Two Tunnels - 8th July 2018

Sunday, July 8, 2018 09:55 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bath, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 1029
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K1
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Tuesday, July 24, 2018 09:44 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11271Simon JellSwindon Harriers Male (20-39)M 18:57--100%40.77%36.68%
21232Kiya DeeHighworth RC Junior Female (U20)F 20:09+1:12+6.33%94.04%37.02%32.66%
31270Ivan JearyUKNetrunner Male (40-49)M 20:11+1:14+6.51%93.89%36.91%32.55%
41364Gary HughesTeam Bath Male (50-59)M 20:34+1:37+8.53%92.14%35.72%31.27%
51343Owen Davies1Swansea Harriers Male (20-39)M 21:18+2:21+12.40%88.97%33.42%28.82%
61238Ben Emmerson Male (20-39)M 21:19+2:22+12.49%88.90%33.37%28.77%
71242Toby FirkinsTeam Bath AC Junior Male (U20)M 21:21+2:24+12.66%88.76%33.27%28.65%
81231Taya DeeHighworth RC Junior Female (U20)F 21:27+2:30+13.19%88.34%32.96%28.32%
91300Lee Price Male (20-39)M 21:36+2:39+13.98%87.73%32.49%27.82%
101235Mirza DulullSlinn Allstars Male (20-39)M 22:17+3:20+17.59%85.04%30.35%25.54%
111347Olivia EskellWestbury Harriers Female (20-39)F 22:19+3:22+17.77%84.91%30.25%25.42%
121359John-Pierre Clark Male (20-39)M 22:35+3:38+19.17%83.91%29.41%24.53%
131331Chris Runcie Male (20-39)M 22:39+3:42+19.53%83.66%29.21%24.31%
141272Simon Johnson Male (20-39)M 23:02+4:05+21.55%82.27%28.01%23.03%
151217Kieran Butler Junior Male (U20)M 23:05+4:08+21.81%82.09%27.85%22.86%
161230christopher dean Male (50-59)M 23:44+4:47+25.24%79.85%25.82%20.69%
171306Luke Rutt Junior Male (U20)M 24:00+5:03+26.65%78.96%24.99%19.80%
181288Scott North Male (40-49)M 24:15+5:18+27.97%78.14%24.20%18.96%
191289Karl Oakley Male (20-39)M 24:23+5:26+28.67%77.72%23.79%18.52%
201205Ethan BolterAvon Valley Runners Junior Male (U20)M 24:35+5:38+29.73%77.08%23.16%17.85%
211279Paul Lowe Male (40-49)M 24:39+5:42+30.08%76.88%22.95%17.63%
221312Alexander Smart Junior Male (U20)M 24:48+5:51+30.87%76.41%22.49%17.13%
231365Andy Tripp Male (20-39)M 24:49+5:52+30.96%76.36%22.43%17.07%
241210Simon Briggs Male (20-39)M 24:54+5:57+31.40%76.10%22.17%16.79%
251275Harriet Kehl Junior Female (U20)F 24:58+6:01+31.75%75.90%21.96%16.57%
261323Robert Williams Male (40-49)M 25:00+6:03+31.93%75.80%21.86%16.46%
271344Chris Brown Male (40-49)M 25:12+6:15+32.98%75.20%21.23%15.79%
281285Ali Morgan Female (50-59)F 25:13+6:16+33.07%75.15%21.18%15.73%
291332Soydan Cross Junior Male (U20)M 25:17+6:20+33.42%74.95%20.97%15.51%
301318Andrea TonaliLandell Mills Male (20-39)M 25:52+6:55+36.50%73.26%19.15%13.56%
311208Rosie Boyle Female (20-39)F 25:54+6:57+36.68%73.17%19.05%13.45%
321261Ruby Hodgson Female (20-39)F 26:11+7:14+38.17%72.37%18.16%12.50%
331334Daniel GrayNBRG Male (20-39)M 26:13+7:16+38.35%72.28%18.06%12.39%
341362Karen Dore1 Female (40-49)F 26:19+7:22+38.87%72.01%17.74%12.06%
351363Dan Perrett1 Male (40-49)M 26:20+7:23+38.96%71.96%17.69%12.00%
361337Richard Brooks Male (20-39)M 26:26+7:29+39.49%71.69%17.38%11.67%
371263Kris Hooper Junior Male (U20)M 26:41+7:44+40.81%71.02%16.60%10.83%
381340Alexandra WarringtonGreat Western Runners Female (20-39)F 27:04+8:07+42.83%70.01%15.40%9.55%
381320Andrew Watkins Male (20-39)M 27:04+8:07+42.83%70.01%15.40%9.55%
401249Jacky GilmourDursley Running Club Female (50-59)F 27:06+8:09+43.01%69.93%15.30%9.44%
411278Sam Lo Male (20-39)M 27:10+8:13+43.36%69.75%15.09%9.22%
421246Ollie Gale Junior Male (U20)M 27:13+8:16+43.62%69.63%14.93%9.05%
431247Benjamin Gale Male (40-49)M 27:14+8:17+43.71%69.58%14.88%8.99%
441256Elle HarrisonLandell Mills Female (20-39)F 27:25+8:28+44.68%69.12%14.31%8.38%
451333Craig WilsonNBRG Male (20-39)M 27:42+8:45+46.17%68.41%13.42%7.44%
461202Henry Barrington Junior Male (U20)M 27:49+8:52+46.79%68.12%13.06%7.05%
471308Gavin Scaife Male (40-49)M 27:53+8:56+47.14%67.96%12.85%6.82%
481233Stuart Donnelly Male (20-39)M 27:58+9:01+47.58%67.76%12.59%6.54%
491301Catrin Pullinger Female (20-39)F 27:59+9:02+47.67%67.72%12.54%6.49%
501287Clara North Junior Female (U20)F 28:25+9:28+49.96%66.69%11.18%5.04%
511257Heather Higgins Female (40-49)F 28:40+9:43+51.28%66.10%10.40%4.20%
521281Lee Mattravis Male (20-39)M 28:49+9:52+52.07%65.76%9.93%3.70%
531314Sebastian Smart Junior Male (U20)M 29:00+10:03+53.03%65.34%9.36%3.09%
541213Tilly Browning Junior Female (U20)F 29:08+10:11+53.74%65.05%8.94%2.65%
551303Joanna RidleySwindon Striders Female (50-59)F 29:13+10:16+54.18%64.86%8.68%2.37%
561266Sue HulfordDevizes Female (40-49)F 29:16+10:19+54.44%64.75%8.52%2.20%
571367Jo Williams Female (40-49)F 29:18+10:21+54.62%64.68%8.42%2.09%
581319Brian Waller Male (60+)M 29:19+10:22+54.71%64.64%8.37%2.03%
591253Eloise Hansell Female (20-39)F 29:20+10:23+54.79%64.60%8.32%1.98%
601294Antony Paton Male (20-39)M 29:22+10:25+54.97%64.53%8.21%1.87%
611243Peta Fray Female (40-49)F 29:25+10:28+55.23%64.42%8.06%1.70%
621225Justin Daniell Male (40-49)M 29:27+10:30+55.41%64.35%7.95%1.59%
631361Tony KnightBitton Road Runners Male (40-49)M 29:34+10:37+56.02%64.09%7.59%1.20%
641313Oliver Smart Male (20-39)M 29:41+10:44+56.64%63.84%7.22%0.81%
651258Jamie HillRunning Forever RC Male (50-59)M 29:43+10:46+56.82%63.77%7.12%0.70%
661251Duncan GordonRunning Forever Male (40-49)M 29:44+10:47+56.90%63.73%7.07%0.64%
671248wendy Giles-Smart Female (40-49)F 29:49+10:52+57.34%63.56%6.80%0.36%
681267paul jackson Male (50-59)M 29:50+10:53+57.43%63.52%6.75%0.31%
691268Caitlin jackson Junior Female (U20)F 29:51+10:54+57.52%63.48%6.70%0.25%
701351Heather Pike Female (20-39)F 30:00+11:03+58.31%63.17%6.23%-0.25%
711366Anna ThomasEmersons Green Female (50-59)F 30:03+11:06+58.58%63.06%6.08%-0.42%
721368Jonathon TiceRWB Hounds Male (20-39)M 30:06+11:09+58.84%62.96%5.92%-0.58%
731265Joanna HughersRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds Running Clu Female (40-49)F 30:07+11:10+58.93%62.92%5.87%-0.64%
741234John Doyle Male (50-59)M 31:02+12:05+63.76%61.06%3.00%-3.70%
751298Leila Pickering Female (40-49)F 31:15+12:18+64.91%60.64%2.32%-4.43%
761241Debbie Farman Female (50-59)F 31:27+12:30+65.96%60.25%1.70%-5.10%
771296Luke Peppard Male (20-39)M 31:35+12:38+66.67%60.00%1.28%-5.54%
