Marjon Hiihdot 26.1.2019 FINAALI MN10-12

Saturday, January 26, 2019 11:41 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Espoo, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 79
Timed on: samsung SM-T235
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Start gate: Microgate
Photocell: Microgate
Updated: Monday, January 28, 2019 21:36 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Marjon Hiihdot 26.1.2019 FINAALI MN10-12

  • 0.5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
13Alex SkutnabbIF Sibbo-Vargarna M10_1A 1:58.66--100%22.28%21.44%11:46:15
238Anni JantunenEspoon Hiihtoseura N10_1A 2:09.81+0:11.15+9.40%91.41%14.98%14.06%11:58:03
31Aaro HeleniusEspoon Hiihtoseura M10_1A 2:10.41+0:11.75+9.90%90.99%14.58%13.66%11:46:15
  • 0.5km - M10_1A
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
13Alex SkutnabbIF Sibbo-Vargarna M10_1A 1:58.66--100%12.40%11.88%11:46:15
21Aaro HeleniusEspoon Hiihtoseura M10_1A 2:10.41+0:11.75+9.90%90.99%3.73%3.15%11:46:15
37Eemi VilskaEspoon Hiihtoseura M10_1A 2:13.44+0:14.78+12.46%88.92%1.49%0.90%11:46:15
  • 0.5km - M10_2B
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
121Luukas KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat M10_2B 2:21.28--100%4.44%3.56%11:41:05
24Eeli KallioVehkalahden Veikot M10_2B 2:21.95+0:00.67+0.47%99.53%3.99%3.10%11:41:05
38Eero MartomaaEspoon Hiihtoseura M10_2B 2:25.64+0:04.36+3.09%97.01%1.49%0.58%11:41:05
  • 0.5km - M10_3C
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
125Eemeli TaponenPakilan Veto M10_3C 2:29.34--100%6.02%5.76%11:41:34
212Urho HaverinenPakilan Veto M10_3C 2:31.78+0:02.44+1.63%98.39%4.49%4.22%11:41:34
318Kasper SalmiEspoon Hiihtoseura M10_3C 2:37.16+0:07.82+5.24%95.02%1.10%0.83%11:41:34
  • 0.5km - M10_4D
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
19Aleksi TellaKeravan Urheilijat M10_4D 2:39.78--100%7.57%3.37%11:42:04
214Anton LillandtIngå IF M10_4D 2:43.79+0:04.01+2.51%97.55%5.25%0.95%11:42:04
319Mark FeyEspoon Hiihtoseura M10_4D 2:44.92+0:05.14+3.22%96.88%4.60%0.27%11:42:04
  • 0.5km - N10_1A
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
138Anni JantunenEspoon Hiihtoseura N10_1A 2:09.81--100%7.27%9.10%11:58:03
232Karoliina VapalahtiVehkalahden Veikot N10_1A 2:13.18+0:03.37+2.60%97.47%4.86%6.74%11:58:03
329Emilia TulokasEspoon Hiihtoseura N10_1A 2:22.69+0:12.88+9.92%90.97%-1.93%0.08%11:58:03
  • 0.5km - N10_2B
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
128Charlotte KnapeEspoon Hiihtoseura N10_2B 2:27.56--100%6.37%3.28%11:52:05
231Venla LänsiluotoPakilan Veto N10_2B 2:31.04+0:03.48+2.36%97.70%4.16%1.00%11:52:05
330Anni EronenVantaan Hiihtoseura N10_2B 2:31.38+0:03.82+2.59%97.48%3.95%0.78%11:52:05
  • 0.9km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
162Justus VihinenEspoon Hiihtoseura M12_1A 2:43.55--100%22.15%19.90%12:10:01
251Anton KemppiEspoon Hiihtoseura M12_1A 2:53.84+0:10.28+6.29%94.08%17.25%14.87%12:10:01
359Juho KoskinenHollolan Urheilijat -46 M12_1A 2:58.76+0:15.21+9.30%91.49%14.91%12.46%12:10:01
  • 0.9km - M12_1A
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
162Justus VihinenEspoon Hiihtoseura M12_1A 2:43.55--100%9.96%9.95%12:10:01
251Anton KemppiEspoon Hiihtoseura M12_1A 2:53.84+0:10.28+6.29%94.08%4.30%4.29%12:10:01
359Juho KoskinenHollolan Urheilijat -46 M12_1A 2:58.76+0:15.21+9.30%91.49%1.59%1.58%12:10:01
  • 0.9km - M12_2B
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
157Karri Eljas KuusinenEspoon Hiihtoseura M12_2B 3:09.90--100%3.01%2.70%12:03:56
246Christoffer HöglundIF Sibbo-Vargarna M12_2B 3:11.73+0:01.83+0.96%99.05%2.08%1.76%12:03:56
367Nathan HakalaEspoon Hiihtoseura M12_2B 3:14.73+0:04.83+2.54%97.52%0.55%0.22%12:03:56
  • 0.9km - M12_3C
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
156Antti KirvesKeravan Urheilijat M12_3C 3:16.49--100%2.48%2.60%12:04:31
248Eemil VeikkolaEspoon Hiihtoseura M12_3C 3:17.00+0:00.51+0.26%99.74%2.23%2.34%12:04:31
350Einar VickholmBorgå Akilles M12_3C 3:19.16+0:02.67+1.36%98.66%1.16%1.27%12:04:31
  • 0.9km - M12_4D
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
161Olavi LuotoMäntsälän Urheilijat M12_4D 3:41.30--100%9.16%6.23%12:05:00
244Erik LillandtIngå IF M12_4D 3:49.28+0:07.98+3.61%96.52%5.89%2.85%12:05:00
353Hugo HindsbergEspoon Hiihtoseura M12_4D 3:50.02+0:08.72+3.94%96.21%5.58%2.53%12:05:00
  • 0.9km - N12_1A
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
184Mairit KaarjärvEbavere Suusaklubi (EST) N12_1A 3:03.66--100%6.89%8.78%12:21:55
279Iida PalviainenLahden Hiihtoseura N12_1A 3:10.87+0:07.21+3.93%96.22%3.23%5.20%12:21:55
371Maria TasaVehkalahden Veikot N12_1A 3:20.51+0:16.85+9.17%91.60%-1.65%0.41%12:21:55
  • 0.9km - N12_2B
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
177Ebba MiettinenEspoon Hiihtoseura N12_2B 3:26.77--100%4.15%3.34%12:16:00
274Alisa KiiskiBorgå Akilles N12_2B 3:28.65+0:01.88+0.91%99.10%3.27%2.46%12:16:00
388Helmi KoskelaYlöjärven Ryhti N12_2B 3:31.86+0:05.09+2.46%97.60%1.79%0.96%12:16:00
  • 0.9km - N12_3C
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
187Siiri SumanenEspoon Hiihtoseura N12_3C 3:40.84--100%6.07%4.98%12:16:30
273Selma LindénAnjalan Liitto N12_3C 3:46.05+0:05.21+2.36%97.70%3.85%2.74%12:16:30
382Aida TellaKeravan Urheilijat N12_3C 3:51.81+0:10.97+4.97%95.27%1.40%0.26%12:16:30