Mount Olympus Championship Races

Saturday, September 15, 2018 8:15 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Lithia, FL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 77
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Thursday, September 20, 2018 5:39 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Mount Olympus Championship Races

  • 6-Hour - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1286Christina WalkerFemale 30-3933F 3:21:56.3--100%33.21%37.62%
2279Chris StangleMale 30-3938M 3:54:47.0+32:50.7+16.26%86.01%22.35%27.47%
3217Amy DoughertyFemale 40-4944F 4:17:50.4+55:54.1+27.68%78.32%14.72%20.35%
  • 6-Hour Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1286Christina WalkerFemale 30-3933F 3:21:56.3--100%30.10%37.32%
2217Amy DoughertyFemale 40-4944F 4:17:50.4+55:54.1+27.68%78.32%10.75%19.97%
3250Amy LawsonFemale 40-4943F 5:22:11.8+2:00:15.5+59.55%62.68%-11.52%0.00%
  • 6-Hour Female - Female 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1286Christina WalkerFemale 30-3933F 3:21:56.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 6-Hour Female - Female 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1217Amy DoughertyFemale 40-4944F 4:17:50.4--100%17.00%19.99%
2250Amy LawsonFemale 40-4943F 5:22:11.8+1:04:21.4+24.96%80.03%-3.72%0.03%
3284Marybeth Van SickleFemale 40-4945F 5:22:21.7+1:04:31.3+25.02%79.98%-3.77%-0.03%
  • 6-Hour Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1279Chris StangleMale 30-3938M 3:54:47.0--100%25.65%27.77%
2266Neal MoserMale 20-2925M 5:25:03.8+1:30:16.8+38.45%72.23%-2.94%0.00%
3303Christopher McCallusMale 40-4945M 5:25:04.2+1:30:17.2+38.46%72.23%-2.94%0.00%
  • 6-Hour Male - Male 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1266Neal MoserMale 20-2925M 5:25:03.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 6-Hour Male - Male 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1279Chris StangleMale 30-3938M 3:54:47.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 6-Hour Male - Male 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1303Christopher McCallusMale 40-4945M 5:25:04.2--100%1.37%1.37%
2208Mark BestMale 40-4949M 5:34:04.8+9:00.6+2.77%97.30%-1.37%-1.37%
  • 6-Hour Male - Male 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1218Joel DoughertyMale 50+51M 5:59:56.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1304Alex FiorilloMale 10-1917M 51:32.3--100%48.89%45.61%
2290Stephen WilksMale 20-2927M 55:03.8+3:31.5+6.84%93.60%45.39%41.89%
3272Joe RiveraMale 50+51M 57:22.5+5:50.2+11.32%89.83%43.10%39.45%
  • 10K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1281Jamie StilesFemale 30-3934F 1:00:47.3--100%46.31%42.71%
2282Lauren UdwariFemale 30-3935F 1:06:50.0+6:02.7+9.94%90.96%40.97%37.01%
3237Jackie HarrisonFemale 30-3935F 1:13:35.8+12:48.5+21.07%82.60%34.99%30.64%
  • 10K Female - Female 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1256Brittney MartinezFemale 20-2924F 1:23:07.3--100%27.51%28.96%
2295Nazareth YagerFemale 20-2924F 1:32:47.0+9:39.7+11.62%89.59%19.09%20.70%
3246Crystaldawn KeeleyFemale 20-2924F 2:21:13.1+58:05.8+69.89%58.86%-23.15%-20.70%
  • 10K Female - Female 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1281Jamie StilesFemale 30-3934F 1:00:47.3--100%41.04%37.45%
2282Lauren UdwariFemale 30-3935F 1:06:50.0+6:02.7+9.94%90.96%35.17%31.23%
3237Jackie HarrisonFemale 30-3935F 1:13:35.8+12:48.5+21.07%82.60%28.61%24.27%
  • 10K Female - Female 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1223Tamara GeakeFemale 40-4946F 1:13:53.3--100%37.83%37.02%
2245Martha KapitzFemale 40-4943F 1:23:22.9+9:29.6+12.85%88.61%29.85%28.93%
3274Holly RufoFemale 40-4943F 1:31:57.5+18:04.2+24.46%80.35%22.63%21.62%
  • 10K Female - Female 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1241KIM JOINERFemale 50+51F 1:40:09.8--100%22.41%21.73%
2229Carol GonzalezFemale 50+62F 1:59:03.4+18:53.6+18.86%84.13%7.78%6.96%
3262Pamela MenaFemale 50+54F 2:07:58.0+27:48.2+27.76%78.27%0.88%0.00%
  • 10K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1304Alex FiorilloMale 10-1917M 51:32.3--100%41.49%40.54%
2290Stephen WilksMale 20-2927M 55:03.8+3:31.5+6.84%93.60%37.48%36.47%
3272Joe RiveraMale 50+51M 57:22.5+5:50.2+11.32%89.83%34.86%33.81%
  • 10K Male - Male 10-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1304Alex FiorilloMale 10-1917M 51:32.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 10K Male - Male 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1290Stephen WilksMale 20-2927M 55:03.8--100%23.01%23.01%
2287Josh WallisMale 20-2929M 1:27:58.8+32:55.0+59.78%62.59%-23.01%-23.01%
-292Matt WillisMale 20-2928M DNF-----
  • 10K Male - Male 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1220Theadore EversollMale 30-3939M 1:06:31.7--100%34.67%35.91%
2260John McKenzieMale 30-3932M 1:18:57.6+12:25.9+18.69%84.26%22.46%23.93%
3207Jack BeckhamMale 30-3932M 1:21:01.0+14:29.3+21.78%82.12%20.44%21.95%
  • 10K Male - Male 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1257Joseph MattiacciMale 40-4947M 1:03:24.5--100%25.01%24.39%
2215Alan CarawanMale 40-4946M 1:06:45.6+3:21.1+5.29%94.98%21.05%20.40%
3224Benjamin GiddingsMale 40-4940M 1:08:23.9+4:59.4+7.87%92.70%19.11%18.44%
  • 10K Male - Male 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1272Joe RiveraMale 50+51M 57:22.5--100%33.74%33.33%
2289Bruce WildgrubeMale 50+57M 1:17:10.5+19:48.0+34.51%74.34%10.88%10.33%
3236Ralph HallMale 50+50M 1:17:47.3+20:24.8+35.58%73.76%10.17%9.61%