781282Tim Mills Male (20-39)M 31:41+12:44+67.19%59.81%0.97%-5.88%
791226Elizabeth Davies Female (20-39)F 31:58+13:01+68.69%59.28%0.08%-6.82%
801224Lorraine Cromwell Female (20-39)F 32:09+13:12+69.66%58.94%-0.49%-7.44%
811201Kate Angell Female (20-39)F 32:38+13:41+72.21%58.07%-2.00%-9.05%
821274Adele Jones Female (20-39)F 32:44+13:47+72.74%57.89%-2.31%-9.38%
831307Libby SaundersRunning Somewhere Else Female (20-39)F 32:55+13:58+73.70%57.57%-2.88%-10.00%
841330Walter Wrigley Male (60+)M 32:58+14:01+73.97%57.48%-3.04%-10.16%
851327Emma WinkworthLandell Mills Female (20-39)F 33:01+14:04+74.23%57.40%-3.20%-10.33%
861214Harriet BullLandell Mills Female (20-39)F 33:05+14:08+74.58%57.28%-3.41%-10.55%
871222Sahel Craig Female (50-59)F 33:07+14:10+74.76%57.22%-3.51%-10.67%
881348Kim Crispin Female (50-59)F 33:10+14:13+75.02%57.14%-3.67%-10.83%
891211Graham Brown Male (60+)M 33:31+14:34+76.87%56.54%-4.76%-12.00%
901335Valentina Vergari Female (20-39)F 33:38+14:41+77.48%56.34%-5.12%-12.39%
911223Rosein Craig Junior Female (U20)F 34:36+15:39+82.59%54.77%-8.15%-15.62%
921328Kelly WoodEmerson's Green Running Club Female (20-39)F 34:39+15:42+82.85%54.69%-8.30%-15.79%
931200Mark Alley Male (40-49)M 34:49+15:52+83.73%54.43%-8.82%-16.35%
941346John Meaney Male (60+)M 34:58+16:01+84.52%54.19%-9.29%-16.85%
951336Julie Crawford Female (40-49)F 35:01+16:04+84.78%54.12%-9.45%-17.01%
961345Claire Brown Female (20-39)F 35:10+16:13+85.58%53.89%-9.92%-17.52%
971240Duncan Everson Male (40-49)M 35:29+16:32+87.25%53.41%-10.91%-18.57%
981341Julie Kim Hoskins Female (40-49)F 36:02+17:05+90.15%52.59%-12.63%-20.41%
991293vernon pask Male (50-59)M 36:13+17:16+91.12%52.32%-13.20%-21.02%
1001250Emilie Giotti Female (20-39)F 36:18+17:21+91.56%52.20%-13.46%-21.30%
1011286Alan Morgan Male (50-59)M 36:24+17:27+92.08%52.06%-13.77%-21.64%
1021360Rebecca Bressington Female (40-49)F 36:28+17:31+92.44%51.97%-13.98%-21.86%
1031290Karen Oakton Female (40-49)F 36:40+17:43+93.49%51.68%-14.61%-22.53%
1031264Heather Howells Female (40-49)F 36:40+17:43+93.49%51.68%-14.61%-22.53%
1051215Rebecca Bunce Female (20-39)F 36:48+17:51+94.20%51.49%-15.02%-22.97%
1061309simon shellard Male (20-39)M 37:17+18:20+96.75%50.83%-16.53%-24.59%
1071357Ruth Jones Female (50-59)F 37:44+18:47+99.12%50.22%-17.94%-26.09%
1081284Kirsty Mon-Williams Female (20-39)F 38:00+19:03+100.53%49.87%-18.77%-26.98%
1091305Ken Room Male (60+)M 38:21+19:24+102.37%49.41%-19.87%-28.15%
1101216Claire Bunyan Female (20-39)F 38:37+19:40+103.78%49.07%-20.70%-29.04%
1111358Michael Gerrard StanleyTeam Bath Male (60+)M 38:38+19:41+103.87%49.05%-20.75%-29.10%
1121229Helen Day Female (50-59)F 39:01+20:04+105.89%48.57%-21.95%-30.38%
1131255Emma Harris Junior Female (U20)F 39:03+20:06+106.07%48.53%-22.05%-30.49%
1131339Sarah Harris Female (40-49)F 39:03+20:06+106.07%48.53%-22.05%-30.49%
1151342Alice Hunt1 Female (40-49)F 39:08+20:11+106.51%48.42%-22.32%-30.77%
1161259Joshua HiltonCalne Running Club Male (20-39)M 39:13+20:16+106.95%48.32%-22.58%-31.05%
1171295Danielle Pearce Female (20-39)F 39:31+20:34+108.53%47.95%-23.51%-32.05%
1181356Tracey ArthurCSSC Female (20-39)F 40:41+21:44+114.69%46.58%-27.16%-35.95%
1191252Melanie Green Female (40-49)F 40:46+21:49+115.13%46.48%-27.42%-36.23%
1201262Sharon Honeyman Female (50-59)F 40:47+21:50+115.22%46.47%-27.47%-36.29%
1211227Sue DavisCalne Running Club Female (40-49)F 41:52+22:55+120.93%45.26%-30.86%-39.91%
1221277Rachel Kotchombas Female (20-39)F 42:29+23:32+124.19%44.61%-32.79%-41.97%
1231355Karen Elizabeth Wilkin Female (40-49)F 42:41+23:44+125.24%44.40%-33.41%-42.63%
1241352Dawn Quelch Female (50-59)F 42:42+23:45+125.33%44.38%-33.46%-42.69%
1251338Louise Hannah Cleave Female (40-49)F 42:47+23:50+125.77%44.29%-33.72%-42.97%
1261350Lindsey Cox Female (20-39)F 42:50+23:53+126.03%44.24%-33.88%-43.14%
1271349Chloe Cox Junior Female (U20)F 42:51+23:54+126.12%44.22%-33.93%-43.19%
1281315Lindsey SpoonerCalne Running Club Female (50-59)F 43:20+24:23+128.67%43.73%-35.44%-44.81%
1291325Susan Wilson Female (50-59)F 43:40+24:43+130.43%43.40%-36.48%-45.92%
1301245Emma Fry Female (20-39)F 44:16+25:19+133.60%42.81%-38.36%-47.93%
1311354Jennifer Chiri Female (50-59)F 44:48+25:51+136.41%42.30%-40.03%-49.71%
1321203Rachel Bentley Female (40-49)F 46:07+27:10+143.36%41.09%-44.14%-54.11%
1321322Rebecca Webb Female (40-49)F 46:07+27:10+143.36%41.09%-44.14%-54.11%
1341353Oscar Li Junior Male (U20)M 47:43+28:46+151.80%39.71%-49.14%-59.45%
1351280Rosalind Marshallsay Female (60+)F 48:23+29:26+155.32%39.17%-51.23%-61.68%
1351276Michelle Kendall Female (20-39)F 48:23+29:26+155.32%39.17%-51.23%-61.68%
137284Jo Everson Female (40-49)F 57:25+38:28+202.99%33.00%-79.46%-91.87%
1381273alison jones Female (50-59)F 57:27+38:30+203.17%32.99%-79.57%-91.98%
  • 5km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11232Kiya DeeHighworth RC Junior Female (U20)F 20:09--100%42.86%41.76%
21231Taya DeeHighworth RC Junior Female (U20)F 21:27+1:18+6.45%93.94%39.17%38.01%
31347Olivia EskellWestbury Harriers Female (20-39)F 22:19+2:10+10.75%90.29%36.71%35.50%
41275Harriet Kehl Junior Female (U20)F 24:58+4:49+23.90%80.71%29.20%27.84%
51285Ali Morgan Female (50-59)F 25:13+5:04+25.14%79.91%28.49%27.12%
61208Rosie Boyle Female (20-39)F 25:54+5:45+28.54%77.80%26.55%25.14%
71261Ruby Hodgson Female (20-39)F 26:11+6:02+29.94%76.96%25.75%24.33%
81362Karen Dore1 Female (40-49)F 26:19+6:10+30.60%76.57%25.37%23.94%
91340Alexandra WarringtonGreat Western Runners Female (20-39)F 27:04+6:55+34.33%74.45%23.24%21.77%
101249Jacky GilmourDursley Running Club Female (50-59)F 27:06+6:57+34.49%74.35%23.15%21.68%
111256Elle HarrisonLandell Mills Female (20-39)F 27:25+7:16+36.06%73.50%22.25%20.76%
121301Catrin Pullinger Female (20-39)F 27:59+7:50+38.88%72.01%20.64%19.12%
131287Clara North Junior Female (U20)F 28:25+8:16+41.03%70.91%19.41%17.87%
141257Heather Higgins Female (40-49)F 28:40+8:31+42.27%70.29%18.70%17.15%
151213Tilly Browning Junior Female (U20)F 29:08+8:59+44.58%69.16%17.38%15.80%
161303Joanna RidleySwindon Striders Female (50-59)F 29:13+9:04+45.00%68.97%17.14%15.56%
