Večerní liga 14.2.2019

Thursday, February 14, 2019 19:30 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - downhill
Location: Skiareál Pyšná, Czech Republic
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 26
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Thursday, February 14, 2019 21:26 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Lyžařský klub Jirkov
Race website: www.skipysna.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Finish time
119Richard ČibenkaE1976 0:49.41--100%19.72%17.87%
220Tomáš ProcházkaE1965 0:50.46+0:01.05+2.13%97.92%18.01%16.12%
310Jakub MatoušekB2008 0:50.89+0:01.48+3.00%97.09%17.31%15.41%
416Barbora ProcházkováG1991 0:51.92+0:02.51+5.08%95.17%15.64%13.70%
517Petr ČernýD1979 0:52.81+0:03.40+6.88%93.56%14.19%12.22%
611David NechybaB2004 0:52.99+0:03.57+7.25%93.24%13.90%11.92%
721Petr RamešE1971 0:55.51+0:06.10+12.35%89.01%9.80%7.73%
822Jan MatoušekE1975 0:55.89+0:06.48+13.11%88.41%9.19%7.10%
924Jan RůžekE1960 0:55.91+0:06.50+13.16%88.37%9.15%7.06%
1026Patrik NádaskýE1975 0:57.03+0:07.62+15.42%86.64%7.33%5.20%
119Pavel VlkC2003 0:58.13+0:08.72+17.65%85.00%5.55%3.37%
122Václav ČernýA2009 0:59.77+0:10.36+20.97%82.67%2.88%0.65%
1313Alena DvořákováG1970 1:00.55+0:11.14+22.55%81.60%1.61%-0.65%
147Nela VrabcováA2009 1:01.39+0:11.98+24.25%80.49%0.25%-2.04%
1512Pavel RamešC1999 1:02.39+0:12.98+26.27%79.20%-1.38%-3.71%
1618Milan ČapekE1970 1:03.15+0:13.74+27.81%78.24%-2.61%-4.97%
178Matyáš NádaskýA2007 1:03.55+0:14.14+28.62%77.75%-3.26%-5.63%
185Veronika VrabcováA2011 1:04.23+0:14.82+29.99%76.93%-4.37%-6.77%
196Jakub HouškaA2006 1:05.48+0:16.07+32.52%75.46%-6.40%-8.84%
2025Jan GalajdaE1972 1:05.60+0:16.19+32.77%75.32%-6.59%-9.04%
214Lucie VlkováA2009 1:06.12+0:16.71+33.82%74.73%-7.44%-9.91%
221Jan NechybaA2009 1:09.99+0:20.57+41.65%70.60%-13.72%-16.34%
233Vanesa MockováA2009 1:10.34+0:20.93+42.36%70.24%-14.29%-16.92%
2427Monika WolfováA2012 1:53.53+1:04.12+129.77%43.52%-84.47%-88.71%
-23Martin KučeraE1969 DNF-----
-14Vladimír HouškaE1974 DNF-----
  • A
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Finish time
12Václav ČernýA2009 0:59.77--100%15.21%8.72%
27Nela VrabcováA2009 1:01.39+0:01.62+2.71%97.36%12.91%6.25%
38Matyáš NádaskýA2007 1:03.55+0:03.78+6.32%94.05%9.84%2.95%
45Veronika VrabcováA2011 1:04.23+0:04.46+7.46%93.06%8.88%1.91%
56Jakub HouškaA2006 1:05.48+0:05.71+9.55%91.28%7.11%0.00%
64Lucie VlkováA2009 1:06.12+0:06.35+10.62%90.40%6.20%-0.98%
71Jan NechybaA2009 1:09.99+0:10.22+17.10%85.40%0.71%-6.89%
83Vanesa MockováA2009 1:10.34+0:10.56+17.68%84.97%0.21%-7.42%
927Monika WolfováA2012 1:53.53+0:53.76+89.94%52.65%-61.06%-73.38%
  • B
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Finish time
110Jakub MatoušekB2008 0:50.89--100%2.02%2.02%
211David NechybaB2004 0:52.99+0:02.10+4.13%96.04%-2.02%-2.02%
  • C
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Finish time
19Pavel VlkC2003 0:58.13--100%3.53%3.53%
212Pavel RamešC1999 1:02.39+0:04.26+7.33%93.17%-3.53%-3.53%
  • D
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Finish time
117Petr ČernýD1979 0:52.81--100%0.00%0.00%
  • E
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Finish time
119Richard ČibenkaE1976 0:49.41--100%12.73%11.61%
220Tomáš ProcházkaE1965 0:50.46+0:01.05+2.13%97.92%10.88%9.73%
321Petr RamešE1971 0:55.51+0:06.10+12.35%89.01%1.96%0.70%
422Jan MatoušekE1975 0:55.89+0:06.48+13.11%88.41%1.29%0.02%
524Jan RůžekE1960 0:55.91+0:06.50+13.16%88.37%1.25%-0.02%
626Patrik NádaskýE1975 0:57.03+0:07.62+15.42%86.64%-0.72%-2.02%
718Milan ČapekE1970 1:03.15+0:13.74+27.81%78.24%-11.53%-12.97%
825Jan GalajdaE1972 1:05.60+0:16.19+32.77%75.32%-15.86%-17.35%
-23Martin KučeraE1969 DNF-----
-14Vladimír HouškaE1974 DNF-----
  • G
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Finish time
116Barbora ProcházkováG1991 0:51.92--100%7.67%7.67%
213Alena DvořákováG1970 1:00.55+0:08.63+16.62%85.75%-7.67%-7.67%