2018/19 Summer Schools Cup Rnd 6

Sunday, December 2, 2018 15:07 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - track
Location: Lidcombe, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 27
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, December 9, 2018 11:17 (GMT+11)
Organized by: InterSchool Cycling
Race website: InterSchoolCycling.org.au
Race notes
hot and windy
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
13Tom StilwellCammeraygal High School M 0:36.601--100%34.93%24.66%
2105Jaime O'CallaghanSt Michael's Primary School F 0:39.539+0:02.938+8.03%92.57%29.71%18.62%
35Georgia O'CallaghanSt Michael's Primary School F 0:40.865+0:04.264+11.65%89.57%27.35%15.89%
41Jonathan BonoraSt Mary's Cathedral - Sydney M 0:41.113+0:04.512+12.33%89.03%26.91%15.38%
54Jemma VeneranStrathfield North Public School F 0:42.243+0:05.642+15.41%86.64%24.90%13.05%
62Sophie PappasBurwood Girls High School F 0:43.652+0:07.051+19.26%83.85%22.39%10.15%
711Alexandra PappasBurwood Girls High School F 0:43.908+0:07.307+19.96%83.36%21.94%9.62%
820Elena VeneranStrathfield North Public School F 0:45.082+0:08.481+23.17%81.19%19.85%7.21%
919Emma BlumeNorthmead Public School F 0:45.275+0:08.674+23.70%80.84%19.51%6.81%
1022Bodhi JacksonOran Park Public School M 0:46.746+0:10.145+27.72%78.30%16.89%3.78%
118Georgia BonoraRosebank College F 0:47.386+0:10.785+29.47%77.24%15.76%2.46%
127Jeremy CannonPicnic Point Public School M 0:47.620+0:11.019+30.11%76.86%15.34%1.98%
1331Joshua MooreSt Michael's Primary School M 0:48.526+0:11.925+32.58%75.43%13.73%0.12%
1433Liam MahonConcord West Public School M 0:48.583+0:11.982+32.74%75.34%13.63%0.00%
1530Julia PappasConcord West Public School F 0:51.948+0:15.347+41.93%70.46%7.65%-6.93%
1628Gabby ScanlonStrathfield North Public School F 0:54.208+0:17.607+48.11%67.52%3.63%-11.58%
1732Ryker BentlinNorth Turramurra Public School M 0:55.068+0:18.467+50.45%66.47%2.10%-13.35%
1823Cooper FinkbeinerKings Langley Public School M 0:56.254+0:19.653+53.70%65.06%-0.01%-15.79%
1921Jessica MooreSt Michael's Primary School F 0:58.015+0:21.414+58.51%63.09%-3.14%-19.41%
2042Phoenix JacksonOran Park Public School M 0:59.147+0:22.546+61.60%61.88%-5.15%-21.74%
2127Immanuel ObiegbuSt Joachim’s Catholic Primary School - L M 1:05.198+0:28.597+78.13%56.14%-15.91%-34.20%
2226Benjamin VilesPacific Hills Christian School M 1:08.523+0:31.922+87.22%53.41%-21.82%-41.04%
23102Adrian Zhang M 1:15.096+0:38.495+105.17%48.74%-33.51%-54.57%
2443Nicholas ReidCherrybrook Public School M 1:16.793+0:40.192+109.81%47.66%-36.52%-58.07%
2541Genevieve BentlinNorth Turramurra Public School F 1:26.316+0:49.715+135.83%42.40%-53.46%-77.67%
26101Valentino Duran M 1:30.992+0:54.391+148.61%40.22%-61.77%-87.29%
27103Alexander ReidWesley Pre School M 1:44.009+1:07.408+184.17%35.19%-84.91%-114.09%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1105Jaime O'CallaghanSt Michael's Primary School F 0:39.539--100%20.72%12.48%
25Georgia O'CallaghanSt Michael's Primary School F 0:40.865+0:01.326+3.35%96.76%18.06%9.55%
34Jemma VeneranStrathfield North Public School F 0:42.243+0:02.704+6.84%93.60%15.29%6.50%
42Sophie PappasBurwood Girls High School F 0:43.652+0:04.113+10.40%90.58%12.47%3.38%
511Alexandra PappasBurwood Girls High School F 0:43.908+0:04.369+11.05%90.05%11.95%2.81%
620Elena VeneranStrathfield North Public School F 0:45.082+0:05.543+14.02%87.70%9.60%0.21%
719Emma BlumeNorthmead Public School F 0:45.275+0:05.736+14.51%87.33%9.21%-0.21%
88Georgia BonoraRosebank College F 0:47.386+0:07.847+19.85%83.44%4.98%-4.89%
930Julia PappasConcord West Public School F 0:51.948+0:12.409+31.38%76.11%-4.17%-14.98%
1028Gabby ScanlonStrathfield North Public School F 0:54.208+0:14.669+37.10%72.94%-8.70%-19.99%
1121Jessica MooreSt Michael's Primary School F 0:58.015+0:18.476+46.73%68.15%-16.33%-28.41%
1241Genevieve BentlinNorth Turramurra Public School F 1:26.316+0:46.777+118.31%45.81%-73.08%-91.06%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
13Tom StilwellCammeraygal High School M 0:36.601--100%40.34%34.94%
21Jonathan BonoraSt Mary's Cathedral - Sydney M 0:41.113+0:04.512+12.33%89.03%32.99%26.92%
322Bodhi JacksonOran Park Public School M 0:46.746+0:10.145+27.72%78.30%23.81%16.90%
47Jeremy CannonPicnic Point Public School M 0:47.620+0:11.019+30.11%76.86%22.38%15.35%
531Joshua MooreSt Michael's Primary School M 0:48.526+0:11.925+32.58%75.43%20.90%13.74%
633Liam MahonConcord West Public School M 0:48.583+0:11.982+32.74%75.34%20.81%13.64%
732Ryker BentlinNorth Turramurra Public School M 0:55.068+0:18.467+50.45%66.47%10.24%2.11%
823Cooper FinkbeinerKings Langley Public School M 0:56.254+0:19.653+53.70%65.06%8.31%0.00%
942Phoenix JacksonOran Park Public School M 0:59.147+0:22.546+61.60%61.88%3.59%-5.14%
1027Immanuel ObiegbuSt Joachim’s Catholic Primary School - L M 1:05.198+0:28.597+78.13%56.14%-6.27%-15.90%
1126Benjamin VilesPacific Hills Christian School M 1:08.523+0:31.922+87.22%53.41%-11.69%-21.81%
12102Adrian Zhang M 1:15.096+0:38.495+105.17%48.74%-22.40%-33.49%
1343Nicholas ReidCherrybrook Public School M 1:16.793+0:40.192+109.81%47.66%-25.17%-36.51%
14101Valentino Duran M 1:30.992+0:54.391+148.61%40.22%-48.31%-61.75%
15103Alexander ReidWesley Pre School M 1:44.009+1:07.408+184.17%35.19%-69.53%-84.89%