Lahden koulujen väliset yläaste aikaajo

Tuesday, March 19, 2019 07:50 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Lahti, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 99
Timed on: samsung SM-T555
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Photocell: ALGE Timing
Updated: Tuesday, March 19, 2019 13:04 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Lahden Hiihtoseura
Race website: www.lhs.fi

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • P7
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1414Eliel LehtinenLahden Yhteiskoulu P7 3:02.5--100%19.19%13.79%19:53:16.1
2426Milo LaaksoSalpausselkä P7 3:03.1+0:00.6+0.33%99.67%18.93%13.51%19:56:16.1
3413Eetu GranqvistSalpausselkä P7 3:04.2+0:01.7+0.93%99.08%18.44%12.99%19:53:01.1
4419Jimi JunkkariSalpausselkä P7 3:05.7+0:03.2+1.75%98.28%17.78%12.28%19:54:31.1
5432Santeri HarjulaSalpausselkä P7 3:16.0+0:13.5+7.40%93.11%13.22%7.42%19:57:46.1
5424Lauri IlonenLahden Yhteiskoulu P7 3:16.0+0:13.5+7.40%93.11%13.22%7.42%19:55:46.1
7434Topias HelleSalpausselkä P7 3:18.2+0:15.7+8.60%92.08%12.24%6.38%19:58:16.1
8409Arttu SiitonenSalpausselkä P7 3:19.5+0:17.0+9.32%91.48%11.67%5.76%19:52:01.1
9417Jami LiikaluomaSalpausselkä P7 3:23.3+0:20.8+11.40%89.77%9.98%3.97%19:54:01.1
10420Joona SkogSalpausselkä P7 3:24.5+0:22.0+12.05%89.24%9.45%3.40%19:54:46.1
11412Eemil LaamanenSalpausselkä P7 3:25.1+0:22.6+12.38%88.98%9.19%3.12%19:52:46.1
12411Eeli LevanenLahden Yhteiskoulu P7 3:26.9+0:24.4+13.37%88.21%8.39%2.27%19:52:31.1
13430Niko SipiläMukkula P7 3:29.4+0:26.9+14.74%87.15%7.28%1.09%19:57:16.1
14422Kalle ViljakkaLahden Yhteiskoulu P7 3:29.9+0:27.4+15.01%86.95%7.06%0.85%19:55:16.1
15427Nestori KuokkanenLahden Yhteiskoulu P7 3:33.5+0:31.0+16.99%85.48%5.47%-0.85%19:56:31.1
16433Taavi LempinenTiirismaa P7 3:36.8+0:34.3+18.79%84.18%4.01%-2.41%19:58:01.1
17410Dani HeleniusMukkula P7 3:52.3+0:49.8+27.29%78.56%-2.86%-9.73%19:52:16.1
18418Jasper LattuSalpausselkä P7 3:53.3+0:50.8+27.84%78.23%-3.30%-10.20%19:54:16.1
19429Niko HaajaSalpausselkä P7 3:59.3+0:56.8+31.12%76.26%-5.96%-13.04%19:57:01.1
20421Joonas SarkkinenKirkonkylä P7 4:03.1+1:00.6+33.21%75.07%-7.64%-14.83%19:55:01.1
21508Jesse KiiskinenSalpausselkä P7 4:09.0+1:06.5+36.44%73.29%-10.25%-17.62%20:16:46.1
22416Henri MertsalmiSalpausselkä P7 4:10.7+1:08.2+37.37%72.80%-11.00%-18.42%19:53:46.1
23431Oliver KuntonenSalpausselkä P7 4:10.8+1:08.3+37.42%72.77%-11.05%-18.47%19:57:31.1
24428Niklas KovanenSalpausselkä P7 4:23.9+1:21.4+44.60%69.15%-16.85%-24.66%19:56:46.1
25425Luka KauppilaSalpausselkä P7 4:25.1+1:22.6+45.26%68.84%-17.38%-25.22%19:56:01.1
26435Tuukka ArolaMukkula P7 4:55.4+1:52.9+61.86%61.78%-30.79%-39.54%19:58:31.1
27415Emil SimbergSalpausselkä P7 4:56.5+1:54.0+62.47%61.55%-31.28%-40.06%19:53:31.1
28423Lauri HinneriSalpausselkä P7 5:09.8+2:07.3+69.75%58.91%-37.17%-46.34%19:55:31.1
  • P7KILPA
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1408Topi PalviainenLahden Yhteiskoulu P7KILPA 2:07.5--100%21.08%19.30%19:51:46.1
2403Miko HaavistoSalpausselkä P7KILPA 2:28.1+0:20.6+16.16%86.09%8.33%6.27%19:50:31.1
