Harewood Forest Run

Monday, May 6, 2019 10:04 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Wherwell, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 347
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: samsung SM-T800
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Tuesday, May 7, 2019 21:41 (GMT+1)
Race notes
You did it! Thank you so much for supporting us, the Wherwell School PTA and Wherwell Playing Fields.

Hopefully you enjoyed yourself enough to come back next year and celebrate with us the mighty Harewood Forest!

The course was hard and fast today so there are some super fast times out there, with a little bit of give and take :-)

Many thanks to the Wherwell Estate for supporting us in the use of the forest, our good friends the Muddy Runners for always supporting us, the marshals and helpers throughout the day who help make the event sing, and Clos du Marquis for the classy food. Not to forget our awesome sponsors HD labels and Clarion HR.

Until next year!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Harewood Forest Run

  • 2km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1565Hayden Wells Under 13 - MaleM 8:55.0--100%47.45%48.17%
2344Boaz LurcockWADAC Under 11 - MaleM 9:05.3+0:10.3+1.93%98.11%46.44%47.17%
3503Alexander Walsh Under 13 - MaleM 9:09.0+0:14.0+2.62%97.45%46.07%46.82%
4359Shea Lane Under 9 - MaleM 9:23.8+0:28.8+5.38%94.89%44.62%45.38%
5376George Harris Under 13 - MaleM 9:45.8+0:50.8+9.50%91.33%42.46%43.25%
6370Andrew Griffin Under 13 - MaleM 10:33.1+1:38.1+18.34%84.50%37.81%38.67%
7362Oliver AppletonAndover AC Under 11 - MaleM 10:39.5+1:44.5+19.53%83.66%37.18%38.05%
8343Aubrey Bircham Under 9 - MaleM 11:36.9+2:41.9+30.26%76.77%31.54%32.49%
9316William Jude Under 9 - MaleM 11:48.6+2:53.6+32.45%75.50%30.40%31.35%
10328Taylor Obrien Under 11 - MaleM 11:55.4+3:00.4+33.72%74.78%29.73%30.70%
11312Stanley Appleton-Smith Under 9 - MaleM 12:13.6+3:18.6+37.12%72.93%27.94%28.93%
12371Ruth Griffin Under 11 - FemaleF 12:31.0+3:36.0+40.37%71.24%26.23%27.25%
13345Henry BoneMuddy Runners Under 9 - MaleM 12:43.7+3:48.7+42.75%70.05%24.98%26.02%
14363Lucas Cooper Under 9 - MaleM 13:00.8+4:05.8+45.94%68.52%23.30%24.36%
15324Emily Hook Under 9 - FemaleF 13:11.2+4:16.2+47.89%67.62%22.28%23.35%
16347Monty Healing Under 9 - MaleM 13:39.5+4:44.5+53.18%65.28%19.50%20.61%
17361William Appleton Under 9 - MaleM 13:56.9+5:01.9+56.43%63.93%17.79%18.92%
18330Arlo Thompson Under 9 - MaleM 13:57.6+5:02.6+56.56%63.87%17.72%18.86%
19321Leticia Randall Under 13 - FemaleF 14:01.8+5:06.8+57.35%63.55%17.31%18.45%
20372Emile Jacobs Under 11 - MaleM 14:06.6+5:11.6+58.24%63.19%16.84%17.98%
21326Hazel Wells Vet FemaleF 14:15.2+5:20.2+59.85%62.56%15.99%17.15%
22329Felix Thompson Under 11 - MaleM 14:17.8+5:22.8+60.34%62.37%15.74%16.90%
23355Emma Cox Under 9 - FemaleF 14:40.5+5:45.5+64.58%60.76%13.51%14.70%
24314Henny ParnellFullerton Under 9 - FemaleF 15:53.9+6:58.9+78.30%56.09%6.30%7.59%
25358Naia Lane Under 7 - FemaleF 15:57.7+7:02.7+79.01%55.86%5.93%7.22%
26377Harry Harris Under 11 - MaleM 16:04.6+7:09.6+80.30%55.46%5.25%6.55%
27374Matt Harris Vet MaleM 16:05.5+7:10.5+80.47%55.41%5.16%6.47%
28304Nathaniel Lovell Under 7 - MaleM 16:11.2+7:16.2+81.53%55.09%4.60%5.91%
29327Jessica Wells Under 9 - FemaleF 16:17.3+7:22.3+82.67%54.74%4.00%5.32%
30350Amelie Searle Under 11 - FemaleF 16:18.3+7:23.3+82.86%54.69%3.90%5.23%
31322Maddie Fauvelle Under 11 - FemaleF 16:25.4+7:30.4+84.19%54.29%3.21%4.54%
32323Victor Fauvelle Vet MaleM 16:29.7+7:34.7+84.99%54.06%2.78%4.12%
33369Savannah Cropper Under 9 - FemaleF 16:30.6+7:35.6+85.16%54.01%2.69%4.03%
34354Henry Cox Under 7 - MaleM 16:39.7+7:44.7+86.86%53.52%1.80%3.15%
35348Samuel Sharp Under 7 - MaleM 16:40.8+7:45.8+87.07%53.46%1.69%3.05%
36380Joshua Le Roux Under 7 - MaleM 16:42.4+7:47.4+87.36%53.37%1.54%2.89%
37353Nigel Cox Vet MaleM 16:45.0+7:50.0+87.85%53.23%1.28%2.64%
38381Jarred Le Roux Vet MaleM 16:45.9+7:50.9+88.02%53.19%1.19%2.55%
39331Digby Thompson Under 7 - MaleM 16:53.0+7:58.0+89.35%52.81%0.49%1.86%
40308Sophie Guy Under 7 - FemaleF 17:10.8+8:15.8+92.67%51.90%-1.25%0.14%
41301Leo Chenery-JonesGemma Chenery-Jones Under 7 - MaleM 17:11.7+8:16.7+92.84%51.86%-1.34%0.05%
42307Margot DonovanMargot Under 11 - FemaleF 17:12.8+8:17.8+93.05%51.80%-1.45%-0.05%
43346Caitlin Horne Under 7 - FemaleF 17:13.6+8:18.6+93.20%51.76%-1.53%-0.13%
44325Charlotte Hook Under 11 - FemaleF 17:27.3+8:32.3+95.76%51.08%-2.87%-1.46%
45315Isabel ParnellFullerton Under 7 - FemaleF 17:29.7+8:34.7+96.21%50.97%-3.11%-1.69%
46378Harley Smith Under 9 - MaleM 17:30.8+8:35.8+96.41%50.91%-3.22%-1.80%
47313Harrison Appleton-SmithMartyn Appleton-Smith Under 7 - MaleM 17:31.6+8:36.6+96.56%50.87%-3.30%-1.87%
48365Finlay Orvis Under 7 - MaleM 17:40.3+8:45.3+98.19%50.46%-4.15%-2.72%
49364Kelly Orvis Vet FemaleF 17:55.2+9:00.2+100.97%49.76%-5.62%-4.16%
50367Gaby Benning Under 7 - FemaleF 17:57.4+9:02.4+101.38%49.66%-5.83%-4.37%
51375Michele Harris Vet FemaleF 18:05.6+9:10.6+102.92%49.28%-6.64%-5.17%
52368Paige Benning Under 11 - FemaleF 18:16.8+9:21.8+105.01%48.78%-7.74%-6.25%
53317Ava Jude Under 11 - FemaleF 18:32.8+9:37.8+108.00%48.08%-9.31%-7.80%
54319Carl PorterPorters Senior MaleM 18:33.7+9:38.7+108.17%48.04%-9.40%-7.89%
55318Alfie PorterPorters Under 7 - MaleM 18:49.0+9:54.0+111.03%47.39%-10.90%-9.37%
56320Bailey PorterPorters Under 9 - MaleM 18:51.5+9:56.5+111.50%47.28%-11.15%-9.61%
57360Beau DowintonMuddy Runners Under 11 - MaleM 18:53.0+9:58.0+111.78%47.22%-11.29%-9.76%
58352Stanley Deacon Under 7 - MaleM 19:15.1+10:20.1+115.91%46.32%-13.46%-11.90%
59351Thomas Deacon Senior MaleM 19:34.8+10:39.8+119.59%45.54%-15.40%-13.81%
60332Charlotte BoothJulia Booth Under 13 - FemaleF 19:35.9+10:40.9+119.79%45.50%-15.51%-13.92%
61333Julia BoothJulia Booth Vet FemaleF 19:36.7+10:41.7+119.94%45.47%-15.59%-13.99%
62334Alexandra BoothJulia Booth Under 13 - FemaleF 19:38.3+10:43.3+120.24%45.40%-15.74%-14.15%
63342Max Penkethman Under 7 - MaleM 19:39.5+10:44.5+120.47%45.36%-15.86%-14.26%
64339Annie Walsh Junior FemaleF 20:00.8+11:05.8+124.45%44.55%-17.95%-16.33%
65379Noah Smithson Under 7 - MaleM 20:01.9+11:06.9+124.65%44.51%-18.06%-16.43%
66338Rebecca Howell Vet FemaleF 20:05.5+11:10.5+125.33%44.38%-18.41%-16.78%
67337Gwenllian Howell Under 7 - FemaleF 20:06.6+11:11.6+125.53%44.34%-18.52%-16.89%
68357Hannah Revell Under 7 - FemaleF 21:06.3+12:11.3+136.69%42.25%-24.39%-22.67%
69303Miya Chenery-JonesGemma Chenery-Jones Under 7 - FemaleF 21:09.3+12:14.3+137.25%42.15%-24.68%-22.96%
70356Andy Revell Vet MaleM 21:11.9+12:16.9+137.74%42.06%-24.94%-23.22%
71302Arthur BEVERIDGE Under 7 - Male5M 21:20.3+12:25.3+139.31%41.79%-25.76%-24.03%
72311David GuyRuth Verrier Jones Vet MaleM 21:51.2+12:56.2+145.08%40.80%-28.80%-27.02%
73309Ruth Guy Vet FemaleF 21:52.1+12:57.1+145.25%40.77%-28.89%-27.11%
74310Max Guy Under 7 - MaleM 21:57.5+13:02.5+146.26%40.61%-29.42%-27.63%
75335Layla Cable Under 9 - FemaleF 21:58.5+13:03.5+146.45%40.58%-29.51%-27.73%
76366Edith Logan Under 7 - FemaleF 21:59.8+13:04.8+146.69%40.54%-29.64%-27.86%
77336Libby PhillipsJennifer Phillips Under 9 - FemaleF 22:06.5+13:11.5+147.94%40.33%-30.30%-28.51%
