Resultados TRSA 2019

Sunday, January 6, 2019 09:10 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Turcifal, Portugal
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 180
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Friday, January 11, 2019 19:48 (GMT+0)
Organized by: TURRES EVENTS
Race website: http://www.turresevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 20 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1238Nuno GonçalvesRUNCROSSTRAIL M 4042M 1:58:22.2--100%38.08%35.29%
2273Rui Fonsecaindiviual M 4042M 2:05:38.7+7:16.5+6.15%94.21%34.27%31.32%
3202Mário AfonsoAMCF ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM Seniores M30M 2:06:26.9+8:04.7+6.82%93.61%33.85%30.88%
4306Rui AfonsoCCR Alto do Moinho M 5050M 2:07:02.7+8:40.5+7.33%93.17%33.54%30.55%
5214Tito Ferreiraindiviual Seniores M36M 2:13:49.0+15:26.8+13.05%88.46%30.00%26.85%
6292Luís RamosIndividual M 4549M 2:14:49.2+16:27.0+13.90%87.80%29.47%26.30%
7205Ricardo ChungSTRAVISTAS VP M 4043M 2:19:22.5+21:00.3+17.75%84.93%27.09%23.81%
8226josé freireos coelhinhos M 5051M 2:19:42.4+21:20.2+18.03%84.73%26.92%23.63%
9297Sofia RoqueteAMCF Arrˆbida Trail Team Seniores F32F 2:19:58.3+21:36.1+18.25%84.57%26.78%23.49%
10296Estela São MartinhoAMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Seniores F37F 2:21:33.3+23:11.1+19.59%83.62%25.95%22.62%
11318Nuno TorresArrabida Trail M 4042M 2:21:53.9+23:31.7+19.88%83.42%25.77%22.43%
12221Fernando Parenteindiviual M 4041M 2:22:52.3+24:30.1+20.70%82.85%25.26%21.90%
13237Denise PereiraRUNCROSSTRAIL Seniores F35F 2:23:22.7+25:00.5+21.13%82.56%25.00%21.62%
14317Jorge Ferreira AgriaDOLCE FURADOURO M 5053M 2:25:23.3+27:01.1+22.83%81.42%23.94%20.53%
15262Marco Nazarésabores do paço/zatopeques M 4040M 2:26:37.1+28:14.9+23.86%80.73%23.30%19.85%
16242HÉLDER FERREIRAindiviual M 5054M 2:27:56.6+29:34.4+24.98%80.01%22.61%19.13%
17255Nelson SousaDirtRunners M 5051M 2:28:04.6+29:42.4+25.10%79.94%22.54%19.06%
18301Germano Teixeira CanedoCrossfit Alphaden M 5557M 2:28:10.4+29:48.2+25.18%79.89%22.49%19.00%
19290duarte alvesOCR Portugal LAB Sub 23 M20M 2:29:47.9+31:25.7+26.55%79.02%21.64%18.11%
20278Américo Pereira PereiraAlphaDen Crossfit M 5555M 2:36:53.8+38:31.6+32.55%75.44%17.92%14.23%
21299José Costaindiviual M 5052M 2:39:09.3+40:47.1+34.46%74.37%16.74%13.00%
22266Gonçalo Antunesindiviual Seniores M34M 2:40:32.6+42:10.4+35.63%73.73%16.02%12.24%
23254Carlos Miguel OliveiraPernas de Pau Seniores M31M 2:43:49.3+45:27.1+38.40%72.26%14.30%10.45%
24270Frederico BaptistaTigres do Zêzere Seniores M37M 2:44:37.7+46:15.5+39.08%71.90%13.88%10.01%
25244Horácio Ferreiraindiviual M 5050M 2:45:36.8+47:14.6+39.91%71.47%13.36%9.47%
26223Fábio Telesindiviual Seniores M29M 2:45:50.9+47:28.7+40.11%71.37%13.24%9.34%
27224Rafael AlmeidaM 4546M 2:47:41.8+49:19.6+41.67%70.59%12.27%8.33%
28220Armando ParreiraArmada Torriense M 5050M 2:48:14.8+49:52.6+42.14%70.36%11.99%8.03%
29215João Semedo Diasindiviual M 5053M 2:48:35.6+50:13.4+42.43%70.21%11.81%7.84%
30268Sandro RodriguesAurora Trail M 4041M 2:48:50.2+50:28.0+42.63%70.11%11.68%7.71%
31269Diogo RodriguesAurora Trail Sub 23 M18M 2:48:54.0+50:31.8+42.69%70.08%11.64%7.67%
32213Pedro Britoindiviual M 4547M 2:49:04.6+50:42.4+42.84%70.01%11.55%7.58%
33241Rui Gamaindiviual M 4548M 2:49:05.4+50:43.2+42.85%70.00%11.55%7.57%
34212Luis MealhaPernas de Pau M 4548M 2:49:51.4+51:29.2+43.50%69.69%11.14%7.15%
35283Manuel Araujo AraújoIndividual M 5557M 2:51:37.7+53:15.5+44.99%68.97%10.22%6.18%
36304Ruben ChavesBear Cave Trail OCR Seniores M29M 2:52:55.5+54:33.3+46.09%68.45%9.54%5.47%
37280Carlos Roloindiviual M 5556M 2:53:19.7+54:57.5+46.43%68.29%9.33%5.25%
38314Marta FonsecaHCRunners Seniores F36F 2:53:25.5+55:03.3+46.51%68.25%9.28%5.20%
39284Bruno SousaOCR Portugal LAB M 4043M 2:54:44.0+56:21.8+47.62%67.74%8.59%4.48%
40200Rui LuísDublin O Seven M 4041M 2:55:20.0+56:57.8+48.12%67.51%8.28%4.16%
41293Joao Perneco PernecoGrupo Desportivo Santander Totta M 4547M 2:58:10.8+59:48.6+50.53%66.43%6.79%2.60%
42263VITOR BORGESPÉS DE CHUMBO Seniores M34M 2:58:17.4+59:55.2+50.62%66.39%6.73%2.54%
43208Pedro LaiaDublin O Seven M 4042M 2:59:15.4+1:00:53.2+51.44%66.03%6.23%2.01%
