Aarschot 2018 - BSJ Jogging

Friday, August 31, 2018 19:02 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Aarschot, Belgium
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 379
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, September 5, 2018 20:55 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Regio Oost-Brabant Atletiek
Race website: www.roba-atletiek.be

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • G loop - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1806GRYMONPON WARTNIEUWRODE SENM 6:59.1--100%5.31%2.99%
2746KERKHOFS PETRABOOISCHOT MAS F35F 7:09.0+0:09.9+2.36%97.69%3.07%0.69%
3807VAN CAUWENBERH VALERIAANBOORTMEERBEEK SENM 7:12.0+0:12.9+3.08%97.01%2.39%0.00%
  • G loop Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1746KERKHOFS PETRABOOISCHOT MAS F35F 7:09.0--100%3.89%3.89%
2744CAMBRE PRISCILLABOOISCHOT SENF 7:43.7+0:34.7+8.09%92.52%-3.89%-3.89%
  • G loop Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1806GRYMONPON WARTNIEUWRODE SENM 6:59.1--100%4.77%2.99%
2807VAN CAUWENBERH VALERIAANBOORTMEERBEEK SENM 7:12.0+0:12.9+3.08%97.01%1.84%0.00%
3745MUZANS EMMANUELHERSELT BENM 7:49.2+0:50.1+11.95%89.32%-6.61%-8.61%
  • 200 M JONGENS - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1767FOLLON LARSHERSELT KANM 0:21.9--100%50.58%52.80%
2786RENS LENHULSHOUT KANM 0:24.1+0:02.2+10.05%90.87%45.62%48.06%
3799VAN ESPEN SENNEAARSCHOT BENM 0:26.9+0:05.0+22.83%81.41%39.30%42.03%
  • 200 M JONGENS Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1767FOLLON LARSHERSELT KANM 0:21.9--100%50.58%52.80%
2786RENS LENHULSHOUT KANM 0:24.1+0:02.2+10.05%90.87%45.62%48.06%
3799VAN ESPEN SENNEAARSCHOT BENM 0:26.9+0:05.0+22.83%81.41%39.30%42.03%
  • 200 M MEISJES - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1750JANSSENS NINARILLAAR BENF 3:18.1--100%11.94%11.90%
2776EULAERS LOREAARSCHOT BENF 3:21.8+0:03.7+1.87%98.17%10.29%10.25%
3810VAN DINGENEN LOTTEXF 3:23.5+0:05.4+2.73%97.35%9.54%9.50%
  • 200 M MEISJES Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1750JANSSENS NINARILLAAR BENF 3:18.1--100%11.94%11.90%
2776EULAERS LOREAARSCHOT BENF 3:21.8+0:03.7+1.87%98.17%10.29%10.25%
3810VAN DINGENEN LOTTEXF 3:23.5+0:05.4+2.73%97.35%9.54%9.50%
  • 400 M JONGENS - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1789IVENS LORENZLICHTAART PUPM 1:24.7--100%9.34%7.93%
2813RIJNDERS KASPERRAMSEL BENM 1:26.4+0:01.7+2.01%98.03%7.52%6.09%
3793HEREMANS JASPERAARSCHOT BENM 1:27.5+0:02.8+3.31%96.80%6.34%4.89%
  • 400 M JONGENS Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1789IVENS LORENZLICHTAART PUPM 1:24.7--100%9.34%7.93%
2813RIJNDERS KASPERRAMSEL BENM 1:26.4+0:01.7+2.01%98.03%7.52%6.09%
3793HEREMANS JASPERAARSCHOT BENM 1:27.5+0:02.8+3.31%96.80%6.34%4.89%
  • 400 M MEISJES - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1755Elsen meritxellVEERLE BENF 1:48.9--100%15.57%9.89%