171266Sue HulfordDevizes Female (40-49)F 29:16+9:07+45.24%68.85%17.00%15.41%
181367Jo Williams Female (40-49)F 29:18+9:09+45.41%68.77%16.91%15.32%
191253Eloise Hansell Female (20-39)F 29:20+9:11+45.57%68.69%16.81%15.22%
201243Peta Fray Female (40-49)F 29:25+9:16+45.99%68.50%16.58%14.98%
211248wendy Giles-Smart Female (40-49)F 29:49+9:40+47.97%67.58%15.44%13.82%
221268Caitlin jackson Junior Female (U20)F 29:51+9:42+48.14%67.50%15.35%13.73%
231351Heather Pike Female (20-39)F 30:00+9:51+48.88%67.17%14.92%13.29%
241366Anna ThomasEmersons Green Female (50-59)F 30:03+9:54+49.13%67.05%14.78%13.15%
251265Joanna HughersRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds Running Clu Female (40-49)F 30:07+9:58+49.46%66.91%14.59%12.96%
261298Leila Pickering Female (40-49)F 31:15+11:06+55.09%64.48%11.38%9.68%
271241Debbie Farman Female (50-59)F 31:27+11:18+56.08%64.07%10.81%9.10%
281226Elizabeth Davies Female (20-39)F 31:58+11:49+58.64%63.03%9.34%7.61%
291224Lorraine Cromwell Female (20-39)F 32:09+12:00+59.55%62.67%8.82%7.08%
301201Kate Angell Female (20-39)F 32:38+12:29+61.95%61.75%7.45%5.68%
311274Adele Jones Female (20-39)F 32:44+12:35+62.45%61.56%7.17%5.39%
321307Libby SaundersRunning Somewhere Else Female (20-39)F 32:55+12:46+63.36%61.22%6.65%4.87%
331327Emma WinkworthLandell Mills Female (20-39)F 33:01+12:52+63.85%61.03%6.37%4.58%
341214Harriet BullLandell Mills Female (20-39)F 33:05+12:56+64.19%60.91%6.18%4.38%
351222Sahel Craig Female (50-59)F 33:07+12:58+64.35%60.85%6.08%4.29%
361348Kim Crispin Female (50-59)F 33:10+13:01+64.60%60.75%5.94%4.14%
371335Valentina Vergari Female (20-39)F 33:38+13:29+66.91%59.91%4.62%2.79%
381223Rosein Craig Junior Female (U20)F 34:36+14:27+71.71%58.24%1.88%0.00%
391328Kelly WoodEmerson's Green Running Club Female (20-39)F 34:39+14:30+71.96%58.15%1.73%-0.14%
401336Julie Crawford Female (40-49)F 35:01+14:52+73.78%57.54%0.69%-1.20%
411345Claire Brown Female (20-39)F 35:10+15:01+74.52%57.30%0.27%-1.64%
421341Julie Kim Hoskins Female (40-49)F 36:02+15:53+78.83%55.92%-2.19%-4.14%
431250Emilie Giotti Female (20-39)F 36:18+16:09+80.15%55.51%-2.94%-4.91%
441360Rebecca Bressington Female (40-49)F 36:28+16:19+80.98%55.26%-3.42%-5.39%
451290Karen Oakton Female (40-49)F 36:40+16:31+81.97%54.95%-3.98%-5.97%
451264Heather Howells Female (40-49)F 36:40+16:31+81.97%54.95%-3.98%-5.97%
471215Rebecca Bunce Female (20-39)F 36:48+16:39+82.63%54.76%-4.36%-6.36%
481357Ruth Jones Female (50-59)F 37:44+17:35+87.26%53.40%-7.01%-9.06%
491284Kirsty Mon-Williams Female (20-39)F 38:00+17:51+88.59%53.03%-7.77%-9.83%
501216Claire Bunyan Female (20-39)F 38:37+18:28+91.65%52.18%-9.51%-11.61%
511229Helen Day Female (50-59)F 39:01+18:52+93.63%51.64%-10.65%-12.76%
521255Emma Harris Junior Female (U20)F 39:03+18:54+93.80%51.60%-10.74%-12.86%
521339Sarah Harris Female (40-49)F 39:03+18:54+93.80%51.60%-10.74%-12.86%
541342Alice Hunt1 Female (40-49)F 39:08+18:59+94.21%51.49%-10.98%-13.10%
551295Danielle Pearce Female (20-39)F 39:31+19:22+96.11%50.99%-12.07%-14.21%
561356Tracey ArthurCSSC Female (20-39)F 40:41+20:32+101.90%49.53%-15.38%-17.58%
571252Melanie Green Female (40-49)F 40:46+20:37+102.32%49.43%-15.61%-17.82%
581262Sharon Honeyman Female (50-59)F 40:47+20:38+102.40%49.41%-15.66%-17.87%
591227Sue DavisCalne Running Club Female (40-49)F 41:52+21:43+107.78%48.13%-18.73%-21.00%
601277Rachel Kotchombas Female (20-39)F 42:29+22:20+110.84%47.43%-20.48%-22.78%
611355Karen Elizabeth Wilkin Female (40-49)F 42:41+22:32+111.83%47.21%-21.05%-23.36%
621352Dawn Quelch Female (50-59)F 42:42+22:33+111.91%47.19%-21.10%-23.41%
631338Louise Hannah Cleave Female (40-49)F 42:47+22:38+112.32%47.10%-21.33%-23.65%
641350Lindsey Cox Female (20-39)F 42:50+22:41+112.57%47.04%-21.47%-23.80%
651349Chloe Cox Junior Female (U20)F 42:51+22:42+112.66%47.02%-21.52%-23.84%
661315Lindsey SpoonerCalne Running Club Female (50-59)F 43:20+23:11+115.05%46.50%-22.89%-25.24%
671325Susan Wilson Female (50-59)F 43:40+23:31+116.71%46.15%-23.84%-26.20%
681245Emma Fry Female (20-39)F 44:16+24:07+119.69%45.52%-25.54%-27.94%
691354Jennifer Chiri Female (50-59)F 44:48+24:39+122.33%44.98%-27.05%-29.48%
701203Rachel Bentley Female (40-49)F 46:07+25:58+128.87%43.69%-30.78%-33.29%
701322Rebecca Webb Female (40-49)F 46:07+25:58+128.87%43.69%-30.78%-33.29%
721280Rosalind Marshallsay Female (60+)F 48:23+28:14+140.12%41.65%-37.21%-39.84%
721276Michelle Kendall Female (20-39)F 48:23+28:14+140.12%41.65%-37.21%-39.84%
74284Jo Everson Female (40-49)F 57:25+37:16+184.95%35.09%-62.83%-65.94%
751273alison jones Female (50-59)F 57:27+37:18+185.11%35.07%-62.93%-66.04%
  • 5km Female - Female (20-39)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11347Olivia EskellWestbury Harriers Female (20-39)F 22:19--100%34.64%32.48%
21208Rosie Boyle Female (20-39)F 25:54+3:35+16.06%86.16%24.14%21.63%
31261Ruby Hodgson Female (20-39)F 26:11+3:52+17.33%85.23%23.32%20.78%
41340Alexandra WarringtonGreat Western Runners Female (20-39)F 27:04+4:45+21.28%82.45%20.73%18.10%
51256Elle HarrisonLandell Mills Female (20-39)F 27:25+5:06+22.85%81.40%19.70%17.04%
61301Catrin Pullinger Female (20-39)F 27:59+5:40+25.39%79.75%18.04%15.33%
71253Eloise Hansell Female (20-39)F 29:20+7:01+31.44%76.08%14.09%11.25%
81351Heather Pike Female (20-39)F 30:00+7:41+34.43%74.39%12.14%9.23%
91226Elizabeth Davies Female (20-39)F 31:58+9:39+43.24%69.81%6.38%3.28%
101224Lorraine Cromwell Female (20-39)F 32:09+9:50+44.06%69.41%5.84%2.72%
111201Kate Angell Female (20-39)F 32:38+10:19+46.23%68.39%4.42%1.26%
121274Adele Jones Female (20-39)F 32:44+10:25+46.68%68.18%4.13%0.96%
131307Libby SaundersRunning Somewhere Else Female (20-39)F 32:55+10:36+47.50%67.80%3.59%0.40%
141327Emma WinkworthLandell Mills Female (20-39)F 33:01+10:42+47.95%67.59%3.30%0.10%
151214Harriet BullLandell Mills Female (20-39)F 33:05+10:46+48.24%67.46%3.11%-0.10%
161335Valentina Vergari Female (20-39)F 33:38+11:19+50.71%66.35%1.50%-1.77%
171328Kelly WoodEmerson's Green Running Club Female (20-39)F 34:39+12:20+55.27%64.41%-1.48%-4.84%
181345Claire Brown Female (20-39)F 35:10+12:51+57.58%63.46%-3.00%-6.40%
191250Emilie Giotti Female (20-39)F 36:18+13:59+62.66%61.48%-6.31%-9.83%