44234Carlos Costaindiviual Seniores M37M 3:00:33.6+1:02:11.4+52.54%65.56%5.55%1.30%
45276Jorge SobrinhoIndividual M 5050M 3:00:40.5+1:02:18.3+52.64%65.52%5.48%1.24%
46311Carlos Teixeira Teixeiraindiviual M 4546M 3:00:42.6+1:02:20.4+52.67%65.50%5.47%1.22%
47310Liliana AguiarGatus Trail F 4042F 3:01:31.8+1:03:09.6+53.36%65.21%5.04%0.77%
48277TIAGO F CARNEIRO CARNEIROVENTO M 4547M 3:01:50.6+1:03:28.4+53.62%65.09%4.87%0.60%
49246António Baptistaindiviual M 5050M 3:02:15.8+1:03:53.6+53.98%64.94%4.65%0.37%
50228Helena Madeiraindiviual Seniores F37F 3:02:25.3+1:04:03.1+54.11%64.89%4.57%0.28%
51316José Guerreiroindiviual M 4042M 3:02:40.4+1:04:18.2+54.32%64.80%4.44%0.14%
52275João Alvesindiviual Seniores M34M 3:03:12.0+1:04:49.8+54.77%64.61%4.16%-0.14%
53274Pedro PatrocinioDOLCE FURADOURO Seniores M37M 3:05:17.9+1:06:55.7+56.54%63.88%3.07%-1.29%
54233Francisco Pereira Pereiraindiviual M 4545M 3:05:28.0+1:07:05.8+56.68%63.82%2.98%-1.38%
55211Gonçalo CarvalhoCrossfit Alphaden Seniores M38M 3:05:36.8+1:07:14.6+56.81%63.77%2.90%-1.46%
56282Diogo LourençoDirtRunners Seniores M32M 3:06:09.9+1:07:47.7+57.27%63.58%2.61%-1.76%
57300Alvaro SantosAMCF - Arrábida Trail Team M 4044M 3:06:51.8+1:08:29.6+57.86%63.35%2.25%-2.15%
58210Anibal Ribeiro RibeiroIndividual M 4043M 3:06:55.8+1:08:33.6+57.92%63.32%2.21%-2.18%
59291Sérgio Filipe dos Santos Simões Simõesindiviual Seniores M33M 3:08:46.5+1:10:24.3+59.48%62.70%1.25%-3.19%
60267almerinda frazao frazaoF&J nadadouro F 5559F 3:09:27.5+1:11:05.3+60.06%62.48%0.89%-3.56%
61251Natália Estêvão Estevaoindiviual Seniores F38F 3:10:56.4+1:12:34.2+61.31%61.99%0.12%-4.37%
62308ANTÓNIO GUERREIROMonsanto Running Team M 6067M 3:11:19.4+1:12:57.2+61.63%61.87%-0.09%-4.58%
63303Danillo freitas FreitasBearCave Trail-OCR Seniores M35M 3:14:07.1+1:15:44.9+63.99%60.98%-1.55%-6.11%
64298Alvaro Ferreira FerreiraRenault Run Club M 5052M 3:15:56.5+1:17:34.3+65.53%60.41%-2.50%-7.11%
65256Pedro SantosIndividual Seniores M35M 3:16:21.1+1:17:58.9+65.88%60.28%-2.72%-7.33%
66302Gisela PinhalOCR Portugal LAB Seniores F38F 3:17:17.3+1:18:55.1+66.67%60.00%-3.21%-7.85%
67247Fernando PereiraClube Vodafone M 5051M 3:18:25.3+1:20:03.1+67.63%59.66%-3.80%-8.46%
68229Zita MachadoBearCave Trail-OCR Seniores F31F 3:22:41.6+1:24:19.4+71.24%58.40%-6.03%-10.80%
69222Luis Miguel SilvaBearCave Trail-OCR M 4044M 3:22:43.6+1:24:21.4+71.27%58.39%-6.05%-10.82%
70216Carlos CorreiaClube Aventura de Monforte M 4549M 3:23:56.0+1:25:33.8+72.28%58.04%-6.68%-11.48%
71309Rafael NevesOCR Portugal LAB M 4043M 3:24:45.2+1:26:23.0+72.98%57.81%-7.11%-11.93%
72313Manuel Valenteindiviual Seniores M36M 3:24:46.1+1:26:23.9+72.99%57.81%-7.12%-11.93%
73204MÓNICA MONTEIRODirtRunners F 4041F 3:27:18.7+1:28:56.5+75.14%57.10%-8.45%-13.32%
74288Graça JesusCAPenafirme F 5052F 3:27:21.3+1:28:59.1+75.18%57.09%-8.47%-13.35%
75281Rui Silva Silvaindiviual M 5555M 3:27:24.1+1:29:01.9+75.21%57.07%-8.50%-13.37%
76235Rui FigueiredoDXC M 4044M 3:28:46.3+1:30:24.1+76.37%56.70%-9.21%-14.12%
77240Sandra ArraiasOs Arraias Seniores F38F 3:29:10.9+1:30:48.7+76.72%56.59%-9.43%-14.35%
78253João Pedro Costaindiviual M 4548M 3:29:52.4+1:31:30.2+77.30%56.40%-9.79%-14.72%
79230Daniel Ribeiroindiviual Seniores M38M 3:31:31.8+1:33:09.6+78.70%55.96%-10.66%-15.63%
80305Maunuel Luis MoleiroClube de atletismo Óbidos M 5556M 3:32:26.3+1:34:04.1+79.47%55.72%-11.13%-16.13%
81250Joana PenãoPernas de Pau Seniores F37F 3:32:27.4+1:34:05.2+79.49%55.71%-11.14%-16.14%
82243Paulo GuedesCentro de Marcha e Corrida de Alenquer M 4547M 3:39:28.6+1:41:06.4+85.42%53.93%-14.81%-19.97%
83209Marta SantosIndividual F 4041F 3:40:31.9+1:42:09.7+86.31%53.67%-15.36%-20.55%
84295Nuno AndréBiodermarunners Seniores M39M 3:42:36.0+1:44:13.8+88.05%53.18%-16.45%-21.68%
85294Pedro GomesBiodermarunners Seniores M39M 3:42:36.4+1:44:14.2+88.06%53.17%-16.45%-21.69%
86312Rui FernandesOCR Portugal LAB M 4549M 3:45:38.6+1:47:16.4+90.63%52.46%-18.04%-23.35%
87245GRAÇA MATIASDOLCE FURADOURO F 5054F 3:47:53.2+1:49:31.0+92.52%51.94%-19.21%-24.57%
88271Victor Hugoindiviual M 4040M 3:49:04.9+1:50:42.7+93.53%51.67%-19.84%-25.22%
89239Marina Rosárioindiviual F 4545F 3:50:54.7+1:52:32.5+95.08%51.26%-20.80%-26.22%