78373Maisie Rodwell Under 9 - FemaleF 22:16.9+13:21.9+149.89%40.02%-31.32%-29.51%
79305Phoebe DonovanPhoebe Under 7 - FemaleF 22:30.5+13:35.5+152.43%39.61%-32.66%-30.83%
80306Puke' DonovanVet MaleM 22:31.5+13:36.5+152.62%39.59%-32.76%-30.93%
81382Eddie Zhang Under 11 - MaleM 22:37.5+13:42.5+153.74%39.41%-33.35%-31.51%
82383Lucas Zhang Under 7 - MaleM 22:40.5+13:45.5+154.30%39.32%-33.64%-31.80%
  • 2km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1371Ruth Griffin Under 11 - FemaleF 12:31.0--100%31.28%30.30%
2324Emily Hook Under 9 - FemaleF 13:11.2+0:40.2+5.35%94.92%27.60%26.56%
3321Leticia Randall Under 13 - FemaleF 14:01.8+1:30.8+12.09%89.21%22.97%21.87%
4326Hazel Wells Vet FemaleF 14:15.2+1:44.2+13.87%87.82%21.74%20.62%
5355Emma Cox Under 9 - FemaleF 14:40.5+2:09.5+17.24%85.29%19.43%18.28%
6314Henny ParnellFullerton Under 9 - FemaleF 15:53.9+3:22.9+27.02%78.73%12.71%11.46%
7358Naia Lane Under 7 - FemaleF 15:57.7+3:26.7+27.52%78.42%12.36%11.11%
8327Jessica Wells Under 9 - FemaleF 16:17.3+3:46.3+30.13%76.84%10.57%9.29%
9350Amelie Searle Under 11 - FemaleF 16:18.3+3:47.3+30.27%76.77%10.48%9.20%
10322Maddie Fauvelle Under 11 - FemaleF 16:25.4+3:54.4+31.21%76.21%9.83%8.54%
11369Savannah Cropper Under 9 - FemaleF 16:30.6+3:59.6+31.90%75.81%9.35%8.06%
12308Sophie Guy Under 7 - FemaleF 17:10.8+4:39.8+37.26%72.86%5.67%4.33%
13307Margot DonovanMargot Under 11 - FemaleF 17:12.8+4:41.8+37.52%72.71%5.49%4.14%
14346Caitlin Horne Under 7 - FemaleF 17:13.6+4:42.6+37.63%72.66%5.42%4.07%
15325Charlotte Hook Under 11 - FemaleF 17:27.3+4:56.3+39.45%71.71%4.17%2.79%
16315Isabel ParnellFullerton Under 7 - FemaleF 17:29.7+4:58.7+39.77%71.54%3.95%2.57%
17364Kelly Orvis Vet FemaleF 17:55.2+5:24.2+43.17%69.85%1.61%0.20%
18367Gaby Benning Under 7 - FemaleF 17:57.4+5:26.4+43.46%69.70%1.41%0.00%
19375Michele Harris Vet FemaleF 18:05.6+5:34.6+44.55%69.18%0.66%-0.76%
20368Paige Benning Under 11 - FemaleF 18:16.8+5:45.8+46.05%68.47%-0.36%-1.80%
21317Ava Jude Under 11 - FemaleF 18:32.8+6:01.8+48.18%67.49%-1.83%-3.29%
22332Charlotte BoothJulia Booth Under 13 - FemaleF 19:35.9+7:04.9+56.58%63.87%-7.60%-9.14%
23333Julia BoothJulia Booth Vet FemaleF 19:36.7+7:05.7+56.68%63.82%-7.68%-9.22%
24334Alexandra BoothJulia Booth Under 13 - FemaleF 19:38.3+7:07.3+56.90%63.74%-7.82%-9.37%
25339Annie Walsh Junior FemaleF 20:00.8+7:29.8+59.89%62.54%-9.88%-11.45%
26338Rebecca Howell Vet FemaleF 20:05.5+7:34.5+60.52%62.30%-10.31%-11.89%
27337Gwenllian Howell Under 7 - FemaleF 20:06.6+7:35.6+60.67%62.24%-10.41%-11.99%
28357Hannah Revell Under 7 - FemaleF 21:06.3+8:35.3+68.62%59.31%-15.87%-17.53%
29303Miya Chenery-JonesGemma Chenery-Jones Under 7 - FemaleF 21:09.3+8:38.3+69.01%59.17%-16.15%-17.81%
30309Ruth Guy Vet FemaleF 21:52.1+9:21.1+74.71%57.24%-20.07%-21.78%
31335Layla Cable Under 9 - FemaleF 21:58.5+9:27.5+75.57%56.96%-20.65%-22.38%
32366Edith Logan Under 7 - FemaleF 21:59.8+9:28.8+75.74%56.90%-20.77%-22.50%
33336Libby PhillipsJennifer Phillips Under 9 - FemaleF 22:06.5+9:35.5+76.63%56.62%-21.38%-23.12%
34373Maisie Rodwell Under 9 - FemaleF 22:16.9+9:45.9+78.02%56.17%-22.34%-24.09%
35305Phoebe DonovanPhoebe Under 7 - FemaleF 22:30.5+9:59.5+79.83%55.61%-23.58%-25.35%
  • 2km Female - Junior Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1339Annie WalshJunior FemaleF 20:00.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2km Female - Under 11 - Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1371Ruth Griffin Under 11 - FemaleF 12:31.0--100%24.95%27.29%
2350Amelie Searle Under 11 - FemaleF 16:18.3+3:47.3+30.27%76.77%2.23%5.28%
3322Maddie Fauvelle Under 11 - FemaleF 16:25.4+3:54.4+31.21%76.21%1.52%4.59%
4307Margot DonovanMargot Under 11 - FemaleF 17:12.8+4:41.8+37.52%72.71%-3.22%0.00%
5325Charlotte Hook Under 11 - FemaleF 17:27.3+4:56.3+39.45%71.71%-4.66%-1.40%
6368Paige Benning Under 11 - FemaleF 18:16.8+5:45.8+46.05%68.47%-9.61%-6.20%
7317Ava Jude Under 11 - FemaleF 18:32.8+6:01.8+48.18%67.49%-11.21%-7.75%
  • 2km Female - Under 13 - Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1321Leticia Randall Under 13 - FemaleF 14:01.8--100%20.98%28.41%
2332Charlotte BoothJulia Booth Under 13 - FemaleF 19:35.9+5:34.1+39.69%71.59%-10.38%0.00%
3334Alexandra BoothJulia Booth Under 13 - FemaleF 19:38.3+5:36.5+39.97%71.44%-10.60%-0.20%
  • 2km Female - Under 7 - Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1358Naia Lane Under 7 - FemaleF 15:57.7--100%17.17%16.14%
2308Sophie Guy Under 7 - FemaleF 17:10.8+1:13.1+7.63%92.91%10.84%9.74%
3346Caitlin Horne Under 7 - FemaleF 17:13.6+1:15.9+7.93%92.66%10.60%9.49%
4315Isabel ParnellFullerton Under 7 - FemaleF 17:29.7+1:32.0+9.61%91.24%9.21%8.08%
5367Gaby Benning Under 7 - FemaleF 17:57.4+1:59.7+12.50%88.89%6.81%5.66%
6337Gwenllian Howell Under 7 - FemaleF 20:06.6+4:08.9+25.99%79.37%-4.36%-5.66%
7357Hannah Revell Under 7 - FemaleF 21:06.3+5:08.6+32.22%75.63%-9.53%-10.88%
8303Miya Chenery-JonesGemma Chenery-Jones Under 7 - FemaleF 21:09.3+5:11.6+32.54%75.45%-9.78%-11.15%
9366Edith Logan Under 7 - FemaleF 21:59.8+6:02.1+37.81%72.56%-14.15%-15.57%
10305Phoebe DonovanPhoebe Under 7 - FemaleF 22:30.5+6:32.8+41.01%70.91%-16.81%-18.26%
  • 2km Female - Under 9 - Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1324Emily Hook Under 9 - FemaleF 13:11.2--100%26.19%19.59%
2355Emma Cox Under 9 - FemaleF 14:40.5+1:29.3+11.29%89.86%17.86%10.51%
3314Henny ParnellFullerton Under 9 - FemaleF 15:53.9+2:42.7+20.56%82.94%11.01%3.05%
4327Jessica Wells Under 9 - FemaleF 16:17.3+3:06.1+23.52%80.96%8.83%0.68%
5369Savannah Cropper Under 9 - FemaleF 16:30.6+3:19.4+25.20%79.87%7.59%-0.68%
6335Layla Cable Under 9 - FemaleF 21:58.5+8:47.3+66.65%60.01%-23.00%-34.00%
7336Libby PhillipsJennifer Phillips Under 9 - FemaleF 22:06.5+8:55.3+67.66%59.65%-23.75%-34.81%
8373Maisie Rodwell Under 9 - FemaleF 22:16.9+9:05.7+68.97%59.18%-24.72%-35.87%
  • 2km Female - Vet Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1326Hazel Wells Vet FemaleF 14:15.2--100%23.53%24.40%
2364Kelly Orvis Vet FemaleF 17:55.2+3:40.0+25.72%79.54%3.86%4.95%
3375Michele Harris Vet FemaleF 18:05.6+3:50.4+26.94%78.78%2.93%4.03%
4333Julia BoothJulia Booth Vet FemaleF 19:36.7+5:21.5+37.59%72.68%-5.21%-4.03%
5338Rebecca Howell Vet FemaleF 20:05.5+5:50.3+40.96%70.94%-7.79%-6.57%
6309Ruth Guy Vet FemaleF 21:52.1+7:36.9+53.43%65.18%-17.32%-16.00%
  • 2km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1565Hayden Wells Under 13 - MaleM 8:55.0--100%44.41%46.54%
2344Boaz LurcockWADAC Under 11 - MaleM 9:05.3+0:10.3+1.93%98.11%43.34%45.51%
3503Alexander Walsh Under 13 - MaleM 9:09.0+0:14.0+2.62%97.45%42.95%45.14%
4359Shea Lane Under 9 - MaleM 9:23.8+0:28.8+5.38%94.89%41.41%43.67%
5376George Harris Under 13 - MaleM 9:45.8+0:50.8+9.50%91.33%39.13%41.47%
6370Andrew Griffin Under 13 - MaleM 10:33.1+1:38.1+18.34%84.50%34.21%36.74%
7362Oliver AppletonAndover AC Under 11 - MaleM 10:39.5+1:44.5+19.53%83.66%33.55%36.10%
8343Aubrey Bircham Under 9 - MaleM 11:36.9+2:41.9+30.26%76.77%27.58%30.37%
9316William Jude Under 9 - MaleM 11:48.6+2:53.6+32.45%75.50%26.37%29.20%
10328Taylor Obrien Under 11 - MaleM 11:55.4+3:00.4+33.72%74.78%25.66%28.52%
11312Stanley Appleton-Smith Under 9 - MaleM 12:13.6+3:18.6+37.12%72.93%23.77%26.70%