201215Rebecca Bunce Female (20-39)F 36:48+14:29+64.90%60.64%-7.78%-11.35%
211284Kirsty Mon-Williams Female (20-39)F 38:00+15:41+70.28%58.73%-11.29%-14.98%
221216Claire Bunyan Female (20-39)F 38:37+16:18+73.04%57.79%-13.10%-16.84%
231295Danielle Pearce Female (20-39)F 39:31+17:12+77.07%56.47%-15.74%-19.57%
241356Tracey ArthurCSSC Female (20-39)F 40:41+18:22+82.30%54.85%-19.15%-23.10%
251277Rachel Kotchombas Female (20-39)F 42:29+20:10+90.37%52.53%-24.42%-28.54%
261350Lindsey Cox Female (20-39)F 42:50+20:31+91.93%52.10%-25.45%-29.60%
271245Emma Fry Female (20-39)F 44:16+21:57+98.36%50.41%-29.65%-33.94%
281276Michelle Kendall Female (20-39)F 48:23+26:04+116.80%46.12%-41.70%-46.39%
  • 5km Female - Female (40-49)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11362Karen Dore1 Female (40-49)F 26:19--100%28.60%28.03%
21257Heather Higgins Female (40-49)F 28:40+2:21+8.93%91.80%22.23%21.60%
31266Sue HulfordDevizes Female (40-49)F 29:16+2:57+11.21%89.92%20.60%19.96%
41367Jo Williams Female (40-49)F 29:18+2:59+11.34%89.82%20.51%19.87%
51243Peta Fray Female (40-49)F 29:25+3:06+11.78%89.46%20.19%19.55%
61248wendy Giles-Smart Female (40-49)F 29:49+3:30+13.30%88.26%19.11%18.46%
71265Joanna HughersRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds Running Clu Female (40-49)F 30:07+3:48+14.44%87.38%18.30%17.64%
81298Leila Pickering Female (40-49)F 31:15+4:56+18.75%84.21%15.22%14.54%
91336Julie Crawford Female (40-49)F 35:01+8:42+33.06%75.15%5.00%4.24%
101341Julie Kim Hoskins Female (40-49)F 36:02+9:43+36.92%73.03%2.24%1.46%
111360Rebecca Bressington Female (40-49)F 36:28+10:09+38.57%72.17%1.07%0.27%
121290Karen Oakton Female (40-49)F 36:40+10:21+39.33%71.77%0.53%-0.27%
121264Heather Howells Female (40-49)F 36:40+10:21+39.33%71.77%0.53%-0.27%
141339Sarah Harris Female (40-49)F 39:03+12:44+48.39%67.39%-5.94%-6.79%
151342Alice Hunt1 Female (40-49)F 39:08+12:49+48.70%67.25%-6.17%-7.02%
161252Melanie Green Female (40-49)F 40:46+14:27+54.91%64.55%-10.60%-11.49%
171227Sue DavisCalne Running Club Female (40-49)F 41:52+15:33+59.09%62.86%-13.58%-14.49%
181355Karen Elizabeth Wilkin Female (40-49)F 42:41+16:22+62.19%61.66%-15.80%-16.73%
191338Louise Hannah Cleave Female (40-49)F 42:47+16:28+62.57%61.51%-16.07%-17.00%
201203Rachel Bentley Female (40-49)F 46:07+19:48+75.24%57.07%-25.11%-26.12%
201322Rebecca Webb Female (40-49)F 46:07+19:48+75.24%57.07%-25.11%-26.12%
22284Jo Everson Female (40-49)F 57:25+31:06+118.18%45.83%-55.77%-57.02%
  • 5km Female - Female (50-59)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11285Ali Morgan Female (50-59)F 25:13--100%32.31%33.17%
21249Jacky GilmourDursley Running Club Female (50-59)F 27:06+1:53+7.47%93.05%27.25%28.18%
31303Joanna RidleySwindon Striders Female (50-59)F 29:13+4:00+15.86%86.31%21.57%22.57%
41366Anna ThomasEmersons Green Female (50-59)F 30:03+4:50+19.17%83.92%19.34%20.36%
51241Debbie Farman Female (50-59)F 31:27+6:14+24.72%80.18%15.58%16.65%
61222Sahel Craig Female (50-59)F 33:07+7:54+31.33%76.14%11.10%12.23%
71348Kim Crispin Female (50-59)F 33:10+7:57+31.53%76.03%10.97%12.10%
81357Ruth Jones Female (50-59)F 37:44+12:31+49.64%66.83%-1.29%0.00%
91229Helen Day Female (50-59)F 39:01+13:48+54.73%64.63%-4.73%-3.40%
101262Sharon Honeyman Female (50-59)F 40:47+15:34+61.73%61.83%-9.48%-8.08%
111352Dawn Quelch Female (50-59)F 42:42+17:29+69.33%59.06%-14.62%-13.16%
121315Lindsey SpoonerCalne Running Club Female (50-59)F 43:20+18:07+71.84%58.19%-16.32%-14.84%
131325Susan Wilson Female (50-59)F 43:40+18:27+73.17%57.75%-17.22%-15.72%
141354Jennifer Chiri Female (50-59)F 44:48+19:35+77.66%56.29%-20.26%-18.73%
151273alison jones Female (50-59)F 57:27+32:14+127.83%43.89%-54.21%-52.25%
  • 5km Female - Female (60+)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11280Rosalind MarshallsayFemale (60+)F 48:23--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5km Female - Junior Female (U20)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11232Kiya DeeHighworth RC Junior Female (U20)F 20:09--100%32.95%30.84%
21231Taya DeeHighworth RC Junior Female (U20)F 21:27+1:18+6.45%93.94%28.62%26.37%
31275Harriet Kehl Junior Female (U20)F 24:58+4:49+23.90%80.71%16.92%14.30%
41287Clara North Junior Female (U20)F 28:25+8:16+41.03%70.91%5.44%2.46%
51213Tilly Browning Junior Female (U20)F 29:08+8:59+44.58%69.16%3.06%0.00%
61268Caitlin jackson Junior Female (U20)F 29:51+9:42+48.14%67.50%0.67%-2.46%
71223Rosein Craig Junior Female (U20)F 34:36+14:27+71.71%58.24%-15.13%-18.76%
81255Emma Harris Junior Female (U20)F 39:03+18:54+93.80%51.60%-29.94%-34.04%
91349Chloe Cox Junior Female (U20)F 42:51+22:42+112.66%47.02%-42.59%-47.08%
  • 5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11271Simon JellSwindon Harriers Male (20-39)M 18:57--100%32.57%30.37%
21270Ivan JearyUKNetrunner Male (40-49)M 20:11+1:14+6.51%93.89%28.18%25.84%
31364Gary HughesTeam Bath Male (50-59)M 20:34+1:37+8.53%92.14%26.82%24.43%
41343Owen Davies1Swansea Harriers Male (20-39)M 21:18+2:21+12.40%88.97%24.21%21.74%
51238Ben Emmerson Male (20-39)M 21:19+2:22+12.49%88.90%24.15%21.68%
61242Toby FirkinsTeam Bath AC Junior Male (U20)M 21:21+2:24+12.66%88.76%24.03%21.56%
71300Lee Price Male (20-39)M 21:36+2:39+13.98%87.73%23.14%20.64%
81235Mirza DulullSlinn Allstars Male (20-39)M 22:17+3:20+17.59%85.04%20.71%18.13%
91359John-Pierre Clark Male (20-39)M 22:35+3:38+19.17%83.91%19.64%17.02%
101331Chris Runcie Male (20-39)M 22:39+3:42+19.53%83.66%19.41%16.78%
111272Simon Johnson Male (20-39)M 23:02+4:05+21.55%82.27%18.04%15.37%
121217Kieran Butler Junior Male (U20)M 23:05+4:08+21.81%82.09%17.86%15.19%
131230christopher dean Male (50-59)M 23:44+4:47+25.24%79.85%15.55%12.80%
141306Luke Rutt Junior Male (U20)M 24:00+5:03+26.65%78.96%14.60%11.82%
151288Scott North Male (40-49)M 24:15+5:18+27.97%78.14%13.71%10.90%
161289Karl Oakley Male (20-39)M 24:23+5:26+28.67%77.72%13.24%10.41%
171205Ethan BolterAvon Valley Runners Junior Male (U20)M 24:35+5:38+29.73%77.08%12.53%9.68%
181279Paul Lowe Male (40-49)M 24:39+5:42+30.08%76.88%12.29%9.43%
191312Alexander Smart Junior Male (U20)M 24:48+5:51+30.87%76.41%11.76%8.88%
201365Andy Tripp Male (20-39)M 24:49+5:52+30.96%76.36%11.70%8.82%