90232Ricardo MarquesClube de Montanhismo da Guarda Seniores M34M 3:57:38.6+1:59:16.4+100.76%49.81%-24.32%-29.90%
91285Sérgio RodeloRUN CREW TRAIL MONTIJO M 5050M 4:12:17.7+2:13:55.5+113.14%46.92%-31.98%-37.91%
92287Mário AtilhoSantana Futebol Clube-trail team M 4546M 4:15:35.4+2:17:13.2+115.92%46.31%-33.70%-39.72%
93201António GonçalvesSantana Futebol Clube - Trail Team M 5050M 4:15:38.5+2:17:16.3+115.97%46.30%-33.73%-39.74%
93272Carla Sofia AtilhóSantana Futebol Clube - Trail Team F 4041F 4:15:38.5+2:17:16.3+115.97%46.30%-33.73%-39.74%
95249Helena PedradasArte dos trilhos F 6060F 4:32:56.8+2:34:34.6+130.59%43.37%-42.78%-49.20%
96248Olinda FonsecaArte dos trilhos F 4548F 4:32:58.8+2:34:36.6+130.62%43.36%-42.80%-49.22%
97315ANDRÉ VazKMC M 4547M 4:48:02.9+2:49:40.7+143.35%41.09%-50.68%-57.46%
98264Rebeca LibórioOCR Portugal Seniores F31F 4:50:33.8+2:52:11.6+145.47%40.74%-52.00%-58.83%
99289Sergio TacãoOCR Portugal Seniores M38M 4:50:34.4+2:52:12.2+145.48%40.74%-52.01%-58.84%
100260Linda MendonçaGangue da AFZ F 4546F 5:07:35.7+3:09:13.5+159.86%38.48%-60.91%-68.14%
101259Ana DuarteGangue da AFZ Seniores F38F 5:07:35.8+3:09:13.6+159.86%38.48%-60.91%-68.14%
102261Sissi CostaGangue da AFZ F 5052F 5:07:37.9+3:09:15.7+159.89%38.48%-60.93%-68.16%
-257José Barrocoindiviual M 6061M DNF-----
-219Ricardo Gomesindiviual Seniores M36M DSQ-----
-265Luis PotraNASATeam Seniores M39M DSQ-----
-286Carla AtilhoSantana Futebol Clube-trail team F 4545F DSQ-----
  • 20 km - F 40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1310Liliana AguiarGatus Trail F 4042F 3:01:31.8--100%16.06%15.14%
2204MÓNICA MONTEIRODirtRunners F 4041F 3:27:18.7+25:46.9+14.20%87.56%4.13%3.09%
3209Marta SantosIndividual F 4041F 3:40:31.9+39:00.1+21.48%82.31%-1.98%-3.09%
4272Carla Sofia AtilhóSantana Futebol Clube - Trail Team F 4041F 4:15:38.5+1:14:06.7+40.83%71.01%-18.21%-19.50%
  • 20 km - F 45
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1239Marina Rosárioindiviual F 4545F 3:50:54.7--100%14.63%15.41%
2248Olinda FonsecaArte dos trilhos F 4548F 4:32:58.8+42:04.1+18.22%84.59%-0.92%0.00%
3260Linda MendonçaGangue da AFZ F 4546F 5:07:35.7+1:16:41.0+33.21%75.07%-13.72%-12.68%
-286Carla AtilhoSantana Futebol Clube-trail team F 4545F DSQ-----
  • 20 km - F 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1288Graça JesusCAPenafirme F 5052F 3:27:21.3--100%16.26%9.01%
2245GRAÇA MATIASDOLCE FURADOURO F 5054F 3:47:53.2+20:31.9+9.90%90.99%7.97%0.00%
3261Sissi CostaGangue da AFZ F 5052F 5:07:37.9+1:40:16.6+48.36%67.40%-24.23%-34.99%
  • 20 km - F 55
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1267almerinda frazao frazaoF&J nadadouro F 5559F 3:09:27.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 20 km - F 60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1249Helena PedradasArte dos trilhos F 6060F 4:32:56.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 20 km - M 40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1238Nuno GonçalvesRUNCROSSTRAIL M 4042M 1:58:22.2--100%30.96%32.49%
2273Rui Fonsecaindiviual M 4042M 2:05:38.7+7:16.5+6.15%94.21%26.72%28.34%
3205Ricardo ChungSTRAVISTAS VP M 4043M 2:19:22.5+21:00.3+17.75%84.93%18.71%20.51%
4318Nuno TorresArrabida Trail M 4042M 2:21:53.9+23:31.7+19.88%83.42%17.24%19.07%
5221Fernando Parenteindiviual M 4041M 2:22:52.3+24:30.1+20.70%82.85%16.67%18.51%
6262Marco Nazarésabores do paço/zatopeques M 4040M 2:26:37.1+28:14.9+23.86%80.73%14.49%16.38%
7268Sandro RodriguesAurora Trail M 4041M 2:48:50.2+50:28.0+42.63%70.11%1.53%3.71%
8284Bruno SousaOCR Portugal LAB M 4043M 2:54:44.0+56:21.8+47.62%67.74%-1.91%0.34%
9200Rui LuísDublin O Seven M 4041M 2:55:20.0+56:57.8+48.12%67.51%-2.26%0.00%
10208Pedro LaiaDublin O Seven M 4042M 2:59:15.4+1:00:53.2+51.44%66.03%-4.55%-2.24%
11316José Guerreiroindiviual M 4042M 3:02:40.4+1:04:18.2+54.32%64.80%-6.54%-4.19%
12300Alvaro SantosAMCF - Arrábida Trail Team M 4044M 3:06:51.8+1:08:29.6+57.86%63.35%-8.99%-6.58%
13210Anibal Ribeiro RibeiroIndividual M 4043M 3:06:55.8+1:08:33.6+57.92%63.32%-9.03%-6.61%
14222Luis Miguel SilvaBearCave Trail-OCR M 4044M 3:22:43.6+1:24:21.4+71.27%58.39%-18.24%-15.62%
15309Rafael NevesOCR Portugal LAB M 4043M 3:24:45.2+1:26:23.0+72.98%57.81%-19.42%-16.78%
