 40:19+0:14+0.58%99.42%14.03%8.99%
3594ANDRADA PABLO MARTINMatriculados H/4036M 40:57+0:52+2.16%97.88%12.68%7.56%
4512SANTA CRUZ JOSE ROGERMatriculados +4053M 41:57+1:52+4.66%95.55%10.55%5.30%
5554LEAL PABLOMatriculados H/4035M 43:14+3:09+7.86%92.71%7.81%2.41%
6587RIOS MARIN JULIOMatriculados +4057M 43:51+3:46+9.40%91.41%6.50%1.02%
7599GOMEZ LUCASMatriculados H/4033M 43:57+3:52+9.65%91.20%6.28%0.79%
8537ZALABARDO PAMELAMatriculadas H/4039F 44:18+4:13+10.52%90.48%5.54%0.00%
9621PRADINES MARCELOMatriculados +4045M 46:43+6:38+16.55%85.80%0.38%-5.46%
10527PINCHULEF NATALIAMatriculadas H/4037F 48:30+8:25+21.00%82.65%-3.42%-9.48%
11555TROVARELLI NATALIAMatriculadas H/4034F 48:43+8:38+21.54%82.28%-3.88%-9.97%
12550MATUS CARRILLO MARIELLA PATRICIAMatriculadas H/4038F 50:01+9:56+24.78%80.14%-6.65%-12.90%
13520PEREZ PATRICIAMatriculadas +4043F 52:16+12:11+30.40%76.69%-11.45%-17.98%
14519BELTRAME JUAN CARLOSMatriculados +4050M 53:19+13:14+33.01%75.18%-13.69%-20.35%
15601PESCE MONICA GRACIELAMatriculadas +4045F 1:05:17+25:12+62.87%61.40%-39.21%-47.37%
  • 7K - Matriculadas +40
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1520PEREZ PATRICIAMatriculadas +4043F 52:16--100%11.07%11.07%
2601PESCE MONICA GRACIELAMatriculadas +4045F 1:05:17+13:01+24.90%80.06%-11.07%-11.07%
  • 7K - Matriculadas H/40
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1537ZALABARDO PAMELAMatriculadas H/4039F 44:18--100%7.48%8.86%
2527PINCHULEF NATALIAMatriculadas H/4037F 48:30+4:12+9.48%91.34%-1.29%0.22%
3555TROVARELLI NATALIAMatriculadas H/4034F 48:43+4:25+9.97%90.93%-1.74%-0.22%
4550MATUS CARRILLO MARIELLA PATRICIAMatriculadas H/4038F 50:01+5:43+12.90%88.57%-4.46%-2.90%
  • 7K - Matriculados +40
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1600LUPICA CRISTO DIEGO ARIELMatriculados +4042M 40:19--100%10.86%8.06%
2512SANTA CRUZ JOSE ROGERMatriculados +4053M 41:57+1:38+4.05%96.11%7.25%4.33%
3587RIOS MARIN JULIOMatriculados +4057M 43:51+3:32+8.76%91.94%3.05%0.00%
4621PRADINES MARCELOMatriculados +4045M 46:43+6:24+15.87%86.30%-3.29%-6.54%
5519BELTRAME JUAN CARLOSMatriculados +4050M 53:19+13:00+32.24%75.62%-17.88%-21.59%
  • 7K - Matriculados H/40
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1626DOMINA CARLOS SANTIAGOMatriculados H/4039M 40:05--100%4.69%4.77%
2594ANDRADA PABLO MARTINMatriculados H/4036M 40:57+0:52+2.16%97.88%2.63%2.71%
3554LEAL PABLOMatriculados H/4035M 43:14+3:09+7.86%92.71%-2.80%-2.71%
4599GOMEZ LUCASMatriculados H/4033M 43:57+3:52+9.65%91.20%-4.51%-4.41%
  • 18K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
17BACCI MATIASMatriculados44M 1:35:44--100%24.07%23.29%
29BECERRA GASTONMatriculados43M 1:43:29+7:45+8.10%92.51%17.92%17.08%
354SEGRETI FABIOMatriculados33M 1:50:55+15:11+15.86%86.31%12.02%11.12%
492VIDELA FERNANDO RAUL ESTEBANMatriculados35M 1:53:13+17:29+18.26%84.56%10.20%9.28%
539MAYORGA PABLOMatriculados29M 2:01:47+26:03+27.21%78.61%3.40%2.42%
648MC LOUGHLIN THELMAMatriculadas35F 2:03:12+27:28+28.69%77.71%2.28%1.28%
76ZUÑIGA CARLOS ALBERTOMatriculados56M 2:04:48+29:04+30.36%76.71%1.01%0.00%
883SCHENONE ANA GABRIELAMatriculadas50F 2:04:50+29:06+30.40%76.69%0.98%-0.03%
924BORBALAS MILTON ESTEBANMatriculados43M 2:07:13+31:29+32.89%75.25%-0.91%-1.94%
1063YAUHAR ADEL EMIRMatriculados41M 2:13:01+37:17+38.94%71.97%-5.51%-6.58%
1194AGNELLO OMARMatriculados36M 2:21:18+45:34+47.60%67.75%-12.08%-13.22%
1275METZGER RODOLFO E.Matriculados45M 2:24:07+48:23+50.54%66.43%-14.31%-15.48%
13106AZCARATE MARíA FLORENCIAMatriculadas39F 2:55:21+1:19:37+83.17%54.60%-39.08%-40.50%
  • 18K - Matriculadas
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
148MC LOUGHLIN THELMAMatriculadas35F 2:03:12--100%12.70%1.31%
283SCHENONE ANA GABRIELAMatriculadas50F 2:04:50+1:38+1.33%98.69%11.55%0.00%
3106AZCARATE MARíA FLORENCIAMatriculadas39F 2:55:21+52:09+42.33%70.26%-24.25%-40.47%
  • 18K - Matriculados
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
17BACCI MATIASMatriculados44M 1:35:44--100%21.24%22.35%
29BECERRA GASTONMatriculados43M 1:43:29+7:45+8.10%92.51%14.87%16.07%
354SEGRETI FABIOMatriculados33M 1:50:55+15:11+15.86%86.31%8.75%10.04%
492VIDELA FERNANDO RAUL ESTEBANMatriculados35M 1:53:13+17:29+18.26%84.56%6.86%8.17%
539MAYORGA PABLOMatriculados29M 2:01:47+26:03+27.21%78.61%-0.19%1.22%
66ZUÑIGA CARLOS ALBERTOMatriculados56M 2:04:48+29:04+30.36%76.71%-2.67%-1.22%
724BORBALAS MILTON ESTEBANMatriculados43M 2:07:13+31:29+32.89%75.25%-4.65%-3.18%
863YAUHAR ADEL EMIRMatriculados41M 2:13:01+37:17+38.94%71.97%-9.43%-7.89%
994AGNELLO OMARMatriculados36M 2:21:18+45:34+47.60%67.75%-16.24%-14.61%
1075METZGER RODOLFO E.Matriculados45M 2:24:07+48:23+50.54%66.43%-18.56%-16.89%