211210Simon Briggs Male (20-39)M 24:54+5:57+31.40%76.10%11.40%8.51%
221323Robert Williams Male (40-49)M 25:00+6:03+31.93%75.80%11.04%8.14%
231344Chris Brown Male (40-49)M 25:12+6:15+32.98%75.20%10.33%7.41%
241332Soydan Cross Junior Male (U20)M 25:17+6:20+33.42%74.95%10.04%7.10%
251318Andrea TonaliLandell Mills Male (20-39)M 25:52+6:55+36.50%73.26%7.96%4.96%
261334Daniel GrayNBRG Male (20-39)M 26:13+7:16+38.35%72.28%6.71%3.67%
271363Dan Perrett1 Male (40-49)M 26:20+7:23+38.96%71.96%6.30%3.25%
281337Richard Brooks Male (20-39)M 26:26+7:29+39.49%71.69%5.94%2.88%
291263Kris Hooper Junior Male (U20)M 26:41+7:44+40.81%71.02%5.05%1.96%
301320Andrew Watkins Male (20-39)M 27:04+8:07+42.83%70.01%3.69%0.55%
311278Sam Lo Male (20-39)M 27:10+8:13+43.36%69.75%3.33%0.18%
321246Ollie Gale Junior Male (U20)M 27:13+8:16+43.62%69.63%3.16%0.00%
331247Benjamin Gale Male (40-49)M 27:14+8:17+43.71%69.58%3.10%-0.06%
341333Craig WilsonNBRG Male (20-39)M 27:42+8:45+46.17%68.41%1.44%-1.78%
351202Henry Barrington Junior Male (U20)M 27:49+8:52+46.79%68.12%1.02%-2.20%
361308Gavin Scaife Male (40-49)M 27:53+8:56+47.14%67.96%0.78%-2.45%
371233Stuart Donnelly Male (20-39)M 27:58+9:01+47.58%67.76%0.49%-2.76%
381281Lee Mattravis Male (20-39)M 28:49+9:52+52.07%65.76%-2.54%-5.88%
391314Sebastian Smart Junior Male (U20)M 29:00+10:03+53.03%65.34%-3.19%-6.55%
401319Brian Waller Male (60+)M 29:19+10:22+54.71%64.64%-4.32%-7.72%
411294Antony Paton Male (20-39)M 29:22+10:25+54.97%64.53%-4.49%-7.90%
421225Justin Daniell Male (40-49)M 29:27+10:30+55.41%64.35%-4.79%-8.21%
431361Tony KnightBitton Road Runners Male (40-49)M 29:34+10:37+56.02%64.09%-5.21%-8.63%
441313Oliver Smart Male (20-39)M 29:41+10:44+56.64%63.84%-5.62%-9.06%
451258Jamie HillRunning Forever RC Male (50-59)M 29:43+10:46+56.82%63.77%-5.74%-9.19%
461251Duncan GordonRunning Forever Male (40-49)M 29:44+10:47+56.90%63.73%-5.80%-9.25%
471267paul jackson Male (50-59)M 29:50+10:53+57.43%63.52%-6.15%-9.61%
481368Jonathon TiceRWB Hounds Male (20-39)M 30:06+11:09+58.84%62.96%-7.10%-10.59%
491234John Doyle Male (50-59)M 31:02+12:05+63.76%61.06%-10.42%-14.02%
501296Luke Peppard Male (20-39)M 31:35+12:38+66.67%60.00%-12.38%-16.04%
511282Tim Mills Male (20-39)M 31:41+12:44+67.19%59.81%-12.74%-16.41%
521330Walter Wrigley Male (60+)M 32:58+14:01+73.97%57.48%-17.30%-21.13%
531211Graham Brown Male (60+)M 33:31+14:34+76.87%56.54%-19.26%-23.15%
541200Mark Alley Male (40-49)M 34:49+15:52+83.73%54.43%-23.89%-27.92%
551346John Meaney Male (60+)M 34:58+16:01+84.52%54.19%-24.42%-28.48%
561240Duncan Everson Male (40-49)M 35:29+16:32+87.25%53.41%-26.26%-30.37%
571293vernon pask Male (50-59)M 36:13+17:16+91.12%52.32%-28.87%-33.07%
581286Alan Morgan Male (50-59)M 36:24+17:27+92.08%52.06%-29.52%-33.74%
591309simon shellard Male (20-39)M 37:17+18:20+96.75%50.83%-32.66%-36.99%
601305Ken Room Male (60+)M 38:21+19:24+102.37%49.41%-36.46%-40.91%
611358Michael Gerrard StanleyTeam Bath Male (60+)M 38:38+19:41+103.87%49.05%-37.47%-41.95%
621259Joshua HiltonCalne Running Club Male (20-39)M 39:13+20:16+106.95%48.32%-39.54%-44.09%
631353Oscar Li Junior Male (U20)M 47:43+28:46+151.80%39.71%-69.79%-75.32%
  • 5km Male - Junior Male (U20)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11242Toby FirkinsTeam Bath AC Junior Male (U20)M 21:21--100%22.11%15.56%
21217Kieran Butler Junior Male (U20)M 23:05+1:44+8.12%92.49%15.79%8.70%
31306Luke Rutt Junior Male (U20)M 24:00+2:39+12.41%88.96%12.45%5.08%
41205Ethan BolterAvon Valley Runners Junior Male (U20)M 24:35+3:14+15.14%86.85%10.32%2.77%
51312Alexander Smart Junior Male (U20)M 24:48+3:27+16.16%86.09%9.53%1.91%
61332Soydan Cross Junior Male (U20)M 25:17+3:56+18.42%84.44%7.77%0.00%
71263Kris Hooper Junior Male (U20)M 26:41+5:20+24.98%80.01%2.66%-5.54%
81246Ollie Gale Junior Male (U20)M 27:13+5:52+27.48%78.44%0.71%-7.65%
91202Henry Barrington Junior Male (U20)M 27:49+6:28+30.29%76.75%-1.48%-10.02%
101314Sebastian Smart Junior Male (U20)M 29:00+7:39+35.83%73.62%-5.79%-14.70%
111353Oscar Li Junior Male (U20)M 47:43+26:22+123.50%44.74%-74.07%-88.73%
  • 5km Male - Male (20-39)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11271Simon JellSwindon Harriers Male (20-39)M 18:57--100%29.00%28.02%
21343Owen Davies1Swansea Harriers Male (20-39)M 21:18+2:21+12.40%88.97%20.20%19.09%
31238Ben Emmerson Male (20-39)M 21:19+2:22+12.49%88.90%20.14%19.03%
41300Lee Price Male (20-39)M 21:36+2:39+13.98%87.73%19.07%17.95%
51235Mirza DulullSlinn Allstars Male (20-39)M 22:17+3:20+17.59%85.04%16.51%15.35%
61359John-Pierre Clark Male (20-39)M 22:35+3:38+19.17%83.91%15.39%14.21%
71331Chris Runcie Male (20-39)M 22:39+3:42+19.53%83.66%15.14%13.96%
81272Simon Johnson Male (20-39)M 23:02+4:05+21.55%82.27%13.70%12.50%
91289Karl Oakley Male (20-39)M 24:23+5:26+28.67%77.72%8.65%7.38%
101365Andy Tripp Male (20-39)M 24:49+5:52+30.96%76.36%7.02%5.73%
111210Simon Briggs Male (20-39)M 24:54+5:57+31.40%76.10%6.71%5.41%
121318Andrea TonaliLandell Mills Male (20-39)M 25:52+6:55+36.50%73.26%3.09%1.74%
131334Daniel GrayNBRG Male (20-39)M 26:13+7:16+38.35%72.28%1.78%0.41%
141337Richard Brooks Male (20-39)M 26:26+7:29+39.49%71.69%0.97%-0.41%
151320Andrew Watkins Male (20-39)M 27:04+8:07+42.83%70.01%-1.41%-2.82%
161278Sam Lo Male (20-39)M 27:10+8:13+43.36%69.75%-1.78%-3.20%
171333Craig WilsonNBRG Male (20-39)M 27:42+8:45+46.17%68.41%-3.78%-5.22%
181233Stuart Donnelly Male (20-39)M 27:58+9:01+47.58%67.76%-4.78%-6.24%
191281Lee Mattravis Male (20-39)M 28:49+9:52+52.07%65.76%-7.96%-9.47%
201294Antony Paton Male (20-39)M 29:22+10:25+54.97%64.53%-10.02%-11.55%
211313Oliver Smart Male (20-39)M 29:41+10:44+56.64%63.84%-11.21%-12.76%
221368Jonathon TiceRWB Hounds Male (20-39)M 30:06+11:09+58.84%62.96%-12.77%-14.34%
231296Luke Peppard Male (20-39)M 31:35+12:38+66.67%60.00%-18.33%-19.97%
241282Tim Mills Male (20-39)M 31:41+12:44+67.19%59.81%-18.70%-20.35%
251309simon shellard Male (20-39)M 37:17+18:20+96.75%50.83%-39.68%-41.63%
261259Joshua HiltonCalne Running Club Male (20-39)M 39:13+20:16+106.95%48.32%-46.93%-48.97%
  • 5km Male - Male (40-49)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11270Ivan JearyUKNetrunner Male (40-49)M 20:11--100%27.07%25.89%