16235Rui FigueiredoDXC M 4044M 3:28:46.3+1:30:24.1+76.37%56.70%-21.76%-19.07%
17271Victor Hugoindiviual M 4040M 3:49:04.9+1:50:42.7+93.53%51.67%-33.61%-30.65%
  • 20 km - M 45
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1292Luís RamosIndividual M 4549M 2:14:49.2--100%31.20%25.86%
2224Rafael AlmeidaM 4546M 2:47:41.8+32:52.6+24.39%80.40%14.42%7.78%
3213Pedro Britoindiviual M 4547M 2:49:04.6+34:15.4+25.41%79.74%13.72%7.02%
4241Rui Gamaindiviual M 4548M 2:49:05.4+34:16.2+25.42%79.73%13.71%7.01%
5212Luis MealhaPernas de Pau M 4548M 2:49:51.4+35:02.2+25.99%79.37%13.32%6.59%
6293Joao Perneco PernecoGrupo Desportivo Santander Totta M 4547M 2:58:10.8+43:21.6+32.16%75.67%9.07%2.01%
7311Carlos Teixeira Teixeiraindiviual M 4546M 3:00:42.6+45:53.4+34.04%74.61%7.78%0.62%
8277TIAGO F CARNEIRO CARNEIROVENTO M 4547M 3:01:50.6+47:01.4+34.88%74.14%7.20%0.00%
9233Francisco Pereira Pereiraindiviual M 4545M 3:05:28.0+50:38.8+37.57%72.69%5.35%-1.99%
10216Carlos CorreiaClube Aventura de Monforte M 4549M 3:23:56.0+1:09:06.8+51.26%66.11%-4.07%-12.15%
11253João Pedro Costaindiviual M 4548M 3:29:52.4+1:15:03.2+55.67%64.24%-7.10%-15.41%
12243Paulo GuedesCentro de Marcha e Corrida de Alenquer M 4547M 3:39:28.6+1:24:39.4+62.79%61.43%-12.00%-20.70%
13312Rui FernandesOCR Portugal LAB M 4549M 3:45:38.6+1:30:49.4+67.37%59.75%-15.15%-24.09%
14287Mário AtilhoSantana Futebol Clube-trail team M 4546M 4:15:35.4+2:00:46.2+89.58%52.75%-30.43%-40.56%
15315ANDRÉ VazKMC M 4547M 4:48:02.9+2:33:13.7+113.65%46.80%-47.00%-58.40%
  • 20 km - M 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1306Rui AfonsoCCR Alto do Moinho M 5050M 2:07:02.7--100%27.68%24.49%
2226josé freireos coelhinhos M 5051M 2:19:42.4+12:39.7+9.97%90.94%20.47%16.96%
3317Jorge Ferreira AgriaDOLCE FURADOURO M 5053M 2:25:23.3+18:20.6+14.44%87.38%17.24%13.59%
4242HÉLDER FERREIRAindiviual M 5054M 2:27:56.6+20:53.9+16.45%85.87%15.78%12.07%
5255Nelson SousaDirtRunners M 5051M 2:28:04.6+21:01.9+16.55%85.80%15.71%11.99%
6299José Costaindiviual M 5052M 2:39:09.3+32:06.6+25.27%79.82%9.40%5.40%
7244Horácio Ferreiraindiviual M 5050M 2:45:36.8+38:34.1+30.36%76.71%5.72%1.57%
8220Armando ParreiraArmada Torriense M 5050M 2:48:14.8+41:12.1+32.43%75.51%4.22%0.00%
9215João Semedo Diasindiviual M 5053M 2:48:35.6+41:32.9+32.70%75.36%4.03%-0.21%
10276Jorge SobrinhoIndividual M 5050M 3:00:40.5+53:37.8+42.21%70.32%-2.85%-7.39%
11246António Baptistaindiviual M 5050M 3:02:15.8+55:13.1+43.46%69.70%-3.75%-8.33%
12298Alvaro Ferreira FerreiraRenault Run Club M 5052M 3:15:56.5+1:08:53.8+54.23%64.84%-11.54%-16.46%
13247Fernando PereiraClube Vodafone M 5051M 3:18:25.3+1:11:22.6+56.18%64.03%-12.95%-17.93%
14285Sérgio RodeloRUN CREW TRAIL MONTIJO M 5050M 4:12:17.7+2:05:15.0+98.59%50.36%-43.62%-49.96%
15201António GonçalvesSantana Futebol Clube - Trail Team M 5050M 4:15:38.5+2:08:35.8+101.22%49.70%-45.53%-51.94%
  • 20 km - M 55
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1301Germano Teixeira CanedoCrossfit Alphaden M 5557M 2:28:10.4--100%16.90%14.09%
2278Américo Pereira PereiraAlphaDen Crossfit M 5555M 2:36:53.8+8:43.4+5.89%94.44%12.01%9.03%
3283Manuel Araujo AraújoIndividual M 5557M 2:51:37.7+23:27.3+15.83%86.33%3.75%0.49%
4280Carlos Roloindiviual M 5556M 2:53:19.7+25:09.3+16.98%85.49%2.79%-0.49%
5281Rui Silva Silvaindiviual M 5555M 3:27:24.1+59:13.7+39.97%71.44%-16.31%-20.25%
6305Maunuel Luis MoleiroClube de atletismo Óbidos M 5556M 3:32:26.3+1:04:15.9+43.37%69.75%-19.14%-23.17%
  • 20 km - M 60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1308ANTÓNIO GUERREIROMonsanto Running Team M 6067M 3:11:19.4--100%0.00%0.00%
-257José Barrocoindiviual M 6061M DNF-----
  • 20 km - Seniores F
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1297Sofia RoqueteAMCF Arrˆbida Trail Team Seniores F32F 2:19:58.3--100%29.76%27.89%
2296Estela São MartinhoAMCF - Arrábida Trail Team Seniores F37F 2:21:33.3+1:35.0+1.13%98.88%28.97%27.08%
3237Denise PereiraRUNCROSSTRAIL Seniores F35F 2:23:22.7+3:24.4+2.43%97.62%28.06%26.14%
4314Marta FonsecaHCRunners Seniores F36F 2:53:25.5+33:27.2+23.90%80.71%12.98%10.66%
5228Helena Madeiraindiviual Seniores F37F 3:02:25.3+42:27.0+30.33%76.73%8.46%6.02%
6251Natália Estêvão Estevaoindiviual Seniores F38F 3:10:56.4+50:58.1+36.41%73.31%4.19%1.64%