12345Henry BoneMuddy Runners Under 9 - MaleM 12:43.7+3:48.7+42.75%70.05%20.64%23.69%
13363Lucas Cooper Under 9 - MaleM 13:00.8+4:05.8+45.94%68.52%18.86%21.98%
14347Monty Healing Under 9 - MaleM 13:39.5+4:44.5+53.18%65.28%14.84%18.12%
15361William Appleton Under 9 - MaleM 13:56.9+5:01.9+56.43%63.93%13.03%16.38%
16330Arlo Thompson Under 9 - MaleM 13:57.6+5:02.6+56.56%63.87%12.96%16.31%
17372Emile Jacobs Under 11 - MaleM 14:06.6+5:11.6+58.24%63.19%12.03%15.41%
18329Felix Thompson Under 11 - MaleM 14:17.8+5:22.8+60.34%62.37%10.86%14.29%
19377Harry Harris Under 11 - MaleM 16:04.6+7:09.6+80.30%55.46%-0.23%3.62%
20374Matt Harris Vet MaleM 16:05.5+7:10.5+80.47%55.41%-0.33%3.53%
21304Nathaniel Lovell Under 7 - MaleM 16:11.2+7:16.2+81.53%55.09%-0.92%2.96%
22323Victor Fauvelle Vet MaleM 16:29.7+7:34.7+84.99%54.06%-2.84%1.11%
23354Henry Cox Under 7 - MaleM 16:39.7+7:44.7+86.86%53.52%-3.88%0.11%
24348Samuel Sharp Under 7 - MaleM 16:40.8+7:45.8+87.07%53.46%-4.00%0.00%
25380Joshua Le Roux Under 7 - MaleM 16:42.4+7:47.4+87.36%53.37%-4.16%-0.16%
26353Nigel Cox Vet MaleM 16:45.0+7:50.0+87.85%53.23%-4.43%-0.42%
27381Jarred Le Roux Vet MaleM 16:45.9+7:50.9+88.02%53.19%-4.53%-0.51%
28331Digby Thompson Under 7 - MaleM 16:53.0+7:58.0+89.35%52.81%-5.26%-1.22%
29301Leo Chenery-JonesGemma Chenery-Jones Under 7 - MaleM 17:11.7+8:16.7+92.84%51.86%-7.21%-3.09%
30378Harley Smith Under 9 - MaleM 17:30.8+8:35.8+96.41%50.91%-9.19%-5.00%
31313Harrison Appleton-SmithMartyn Appleton-Smith Under 7 - MaleM 17:31.6+8:36.6+96.56%50.87%-9.28%-5.08%
32365Finlay Orvis Under 7 - MaleM 17:40.3+8:45.3+98.19%50.46%-10.18%-5.95%
33319Carl PorterPorters Senior MaleM 18:33.7+9:38.7+108.17%48.04%-15.73%-11.28%
34318Alfie PorterPorters Under 7 - MaleM 18:49.0+9:54.0+111.03%47.39%-17.32%-12.81%
35320Bailey PorterPorters Under 9 - MaleM 18:51.5+9:56.5+111.50%47.28%-17.58%-13.06%
36360Beau DowintonMuddy Runners Under 11 - MaleM 18:53.0+9:58.0+111.78%47.22%-17.73%-13.21%
37352Stanley Deacon Under 7 - MaleM 19:15.1+10:20.1+115.91%46.32%-20.03%-15.42%
38351Thomas Deacon Senior MaleM 19:34.8+10:39.8+119.59%45.54%-22.08%-17.39%
39342Max Penkethman Under 7 - MaleM 19:39.5+10:44.5+120.47%45.36%-22.57%-17.86%
40379Noah Smithson Under 7 - MaleM 20:01.9+11:06.9+124.65%44.51%-24.89%-20.09%
41356Andy Revell Vet MaleM 21:11.9+12:16.9+137.74%42.06%-32.17%-27.09%
42302Arthur BEVERIDGE Under 7 - Male5M 21:20.3+12:25.3+139.31%41.79%-33.04%-27.93%
43311David GuyRuth Verrier Jones Vet MaleM 21:51.2+12:56.2+145.08%40.80%-36.25%-31.02%
44310Max Guy Under 7 - MaleM 21:57.5+13:02.5+146.26%40.61%-36.91%-31.64%
45306Puke' DonovanVet MaleM 22:31.5+13:36.5+152.62%39.59%-40.44%-35.04%
46382Eddie Zhang Under 11 - MaleM 22:37.5+13:42.5+153.74%39.41%-41.06%-35.64%
47383Lucas Zhang Under 7 - MaleM 22:40.5+13:45.5+154.30%39.32%-41.37%-35.94%
  • 2km Male - Senior Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1319Carl PorterPorters Senior MaleM 18:33.7--100%2.67%2.67%
2351Thomas Deacon Senior MaleM 19:34.8+1:01.1+5.49%94.80%-2.67%-2.67%
  • 2km Male - Under 11 - Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1344Boaz LurcockWADAC Under 11 - MaleM 9:05.3--100%38.21%36.01%
2362Oliver AppletonAndover AC Under 11 - MaleM 10:39.5+1:34.2+17.27%85.27%27.53%24.96%
3328Taylor Obrien Under 11 - MaleM 11:55.4+2:50.1+31.19%76.22%18.93%16.05%
4372Emile Jacobs Under 11 - MaleM 14:06.6+5:01.3+55.25%64.41%4.06%0.66%
5329Felix Thompson Under 11 - MaleM 14:17.8+5:12.5+57.31%63.57%2.79%-0.66%
6377Harry Harris Under 11 - MaleM 16:04.6+6:59.3+76.89%56.53%-9.31%-13.19%
7360Beau DowintonMuddy Runners Under 11 - MaleM 18:53.0+9:47.7+107.78%48.13%-28.39%-32.95%
8382Eddie Zhang Under 11 - MaleM 22:37.5+13:32.2+148.95%40.17%-53.83%-59.29%
  • 2km Male - Under 13 - Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1565Hayden WellsUnder 13 - MaleM 8:55.0--100%7.07%5.71%
2503Alexander WalshUnder 13 - MaleM 9:09.0+0:14.0+2.62%97.45%4.64%3.24%
3376George HarrisUnder 13 - MaleM 9:45.8+0:50.8+9.50%91.33%-1.75%-3.24%
4370Andrew GriffinUnder 13 - MaleM 10:33.1+1:38.1+18.34%84.50%-9.97%-11.58%
  • 2km Male - Under 7 - Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1304Nathaniel Lovell Under 7 - MaleM 16:11.2--100%13.05%8.40%
2354Henry Cox Under 7 - MaleM 16:39.7+0:28.5+2.93%97.15%10.50%5.72%
3348Samuel Sharp Under 7 - MaleM 16:40.8+0:29.6+3.05%97.04%10.40%5.61%
4380Joshua Le Roux Under 7 - MaleM 16:42.4+0:31.2+3.21%96.89%10.26%5.46%
5331Digby Thompson Under 7 - MaleM 16:53.0+0:41.8+4.30%95.87%9.31%4.46%
6301Leo Chenery-JonesGemma Chenery-Jones Under 7 - MaleM 17:11.7+1:00.5+6.23%94.14%7.63%2.70%
7313Harrison Appleton-SmithMartyn Appleton-Smith Under 7 - MaleM 17:31.6+1:20.4+8.28%92.35%5.85%0.82%
8365Finlay Orvis Under 7 - MaleM 17:40.3+1:29.1+9.17%91.60%5.07%0.00%
9318Alfie PorterPorters Under 7 - MaleM 18:49.0+2:37.8+16.25%86.02%-1.08%-6.48%
10352Stanley Deacon Under 7 - MaleM 19:15.1+3:03.9+18.94%84.08%-3.41%-8.94%
11342Max Penkethman Under 7 - MaleM 19:39.5+3:28.3+21.45%82.34%-5.60%-11.24%
12379Noah Smithson Under 7 - MaleM 20:01.9+3:50.7+23.75%80.81%-7.60%-13.35%
13302Arthur BEVERIDGE Under 7 - Male5M 21:20.3+5:09.1+31.83%75.86%-14.62%-20.75%
14310Max Guy Under 7 - MaleM 21:57.5+5:46.3+35.66%73.72%-17.95%-24.26%
15383Lucas Zhang Under 7 - MaleM 22:40.5+6:29.3+40.08%71.39%-21.80%-28.31%
  • 2km Male - Under 9 - Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1359Shea Lane Under 9 - MaleM 9:23.8--100%30.50%27.79%
2343Aubrey Bircham Under 9 - MaleM 11:36.9+2:13.1+23.61%80.90%14.10%10.75%
3316William Jude Under 9 - MaleM 11:48.6+2:24.8+25.68%79.57%12.65%9.25%
4312Stanley Appleton-Smith Under 9 - MaleM 12:13.6+2:49.8+30.12%76.85%9.57%6.05%
5345Henry BoneMuddy Runners Under 9 - MaleM 12:43.7+3:19.9+35.46%73.82%5.86%2.19%
6363Lucas Cooper Under 9 - MaleM 13:00.8+3:37.0+38.49%72.21%3.75%0.00%
7347Monty Healing Under 9 - MaleM 13:39.5+4:15.7+45.35%68.80%-1.02%-4.96%
8361William Appleton Under 9 - MaleM 13:56.9+4:33.1+48.44%67.37%-3.16%-7.18%
9330Arlo Thompson Under 9 - MaleM 13:57.6+4:33.8+48.56%67.31%-3.25%-7.27%
10378Harley Smith Under 9 - MaleM 17:30.8+8:07.0+86.38%53.65%-29.53%-34.58%
11320Bailey PorterPorters Under 9 - MaleM 18:51.5+9:27.7+100.69%49.83%-39.48%-44.92%
  • 2km Male - Vet Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1374Matt Harris Vet MaleM 16:05.5--100%14.46%4.02%
2323Victor Fauvelle Vet MaleM 16:29.7+0:24.2+2.51%97.55%12.31%1.61%
3353Nigel Cox Vet MaleM 16:45.0+0:39.5+4.09%96.07%10.96%0.09%
4381Jarred Le Roux Vet MaleM 16:45.9+0:40.4+4.18%95.98%10.88%0.00%
5356Andy Revell Vet MaleM 21:11.9+5:06.4+31.73%75.91%-12.69%-26.44%
6311David GuyRuth Verrier Jones Vet MaleM 21:51.2+5:45.7+35.81%73.63%-16.17%-30.35%
7306Puke' DonovanVet MaleM 22:31.5+6:26.0+39.98%71.44%-19.74%-34.36%
  • 5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1209Jake DinkeleAndover Athletics Club Junior MaleM 19:38.7--100%36.57%35.76%
2152Allan Davis Vet MaleM 20:18.9+0:40.2+3.41%96.70%34.40%33.57%
3192Dan Smith Senior MaleM 20:37.4+0:58.7+4.98%95.26%33.41%32.56%
4155Freddie RandallAndover Athletics Junior MaleM 21:53.9+2:15.2+11.47%89.71%29.29%28.39%