3404Oliver SuhonenSalpausselkä P7KILPA 2:30.0+0:22.5+17.65%85.00%7.15%5.06%19:50:46.1
4407Risto-Matti TakataloAhtiala P7KILPA 2:38.0+0:30.5+23.92%80.70%2.20%0.00%19:51:31.1
5402Konsta TervakangasLahden Yhteiskoulu P7KILPA 2:38.2+0:30.7+24.08%80.59%2.08%-0.13%19:50:16.1
6405Pyry SelinSalpausselkä P7KILPA 2:51.9+0:44.4+34.82%74.17%-6.40%-8.80%19:51:01.1
7401Kaapo LehtonenSalpausselkä P7KILPA 3:37.2+1:29.7+70.35%58.70%-34.44%-37.47%19:50:01.1
  • P8-9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1459Danil ScröderTiirismaa P8-9 2:34.4--100%24.19%22.18%20:04:31.1
2456Arttu TiainenAhtiala P8-9 2:46.8+0:12.4+8.03%92.57%18.10%15.93%20:03:46.1
3468Kaarlo KuusistoSalpausselkä P8-9 2:49.6+0:15.2+9.84%91.04%16.72%14.52%20:06:46.1
4473Miska KollanenSalpausselkä P8-9 2:54.7+0:20.3+13.15%88.38%14.22%11.95%20:08:01.1
5489Viljami SivenSalpausselkä P8-9 2:54.9+0:20.5+13.28%88.28%14.12%11.84%20:12:01.1
6461Emil KujalaSalpausselkä P8-9 2:56.1+0:21.7+14.05%87.68%13.53%11.24%20:05:01.1
7487Vili VäkeväinenAhtiala P8-9 2:57.0+0:22.6+14.64%87.23%13.09%10.79%20:11:31.1
8491Visa LehtinenSalpausselkä P8-9 3:00.7+0:26.3+17.03%85.45%11.27%8.92%20:12:31.1
9462Henri MäkeläLahden Yhteiskoulu P8-9 3:02.9+0:28.5+18.46%84.42%10.19%7.81%20:05:16.1
10471Leevi ParantainenSalpausselkä P8-9 3:03.0+0:28.6+18.52%84.37%10.14%7.76%20:07:31.1
11460Eetu PalvanenSalpausselkä P8-9 3:04.2+0:29.8+19.30%83.82%9.56%7.16%20:04:46.1
12485Veeti TiilikainenSalpausselkä P8-9 3:06.5+0:32.1+20.79%82.79%8.43%6.00%20:11:01.1
13482Topias MännikköSalpausselkä P8-9 3:10.2+0:35.8+23.19%81.18%6.61%4.13%20:10:16.1
14481Santeri PulkkinenSalpausselkä P8-9 3:15.4+0:41.0+26.55%79.02%4.06%1.51%20:10:01.1
15490Ville-Mikko KalliokoskiAhtiala P8-9 3:16.7+0:42.3+27.40%78.50%3.42%0.86%20:12:16.1
16488Viljami HeinonenSalpausselkä P8-9 3:17.4+0:43.0+27.85%78.22%3.07%0.50%20:11:46.1
17457Artturi HämäläinenAhtiala P8-9 3:17.9+0:43.5+28.17%78.02%2.83%0.25%20:04:01.1
18455Arttu PeltonenAhtiala P8-9 3:18.4+0:44.0+28.50%77.82%2.58%0.00%20:03:31.1
19475Niklas StarckjohannLahden Yhteiskoulu P8-9 3:26.7+0:52.3+33.87%74.70%-1.49%-4.18%20:08:31.1
20464Hygo LuokkalaTiirismaa P8-9 3:26.8+0:52.4+33.94%74.66%-1.54%-4.23%20:05:46.1
21484Veeti KoivunenSalpausselkä P8-9 3:27.6+0:53.2+34.46%74.37%-1.93%-4.64%20:10:46.1
22476Noel IhantojaLahden Yhteiskoulu P8-9 3:28.8+0:54.4+35.23%73.95%-2.52%-5.24%20:08:46.1
23479Petrus StockTiirismaa P8-9 3:29.8+0:55.4+35.88%73.59%-3.01%-5.75%20:09:31.1
24472Mikael SalmiLahden Yhteiskoulu P8-9 3:32.3+0:57.9+37.50%72.73%-4.24%-7.01%20:07:46.1
25454Anton MustonenSalpausselkä P8-9 3:36.8+1:02.4+40.41%71.22%-6.45%-9.27%20:03:16.1
26477Olli RautiainenKärpänen P8-9 3:40.6+1:06.2+42.88%69.99%-8.32%-11.19%20:09:01.1
27465Jesse HyppönenSalpausselkä P8-9 3:42.6+1:08.2+44.17%69.36%-9.30%-12.20%20:06:01.1
28470Lasse SippolaAhtiala P8-9 3:45.0+1:10.6+45.73%68.62%-10.48%-13.41%20:07:16.1
29474Niklas LattuSalpausselkä P8-9 3:50.7+1:16.3+49.42%66.93%-13.28%-16.28%20:08:16.1
30466Joel FribergSalpausselkä P8-9 3:51.4+1:17.0+49.87%66.72%-13.62%-16.63%20:06:16.1
31492Waltteri ViittanenTiirismaa P8-9 3:59.8+1:25.4+55.31%64.39%-17.75%-20.87%20:12:46.1