7302Gisela PinhalOCR Portugal LAB Seniores F38F 3:17:17.3+57:19.0+40.95%70.95%1.00%-1.64%
8229Zita MachadoBearCave Trail-OCR Seniores F31F 3:22:41.6+1:02:43.3+44.81%69.06%-1.71%-4.42%
9240Sandra ArraiasOs Arraias Seniores F38F 3:29:10.9+1:09:12.6+49.45%66.91%-4.96%-7.76%
10250Joana PenãoPernas de Pau Seniores F37F 3:32:27.4+1:12:29.1+51.79%65.88%-6.61%-9.45%
11264Rebeca LibórioOCR Portugal Seniores F31F 4:50:33.8+2:30:35.5+107.59%48.17%-45.80%-49.69%
12259Ana DuarteGangue da AFZ Seniores F38F 5:07:35.8+2:47:37.5+119.76%45.50%-54.35%-58.46%
  • 20 km - Seniores M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1202Mário AfonsoAMCF ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAM Seniores M30M 2:06:26.9--100%33.07%31.82%
2214Tito Ferreiraindiviual Seniores M36M 2:13:49.0+7:22.1+5.83%94.49%29.17%27.84%
3266Gonçalo Antunesindiviual Seniores M34M 2:40:32.6+34:05.7+26.96%78.76%15.02%13.43%
4254Carlos Miguel OliveiraPernas de Pau Seniores M31M 2:43:49.3+37:22.4+29.56%77.19%13.28%11.67%
5270Frederico BaptistaTigres do Zêzere Seniores M37M 2:44:37.7+38:10.8+30.19%76.81%12.86%11.23%
6223Fábio Telesindiviual Seniores M29M 2:45:50.9+39:24.0+31.16%76.24%12.21%10.57%
7304Ruben ChavesBear Cave Trail OCR Seniores M29M 2:52:55.5+46:28.6+36.76%73.12%8.46%6.76%
8263VITOR BORGESPÉS DE CHUMBO Seniores M34M 2:58:17.4+51:50.5+41.00%70.92%5.62%3.86%
9234Carlos Costaindiviual Seniores M37M 3:00:33.6+54:06.7+42.79%70.03%4.42%2.64%
10275João Alvesindiviual Seniores M34M 3:03:12.0+56:45.1+44.88%69.02%3.03%1.22%
11274Pedro PatrocinioDOLCE FURADOURO Seniores M37M 3:05:17.9+58:51.0+46.54%68.24%1.91%0.08%
12211Gonçalo CarvalhoCrossfit Alphaden Seniores M38M 3:05:36.8+59:09.9+46.79%68.12%1.75%-0.08%
13282Diogo LourençoDirtRunners Seniores M32M 3:06:09.9+59:43.0+47.23%67.92%1.46%-0.38%
14291Sérgio Filipe dos Santos Simões Simõesindiviual Seniores M33M 3:08:46.5+1:02:19.6+49.29%66.98%0.07%-1.79%
15303Danillo freitas FreitasBearCave Trail-OCR Seniores M35M 3:14:07.1+1:07:40.2+53.52%65.14%-2.75%-4.67%
16256Pedro SantosIndividual Seniores M35M 3:16:21.1+1:09:54.2+55.28%64.40%-3.94%-5.88%
17313Manuel Valenteindiviual Seniores M36M 3:24:46.1+1:18:19.2+61.94%61.75%-8.39%-10.41%
18230Daniel Ribeiroindiviual Seniores M38M 3:31:31.8+1:25:04.9+67.29%59.78%-11.97%-14.06%
19295Nuno AndréBiodermarunners Seniores M39M 3:42:36.0+1:36:09.1+76.04%56.81%-17.83%-20.03%
20294Pedro GomesBiodermarunners Seniores M39M 3:42:36.4+1:36:09.5+76.05%56.80%-17.83%-20.03%
21232Ricardo MarquesClube de Montanhismo da Guarda Seniores M34M 3:57:38.6+1:51:11.7+87.94%53.21%-25.79%-28.14%
22289Sergio TacãoOCR Portugal Seniores M38M 4:50:34.4+2:44:07.5+129.80%43.52%-53.81%-56.68%
-219Ricardo Gomesindiviual Seniores M36M DSQ-----
-265Luis PotraNASATeam Seniores M39M DSQ-----
  • 20 km - Sub 23 M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1290duarte alvesOCR Portugal LAB Sub 23 M20M 2:29:47.9--100%5.99%5.99%
2269Diogo RodriguesAurora Trail Sub 23 M18M 2:48:54.0+19:06.1+12.75%88.69%-5.99%-5.99%
  • 30 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
115Francisco CarvalhoCMM - Escaravelhos Team Seniores M32M 3:12:29.7--100%37.00%36.47%
282Leonardo LoureiroCaracóis de Pedra M 4040M 3:24:06.2+11:36.5+6.03%94.31%33.20%32.63%
362BRUNO PEREIRAIndividual M 4044M 3:25:00.7+12:31.0+6.50%93.89%32.90%32.33%
455Fábio FerreiraDirtRunners Seniores M33M 3:46:42.9+34:13.2+17.78%84.91%25.80%25.17%
51jose biscaiaIndividual Seniores M35M 3:48:42.8+36:13.1+18.82%84.16%25.14%24.51%
661Pedro CruzIndividual M 4043M 3:52:15.6+39:45.9+20.66%82.88%23.98%23.34%
77Rui Miguel PereiraDublin O’ Seven M 4041M 3:58:42.6+46:12.9+24.01%80.64%21.87%21.21%
816Richard AmorimOlímpico Vianense Trail Seniores M39M 4:01:09.1+48:39.4+25.28%79.82%21.07%20.41%
92Luis BoalDublin O Seven Seniores M39M 4:06:22.7+53:53.0+27.99%78.13%19.36%18.68%
1078Rui MartinsAssociacao Vale Grande Seniores M33M 4:06:51.8+54:22.1+28.24%77.98%19.20%18.52%
1114Paulo FradeSabores do Paço / Zatopeques M 5051M 4:06:53.5+54:23.8+28.26%77.97%19.19%18.51%
1254Paulo FerreiraClube Futebol de Sassoeiros M 4546M 4:14:30.1+1:02:00.4+32.21%75.64%16.70%16.00%
1336Luís SoaresClube OGMA M 5053M 4:14:44.2+1:02:14.5+32.33%75.57%16.63%15.92%