21288Scott North Male (40-49)M 24:15+4:04+20.15%83.23%12.38%10.95%
31279Paul Lowe Male (40-49)M 24:39+4:28+22.13%81.88%10.93%9.49%
41323Robert Williams Male (40-49)M 25:00+4:49+23.86%80.73%9.67%8.20%
51344Chris Brown Male (40-49)M 25:12+5:01+24.86%80.09%8.95%7.47%
61363Dan Perrett1 Male (40-49)M 26:20+6:09+30.47%76.65%4.85%3.30%
71247Benjamin Gale Male (40-49)M 27:14+7:03+34.93%74.11%1.60%0.00%
81308Gavin Scaife Male (40-49)M 27:53+7:42+38.15%72.38%-0.75%-2.39%
91225Justin Daniell Male (40-49)M 29:27+9:16+45.91%68.53%-6.41%-8.14%
101361Tony KnightBitton Road Runners Male (40-49)M 29:34+9:23+46.49%68.26%-6.83%-8.57%
111251Duncan GordonRunning Forever Male (40-49)M 29:44+9:33+47.32%67.88%-7.44%-9.18%
121200Mark Alley Male (40-49)M 34:49+14:38+72.50%57.97%-25.80%-27.85%
131240Duncan Everson Male (40-49)M 35:29+15:18+75.81%56.88%-28.21%-30.29%
  • 5km Male - Male (50-59)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11364Gary HughesTeam Bath Male (50-59)M 20:34--100%30.62%31.06%
21230christopher dean Male (50-59)M 23:44+3:10+15.40%86.66%19.94%20.45%
31258Jamie HillRunning Forever RC Male (50-59)M 29:43+9:09+44.49%69.21%-0.25%0.39%
41267paul jackson Male (50-59)M 29:50+9:16+45.06%68.94%-0.64%0.00%
51234John Doyle Male (50-59)M 31:02+10:28+50.89%66.27%-4.69%-4.02%
61293vernon pask Male (50-59)M 36:13+15:39+76.09%56.79%-22.18%-21.40%
71286Alan Morgan Male (50-59)M 36:24+15:50+76.99%56.50%-22.80%-22.01%
  • 5km Male - Male (60+)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11319Brian Waller Male (60+)M 29:19--100%15.33%14.38%
21330Walter Wrigley Male (60+)M 32:58+3:39+12.45%88.93%4.79%3.72%
31211Graham Brown Male (60+)M 33:31+4:12+14.33%87.47%3.20%2.12%
41346John Meaney Male (60+)M 34:58+5:39+19.27%83.84%-0.99%-2.12%
51305Ken Room Male (60+)M 38:21+9:02+30.81%76.45%-10.76%-12.00%
61358Michael Gerrard StanleyTeam Bath Male (60+)M 38:38+9:19+31.78%75.88%-11.58%-12.83%
  • 10km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
166Ed KnudsenAvon Valley Runners Male (20-39)M 32:50--100%45.13%44.16%
2122Mike TowlerAvon Valley Runners Male (20-39)M 33:01+0:11+0.56%99.44%44.82%43.85%
3127Gus UptonBelgrave Harriers Male (20-39)M 33:48+0:58+2.94%97.14%43.51%42.52%
4140Damian SpreckleyAvon Valley Runners Male (40-49)M 35:12+2:22+7.21%93.28%41.18%40.14%
521Simon ByrneSwindon Harriers Male (20-39)M 35:19+2:29+7.56%92.97%40.98%39.94%
690Eddie O'GormanCity of Salisbury a.c Male (40-49)M 36:00+3:10+9.64%91.20%39.84%38.78%
768Kim Little Male (40-49)M 36:58+4:08+12.59%88.82%38.22%37.13%
81118Andrew DuncanChippenham Harriers Male (20-39)M 37:23+4:33+13.86%87.83%37.53%36.42%
948Ben GregoryRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds Male (20-39)M 37:58+5:08+15.63%86.48%36.55%35.43%
1030Philip DanielsCalne Running Club Male (20-39)M 38:26+5:36+17.06%85.43%35.77%34.64%
11758Andrew JackRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds Male (40-49)M 39:01+6:11+18.83%84.15%34.80%33.65%
1247Peter GreenSomer AC Male (50-59)M 39:03+6:13+18.93%84.08%34.74%33.59%
13132Alexander WhitingWinchester & District AC Male (20-39)M 39:46+6:56+21.12%82.56%33.54%32.37%
14109Robin-Mark ScholsAvon Valley Runners Male (50-59)M 40:01+7:11+21.88%82.05%33.13%31.94%
1541Joe Fraser Male (20-39)M 40:09+7:19+22.28%81.78%32.90%31.72%
1622Jason CampbellHRC Male (40-49)M 40:11+7:21+22.39%81.71%32.85%31.66%
1795Nick Phillips Male (20-39)M 40:29+7:39+23.30%81.10%32.35%31.15%
18115Andy StanleyAvon Valley Runners Male (50-59)M 40:37+7:47+23.71%80.84%32.12%30.92%
19420Richard Musi Male (20-39)M 40:44+7:54+24.06%80.61%31.93%30.73%
2027Tony CoverChippenham Harriers Male (40-49)M 40:47+7:57+24.21%80.51%31.84%30.64%
21451Matt Sellick Male (40-49)M 40:50+8:00+24.37%80.41%31.76%30.56%
22476Chris Tilley Male (20-39)M 40:59+8:09+24.82%80.11%31.51%30.30%
221093James Mills Male (20-39)M 40:59+8:09+24.82%80.11%31.51%30.30%
2475Gary MacAlisterAvon Valley Runners Male (20-39)M 41:02+8:12+24.97%80.02%31.43%30.22%
25340Reuben Holt Male (20-39)M 41:05+8:15+25.13%79.92%31.34%30.13%
26106Alwyn RoyallChippenham Harriers Male (50-59)M 41:13+8:23+25.53%79.66%31.12%29.90%
271059barrie brownroyal wootten bassett hounds Male (40-49)M 41:30+8:40+26.40%79.12%30.65%29.42%
2832Owen DaviesTeam Bath AC Male (20-39)M 41:31+8:41+26.45%79.08%30.62%29.39%
291019john cornagoHRC Male (40-49)M 41:36+8:46+26.70%78.93%30.48%29.25%
30265John Daisley Male (40-49)M 41:40+8:50+26.90%78.80%30.37%29.14%
3072Owen LukeTrail Runing Association Male (40-49)M 41:40+8:50+26.90%78.80%30.37%29.14%
3263Joe Kenward Male (20-39)M 42:08+9:18+28.32%77.93%29.59%28.34%
3383Ben Miller Male (20-39)M 42:10+9:20+28.43%77.87%29.53%28.29%
3484Richard MorgetroydAvon Valley Runners Male (40-49)M 42:13+9:23+28.58%77.77%29.45%28.20%
35416Alastair Mottram-Epson Junior Male (U20)M 42:17+9:27+28.78%77.65%29.34%28.09%
3640Simon FoxwellLandell Mills Male (40-49)M 42:20+9:30+28.93%77.56%29.25%28.00%
36139Gabriele Ziliute Female (20-39)F 42:20+9:30+28.93%77.56%29.25%28.00%
38129Phil ValeAvon Valley Runners Male (40-49)M 42:27+9:37+29.29%77.35%29.06%27.81%
381144Michael Usher Male (40-49)M 42:27+9:37+29.29%77.35%29.06%27.81%
4056Emma HinesChippenham Harriers Female (40-49)F 42:28+9:38+29.34%77.32%29.03%27.78%
41210Stu BennettAvon Valley Runners Male (20-39)M 42:30+9:40+29.44%77.25%28.98%27.72%
42759Ivan JearyUKNetrunner Male (40-49)M 42:34+9:44+29.64%77.13%28.86%27.61%
4387David MudfordAvon Valley Runners Male (40-49)M 42:37+9:47+29.80%77.04%28.78%27.52%
4497Fiona PriceAvon Valley Runners Female (50-59)F 43:05+10:15+31.22%76.21%28.00%26.73%
451148Nathan Snook Male (20-39)M 43:09+10:19+31.42%76.09%27.89%26.62%
4629Steve Dando Male (20-39)M 43:14+10:24+31.68%75.94%27.75%26.47%
47281Ben Edge Male (20-39)M 43:16+10:26+31.78%75.89%27.69%26.42%
4816Philipa BrewerAvon Valley Runners Female (20-39)F 43:20+10:30+31.98%75.77%27.58%26.30%
481099Arwel RobertsBitton Road Runners Male (40-49)M 43:20+10:30+31.98%75.77%27.58%26.30%
50237Dean Butler Male (20-39)M 43:21+10:31+32.03%75.74%27.56%26.28%
5117Jordan BullockChippenham Harriers Junior Male (U20)M 43:42+10:52+33.10%75.13%26.97%25.68%