5266Hector Hamilton Junior MaleM 21:55.0+2:16.3+11.56%89.63%29.23%28.33%
6190Wilf McKinleyTom Mckinley Under 13 - MaleM 21:58.4+2:19.7+11.85%89.40%29.05%28.15%
7229Mason AskewAndover Athletics Club Junior MaleM 22:24.3+2:45.6+14.05%87.68%27.65%26.74%
8196Alexander Hearst Under 13 - MaleM 22:25.6+2:46.9+14.16%87.60%27.58%26.67%
9270Wilf Miller Under 13 - MaleM 22:30.4+2:51.7+14.57%87.29%27.33%26.40%
10200Isla Bircham Under 13 - FemaleF 22:42.2+3:03.5+15.57%86.53%26.69%25.76%
11201Eben Bircham Junior MaleM 22:58.7+3:20.0+16.97%85.49%25.80%24.86%
12256Nick LloydSalisbury Junior MaleM 23:06.3+3:27.6+17.61%85.02%25.39%24.45%
13212Angus BoneMuddy Runners Under 13 - MaleM 23:10.9+3:32.2+18.00%84.74%25.15%24.20%
14198Aaron Hearst Vet MaleM 23:40.3+4:01.6+20.50%82.99%23.56%22.60%
15251Sandra Berry-BowersWinchester & District AC Vet FemaleF 23:54.2+4:15.5+21.68%82.19%22.82%21.84%
16148Gary Davis Vet MaleM 24:06.0+4:27.3+22.68%81.51%22.18%21.19%
17191Alex Goldsworthy Senior MaleM 24:30.6+4:51.9+24.76%80.15%20.86%19.85%
18203Alex Walsh Junior MaleM 24:40.0+5:01.3+25.56%79.64%20.35%19.34%
19197Aeryn HearstSouthampton Athletics Club Under 13 - FemaleF 24:44.8+5:06.1+25.97%79.38%20.09%19.08%
20179Jeff White Supervet MaleM 24:45.3+5:06.6+26.01%79.36%20.07%19.05%
21238George House Under 13 - MaleM 24:50.0+5:11.3+26.41%79.11%19.81%18.80%
22237Arthur House Under 13 - MaleM 24:56.7+5:18.0+26.98%78.75%19.45%18.43%
23260Sandrea Doney Vet FemaleF 25:02.6+5:23.9+27.48%78.44%19.13%18.11%
24226Victoria DuxburyNone Vet FemaleF 25:14.7+5:36.0+28.51%77.82%18.48%17.45%
25224Edward DuxburyNone Under 13 - MaleM 25:20.6+5:41.9+29.01%77.52%18.17%17.13%
26269Charlie Hillier Under 13 - MaleM 25:22.0+5:43.3+29.13%77.44%18.09%17.05%
27273Marcello Volpi Senior MaleM 25:22.5+5:43.8+29.17%77.42%18.06%17.03%
28215James Adam Senior MaleM 25:23.2+5:44.5+29.23%77.38%18.03%16.99%
29220Bryony FishpoolN/A Junior FemaleF 25:30.7+5:52.0+29.86%77.00%17.62%16.58%
30272Daniel Sanderson Under 13 - MaleM 25:42.2+6:03.5+30.84%76.43%17.00%15.95%
31165H Wells Under 13 - MaleM 26:01.0+6:22.3+32.43%75.51%15.99%14.93%
32170Oscar Thompson Under 13 - MaleM 26:21.0+6:42.3+34.13%74.55%14.92%13.84%
33164Jamie Wells Vet MaleM 26:22.1+6:43.4+34.22%74.50%14.86%13.78%
34183Ed ButterworthEd Butterworth Vet MaleM 27:09.8+7:31.1+38.27%72.32%12.29%11.18%
35261Frankie Arnold Under 13 - MaleM 27:24.3+7:45.6+39.50%71.68%11.51%10.39%
36225Thomas DuxburyNone Under 13 - MaleM 27:43.3+8:04.6+41.11%70.87%10.49%9.35%
37227Ben DuxburyNone Vet MaleM 27:46.6+8:07.9+41.39%70.72%10.31%9.17%
38262Sam Arnold Vet FemaleF 27:47.5+8:08.8+41.47%70.69%10.26%9.12%
39247Stuart Lane Vet MaleM 28:00.0+8:21.3+42.53%70.16%9.59%8.44%
40253Ollie Smithson Under 13 - MaleM 28:08.0+8:29.3+43.21%69.83%9.16%8.01%
41271Carole Lowe Supervet FemaleF 28:16.4+8:37.7+43.92%69.48%8.71%7.55%
42223Daniel GreyLondon Vet MaleM 28:27.7+8:49.0+44.88%69.02%8.10%6.93%
43258Malia Cooper Under 13 - FemaleF 28:32.9+8:54.2+45.32%68.81%7.82%6.65%
44257Phillip Cooper Vet MaleM 28:40.4+9:01.7+45.96%68.51%7.41%6.24%
45211William Henry HallEmily Hall Under 13 - MaleM 28:41.2+9:02.5+46.03%68.48%7.37%6.20%
46157George Gower Under 13 - MaleM 28:46.8+9:08.1+46.50%68.26%7.07%5.89%
47236Derek House Vet MaleM 28:48.3+9:09.6+46.63%68.20%6.99%5.81%
48267Joyce Griffin Vet FemaleF 28:54.9+9:16.2+47.19%67.94%6.63%5.45%
49208Megan Furby Senior FemaleF 29:24.6+9:45.9+49.71%66.80%5.03%3.83%
50158Alex Fauvelle Under 13 - MaleM 29:32.1+9:53.4+50.34%66.51%4.63%3.42%
51149Katelin LovellSalisbury Under 13 - FemaleF 29:34.1+9:55.4+50.51%66.44%4.52%3.31%
52222Sophie GreyLondon Under 13 - FemaleF 29:35.2+9:56.5+50.61%66.40%4.46%3.25%
53278Edward Hornby Under 13 - MaleM 29:36.2+9:57.5+50.69%66.36%4.41%3.20%
54210Annabel HallEmily Hall Under 13 - FemaleF 29:45.4+10:06.7+51.47%66.02%3.92%2.70%
55156Rowen Gower Vet FemaleF 29:47.8+10:09.1+51.68%65.93%3.79%2.57%
56243Emily Hall Vet FemaleF 29:49.4+10:10.7+51.81%65.87%3.70%2.48%
57147Jane BaileyHi-5 Runners Vet FemaleF 29:53.2+10:14.5+52.13%65.73%3.50%2.27%
58221Stephen GreyLondon Vet MaleM 29:54.7+10:16.0+52.26%65.68%3.41%2.19%
59277Fraser Hornby Vet MaleM 29:56.4+10:17.7+52.41%65.61%3.32%2.10%
60193Oscar Gailer Under 13 - MaleM 29:58.0+10:19.3+52.54%65.56%3.24%2.01%
61216Karl Gailer Vet MaleM 29:59.1+10:20.4+52.63%65.52%3.18%1.95%
62276Olivia Brocklebank Vet FemaleF 30:11.0+10:32.3+53.64%65.09%2.54%1.30%
63153Felix JellardNone Under 13 - MaleM 30:33.2+10:54.5+55.53%64.30%1.34%0.09%
64154Haydn JellardNone Vet MaleM 30:36.6+10:57.9+55.82%64.18%1.16%-0.09%
65252Salome MaycockMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 31:01.6+11:22.9+57.94%63.32%-0.19%-1.46%
66181Zoe Dinkele Under 13 - FemaleF 31:03.0+11:24.3+58.06%63.27%-0.26%-1.53%
67245Oscar Dale Under 13 - MaleM 31:16.4+11:37.7+59.19%62.82%-0.98%-2.26%
68213Bria BoneMuddy Runners Junior FemaleF 31:30.6+11:51.9+60.40%62.35%-1.75%-3.04%
69188Esme McKinleyTom Mckinley Under 13 - FemaleF 31:45.9+12:07.2+61.70%61.84%-2.57%-3.87%
70189Tom McKinleyTom Mckinley Vet MaleM 31:46.9+12:08.2+61.78%61.81%-2.62%-3.92%
71274Alex Thomspon Under 13 - MaleM 31:54.5+12:15.8+62.42%61.57%-3.03%-4.34%
72275Chris Thompson Vet MaleM 31:58.5+12:19.8+62.76%61.44%-3.25%-4.56%
73180John Jenkins Supervet MaleM 32:03.9+12:25.2+63.22%61.27%-3.54%-4.85%
74254Florence Meldrum Under 13 - FemaleF 32:07.5+12:28.8+63.53%61.15%-3.73%-5.05%
75268Ed Coley Vet MaleM 32:14.6+12:35.9+64.13%60.93%-4.11%-5.43%
76185Freddie WilliamsGeorgina Williams Under 13 - MaleM 32:20.2+12:41.5+64.61%60.75%-4.42%-5.74%
77199Jo Haumann Vet FemaleF 32:26.2+12:47.5+65.11%60.56%-4.74%-6.07%
78177Willow Hanbury Under 13 - FemaleF 32:27.0+12:48.3+65.18%60.54%-4.78%-6.11%
79178Marcus Hanbury Vet MaleM 32:29.0+12:50.3+65.35%60.48%-4.89%-6.22%
80217Amelia Horne Under 13 - FemaleF 32:59.5+13:20.8+67.94%59.55%-6.53%-7.88%
81206Chris LoganChris Logan Senior MaleM 33:00.1+13:21.4+67.99%59.53%-6.56%-7.91%
82207Rosie Yager Senior FemaleF 33:22.5+13:43.8+69.89%58.86%-7.77%-9.13%
83186Georgina WilliamsGeorgina Williams Vet FemaleF 33:23.7+13:45.0+69.99%58.83%-7.83%-9.20%
84172Amy Rodwell Under 13 - FemaleF 33:32.7+13:54.0+70.76%58.56%-8.32%-9.69%
85255James FordMuddy Under 13 - MaleM 33:36.7+13:58.0+71.10%58.45%-8.53%-9.91%
86174James Rodwell Vet MaleM 33:40.1+14:01.4+71.38%58.35%-8.72%-10.09%
87259Sarah FordMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 33:41.1+14:02.4+71.47%58.32%-8.77%-10.15%
88244Micaela Wild Vet FemaleF 33:51.1+14:12.4+72.32%58.03%-9.31%-10.69%
89202Stephen WalshJoanne Walsh Vet MaleM 33:52.1+14:13.4+72.40%58.00%-9.36%-10.75%
90240Jack SearleBADASS Junior MaleM 33:52.9+14:14.2+72.47%57.98%-9.40%-10.79%
91160Louisa Geraghty Junior FemaleF 34:05.4+14:26.7+73.53%57.63%-10.08%-11.47%
92246Louise Dale Vet FemaleF 34:14.7+14:36.0+74.32%57.37%-10.58%-11.98%
93161Jenni WhatleyAndover Vet FemaleF 34:20.6+14:41.9+74.82%57.20%-10.90%-12.30%
94150Aeryn Chin Under 13 - FemaleF 34:40.7+15:02.0+76.52%56.65%-11.98%-13.40%
95151Lesley Chin Vet FemaleF 34:42.0+15:03.3+76.64%56.61%-12.05%-13.47%
96168Sol SmithBroughton Youth FC Under 13 - MaleM 35:23.1+15:44.4+80.12%55.52%-14.26%-15.71%
97167Anna Taplin Vet FemaleF 35:33.0+15:54.3+80.96%55.26%-14.79%-16.25%