1456Carlos PascoalIndividual M 5555M 4:15:09.6+1:02:39.9+32.55%75.44%16.49%15.78%
1528miguel bertolosabores do paco zatopeques Seniores M38M 4:21:39.0+1:09:09.3+35.93%73.57%14.36%13.64%
1674João SilvaTeam 420Ramuf Seniores M34M 4:27:34.9+1:15:05.2+39.01%71.94%12.42%11.68%
1766João PereiraMultiRunners M 5051M 4:27:57.6+1:15:27.9+39.20%71.84%12.30%11.56%
1844Luis MadeiraSS CGD M 4548M 4:28:02.1+1:15:32.4+39.24%71.82%12.27%11.53%
1927Rui CarvalhoIndividual M 5050M 4:28:47.8+1:16:18.1+39.64%71.61%12.02%11.28%
2025Rui CunhaGrupo Desportivo Santander Totta M 5053M 4:33:12.8+1:20:43.1+41.93%70.46%10.58%9.82%
2143Pedro RaposoClube Millennium bcp M 4041M 4:36:58.1+1:24:28.4+43.88%69.50%9.35%8.58%
2281Elena IabanjiGo Runners F 5053F 4:42:59.6+1:30:29.9+47.01%68.02%7.38%6.60%
2310João PernecoIndividual M 4042M 4:43:07.6+1:30:37.9+47.08%67.99%7.33%6.55%
2435Paula PenedoBoavista Trail F 4042F 4:43:29.0+1:30:59.3+47.27%67.90%7.22%6.43%
2572Tiago RealistaAmigos do Atletismo de Mafra M 4547M 4:46:37.0+1:34:07.3+48.90%67.16%6.19%5.40%
264Rui PaviaAssociação Vale Grande Seniores M33M 4:47:37.6+1:35:07.9+49.42%66.93%5.86%5.07%
2748Henrique MadeiraPickle films Seniores M35M 4:47:38.8+1:35:09.1+49.43%66.92%5.85%5.06%
2847Nelson AdãoIndividual Seniores M37M 4:48:03.6+1:35:33.9+49.65%66.82%5.72%4.92%
298José RomanaIndividual Seniores M39M 4:50:47.6+1:38:17.9+51.07%66.20%4.82%4.02%
3021Ricardo PiresServiços Sociais Montepio Geral Seniores M28M 4:51:05.4+1:38:35.7+51.22%66.13%4.73%3.92%
3120Carmen AlmeidaServiços Sociais Montepio Geral Seniores F39F 4:51:05.5+1:38:35.8+51.22%66.13%4.73%3.92%
3242Nuno GameiroSaúde ao Quadrado Seniores M35M 4:57:27.9+1:44:58.2+54.53%64.71%2.64%1.82%
3375António Pereira GonçalvesO Mundo da Corrida M 5558M 4:58:15.2+1:45:45.5+54.94%64.54%2.38%1.56%
3438Vitor PereiraÁGUEDA ACTION CLUB - ACTIB Seniores M37M 5:00:47.2+1:48:17.5+56.26%64.00%1.55%0.72%
3513Jorge SousaIndividual M 4545M 5:01:26.8+1:48:57.1+56.60%63.86%1.34%0.50%
3663Pedro VitorinoIndividual M 4043M 5:02:40.1+1:50:10.4+57.23%63.60%0.94%0.10%
3741Nuno PintãoIndividual M 4549M 5:03:17.1+1:50:47.4+57.55%63.47%0.74%-0.10%
3837José Costa AlvesIndividual M 5050M 5:03:34.9+1:51:05.2+57.71%63.41%0.64%-0.20%
3923Tiago Van ZellerIndividual M 4040M 5:06:46.8+1:54:17.1+59.37%62.75%-0.41%-1.26%
4067Carla HenriquesRenault Run Club F 4043F 5:10:25.7+1:57:56.0+61.27%62.01%-1.60%-2.46%
413Paula VenturaAssociação Vale Grande F 4547F 5:14:44.1+2:02:14.4+63.50%61.16%-3.01%-3.88%
4283Pedro PratesIndividual M 4546M 5:24:13.9+2:11:44.2+68.44%59.37%-6.12%-7.02%
4384Cátia SantosIndividual Seniores F32F 5:24:14.2+2:11:44.5+68.44%59.37%-6.12%-7.02%
4479oscar oliveirasabores do paço/zatopeques M 5054M 5:25:40.9+2:13:11.2+69.19%59.11%-6.59%-7.49%
4545Olga Maria CaiadoArte dos trilhos F 4547F 5:25:52.8+2:13:23.1+69.29%59.07%-6.66%-7.56%
4619Ricardo LouroADRC Mata de Benfica M 4547M 5:26:57.9+2:14:28.2+69.86%58.87%-7.01%-7.92%
4717Douglas FryClube Desportivo de Mafra M 6062M 5:27:36.9+2:15:07.2+70.19%58.76%-7.23%-8.13%
4850Nuno AndradeClube Futebol de Sassoeiros M 4547M 5:32:13.0+2:19:43.3+72.58%57.94%-8.73%-9.65%
4969JOAQUIM BEXIGAClube OGMA M 5051M 5:33:43.5+2:21:13.8+73.37%57.68%-9.23%-10.15%
5070FERNANDA FRANÇAClube OGMA F 4546F 5:33:46.5+2:21:16.8+73.39%57.67%-9.24%-10.17%
5130Ricardo Dengue DengueIndividual M 4041M 5:41:01.5+2:28:31.8+77.16%56.45%-11.62%-12.56%
5273António GriloKaninos Runners M 5555M 5:44:22.2+2:31:52.5+78.90%55.90%-12.71%-13.66%
5360Filipe PaulinoAssociação Vale Grande Seniores M31M 5:44:58.8+2:32:29.1+79.22%55.80%-12.91%-13.86%
5451MIGUEL SANTOSClube Futebol de Sassoeiros M 4042M 5:45:31.9+2:33:02.2+79.50%55.71%-13.09%-14.05%
5576Fátima Pereira GonçalvesO Mundo da Corrida F 5052F 5:46:16.0+2:33:46.3+79.88%55.59%-13.33%-14.29%
566MARIO SILVATAU RUNNERS M 5556M 5:46:35.5+2:34:05.8+80.05%55.54%-13.44%-14.40%
5780Gislaine CostaSafado do trail F 4040F 5:50:50.8+2:38:21.1+82.26%54.87%-14.83%-15.80%
5840Antonio MadeiraPickle films M 6064M 5:52:19.4+2:39:49.7+83.03%54.64%-15.31%-16.29%
5922Rodolfo RapazIndividual M 4548M 5:52:30.5+2:40:00.8+83.13%54.61%-15.37%-16.35%
6053Patrícia FalcãoAminhaCorrida/MyProtein F 4044F 5:52:41.0+2:40:11.3+83.22%54.58%-15.43%-16.41%
