LipHS seuranmestaruus

Thursday, April 4, 2019 18:12 (GMT+3) - LIVE results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Liperi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 23
Timed on: samsung SM-G960F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, May 23, 2019 09:39 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 0,4 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
11Aino-Sofia KontkanenN6 1:51.1--100%21.75%15.64%
24Arttu MalinenM7 1:58.9+0:07.8+7.02%93.44%16.25%9.72%
33Kerttu VatanenN7 2:24.5+0:33.4+30.06%76.89%-1.78%-9.72%
42Aada HalkoN6 3:13.4+1:22.3+74.08%57.45%-36.22%-46.85%
  • 0,4 km - M7
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
14Arttu MalinenM7 1:58.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 0,4 km - N6
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
11Aino-Sofia KontkanenN6 1:51.1--100%27.03%27.03%
22Aada HalkoN6 3:13.4+1:22.3+74.08%57.45%-27.03%-27.03%
  • 0,4 km - N7
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
13Kerttu VatanenN7 2:24.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
111Konsta MalinenM10 3:57.9--100%11.84%11.26%
210Aapeli PiiroinenM10 3:59.5+0:01.6+0.67%99.33%11.25%10.67%
312Hermanni KariM10 4:02.6+0:04.7+1.98%98.06%10.10%9.51%
413Eeli IkonenM10 4:23.6+0:25.7+10.80%90.25%2.31%1.68%
57Sofi ReijonenN10 4:28.1+0:30.2+12.69%88.74%0.65%0.00%
68Anni SaarelainenN10 4:30.1+0:32.2+13.54%88.08%-0.09%-0.75%
76Lila RiissanenN8 4:51.4+0:53.5+22.49%81.64%-7.99%-8.69%
89Venla PyykköN10 5:04.1+1:06.2+27.83%78.23%-12.69%-13.43%
95Milja PyykköN8 5:11.3+1:13.4+30.85%76.42%-15.36%-16.11%
  • 1 km - M10
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
111Konsta MalinenM10 3:57.9--100%3.25%1.31%
210Aapeli PiiroinenM10 3:59.5+0:01.6+0.67%99.33%2.60%0.64%
312Hermanni KariM10 4:02.6+0:04.7+1.98%98.06%1.34%-0.64%
413Eeli IkonenM10 4:23.6+0:25.7+10.80%90.25%-7.20%-9.35%
  • 1 km - N10
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
17Sofi ReijonenN10 4:28.1--100%4.51%0.74%
28Anni SaarelainenN10 4:30.1+0:02.0+0.75%99.26%3.80%0.00%
39Venla PyykköN10 5:04.1+0:36.0+13.43%88.16%-8.31%-12.59%
  • 1 km - N8
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
16Lila RiissanenN8 4:51.4--100%3.30%3.30%
25Milja PyykköN8 5:11.3+0:19.9+6.83%93.61%-3.30%-3.30%
  • 2 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
115Veera KinnunenN12 7:41.3--100%2.43%1.85%
214Sira RiissanenN12 7:50.0+0:08.7+1.89%98.15%0.59%0.00%
316Saku ReijonenM12 8:07.0+0:25.7+5.57%94.72%-3.01%-3.62%
  • 2 km - M12
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
116Saku ReijonenM12 8:07.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2 km - N12
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
115Veera KinnunenN12 7:41.3--100%0.93%0.93%
214Sira RiissanenN12 7:50.0+0:08.7+1.89%98.15%-0.93%-0.93%
  • 3 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
120Markus KasanenM20 7:04.1--100%21.27%17.17%
221Karri RoivasM YL 7:25.2+0:21.1+4.98%95.26%17.35%13.05%
322Jouni RoivasM50 8:23.9+1:19.8+18.82%84.16%6.45%1.58%
418Väinö KontkanenM14 8:32.0+1:27.9+20.73%82.83%4.95%0.00%
519Siiri LuostarinenN16 9:27.8+2:23.7+33.88%74.69%-5.41%-10.90%
623Erkki KokkoM65 9:52.8+2:48.7+39.78%71.54%-10.05%-15.78%
717Amanda PiiroinenN14 12:04.7+5:00.6+70.88%58.52%-34.54%-41.54%
  • 3 km - M YL
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
121Karri RoivasM YL 7:25.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 km - M14
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
118Väinö KontkanenM14 8:32.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 km - M20
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
120Markus KasanenM20 7:04.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 km - M50
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
122Jouni RoivasM50 8:23.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 km - M65
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
123Erkki KokkoM65 9:52.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 km - N14
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
117Amanda PiiroinenN14 12:04.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 km - N16
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
119Siiri LuostarinenN16 9:27.8--100%0.00%0.00%