98169Steve Smith Vet MaleM 35:41.8+16:03.1+81.71%55.03%-15.26%-16.73%
99173Josh Rodwell Under 13 - MaleM 36:07.4+16:28.7+83.88%54.38%-16.64%-18.12%
100184Jodie GibsonHatch Warren Runners Vet FemaleF 36:10.9+16:32.2+84.18%54.30%-16.83%-18.31%
101242Shelly HarveyMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 36:19.1+16:40.4+84.87%54.09%-17.27%-18.76%
102146Shelley RoundingHi-5 Runners Vet FemaleF 36:23.3+16:44.6+85.23%53.99%-17.50%-18.99%
103265Megan Shahinian Under 13 - FemaleF 36:26.3+16:47.6+85.48%53.91%-17.66%-19.15%
104264Lauren Dodson Vet FemaleF 36:27.1+16:48.4+85.55%53.89%-17.70%-19.19%
105214Juliette WarburtonMuddy Runners Senior FemaleF 36:41.5+17:02.8+86.77%53.54%-18.48%-19.98%
106159Andrea DashwoodMuddy Runners Senior FemaleF 36:42.5+17:03.8+86.86%53.52%-18.53%-20.03%
107175Sarah DashwoodMuddy Runners Senior FemaleF 36:43.5+17:04.8+86.94%53.49%-18.59%-20.09%
108218Jade NewsumMuddy Runners Senior FemaleF 36:59.6+17:20.9+88.31%53.10%-19.45%-20.97%
109176Holly DaviesMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 37:10.0+17:31.3+89.19%52.86%-20.01%-21.53%
110187Nichola Musgrove Vet FemaleF 37:11.0+17:32.3+89.28%52.83%-20.07%-21.59%
111232Sarah-Jayne Lyons Vet FemaleF 37:12.8+17:34.1+89.43%52.79%-20.16%-21.69%
112171Logan Cable Under 13 - MaleM 37:17.4+17:38.7+89.82%52.68%-20.41%-21.94%
113204Joanne Walsh Vet FemaleF 38:22.4+18:43.7+95.33%51.19%-23.91%-25.48%
114162Amanda KempMuddy Runners Senior FemaleF 39:05.2+19:26.5+98.96%50.26%-26.21%-27.81%
115166Rebecca McCoyMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 39:17.8+19:39.1+100.03%49.99%-26.89%-28.50%
116250Noah DoeMuddy Runners Under 13 - MaleM 39:20.6+19:41.9+100.27%49.93%-27.04%-28.65%
117219Emma DowintonMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 40:04.0+20:25.3+103.95%49.03%-29.38%-31.02%
118205Gemma MerrittMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 40:13.0+20:34.3+104.72%48.85%-29.86%-31.51%
119235Wendy CouperRomsey Road Runners Supervet FemaleF 41:06.2+21:27.5+109.23%47.79%-32.72%-34.41%
120231Stacey Stevenson Vet FemaleF 41:29.3+21:50.6+111.19%47.35%-33.97%-35.66%
121195James CooperAndover Junior MaleM 41:33.2+21:54.5+111.52%47.28%-34.18%-35.88%
122249Miles HughesMuddy Runners Under 13 - MaleM 42:05.8+22:27.1+114.29%46.67%-35.93%-37.65%
123248Melody HughesMuddy Runners Supervet FemaleF 42:22.4+22:43.7+115.70%46.36%-36.82%-38.56%
124230Mary-Anne CooperAndover Vet FemaleF 42:36.7+22:58.0+116.91%46.10%-37.59%-39.34%
125194Oliver Cooper Under 13 - MaleM 42:45.3+23:06.6+117.64%45.95%-38.06%-39.81%
126263Fiona Teasdale Supervet FemaleF 43:07.1+23:28.4+119.49%45.56%-39.23%-40.99%
-239Ross WaynePurbeck Runners Vet MaleM DNF-----
  • 5km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1200Isla Bircham Under 13 - FemaleF 22:42.2--100%32.27%32.60%
2251Sandra Berry-BowersWinchester & District AC Vet FemaleF 23:54.2+1:12.0+5.29%94.98%28.69%29.04%
3197Aeryn HearstSouthampton Athletics Club Under 13 - FemaleF 24:44.8+2:02.6+9.00%91.74%26.17%26.54%
4260Sandrea Doney Vet FemaleF 25:02.6+2:20.4+10.31%90.66%25.29%25.65%
5226Victoria DuxburyNone Vet FemaleF 25:14.7+2:32.5+11.20%89.93%24.69%25.06%
6220Bryony FishpoolN/A Junior FemaleF 25:30.7+2:48.5+12.37%88.99%23.89%24.26%
7262Sam Arnold Vet FemaleF 27:47.5+5:05.3+22.41%81.69%17.09%17.50%
8271Carole Lowe Supervet FemaleF 28:16.4+5:34.2+24.53%80.30%15.65%16.07%
9258Malia Cooper Under 13 - FemaleF 28:32.9+5:50.7+25.75%79.53%14.83%15.25%
10267Joyce Griffin Vet FemaleF 28:54.9+6:12.7+27.36%78.52%13.74%14.16%
11208Megan Furby Senior FemaleF 29:24.6+6:42.4+29.54%77.20%12.26%12.69%
12149Katelin LovellSalisbury Under 13 - FemaleF 29:34.1+6:51.9+30.24%76.78%11.79%12.22%
13222Sophie GreyLondon Under 13 - FemaleF 29:35.2+6:53.0+30.32%76.74%11.74%12.17%
14210Annabel HallEmily Hall Under 13 - FemaleF 29:45.4+7:03.2+31.07%76.30%11.23%11.66%
15156Rowen Gower Vet FemaleF 29:47.8+7:05.6+31.24%76.19%11.11%11.54%
16243Emily Hall Vet FemaleF 29:49.4+7:07.2+31.36%76.13%11.03%11.46%
17147Jane BaileyHi-5 Runners Vet FemaleF 29:53.2+7:11.0+31.64%75.96%10.84%11.28%
18276Olivia Brocklebank Vet FemaleF 30:11.0+7:28.8+32.95%75.22%9.96%10.40%
19252Salome MaycockMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 31:01.6+8:19.4+36.66%73.17%7.44%7.89%
20181Zoe Dinkele Under 13 - FemaleF 31:03.0+8:20.8+36.76%73.12%7.37%7.82%
21213Bria BoneMuddy Runners Junior FemaleF 31:30.6+8:48.4+38.79%72.05%6.00%6.46%
22188Esme McKinleyTom Mckinley Under 13 - FemaleF 31:45.9+9:03.7+39.91%71.47%5.24%5.70%
23254Florence Meldrum Under 13 - FemaleF 32:07.5+9:25.3+41.50%70.67%4.16%4.63%
24199Jo Haumann Vet FemaleF 32:26.2+9:44.0+42.87%69.99%3.23%3.71%
25177Willow Hanbury Under 13 - FemaleF 32:27.0+9:44.8+42.93%69.96%3.19%3.67%
26217Amelia Horne Under 13 - FemaleF 32:59.5+10:17.3+45.32%68.82%1.58%2.06%
27207Rosie Yager Senior FemaleF 33:22.5+10:40.3+47.00%68.02%0.43%0.92%
28186Georgina WilliamsGeorgina Williams Vet FemaleF 33:23.7+10:41.5+47.09%67.98%0.37%0.86%
29172Amy Rodwell Under 13 - FemaleF 33:32.7+10:50.5+47.75%67.68%-0.07%0.42%
30259Sarah FordMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 33:41.1+10:58.9+48.37%67.40%-0.49%0.00%
31244Micaela Wild Vet FemaleF 33:51.1+11:08.9+49.10%67.07%-0.99%-0.49%
32160Louisa Geraghty Junior FemaleF 34:05.4+11:23.2+50.15%66.60%-1.70%-1.20%
33246Louise Dale Vet FemaleF 34:14.7+11:32.5+50.84%66.30%-2.16%-1.66%
34161Jenni WhatleyAndover Vet FemaleF 34:20.6+11:38.4+51.27%66.11%-2.46%-1.95%
35150Aeryn Chin Under 13 - FemaleF 34:40.7+11:58.5+52.75%65.47%-3.45%-2.95%
36151Lesley Chin Vet FemaleF 34:42.0+11:59.8+52.84%65.43%-3.52%-3.01%
37167Anna Taplin Vet FemaleF 35:33.0+12:50.8+56.58%63.86%-6.05%-5.54%
38184Jodie GibsonHatch Warren Runners Vet FemaleF 36:10.9+13:28.7+59.37%62.75%-7.94%-7.41%
39242Shelly HarveyMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 36:19.1+13:36.9+59.97%62.51%-8.35%-7.82%
40146Shelley RoundingHi-5 Runners Vet FemaleF 36:23.3+13:41.1+60.28%62.39%-8.56%-8.03%
41265Megan Shahinian Under 13 - FemaleF 36:26.3+13:44.1+60.50%62.31%-8.71%-8.17%
42264Lauren Dodson Vet FemaleF 36:27.1+13:44.9+60.56%62.28%-8.74%-8.21%
43214Juliette WarburtonMuddy Runners Senior FemaleF 36:41.5+13:59.3+61.61%61.88%-9.46%-8.93%
44159Andrea DashwoodMuddy Runners Senior FemaleF 36:42.5+14:00.3+61.69%61.85%-9.51%-8.98%
45175Sarah DashwoodMuddy Runners Senior FemaleF 36:43.5+14:01.3+61.76%61.82%-9.56%-9.02%
46218Jade NewsumMuddy Runners Senior FemaleF 36:59.6+14:17.4+62.94%61.37%-10.36%-9.82%
47176Holly DaviesMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 37:10.0+14:27.8+63.71%61.09%-10.88%-10.34%
48187Nichola Musgrove Vet FemaleF 37:11.0+14:28.8+63.78%61.06%-10.93%-10.39%
49232Sarah-Jayne Lyons Vet FemaleF 37:12.8+14:30.6+63.91%61.01%-11.02%-10.47%
50204Joanne Walsh Vet FemaleF 38:22.4+15:40.2+69.02%59.16%-14.48%-13.92%
51162Amanda KempMuddy Runners Senior FemaleF 39:05.2+16:23.0+72.16%58.08%-16.61%-16.04%
52166Rebecca McCoyMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 39:17.8+16:35.6+73.09%57.77%-17.23%-16.66%
53219Emma DowintonMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 40:04.0+17:21.8+76.48%56.66%-19.53%-18.95%