6177Ana CorreiaTrilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux F 4042F 5:52:43.2+2:40:13.5+83.24%54.57%-15.44%-16.42%
6264Isabel Alexandra dos Reis Marques SantosCRAZY & RADICAL GIRLS F 4043F 5:53:18.8+2:40:49.1+83.54%54.48%-15.64%-16.61%
6368Nuno DiasFortíssimos Running Team Seniores M32M 5:55:28.1+2:42:58.4+84.66%54.15%-16.34%-17.33%
6446BARBARA SILVEIRACRAZY & RADICAL GIRLS F 5555F 5:56:38.1+2:44:08.4+85.27%53.98%-16.72%-17.71%
6558José FinurasMultiRunners M 4549M 5:56:38.6+2:44:08.9+85.27%53.97%-16.73%-17.71%
6639David GonçalvesCorre Misto M 4044M 6:08:40.0+2:56:10.3+91.52%52.21%-20.66%-21.68%
6711Luis Santos SantosIndividual M 5556M 6:10:52.6+2:58:22.9+92.67%51.90%-21.39%-22.41%
689Vanessa HenriquesIndividual Seniores F33F 6:10:54.5+2:58:24.8+92.68%51.90%-21.40%-22.42%
6971Célia Azenhaaa lebres do sado F 5054F 6:16:44.9+3:04:15.2+95.72%51.09%-23.31%-24.35%
7052Maria MagroCRAZY & RADICAL GIRLS F 4545F 6:50:03.2+3:37:33.5+113.02%46.94%-34.21%-35.34%
7157SONIA PEREIRAIndividual F 4043F 6:52:30.7+3:40:01.0+114.30%46.66%-35.01%-36.15%
7224Sandro SilvaIndividual M 4041M 6:52:40.9+3:40:11.2+114.39%46.64%-35.07%-36.21%
-29Nelson Bertolosabores do paco zatopeques M 4545M DNF-----
-31Carlos CostaTRAILLERS M 5053M DSQ-----
  • 30 km - F 40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
135Paula PenedoBoavista Trail F 4042F 4:43:29.0--100%17.86%19.62%
267Carla HenriquesRenault Run Club F 4043F 5:10:25.7+26:56.7+9.50%91.32%10.06%11.98%
380Gislaine CostaSafado do trail F 4040F 5:50:50.8+1:07:21.8+23.76%80.80%-1.65%0.52%
453Patrícia FalcãoAminhaCorrida/MyProtein F 4044F 5:52:41.0+1:09:12.0+24.41%80.38%-2.19%0.00%
577Ana CorreiaTrilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux F 4042F 5:52:43.2+1:09:14.2+24.42%80.37%-2.20%-0.01%
664Isabel Alexandra dos Reis Marques SantosCRAZY & RADICAL GIRLS F 4043F 5:53:18.8+1:09:49.8+24.63%80.24%-2.37%-0.18%
757SONIA PEREIRAIndividual F 4043F 6:52:30.7+2:09:01.7+45.52%68.72%-19.52%-16.96%
  • 30 km - F 45
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
13Paula VenturaAssociação Vale Grande F 4547F 5:14:44.1--100%9.07%4.58%
245Olga Maria CaiadoArte dos trilhos F 4547F 5:25:52.8+11:08.7+3.54%96.58%5.85%1.20%
370FERNANDA FRANÇAClube OGMA F 4546F 5:33:46.5+19:02.4+6.05%94.30%3.56%-1.20%
452Maria MagroCRAZY & RADICAL GIRLS F 4545F 6:50:03.2+1:35:19.1+30.29%76.75%-18.47%-24.32%
  • 30 km - F 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
181Elena IabanjiGo Runners F 5053F 4:42:59.6--100%15.61%18.27%
276Fátima Pereira GonçalvesO Mundo da Corrida F 5052F 5:46:16.0+1:03:16.4+22.36%81.73%-3.26%0.00%
371Célia Azenhaaa lebres do sado F 5054F 6:16:44.9+1:33:45.3+33.13%75.11%-12.35%-8.80%
  • 30 km - F 55
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
146BARBARA SILVEIRACRAZY & RADICAL GIRLS F 5555F 5:56:38.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 30 km - M 40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
182Leonardo LoureiroCaracóis de Pedra M 4040M 3:24:06.2--100%30.37%30.32%
262BRUNO PEREIRAIndividual M 4044M 3:25:00.7+0:54.5+0.45%99.56%30.06%30.01%
361Pedro CruzIndividual M 4043M 3:52:15.6+28:09.4+13.80%87.88%20.76%20.70%
47Rui Miguel PereiraDublin O’ Seven M 4041M 3:58:42.6+34:36.4+16.96%85.50%18.56%18.50%
543Pedro RaposoClube Millennium bcp M 4041M 4:36:58.1+1:12:51.9+35.70%73.69%5.51%5.44%
610João PernecoIndividual M 4042M 4:43:07.6+1:19:01.4+38.72%72.09%3.41%3.34%
763Pedro VitorinoIndividual M 4043M 5:02:40.1+1:38:33.9+48.29%67.43%-3.25%-3.34%
823Tiago Van ZellerIndividual M 4040M 5:06:46.8+1:42:40.6+50.31%66.53%-4.66%-4.74%
930Ricardo Dengue DengueIndividual M 4041M 5:41:01.5+2:16:55.3+67.08%59.85%-16.34%-16.43%
1051MIGUEL SANTOSClube Futebol de Sassoeiros M 4042M 5:45:31.9+2:21:25.7+69.29%59.07%-17.88%-17.97%
1139David GonçalvesCorre Misto M 4044M 6:08:40.0+2:44:33.8+80.63%55.36%-25.77%-25.87%
1224Sandro SilvaIndividual M 4041M 6:52:40.9+3:28:34.7+102.19%49.46%-40.79%-40.90%
  • 30 km - M 45
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
154Paulo FerreiraClube Futebol de Sassoeiros M 4546M 4:14:30.1--100%18.07%18.89%
244Luis MadeiraSS CGD M 4548M 4:28:02.1+13:32.0+5.32%94.95%13.72%14.57%