2778DEMEY LIENEAARSCHOT PUPF 1:49.9+0:01.0+0.92%99.09%14.79%9.06%
3741JOOS NANOULANGDORP BENF 1:50.9+0:02.0+1.84%98.20%14.01%8.23%
  • 400 M MEISJES Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1755Elsen meritxellVEERLE BENF 1:48.9--100%15.57%9.89%
2778DEMEY LIENEAARSCHOT PUPF 1:49.9+0:01.0+0.92%99.09%14.79%9.06%
3741JOOS NANOULANGDORP BENF 1:50.9+0:02.0+1.84%98.20%14.01%8.23%
  • 800 M - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1756DOCKX CASTESTELT PUPM 7:14.8--100%6.16%4.89%
2742JOOS NOALANGDORP PUPF 7:17.7+0:02.9+0.67%99.34%5.53%4.25%
3796RENS DARIOBOOISCHOT MINM 7:23.3+0:08.5+1.95%98.08%4.32%3.03%
  • 800 M Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1742JOOS NOALANGDORP PUPF 7:17.7--100%5.92%7.91%
2763BECKERS NOADIEST BENF 7:55.3+0:37.6+8.59%92.09%-2.16%0.00%
3748NYS AMBERAARSCHOT PUPF 8:02.7+0:45.0+10.28%90.68%-3.75%-1.56%
  • 800 M Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1756DOCKX CASTESTELT PUPM 7:14.8--100%5.99%4.50%
2796RENS DARIOBOOISCHOT MINM 7:23.3+0:08.5+1.95%98.08%4.15%2.64%
3816RIJNDERS ALEXANDERRAMSEL MINM 7:30.2+0:15.4+3.54%96.58%2.66%1.12%
  • 5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1198VAN DEN BOSCH BARTHOLSBEEK SENM 16:47.1--100%37.63%37.21%
299CORTHOUTS STEFKAGGEVINNE SCHOLM 16:58.7+0:11.6+1.15%98.86%36.91%36.48%
3155VERHERSTRAETEN RICKHERSELT SENM 17:02.1+0:15.0+1.49%98.53%36.70%36.27%
  • 5 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1251COENEN EMILYNIEUWRODE MAS F35F 19:17.8--100%35.97%33.92%
2175RAEYMAEKERS CHANTALHOLSBEEK MAS F50F 22:18.0+3:00.2+15.56%86.53%26.00%23.63%
3234COOPMANS DITTEHERSELT SCHOLF 22:28.6+3:10.8+16.48%85.85%25.42%23.03%
  • 5 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1198VAN DEN BOSCH BARTHOLSBEEK SENM 16:47.1--100%33.72%33.24%
299CORTHOUTS STEFKAGGEVINNE SCHOLM 16:58.7+0:11.6+1.15%98.86%32.96%32.48%
3155VERHERSTRAETEN RICKHERSELT SENM 17:02.1+0:15.0+1.49%98.53%32.74%32.25%
  • 10 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1530CUYPERS BRECHTTESTELT SENM 35:29.9--100%23.90%22.76%
2503APPELEN JOLANGDORP - KNOET MAS M40M 36:08.4+0:38.5+1.81%98.22%22.52%21.37%
3445VAN HESE CHARLOTTEWAASMUNSTER SENF 37:05.0+1:35.1+4.46%95.73%20.50%19.32%
  • 10 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1445VAN HESE CHARLOTTEWAASMUNSTER SENF 37:05.0--100%27.95%27.09%
2482FIERENS SOFIEAARSCHOT MAS F40F 42:03.3+4:58.3+13.41%88.18%18.29%17.31%
3480VERMAELEN WENDYHOLSBEEK MAS F35F 46:45.5+9:40.5+26.09%79.31%9.15%8.06%
  • 10 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1530CUYPERS BRECHTTESTELT SENM 35:29.9--100%22.66%21.55%
2503APPELEN JOLANGDORP - KNOET MAS M40M 36:08.4+0:38.5+1.81%98.22%21.26%20.14%
3456VAN BAEL DANNYMESSELBROEK MAS M45M 37:22.5+1:52.6+5.29%94.98%18.57%17.41%