52116David SteeleChippenham Harriers Male (50-59)M 43:47+10:57+33.35%74.99%26.83%25.54%
521128Lisa Newing Female (20-39)F 43:47+10:57+33.35%74.99%26.83%25.54%
5494Ray PembertonAvon Valley Runners Male (50-59)M 43:49+10:59+33.45%74.93%26.78%25.48%
5550Andrew Hardie Male (20-39)M 43:52+11:02+33.60%74.85%26.69%25.40%
561124Ian Russell Male (40-49)M 44:01+11:11+34.06%74.59%26.44%25.14%
571036Clinton Montague Male (20-39)M 44:13+11:23+34.67%74.26%26.11%24.80%
58729Diana DeeHighworth RC Female (50-59)F 44:17+11:27+34.87%74.14%26.00%24.69%
591094Andrew MitchellBuilding 1300 team Male (40-49)M 44:25+11:35+35.28%73.92%25.77%24.46%
601068Lee Crockford Male (40-49)M 44:28+11:38+35.43%73.84%25.69%24.38%
61472Matt Thomas Male (20-39)M 44:50+12:00+36.55%73.23%25.08%23.75%
6267Gemma LawtonAvon Valley Runners Female (20-39)F 44:51+12:01+36.60%73.21%25.05%23.72%
62347Matt King Male (20-39)M 44:51+12:01+36.60%73.21%25.05%23.72%
64271Annaleise DepperChippenham Harriers Female (20-39)F 44:57+12:07+36.90%73.04%24.88%23.55%
65275Sam Duggan Male (20-39)M 45:00+12:10+37.06%72.96%24.80%23.47%
6665Alex KnightGreat Western Runners Male (20-39)M 45:04+12:14+37.26%72.86%24.69%23.36%
671060Adam Butler Male (20-39)M 45:14+12:24+37.77%72.59%24.41%23.07%
681097Sandra MylchreestChippenham Harriers Female (50-59)F 45:15+12:25+37.82%72.56%24.38%23.04%
6989Charles O'BrienChippenham Harriers Male (40-49)M 45:16+12:26+37.87%72.53%24.35%23.02%
70429Tim NewcomeSouthville Running Club Male (20-39)M 45:19+12:29+38.02%72.45%24.27%22.93%
7182Michael May Male (20-39)M 45:20+12:30+38.07%72.43%24.24%22.90%
726David BagshawAvon Valley Runners Male (40-49)M 45:22+12:32+38.17%72.37%24.18%22.85%
731076Anna GardinerChippenham Harriers Female (40-49)F 45:27+12:37+38.43%72.24%24.05%22.70%
7474Ross Luxton Male (20-39)M 45:29+12:39+38.53%72.19%23.99%22.65%
7544Helen GibbsCalne Running Club Female (40-49)F 45:31+12:41+38.63%72.13%23.93%22.59%
76249Craig CraigTetbury Royals Male (40-49)M 45:36+12:46+38.88%72.00%23.79%22.45%
77204Paulo Baigent Male (50-59)M 45:37+12:47+38.93%71.98%23.77%22.42%
78254Nick CrewBristol & West AC Male (50-59)M 45:38+12:48+38.98%71.95%23.74%22.39%
791125Clare EskellWestbury Harriers Female (50-59)F 45:39+12:49+39.04%71.92%23.71%22.36%
80283Peter Eley Male (50-59)M 45:49+12:59+39.54%71.66%23.43%22.08%
81541Keith Grimshaw Male (20-39)M 45:53+13:03+39.75%71.56%23.32%21.97%
8211Alan BestAvon Valley Runners Male (40-49)M 45:55+13:05+39.85%71.51%23.27%21.91%
8369Gareth Long Male (20-39)M 46:03+13:13+40.25%71.30%23.04%21.68%
831067Mark cortavillecorsham running club Male (40-49)M 46:03+13:13+40.25%71.30%23.04%21.68%
85120Jonathan Swaffin-SmithLandell Mills Male (40-49)M 46:14+13:24+40.81%71.02%22.74%21.37%
861083Martyn JonesBuilding 1300 team Male (20-39)M 46:21+13:31+41.17%70.84%22.54%21.17%
87325Juliette HattChippenham Harriers Female (40-49)F 46:24+13:34+41.32%70.76%22.46%21.09%
88800Natalie Platten Female (20-39)F 46:25+13:35+41.37%70.74%22.43%21.06%
89300Banjamin Gill Male (20-39)M 46:27+13:37+41.47%70.69%22.37%21.00%
89245Lee CollinsHandy Cross Runners Male (40-49)M 46:27+13:37+41.47%70.69%22.37%21.00%
91113Philip SmithUKRunChat Male (20-39)M 46:41+13:51+42.18%70.33%21.98%20.61%
92131Caroline WatsonAvon Valley Runners Female (40-49)F 46:46+13:56+42.44%70.21%21.85%20.46%
93205Alexander Ballisat Male (20-39)M 46:47+13:57+42.49%70.18%21.82%20.44%
94349Andy Laker Male (40-49)M 47:01+14:11+43.20%69.83%21.43%20.04%
95554michael hillis Male (20-39)M 47:04+14:14+43.35%69.76%21.34%19.95%
9680Jamie Martin Male (40-49)M 47:17+14:27+44.01%69.44%20.98%19.59%
977Anthony Banks Male (40-49)M 47:20+14:30+44.16%69.37%20.90%19.50%
9879Jen MarlowAvon Valley Runners Female (20-39)F 47:25+14:35+44.42%69.24%20.76%19.36%
99118Cliff SullivanCalne Running Club Male (60+)M 47:26+14:36+44.47%69.22%20.73%19.33%
100809Jack Scott Male (20-39)M 47:29+14:39+44.62%69.15%20.65%19.25%
1001142Neil TileySlinn Allstars Male (60+)M 47:29+14:39+44.62%69.15%20.65%19.25%
102297Jamie Gibbons Male (20-39)M 47:35+14:45+44.92%69.00%20.48%19.08%
1031072Paul Eldridge Male (20-39)M 47:38+14:48+45.08%68.93%20.40%18.99%
104124Alex TrowellLandell Mills Male (20-39)M 47:47+14:57+45.53%68.71%20.15%18.74%
1051126Jonathon Milton Male (40-49)M 47:48+14:58+45.58%68.69%20.12%18.71%
1061110Georgina WortChippenham Female (20-39)F 47:51+15:01+45.74%68.62%20.03%18.62%
107788Krist Noonan Male (20-39)M 48:06+15:16+46.50%68.26%19.62%18.20%
1081054Gemma Ankers Female (20-39)F 48:09+15:19+46.65%68.19%19.53%18.11%
1091088Sarah LucasBuilding 1300 team Female (20-39)F 48:10+15:20+46.70%68.17%19.51%18.08%
110775Tom Matko Male (40-49)M 48:12+15:22+46.80%68.12%19.45%18.03%
1113Hazel AndersonRoyal Wootton Basset Hounds RC Female (50-59)F 48:13+15:23+46.85%68.10%19.42%18.00%
11293Ian ParkerAvon Valley Runners Male (50-59)M 48:20+15:30+47.21%67.93%19.23%17.80%
113130Warren WadeAvon Valley Runners Male (40-49)M 48:26+15:36+47.51%67.79%19.06%17.63%
114730Steven Down Male (40-49)M 48:27+15:37+47.56%67.77%19.03%17.60%
115357Ross McIlvanney Male (20-39)M 48:29+15:39+47.66%67.72%18.98%17.55%
115105Joanna Rothwell Female (20-39)F 48:29+15:39+47.66%67.72%18.98%17.55%
117487Taylor Wilson-Quon Junior Male (U20)M 48:31+15:41+47.77%67.67%18.92%17.49%
11792Armin Palmer Male (50-59)M 48:31+15:41+47.77%67.67%18.92%17.49%
1191122Catherine WatkinsWye Valley Runners Female (20-39)F 48:35+15:45+47.97%67.58%18.81%17.38%
120799Lorenzo Pergolotti Male (20-39)M 48:36+15:46+48.02%67.56%18.78%17.35%
12026Chris Cooke Male (20-39)M 48:36+15:46+48.02%67.56%18.78%17.35%
120352Matthew Mann Male (20-39)M 48:36+15:46+48.02%67.56%18.78%17.35%
1231100John RoeBuilding 1300 team Male (50-59)M 48:39+15:49+48.17%67.49%18.70%17.26%
1241152Daniel Ward Male (20-39)M 48:40+15:50+48.22%67.47%18.67%17.23%
125346joe killingley Male (20-39)M 48:45+15:55+48.48%67.35%18.53%17.09%
126818Alan TateAvon Valley Runners Male (50-59)M 48:48+15:58+48.63%67.28%18.45%17.01%
127716victoria castleChippenham Harriers Female (40-49)F 48:51+16:01+48.78%67.21%18.36%16.92%
128834Paul WilcockChippenham Harriers Male (40-49)M 48:52+16:02+48.83%67.19%18.34%16.89%
129234Darren Buist Male (20-39)M 48:53+16:03+48.88%67.17%18.31%16.87%