372Tiago RealistaAmigos do Atletismo de Mafra M 4547M 4:46:37.0+32:06.9+12.62%88.80%7.73%8.65%
413Jorge SousaIndividual M 4545M 5:01:26.8+46:56.7+18.45%84.43%2.96%3.92%
541Nuno PintãoIndividual M 4549M 5:03:17.1+48:47.0+19.17%83.92%2.37%3.34%
683Pedro PratesIndividual M 4546M 5:24:13.9+1:09:43.8+27.40%78.49%-4.37%-3.34%
719Ricardo LouroADRC Mata de Benfica M 4547M 5:26:57.9+1:12:27.8+28.47%77.84%-5.25%-4.21%
850Nuno AndradeClube Futebol de Sassoeiros M 4547M 5:32:13.0+1:17:42.9+30.54%76.61%-6.94%-5.88%
922Rodolfo RapazIndividual M 4548M 5:52:30.5+1:38:00.4+38.51%72.20%-13.48%-12.35%
1058José FinurasMultiRunners M 4549M 5:56:38.6+1:42:08.5+40.13%71.36%-14.81%-13.67%
-29Nelson Bertolosabores do paco zatopeques M 4545M DNF-----
  • 30 km - M 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
114Paulo FradeSabores do Paço / Zatopeques M 5051M 4:06:53.5--100%13.17%8.90%
236Luís SoaresClube OGMA M 5053M 4:14:44.2+7:50.7+3.18%96.92%10.41%6.00%
366João PereiraMultiRunners M 5051M 4:27:57.6+21:04.1+8.53%92.14%5.76%1.12%
427Rui CarvalhoIndividual M 5050M 4:28:47.8+21:54.3+8.87%91.85%5.46%0.81%
525Rui CunhaGrupo Desportivo Santander Totta M 5053M 4:33:12.8+26:19.3+10.66%90.37%3.91%-0.81%
637José Costa AlvesIndividual M 5050M 5:03:34.9+56:41.4+22.96%81.33%-6.77%-12.02%
779oscar oliveirasabores do paço/zatopeques M 5054M 5:25:40.9+1:18:47.4+31.91%75.81%-14.55%-20.18%
869JOAQUIM BEXIGAClube OGMA M 5051M 5:33:43.5+1:26:50.0+35.17%73.98%-17.38%-23.14%
-31Carlos CostaTRAILLERS M 5053M DSQ-----
  • 30 km - M 55
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
156Carlos PascoalIndividual M 5555M 4:15:09.6--100%21.02%25.91%
275António Pereira GonçalvesO Mundo da Corrida M 5558M 4:58:15.2+43:05.6+16.89%85.55%7.68%13.39%
373António GriloKaninos Runners M 5555M 5:44:22.2+1:29:12.6+34.96%74.09%-6.60%0.00%
46MARIO SILVATAU RUNNERS M 5556M 5:46:35.5+1:31:25.9+35.83%73.62%-7.29%-0.65%
511Luis Santos SantosIndividual M 5556M 6:10:52.6+1:55:43.0+45.35%68.80%-14.80%-7.70%
  • 30 km - M 60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
117Douglas FryClube Desportivo de Mafra M 6062M 5:27:36.9--100%3.63%3.63%
240Antonio MadeiraPickle films M 6064M 5:52:19.4+24:42.5+7.54%92.99%-3.63%-3.63%
  • 30 km - Seniores F
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
120Carmen AlmeidaServiços Sociais Montepio Geral Seniores F39F 4:51:05.5--100%11.45%10.22%
284Cátia SantosIndividual Seniores F32F 5:24:14.2+33:08.7+11.39%89.78%1.37%0.00%
39Vanessa HenriquesIndividual Seniores F33F 6:10:54.5+1:19:49.0+27.42%78.48%-12.83%-14.39%
  • 30 km - Seniores M
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
115Francisco CarvalhoCMM - Escaravelhos Team Seniores M32M 3:12:29.7--100%29.71%33.07%
255Fábio FerreiraDirtRunners Seniores M33M 3:46:42.9+34:13.2+17.78%84.91%17.21%21.18%
31jose biscaiaIndividual Seniores M35M 3:48:42.8+36:13.1+18.82%84.16%16.48%20.48%
416Richard AmorimOlímpico Vianense Trail Seniores M39M 4:01:09.1+48:39.4+25.28%79.82%11.94%16.16%
52Luis BoalDublin O Seven Seniores M39M 4:06:22.7+53:53.0+27.99%78.13%10.03%14.34%
678Rui MartinsAssociacao Vale Grande Seniores M33M 4:06:51.8+54:22.1+28.24%77.98%9.85%14.17%
728miguel bertolosabores do paco zatopeques Seniores M38M 4:21:39.0+1:09:09.3+35.93%73.57%4.46%9.03%
874João SilvaTeam 420Ramuf Seniores M34M 4:27:34.9+1:15:05.2+39.01%71.94%2.29%6.97%
94Rui PaviaAssociação Vale Grande Seniores M33M 4:47:37.6+1:35:07.9+49.42%66.93%-5.03%0.00%
1048Henrique MadeiraPickle films Seniores M35M 4:47:38.8+1:35:09.1+49.43%66.92%-5.04%-0.01%
1147Nelson AdãoIndividual Seniores M37M 4:48:03.6+1:35:33.9+49.65%66.82%-5.19%-0.15%
128José RomanaIndividual Seniores M39M 4:50:47.6+1:38:17.9+51.07%66.20%-6.19%-1.10%
1321Ricardo PiresServiços Sociais Montepio Geral Seniores M28M 4:51:05.4+1:38:35.7+51.22%66.13%-6.30%-1.20%
1442Nuno GameiroSaúde ao Quadrado Seniores M35M 4:57:27.9+1:44:58.2+54.53%64.71%-8.62%-3.42%
1538Vitor PereiraÁGUEDA ACTION CLUB - ACTIB Seniores M37M 5:00:47.2+1:48:17.5+56.26%64.00%-9.84%-4.58%
1660Filipe PaulinoAssociação Vale Grande Seniores M31M 5:44:58.8+2:32:29.1+79.22%55.80%-25.97%-19.94%
1768Nuno DiasFortíssimos Running Team Seniores M32M 5:55:28.1+2:42:58.4+84.66%54.15%-29.80%-23.59%