54205Gemma MerrittMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 40:13.0+17:30.8+77.14%56.45%-19.98%-19.39%
55235Wendy CouperRomsey Road Runners Supervet FemaleF 41:06.2+18:24.0+81.05%55.23%-22.62%-22.02%
56231Stacey Stevenson Vet FemaleF 41:29.3+18:47.1+82.74%54.72%-23.77%-23.17%
57248Melody HughesMuddy Runners Supervet FemaleF 42:22.4+19:40.2+86.64%53.58%-26.41%-25.79%
58230Mary-Anne CooperAndover Vet FemaleF 42:36.7+19:54.5+87.69%53.28%-27.12%-26.50%
59263Fiona Teasdale Supervet FemaleF 43:07.1+20:24.9+89.92%52.65%-28.63%-28.00%
  • 5km Female - Junior Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1220Bryony FishpoolN/A Junior FemaleF 25:30.7--100%16.00%19.04%
2213Bria BoneMuddy Runners Junior FemaleF 31:30.6+5:59.9+23.51%80.96%-3.75%0.00%
3160Louisa Geraghty Junior FemaleF 34:05.4+8:34.7+33.63%74.84%-12.25%-8.19%
  • 5km Female - Senior Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1208Megan Furby Senior FemaleF 29:24.6--100%17.32%19.88%
2207Rosie Yager Senior FemaleF 33:22.5+3:57.9+13.48%88.12%6.17%9.08%
3214Juliette WarburtonMuddy Runners Senior FemaleF 36:41.5+7:16.9+24.76%80.15%-3.15%0.05%
4159Andrea DashwoodMuddy Runners Senior FemaleF 36:42.5+7:17.9+24.82%80.12%-3.20%0.00%
5175Sarah DashwoodMuddy Runners Senior FemaleF 36:43.5+7:18.9+24.87%80.08%-3.25%-0.05%
6218Jade NewsumMuddy Runners Senior FemaleF 36:59.6+7:35.0+25.78%79.50%-4.00%-0.78%
7162Amanda KempMuddy Runners Senior FemaleF 39:05.2+9:40.6+32.90%75.24%-9.89%-6.48%
  • 5km Female - Supervet Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1271Carole Lowe Supervet FemaleF 28:16.4--100%26.97%32.26%
2235Wendy CouperRomsey Road Runners Supervet FemaleF 41:06.2+12:49.8+45.38%68.79%-6.16%1.52%
3248Melody HughesMuddy Runners Supervet FemaleF 42:22.4+14:06.0+49.87%66.72%-9.44%-1.52%
4263Fiona Teasdale Supervet FemaleF 43:07.1+14:50.7+52.51%65.57%-11.37%-3.31%
  • 5km Female - Under 13 - Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1200Isla Bircham Under 13 - FemaleF 22:42.2--100%26.07%27.71%
2197Aeryn HearstSouthampton Athletics Club Under 13 - FemaleF 24:44.8+2:02.6+9.00%91.74%19.42%21.21%
3258Malia Cooper Under 13 - FemaleF 28:32.9+5:50.7+25.75%79.53%7.04%9.10%
4149Katelin LovellSalisbury Under 13 - FemaleF 29:34.1+6:51.9+30.24%76.78%3.72%5.86%
5222Sophie GreyLondon Under 13 - FemaleF 29:35.2+6:53.0+30.32%76.74%3.66%5.80%
6210Annabel HallEmily Hall Under 13 - FemaleF 29:45.4+7:03.2+31.07%76.30%3.11%5.26%
7181Zoe Dinkele Under 13 - FemaleF 31:03.0+8:20.8+36.76%73.12%-1.10%1.14%
8188Esme McKinleyTom Mckinley Under 13 - FemaleF 31:45.9+9:03.7+39.91%71.47%-3.43%-1.14%
9254Florence Meldrum Under 13 - FemaleF 32:07.5+9:25.3+41.50%70.67%-4.60%-2.28%
10177Willow Hanbury Under 13 - FemaleF 32:27.0+9:44.8+42.93%69.96%-5.66%-3.32%
11217Amelia Horne Under 13 - FemaleF 32:59.5+10:17.3+45.32%68.82%-7.43%-5.04%
12172Amy Rodwell Under 13 - FemaleF 33:32.7+10:50.5+47.75%67.68%-9.23%-6.81%
13150Aeryn Chin Under 13 - FemaleF 34:40.7+11:58.5+52.75%65.47%-12.92%-10.41%
14265Megan Shahinian Under 13 - FemaleF 36:26.3+13:44.1+60.50%62.31%-18.65%-16.02%
  • 5km Female - Vet Female
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1251Sandra Berry-BowersWinchester & District AC Vet FemaleF 23:54.2--100%29.61%30.40%
2260Sandrea Doney Vet FemaleF 25:02.6+1:08.4+4.77%95.45%26.26%27.08%
3226Victoria DuxburyNone Vet FemaleF 25:14.7+1:20.5+5.61%94.69%25.66%26.49%
4262Sam Arnold Vet FemaleF 27:47.5+3:53.3+16.27%86.01%18.16%19.08%
5267Joyce Griffin Vet FemaleF 28:54.9+5:00.7+20.97%82.67%14.86%15.81%
6156Rowen Gower Vet FemaleF 29:47.8+5:53.6+24.65%80.22%12.26%13.24%
7243Emily Hall Vet FemaleF 29:49.4+5:55.2+24.77%80.15%12.18%13.16%
8147Jane BaileyHi-5 Runners Vet FemaleF 29:53.2+5:59.0+25.03%79.98%12.00%12.98%
9276Olivia Brocklebank Vet FemaleF 30:11.0+6:16.8+26.27%79.19%11.12%12.11%
10252Salome MaycockMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 31:01.6+7:07.4+29.80%77.04%8.64%9.66%
11199Jo Haumann Vet FemaleF 32:26.2+8:32.0+35.70%73.69%4.49%5.55%
12186Georgina WilliamsGeorgina Williams Vet FemaleF 33:23.7+9:29.5+39.71%71.58%1.67%2.76%
13259Sarah FordMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 33:41.1+9:46.9+40.92%70.96%0.81%1.92%
14244Micaela Wild Vet FemaleF 33:51.1+9:56.9+41.62%70.61%0.32%1.43%
15246Louise Dale Vet FemaleF 34:14.7+10:20.5+43.26%69.80%-0.84%0.29%
16161Jenni WhatleyAndover Vet FemaleF 34:20.6+10:26.4+43.68%69.60%-1.13%0.00%
17151Lesley Chin Vet FemaleF 34:42.0+10:47.8+45.17%68.89%-2.18%-1.04%
18167Anna Taplin Vet FemaleF 35:33.0+11:38.8+48.72%67.24%-4.68%-3.51%
19184Jodie GibsonHatch Warren Runners Vet FemaleF 36:10.9+12:16.7+51.37%66.06%-6.54%-5.35%
20242Shelly HarveyMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 36:19.1+12:24.9+51.94%65.82%-6.94%-5.75%
21146Shelley RoundingHi-5 Runners Vet FemaleF 36:23.3+12:29.1+52.23%65.69%-7.15%-5.95%
22264Lauren Dodson Vet FemaleF 36:27.1+12:32.9+52.50%65.58%-7.34%-6.14%
23176Holly DaviesMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 37:10.0+13:15.8+55.49%64.31%-9.44%-8.22%
24187Nichola Musgrove Vet FemaleF 37:11.0+13:16.8+55.56%64.29%-9.49%-8.27%
25232Sarah-Jayne Lyons Vet FemaleF 37:12.8+13:18.6+55.68%64.23%-9.58%-8.36%
26204Joanne Walsh Vet FemaleF 38:22.4+14:28.2+60.54%62.29%-12.99%-11.73%
27166Rebecca McCoyMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 39:17.8+15:23.6+64.40%60.83%-15.71%-14.42%
28219Emma DowintonMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 40:04.0+16:09.8+67.62%59.66%-17.98%-16.67%
29205Gemma MerrittMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 40:13.0+16:18.8+68.25%59.44%-18.42%-17.10%
30231Stacey Stevenson Vet FemaleF 41:29.3+17:35.1+73.57%57.61%-22.17%-20.80%
31230Mary-Anne CooperAndover Vet FemaleF 42:36.7+18:42.5+78.27%56.10%-25.47%-24.08%
  • 5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1209Jake DinkeleAndover Athletics Club Junior MaleM 19:38.7--100%31.60%30.98%
2152Allan Davis Vet MaleM 20:18.9+0:40.2+3.41%96.70%29.27%28.62%
3192Dan Smith Senior MaleM 20:37.4+0:58.7+4.98%95.26%28.20%27.54%
4155Freddie RandallAndover Athletics Junior MaleM 21:53.9+2:15.2+11.47%89.71%23.76%23.06%
5266Hector Hamilton Junior MaleM 21:55.0+2:16.3+11.56%89.63%23.70%23.00%
6190Wilf McKinleyTom Mckinley Under 13 - MaleM 21:58.4+2:19.7+11.85%89.40%23.50%22.80%
7229Mason AskewAndover Athletics Club Junior MaleM 22:24.3+2:45.6+14.05%87.68%22.00%21.28%
8196Alexander Hearst Under 13 - MaleM 22:25.6+2:46.9+14.16%87.60%21.92%21.20%
9270Wilf Miller Under 13 - MaleM 22:30.4+2:51.7+14.57%87.29%21.64%20.92%
10201Eben Bircham Junior MaleM 22:58.7+3:20.0+16.97%85.49%20.00%19.27%
11256Nick LloydSalisbury Junior MaleM 23:06.3+3:27.6+17.61%85.02%19.56%18.82%
12212Angus BoneMuddy Runners Under 13 - MaleM 23:10.9+3:32.2+18.00%84.74%19.29%18.55%
13198Aaron Hearst Vet MaleM 23:40.3+4:01.6+20.50%82.99%17.59%16.83%
14148Gary Davis Vet MaleM 24:06.0+4:27.3+22.68%81.51%16.09%15.32%
15191Alex Goldsworthy Senior MaleM 24:30.6+4:51.9+24.76%80.15%14.67%13.88%
16203Alex Walsh Junior MaleM 24:40.0+5:01.3+25.56%79.64%14.12%13.33%
17179Jeff White Supervet MaleM 24:45.3+5:06.6+26.01%79.36%13.81%13.02%
18238George House Under 13 - MaleM 24:50.0+5:11.3+26.41%79.11%13.54%12.75%
