Sunday Funday

Sunday, July 8, 2018 14:59 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Lansdowne, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 15
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Sunday, July 8, 2018 15:11 (GMT+10)
Organized by: InterSchool Cycling
Race website: InterSchoolCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
12Jonathan BonoraSt Mary's Cathedral - Sydney M 3:57.278--100%14.17%11.91%30.34415:06:41.512
21Sophie PappasBurwood Girls High School F 4:00.790+0:03.512+1.48%98.54%12.90%10.61%29.90215:07:11.512
38Lucas MahonEastwood Heights Public School M 4:13.227+0:15.949+6.72%93.70%8.40%5.99%28.43315:05:41.512
47Alexandra PappasBurwood Girls High School F 4:16.537+0:19.259+8.12%92.49%7.20%4.76%28.06615:06:11.512
520Jeremy CannonPicnic Point Public School M 4:18.524+0:21.246+8.95%91.78%6.48%4.02%27.85015:03:11.512
618Payton HardeyCastle Hill High F 4:22.366+0:25.088+10.57%90.44%5.10%2.60%27.44315:04:41.512
717Grace ChandlerSt John Vianney - Doonside F 4:26.891+0:29.613+12.48%88.90%3.46%0.92%26.97715:02:41.512
89Georgia BonoraRosebank College F 4:29.358+0:32.080+13.52%88.09%2.57%0.00%26.73015:05:11.512
921Liam MahonConcord West Public School M 4:37.058+0:39.780+16.77%85.64%-0.22%-2.86%25.98715:04:11.512
1031Joshua MooreSt Michael's Primary School M 4:37.670+0:40.392+17.02%85.45%-0.44%-3.09%25.93015:01:41.512
1119Charlotte MahonEastwood Heights Public School F 4:50.009+0:52.731+22.22%81.82%-4.90%-7.67%24.82715:03:41.512
1216Julia PappasConcord West Public School F 4:51.120+0:53.842+22.69%81.51%-5.31%-8.08%24.73215:02:11.512
1332Kensyn HardeyCastle Hill Public F 5:08.808+1:11.530+30.15%76.84%-11.70%-14.65%23.31515:01:11.512
1430Jessica MooreSt Michael's Primary School F 5:21.575+1:24.297+35.53%73.79%-16.32%-19.39%22.39015:00:41.512
1533Axel JurdNarwee Public School M 5:35.564+1:38.286+41.42%70.71%-21.38%-24.58%21.45615:00:11.512
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11Sophie PappasBurwood Girls High School F 4:00.790--100%13.57%10.61%29.90215:07:11.512
27Alexandra PappasBurwood Girls High School F 4:16.537+0:15.747+6.54%93.86%7.92%4.76%28.06615:06:11.512
318Payton HardeyCastle Hill High F 4:22.366+0:21.576+8.96%91.78%5.83%2.60%27.44315:04:41.512
417Grace ChandlerSt John Vianney - Doonside F 4:26.891+0:26.101+10.84%90.22%4.20%0.92%26.97715:02:41.512
59Georgia BonoraRosebank College F 4:29.358+0:28.568+11.86%89.39%3.32%0.00%26.73015:05:11.512
619Charlotte MahonEastwood Heights Public School F 4:50.009+0:49.219+20.44%83.03%-4.09%-7.67%24.82715:03:41.512
716Julia PappasConcord West Public School F 4:51.120+0:50.330+20.90%82.71%-4.49%-8.08%24.73215:02:11.512
832Kensyn HardeyCastle Hill Public F 5:08.808+1:08.018+28.25%77.97%-10.84%-14.65%23.31515:01:11.512
930Jessica MooreSt Michael's Primary School F 5:21.575+1:20.785+33.55%74.88%-15.42%-19.39%22.39015:00:41.512
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
12Jonathan BonoraSt Mary's Cathedral - Sydney M 3:57.278--100%13.16%11.39%30.34415:06:41.512
28Lucas MahonEastwood Heights Public School M 4:13.227+0:15.949+6.72%93.70%7.32%5.44%28.43315:05:41.512
320Jeremy CannonPicnic Point Public School M 4:18.524+0:21.246+8.95%91.78%5.38%3.46%27.85015:03:11.512
421Liam MahonConcord West Public School M 4:37.058+0:39.780+16.77%85.64%-1.40%-3.46%25.98715:04:11.512
531Joshua MooreSt Michael's Primary School M 4:37.670+0:40.392+17.02%85.45%-1.63%-3.69%25.93015:01:41.512
633Axel JurdNarwee Public School M 5:35.564+1:38.286+41.42%70.71%-22.82%-25.31%21.45615:00:11.512