32458Atte TuominenSalpausselkä P8-9 4:01.4+1:27.0+56.35%63.96%-18.53%-21.67%20:04:16.1
33467Joona ArolaSalpausselkä P8-9 4:02.5+1:28.1+57.06%63.67%-19.07%-22.23%20:06:31.1
34486Vili SinelampiLahden Yhteiskoulu P8-9 4:18.6+1:44.2+67.49%59.71%-26.98%-30.34%20:11:16.1
35469Kasper LindebergMukkula P8-9 4:19.9+1:45.5+68.33%59.41%-27.61%-31.00%20:07:01.1
  • P8-9KILPA
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1451Matias SomppiSalpausselkä P8-9KILPA 2:29.2--100%13.72%15.06%20:02:31.1
2453Veeti PassilaSalpausselkä P8-9KILPA 2:51.7+0:22.5+15.08%86.90%0.71%2.25%20:03:01.1
3452Paavo VironenSalpausselkä P8-9KILPA 2:59.6+0:30.4+20.38%83.07%-3.86%-2.25%20:02:46.1
4450Aapo GranqvistSalpausselkä P8-9KILPA 3:11.2+0:42.0+28.15%78.03%-10.57%-8.85%20:02:16.1
  • PLUKIO
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1505Roope RämäLahden lyseo PLUKIO 3:15.7--100%0.00%0.00%20:16:01.1
  • T7
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1442Anna-Sofia RautsialaLahden Yhteiskoulu T7 3:28.9--100%15.50%13.86%20:00:16.1
2447Nona SokuraLahden Yhteiskoulu T7 3:51.4+0:22.5+10.77%90.28%6.40%4.58%20:01:31.1
3445Kiia LehtinenLahden Yhteiskoulu T7 3:52.6+0:23.7+11.35%89.81%5.91%4.08%20:01:01.1
4441Alice KoskelainenSalpausselkä T7 4:01.8+0:32.9+15.75%86.39%2.19%0.29%20:00:01.1
5449Sofia KorhonenAhtiala T7 4:02.5+0:33.6+16.08%86.14%1.91%0.00%20:02:01.1
6448Saga PyykkönenSalpausselkä T7 4:17.9+0:49.0+23.46%81.00%-4.32%-6.35%20:01:46.1
7443Bea TaipaleSalpausselkä T7 4:23.6+0:54.7+26.18%79.25%-6.62%-8.70%20:00:31.1
8444Iida KuusilehtoLahden Yhteiskoulu T7 4:24.1+0:55.2+26.42%79.10%-6.83%-8.91%20:00:46.1
9446Matilda RipponSalpausselkä T7 4:42.2+1:13.3+35.09%74.03%-14.15%-16.37%20:01:16.1
  • T7KILPA
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1440Weera KarhumaaSalpausselkä T7KILPA 3:02.9--100%4.01%2.61%19:59:46.1
2439Venla MetsävuoriAhtiala T7KILPA 3:05.3+0:02.4+1.31%98.70%2.75%1.33%19:59:31.1
3438Veera VäisänenAhtiala T7KILPA 3:07.8+0:04.9+2.68%97.39%1.44%0.00%19:59:16.1
4437Senni NurmiSalpausselkä T7KILPA 3:10.1+0:07.2+3.94%96.21%0.23%-1.22%19:59:01.1
5436Lotta VeikkolainenLahden Yhteiskoulu T7KILPA 3:26.6+0:23.7+12.96%88.53%-8.43%-10.01%19:58:46.1
  • T8-9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1499Aada SipiläinenSalpausselkä T8-9 3:39.6--100%15.93%4.06%20:14:31.1
2500Ilona SaarikunnasSalpausselkä T8-9 3:46.6+0:07.0+3.19%96.91%13.25%1.00%20:14:46.1
3501Jasmin KaireniusKärpänen T8-9 3:48.9+0:09.3+4.23%95.94%12.37%0.00%20:15:01.1
4504Tuuli RinneSalpausselkä T8-9 5:06.7+1:27.1+39.66%71.60%-17.41%-33.99%20:15:46.1
5503Sara SelinKärpänen T8-9 5:24.3+1:44.7+47.68%67.72%-24.15%-41.68%20:15:31.1
  • T8-9KILPA
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1497Wiivi KarhumaaSalpausselkä T8-9KILPA 2:34.9--100%14.04%10.51%20:14:01.1
2496Minea MannerkiviLahden Yhteiskoulu T8-9KILPA 2:50.8+0:15.9+10.26%90.69%5.22%1.33%20:13:46.1
3498Henna ViitalaSalpausselkä T8-9KILPA 2:53.1+0:18.2+11.75%89.49%3.94%0.00%20:14:16.1
4494Enni LevanenLahden Yhteiskoulu T8-9KILPA 3:02.3+0:27.4+17.69%84.97%-1.17%-5.31%20:13:16.1
5495Maiju LehtonenSalpausselkä T8-9KILPA 3:39.9+1:05.0+41.96%70.44%-22.03%-27.04%20:13:31.1