19237Arthur House Under 13 - MaleM 24:56.7+5:18.0+26.98%78.75%13.15%12.36%
20224Edward DuxburyNone Under 13 - MaleM 25:20.6+5:41.9+29.01%77.52%11.77%10.96%
21269Charlie Hillier Under 13 - MaleM 25:22.0+5:43.3+29.13%77.44%11.68%10.87%
22273Marcello Volpi Senior MaleM 25:22.5+5:43.8+29.17%77.42%11.66%10.84%
23215James Adam Senior MaleM 25:23.2+5:44.5+29.23%77.38%11.61%10.80%
24272Daniel Sanderson Under 13 - MaleM 25:42.2+6:03.5+30.84%76.43%10.51%9.69%
25165H Wells Under 13 - MaleM 26:01.0+6:22.3+32.43%75.51%9.42%8.59%
26170Oscar Thompson Under 13 - MaleM 26:21.0+6:42.3+34.13%74.55%8.26%7.42%
27164Jamie Wells Vet MaleM 26:22.1+6:43.4+34.22%74.50%8.20%7.35%
28183Ed ButterworthEd Butterworth Vet MaleM 27:09.8+7:31.1+38.27%72.32%5.43%4.56%
29261Frankie Arnold Under 13 - MaleM 27:24.3+7:45.6+39.50%71.68%4.59%3.71%
30225Thomas DuxburyNone Under 13 - MaleM 27:43.3+8:04.6+41.11%70.87%3.49%2.60%
31227Ben DuxburyNone Vet MaleM 27:46.6+8:07.9+41.39%70.72%3.29%2.41%
32247Stuart Lane Vet MaleM 28:00.0+8:21.3+42.53%70.16%2.52%1.62%
33253Ollie Smithson Under 13 - MaleM 28:08.0+8:29.3+43.21%69.83%2.05%1.15%
34223Daniel GreyLondon Vet MaleM 28:27.7+8:49.0+44.88%69.02%0.91%0.00%
35257Phillip Cooper Vet MaleM 28:40.4+9:01.7+45.96%68.51%0.17%-0.74%
36211William Henry HallEmily Hall Under 13 - MaleM 28:41.2+9:02.5+46.03%68.48%0.13%-0.79%
37157George Gower Under 13 - MaleM 28:46.8+9:08.1+46.50%68.26%-0.20%-1.12%
38236Derek House Vet MaleM 28:48.3+9:09.6+46.63%68.20%-0.29%-1.21%
39158Alex Fauvelle Under 13 - MaleM 29:32.1+9:53.4+50.34%66.51%-2.83%-3.77%
40278Edward Hornby Under 13 - MaleM 29:36.2+9:57.5+50.69%66.36%-3.07%-4.01%
41221Stephen GreyLondon Vet MaleM 29:54.7+10:16.0+52.26%65.68%-4.14%-5.09%
42277Fraser Hornby Vet MaleM 29:56.4+10:17.7+52.41%65.61%-4.24%-5.19%
43193Oscar Gailer Under 13 - MaleM 29:58.0+10:19.3+52.54%65.56%-4.33%-5.29%
44216Karl Gailer Vet MaleM 29:59.1+10:20.4+52.63%65.52%-4.39%-5.35%
45153Felix JellardNone Under 13 - MaleM 30:33.2+10:54.5+55.53%64.30%-6.37%-7.35%
46154Haydn JellardNone Vet MaleM 30:36.6+10:57.9+55.82%64.18%-6.57%-7.55%
47245Oscar Dale Under 13 - MaleM 31:16.4+11:37.7+59.19%62.82%-8.88%-9.88%
48189Tom McKinleyTom Mckinley Vet MaleM 31:46.9+12:08.2+61.78%61.81%-10.65%-11.66%
49274Alex Thomspon Under 13 - MaleM 31:54.5+12:15.8+62.42%61.57%-11.09%-12.11%
50275Chris Thompson Vet MaleM 31:58.5+12:19.8+62.76%61.44%-11.32%-12.34%
51180John Jenkins Supervet MaleM 32:03.9+12:25.2+63.22%61.27%-11.64%-12.66%
52268Ed Coley Vet MaleM 32:14.6+12:35.9+64.13%60.93%-12.26%-13.29%
53185Freddie WilliamsGeorgina Williams Under 13 - MaleM 32:20.2+12:41.5+64.61%60.75%-12.58%-13.61%
54178Marcus Hanbury Vet MaleM 32:29.0+12:50.3+65.35%60.48%-13.09%-14.13%
55206Chris LoganChris Logan Senior MaleM 33:00.1+13:21.4+67.99%59.53%-14.90%-15.95%
56255James FordMuddy Under 13 - MaleM 33:36.7+13:58.0+71.10%58.45%-17.02%-18.09%
57174James Rodwell Vet MaleM 33:40.1+14:01.4+71.38%58.35%-17.22%-18.29%
58202Stephen WalshJoanne Walsh Vet MaleM 33:52.1+14:13.4+72.40%58.00%-17.91%-19.00%
59240Jack SearleBADASS Junior MaleM 33:52.9+14:14.2+72.47%57.98%-17.96%-19.04%
60168Sol SmithBroughton Youth FC Under 13 - MaleM 35:23.1+15:44.4+80.12%55.52%-23.20%-24.33%
61169Steve Smith Vet MaleM 35:41.8+16:03.1+81.71%55.03%-24.28%-25.42%
62173Josh Rodwell Under 13 - MaleM 36:07.4+16:28.7+83.88%54.38%-25.77%-26.92%
63171Logan Cable Under 13 - MaleM 37:17.4+17:38.7+89.82%52.68%-29.83%-31.02%
64250Noah DoeMuddy Runners Under 13 - MaleM 39:20.6+19:41.9+100.27%49.93%-36.98%-38.23%
65195James CooperAndover Junior MaleM 41:33.2+21:54.5+111.52%47.28%-44.67%-46.00%
66249Miles HughesMuddy Runners Under 13 - MaleM 42:05.8+22:27.1+114.29%46.67%-46.56%-47.91%
67194Oliver Cooper Under 13 - MaleM 42:45.3+23:06.6+117.64%45.95%-48.85%-50.22%
-239Ross WaynePurbeck Runners Vet MaleM DNF-----
  • 5km Male - Junior Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1209Jake DinkeleAndover Athletics Club Junior MaleM 19:38.7--100%23.81%14.51%
2155Freddie RandallAndover Athletics Junior MaleM 21:53.9+2:15.2+11.47%89.71%15.07%4.70%
3266Hector Hamilton Junior MaleM 21:55.0+2:16.3+11.56%89.63%15.00%4.62%
4229Mason AskewAndover Athletics Club Junior MaleM 22:24.3+2:45.6+14.05%87.68%13.10%2.50%
5201Eben Bircham Junior MaleM 22:58.7+3:20.0+16.97%85.49%10.88%0.00%
6256Nick LloydSalisbury Junior MaleM 23:06.3+3:27.6+17.61%85.02%10.39%-0.55%
7203Alex Walsh Junior MaleM 24:40.0+5:01.3+25.56%79.64%4.33%-7.35%
8240Jack SearleBADASS Junior MaleM 33:52.9+14:14.2+72.47%57.98%-31.41%-47.45%
9195James CooperAndover Junior MaleM 41:33.2+21:54.5+111.52%47.28%-61.16%-80.84%
  • 5km Male - Senior Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1192Dan Smith Senior MaleM 20:37.4--100%20.00%18.73%
2191Alex Goldsworthy Senior MaleM 24:30.6+3:53.2+18.85%84.14%4.92%3.41%
3273Marcello Volpi Senior MaleM 25:22.5+4:45.1+23.04%81.27%1.57%0.00%
4215James Adam Senior MaleM 25:23.2+4:45.8+23.10%81.24%1.52%-0.05%
5206Chris LoganChris Logan Senior MaleM 33:00.1+12:22.7+60.02%62.49%-28.02%-30.06%
  • 5km Male - Supervet Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1179Jeff WhiteSupervet MaleM 24:45.3--100%12.87%12.87%
2180John JenkinsSupervet MaleM 32:03.9+7:18.6+29.53%77.20%-12.87%-12.87%
  • 5km Male - Under 13 - Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1190Wilf McKinleyTom Mckinley Under 13 - MaleM 21:58.4--100%26.03%23.53%
2196Alexander Hearst Under 13 - MaleM 22:25.6+0:27.2+2.06%97.98%24.50%21.95%
3270Wilf Miller Under 13 - MaleM 22:30.4+0:32.0+2.43%97.63%24.23%21.67%
4212Angus BoneMuddy Runners Under 13 - MaleM 23:10.9+1:12.5+5.50%94.79%21.96%19.32%
5238George House Under 13 - MaleM 24:50.0+2:51.6+13.02%88.48%16.40%13.57%
6237Arthur House Under 13 - MaleM 24:56.7+2:58.3+13.52%88.09%16.02%13.18%
7224Edward DuxburyNone Under 13 - MaleM 25:20.6+3:22.2+15.34%86.70%14.68%11.80%
8269Charlie Hillier Under 13 - MaleM 25:22.0+3:23.6+15.44%86.62%14.61%11.72%
9272Daniel Sanderson Under 13 - MaleM 25:42.2+3:43.8+16.98%85.49%13.47%10.55%
10165H Wells Under 13 - MaleM 26:01.0+4:02.6+18.40%84.46%12.42%9.45%
11170Oscar Thompson Under 13 - MaleM 26:21.0+4:22.6+19.92%83.39%11.29%8.29%
12261Frankie Arnold Under 13 - MaleM 27:24.3+5:25.9+24.72%80.18%7.74%4.62%
13225Thomas DuxburyNone Under 13 - MaleM 27:43.3+5:44.9+26.16%79.26%6.68%3.52%
14253Ollie Smithson Under 13 - MaleM 28:08.0+6:09.6+28.03%78.10%5.29%2.09%
15211William Henry HallEmily Hall Under 13 - MaleM 28:41.2+6:42.8+30.55%76.60%3.43%0.16%
16157George Gower Under 13 - MaleM 28:46.8+6:48.4+30.98%76.35%3.11%-0.16%
17158Alex Fauvelle Under 13 - MaleM 29:32.1+7:33.7+34.41%74.40%0.57%-2.79%
18278Edward Hornby Under 13 - MaleM 29:36.2+7:37.8+34.72%74.23%0.34%-3.03%
19193Oscar Gailer Under 13 - MaleM 29:58.0+7:59.6+36.38%73.33%-0.88%-4.29%
20153Felix JellardNone Under 13 - MaleM 30:33.2+8:34.8+39.05%71.92%-2.86%-6.33%
21245Oscar Dale Under 13 - MaleM 31:16.4+9:18.0+42.32%70.26%-5.28%-8.84%
22274Alex Thomspon Under 13 - MaleM 31:54.5+9:56.1+45.21%68.86%-7.42%-11.05%
23185Freddie WilliamsGeorgina Williams Under 13 - MaleM 32:20.2+10:21.8+47.16%67.95%-8.86%-12.54%
24255James FordMuddy Under 13 - MaleM 33:36.7+11:38.3+52.97%65.37%-13.15%-16.98%
25168Sol SmithBroughton Youth FC Under 13 - MaleM 35:23.1+13:24.7+61.04%62.10%-19.12%-23.15%
26173Josh Rodwell Under 13 - MaleM 36:07.4+14:09.0+64.40%60.83%-21.61%-25.72%
27171Logan Cable Under 13 - MaleM 37:17.4+15:19.0+69.71%58.93%-25.53%-29.78%
28250Noah DoeMuddy Runners Under 13 - MaleM 39:20.6+17:22.2+79.05%55.85%-32.45%-36.93%
29249Miles HughesMuddy Runners Under 13 - MaleM 42:05.8+20:07.4+91.58%52.20%-41.71%-46.51%
30194Oliver Cooper Under 13 - MaleM 42:45.3+20:46.9+94.58%51.39%-43.93%-48.80%
  • 5km Male - Vet Male
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1152Allan Davis Vet MaleM 20:18.9--100%30.69%32.08%
2198Aaron Hearst Vet MaleM 23:40.3+3:21.4+16.52%85.82%19.24%20.86%
3148Gary Davis Vet MaleM 24:06.0+3:47.1+18.63%84.29%17.77%19.43%
4164Jamie Wells Vet MaleM 26:22.1+6:03.2+29.80%77.04%10.03%11.85%
5183Ed ButterworthEd Butterworth Vet MaleM 27:09.8+6:50.9+33.71%74.79%7.32%9.19%
6227Ben DuxburyNone Vet MaleM 27:46.6+7:27.7+36.73%73.14%5.23%7.14%
7247Stuart Lane Vet MaleM 28:00.0+7:41.1+37.83%72.55%4.47%6.39%
8223Daniel GreyLondon Vet MaleM 28:27.7+8:08.8+40.10%71.38%2.89%4.85%
9257Phillip Cooper Vet MaleM 28:40.4+8:21.5+41.14%70.85%2.17%4.14%
10236Derek House Vet MaleM 28:48.3+8:29.4+41.79%70.53%1.72%3.70%
11221Stephen GreyLondon Vet MaleM 29:54.7+9:35.8+47.24%67.92%-2.05%0.00%
12277Fraser Hornby Vet MaleM 29:56.4+9:37.5+47.38%67.85%-2.15%-0.09%
13216Karl Gailer Vet MaleM 29:59.1+9:40.2+47.60%67.75%-2.30%-0.25%
14154Haydn JellardNone Vet MaleM 30:36.6+10:17.7+50.68%66.37%-4.44%-2.33%
15189Tom McKinleyTom Mckinley Vet MaleM 31:46.9+11:28.0+56.44%63.92%-8.43%-6.25%
16275Chris Thompson Vet MaleM 31:58.5+11:39.6+57.40%63.53%-9.09%-6.90%
17268Ed Coley Vet MaleM 32:14.6+11:55.7+58.72%63.01%-10.01%-7.80%
18178Marcus Hanbury Vet MaleM 32:29.0+12:10.1+59.90%62.54%-10.83%-8.60%
19174James Rodwell Vet MaleM 33:40.1+13:21.2+65.73%60.34%-14.87%-12.56%
20202Stephen WalshJoanne Walsh Vet MaleM 33:52.1+13:33.2+66.72%59.98%-15.55%-13.23%
21169Steve Smith Vet MaleM 35:41.8+15:22.9+75.72%56.91%-21.79%-19.34%
-239Ross WaynePurbeck Runners Vet MaleM DNF-----
  • 10km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11022Matthew King Vet MaleM 36:41.2--100%35.95%36.43%
21145Robert WoodBMHAC Senior MaleM 38:52.8+2:11.6+5.98%94.36%32.12%32.63%
31124Chris DeweyAndover Vet MaleM 39:05.2+2:24.0+6.54%93.86%31.76%32.27%
41109Mark StilemanRomsey Road Runners Vet MaleM 40:09.5+3:28.3+9.46%91.36%29.89%30.42%
51069Allan McKinnonMuddy Runners Vet MaleM 40:10.4+3:29.2+9.50%91.32%29.86%30.39%
61026Simon BittlestoneSimon Bittlestone Senior MaleM 41:57.2+5:16.0+14.36%87.45%26.76%27.31%
71054Kyle BeckettMuddy Runners Senior MaleM 42:16.3+5:35.1+15.22%86.79%26.20%26.75%
81053Mike WebberAndover AC Vet MaleM 42:28.8+5:47.6+15.79%86.36%25.84%26.39%
91136Ricky Lee Supervet MaleM 42:34.9+5:53.7+16.07%86.16%25.66%26.22%
101040Mark Curtis Vet MaleM 43:04.4+6:23.2+17.41%85.17%24.80%25.36%
111119Robert BryanAndover Vet MaleM 43:27.8+6:46.6+18.47%84.41%24.12%24.69%
121062Thomas WhartonRomsey Road Runners Vet MaleM 43:57.2+7:16.0+19.81%83.47%23.26%23.84%
131013Lee Caiels Vet MaleM 44:01.8+7:20.6+20.02%83.32%23.13%23.71%
141066Ryan Squance Senior MaleM 44:20.0+7:38.8+20.84%82.75%22.60%23.18%
151142David Pidgen Vet MaleM 44:47.8+8:06.6+22.11%81.90%21.79%22.38%
161008Joseph Rake Senior MaleM 44:49.7+8:08.5+22.19%81.84%21.74%22.32%
171067Andrew JenkinsMuddy Runners Vet MaleM 45:09.3+8:28.1+23.08%81.25%21.17%21.76%
181015Stephen GouldingPewsey Vale Running Club Supervet MaleM 45:10.2+8:29.0+23.12%81.22%21.14%21.73%
191001Richard Orvis Vet MaleM 46:01.4+9:20.2+25.45%79.71%19.65%20.25%
201112Aston Dobson Senior MaleM 46:12.0+9:30.8+25.93%79.41%19.34%19.95%
211116Raymond SearleMuddy Runners Vet MaleM 46:25.7+9:44.5+26.55%79.02%18.94%19.55%
221028Alan McVittieDenmead Striders Supervet MaleM 46:31.5+9:50.3+26.82%78.85%18.77%19.38%
231077John ParnellFullerton Vet MaleM 46:39.3+9:58.1+27.17%78.63%18.55%19.16%
241104Will MatthewsRoyal Engineers RE Vet MaleM 47:15.6+10:34.4+28.82%77.63%17.49%18.11%
251097William Hall Senior MaleM 47:49.0+11:07.8+30.34%76.72%16.52%17.15%
261074Jim DundasPNRC Supervet MaleM 47:51.0+11:09.8+30.43%76.67%16.46%17.09%
271070Andrew DinkeleN/A Vet MaleM 48:08.5+11:27.3+31.22%76.21%15.95%16.58%
281120David Wild Senior MaleM 48:22.5+11:41.3+31.86%75.84%15.54%16.18%
291139John Cropper Vet MaleM 48:23.4+11:42.2+31.90%75.81%15.52%16.15%
301113Ed Jackson Vet MaleM 48:40.1+11:58.9+32.66%75.38%15.03%15.67%
311003Jamie Sarginson Senior MaleM 48:58.3+12:17.1+33.49%74.91%14.50%15.14%
321061Darren EllisMuddyrunners Vet MaleM 49:24.9+12:43.7+34.69%74.24%13.73%14.38%
331024Nigel HornerNigel Horner Vet MaleM 49:51.7+13:10.5+35.91%73.58%12.95%13.60%
341017Nick Thompson Vet MaleM 49:52.7+13:11.5+35.96%73.55%12.92%13.57%
351068Ian WillettBerkshire Hash House Harries Supervet MaleM 50:45.9+14:04.7+38.37%72.27%11.37%12.04%
361117Christina SearleMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 50:46.9+14:05.7+38.42%72.24%11.34%12.01%
371143David Wilkie Vet MaleM 51:33.7+14:52.5+40.55%71.15%9.98%10.66%
381137Jayne CrawfordMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 51:39.0+14:57.8+40.79%71.03%9.83%10.50%
391082Patrick MccullaghWinchester & District AC Supervet MaleM 51:41.2+15:00.0+40.89%70.98%9.76%10.44%
401121Paul Sillence Vet MaleM 51:42.4+15:01.2+40.94%70.95%9.73%10.41%
411051James BlythOS Runners Senior MaleM 52:05.6+15:24.4+42.00%70.42%9.05%9.74%
421021Paul DaviesAndover Vet MaleM 52:19.2+15:38.0+42.61%70.12%8.66%9.34%
431090Jamie Alexander Vet MaleM 52:38.3+15:57.1+43.48%69.70%8.10%8.79%
441144Peter Hague Supervet MaleM 52:47.0+16:05.8+43.88%69.50%7.85%8.54%
451076Lionel Healing Vet MaleM 52:47.9+16:06.7+43.92%69.48%7.82%8.51%
461083Louise Campbell Vet FemaleF 53:08.6+16:27.4+44.86%69.03%7.22%7.92%
471057Rosie Pope Senior FemaleF 53:11.7+16:30.5+45.00%68.97%7.13%7.83%
481018Andrew Smith Vet MaleM 53:22.2+16:41.0+45.48%68.74%6.82%7.52%
491048Neville BreachAndover Triathlon Club Vet MaleM 53:29.3+16:48.1+45.80%68.59%6.62%7.32%
501011Kelvin MasonStockbridge Supervet MaleM 53:35.7+16:54.5+46.09%68.45%6.43%7.13%
511047Patrick GREENEYork Vet MaleM 54:13.3+17:32.1+47.80%67.66%5.34%6.05%
521085Robert LloydSalisbury Vet MaleM 54:29.2+17:48.0+48.52%67.33%4.87%5.59%
531115Julie JacobsPARKRUN ANDOVER Vet FemaleF 54:30.6+17:49.4+48.58%67.30%4.83%5.55%
541140Alex Gregory Vet MaleM 54:53.9+18:12.7+49.64%66.83%4.16%4.87%
551108Sue StilemanRomsey Road Runners Vet FemaleF 54:54.8+18:13.6+49.68%66.81%4.13%4.85%
561025Joe Willson Supervet MaleM 55:07.6+18:26.4+50.26%66.55%3.76%4.48%
571088Tom Lane Senior MaleM 55:08.4+18:27.2+50.30%66.53%3.73%4.46%
581038Charlotte TaylorShrewton Running Club Vet FemaleF 55:13.2+18:32.0+50.52%66.44%3.59%4.32%
591084Alison O’DonnellDARC Vet FemaleF 55:27.5+18:46.3+51.17%66.15%3.18%3.90%
601131Andy Pack Supervet MaleM 55:45.4+19:04.2+51.98%65.80%2.66%3.39%
611122Scott Hoyle Vet MaleM 55:55.3+19:14.1+52.43%65.60%2.37%3.10%
621004Martyn Appleton-Smith Vet MaleM 55:56.0+19:14.8+52.46%65.59%2.35%3.08%
631044Michael Jones Vet MaleM 56:12.4+19:31.2+53.21%65.27%1.87%2.61%
641123Nicola BassMuddy Runners Vet FemaleF 57:00.7+20:19.5+55.40%64.35%