129733Ben Emmerson Male (20-39)M 48:53+16:03+48.88%67.17%18.31%16.87%
131244Pete CoeHelm Hill runners Male (60+)M 48:57+16:07+49.09%67.08%18.20%16.75%
132735John FeerickChippenham Harriers Male (50-59)M 48:58+16:08+49.14%67.05%18.17%16.72%
1331115Tim Cairnes Male (60+)M 49:02+16:12+49.34%66.96%18.06%16.61%
13431Carl DanielsShrewton Running Club Male (20-39)M 49:11+16:21+49.80%66.76%17.81%16.35%
13552Pete HarrisonLandell Mills Male (20-39)M 49:15+16:25+50.00%66.67%17.70%16.24%
1361133Mike Cheeseman Male (20-39)M 49:16+16:26+50.05%66.64%17.67%16.21%
1371113Steve PhelpsRunning Somewhere Else Male (20-39)M 49:21+16:31+50.30%66.53%17.53%16.07%
1381086AJ Leitch Male (20-39)M 49:28+16:38+50.66%66.37%17.33%15.87%
139339Anthony Higgins Male (50-59)M 49:29+16:39+50.71%66.35%17.31%15.84%
140742Gaz HannaCalne Smartt Male (40-49)M 49:35+16:45+51.02%66.22%17.14%15.67%
141337Joe HattChippenham Harriers Male (40-49)M 49:37+16:47+51.12%66.17%17.08%15.62%
142470Ian TavinerBitton Road Runners Male (40-49)M 49:40+16:50+51.27%66.11%17.00%15.53%
143266Matthew Davey Male (40-49)M 49:41+16:51+51.32%66.09%16.97%15.50%
144238Joseph Butler Male (20-39)M 49:42+16:52+51.37%66.06%16.94%15.48%
14520Robert ButcherSlinn Allstars Male (50-59)M 49:45+16:55+51.52%66.00%16.86%15.39%
146200Kathryn Ayres Female (20-39)F 49:46+16:56+51.57%65.97%16.83%15.36%
14746andrea goudeBristol & West Female (40-49)F 49:47+16:57+51.62%65.95%16.80%15.33%
14796Lawrance Pike Male (60+)M 49:47+16:57+51.62%65.95%16.80%15.33%
149808Gavin Scaife Male (40-49)M 49:48+16:58+51.68%65.93%16.78%15.31%
150137David Wright Male (60+)M 49:51+17:01+51.83%65.86%16.69%15.22%
1511158Steven BurgeEmersons Green Male (20-39)M 49:57+17:07+52.13%65.73%16.53%15.05%
1521169Sam BuzzaWeston Athletic Club Female (20-39)F 49:58+17:08+52.18%65.71%16.50%15.02%
1531140Joel BassettTeam Bath Male (20-39)M 49:59+17:09+52.23%65.69%16.47%14.99%
153110Anne Slater Female (20-39)F 49:59+17:09+52.23%65.69%16.47%14.99%
1551127Dom Graham Male (40-49)M 50:01+17:11+52.34%65.64%16.41%14.94%
15562Robert Johnson Male (50-59)M 50:01+17:11+52.34%65.64%16.41%14.94%
1573034Stephen Finch Male (20-39)M 50:11+17:21+52.84%65.43%16.14%14.65%
158771cliff marriottreading joggers Male (50-59)M 50:16+17:26+53.10%65.32%16.00%14.51%
1593014Wayne Byrne Male (40-49)M 50:25+17:35+53.55%65.12%15.75%14.26%
1603073Jennifer O'ConnorAvon Valley Runners Female (50-59)F 50:27+17:37+53.65%65.08%15.69%14.20%
1611048Martin WardFrome Running Club Male (60+)M 50:28+17:38+53.71%65.06%15.66%14.17%
162136David WorthyRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds Male (50-59)M 50:30+17:40+53.81%65.02%15.61%14.12%
16370Claire Lowe Female (40-49)F 50:31+17:41+53.86%65.00%15.58%14.09%
1633023David Cuthbertson Male (50-59)M 50:31+17:41+53.86%65.00%15.58%14.09%
165479Adrian Venner Male (20-39)M 50:36+17:46+54.11%64.89%15.44%13.95%
1663015Graeme Cappi Male (40-49)M 50:37+17:47+54.16%64.87%15.41%13.92%
1663008Simon Bennett Male (50-59)M 50:37+17:47+54.16%64.87%15.41%13.92%
166108Phil SavillDevizes Running Club Male (50-59)M 50:37+17:47+54.16%64.87%15.41%13.92%
169355Jaime Matthews Male (20-39)M 50:38+17:48+54.21%64.85%15.38%13.89%
1693090Gavin Smith Male (40-49)M 50:38+17:48+54.21%64.85%15.38%13.89%
17186Joanna MoutonAvon Valley Runners Female (20-39)F 50:39+17:49+54.26%64.82%15.36%13.86%
172760Jocelyne Johnson Female (20-39)F 50:43+17:53+54.47%64.74%15.24%13.75%
173125Julie TrudgeonChippenham Harriers Female (50-59)F 50:44+17:54+54.52%64.72%15.22%13.72%
1731053Ross Anderson Male (40-49)M 50:44+17:54+54.52%64.72%15.22%13.72%
17537Rohaise Des VoeuxChippenham Harriers Female (40-49)F 50:48+17:58+54.72%64.63%15.10%13.61%
176293Matt Garner Male (40-49)M 50:54+18:04+55.03%64.51%14.94%13.44%
1771114Martin Pitts1Running Somewhere Else Male (50-59)M 51:01+18:11+55.38%64.36%14.74%13.24%
17839LINDA EASTMONDBIDEFORD AAC Female (50-59)F 51:06+18:16+55.63%64.25%14.60%13.10%
179102andrew rhodes Male (50-59)M 51:14+18:24+56.04%64.09%14.38%12.87%
1801081Alejandro Iglesias Male (20-39)M 51:15+18:25+56.09%64.07%14.35%12.84%
181342Julie Ilogubristol and west ac Female (50-59)F 51:19+18:29+56.29%63.98%14.24%12.73%
18254Mark HayesAvon Valley Runners Male (20-39)M 51:25+18:35+56.60%63.86%14.07%12.56%
1831098Michael Reeves Male (20-39)M 51:28+18:38+56.75%63.80%13.99%12.47%
18442James Fuller Male (20-39)M 51:31+18:41+56.90%63.73%13.91%12.39%
18536Andrew Delves Male (50-59)M 51:32+18:42+56.95%63.71%13.88%12.36%
18691Neil Palmer Male (40-49)M 51:37+18:47+57.21%63.61%13.74%12.22%
18735Sophie Delaney Female (20-39)F 51:41+18:51+57.41%63.53%13.63%12.10%
188790Karl Oakley Male (20-39)M 51:45+18:55+57.61%63.45%13.52%11.99%
189798Arun Patel Male (20-39)M 51:50+19:00+57.87%63.34%13.38%11.85%
189706Thomas Belcourt-Weir Male (20-39)M 51:50+19:00+57.87%63.34%13.38%11.85%
1911116Martin Crawford Male (50-59)M 51:53+19:03+58.02%63.28%13.29%11.76%
1921018Sarah Cook Female (20-39)F 51:55+19:05+58.12%63.24%13.24%11.71%
193206Jamal banjar Male (20-39)M 51:56+19:06+58.17%63.22%13.21%11.68%
19477Daf MarionRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds Female (60+)F 51:58+19:08+58.27%63.18%13.16%11.62%
19518Michael Burrows Male (40-49)M 51:59+19:09+58.32%63.16%13.13%11.59%
196123Tina TowlerAvon Valley Runners Female (60+)F 52:01+19:11+58.43%63.12%13.07%11.54%
197243JOHN Chivers Male (40-49)M 52:02+19:12+58.48%63.10%13.04%11.51%
198111Sarah SmallboneFrome RC Female (50-59)F 52:08+19:18+58.78%62.98%12.88%11.34%
198285Marc Fennell Male (20-39)M 52:08+19:18+58.78%62.98%12.88%11.34%
2001129Robert Lord Male (20-39)M 52:12+19:22+58.98%62.90%12.77%11.22%
20133Helen DaviesAvon Valley Runners Female (50-59)F 52:14+19:24+59.09%62.86%12.71%11.17%
201291Toby Fry Male (20-39)M 52:14+19:24+59.09%62.86%12.71%11.17%
2031431David Ireland Male (20-39)M 52:17+19:27+59.24%62.80%12.63%11.08%
204769Paul Lowe Male (40-49)M 52:21+19:31+59.44%62.72%12.51%10.97%
204345Geraint Jones Male (40-49)M 52:21+19:31+59.44%62.72%12.51%10.97%
206448Austin Read Male (40-49)M 52:24+19:34+59.59%62.66%12.43%10.88%
20798John Probert Male (40-49)M 52:35+19:45+60.15%62.44%12.12%10.57%
2081109Hugo Warner Male (40-49)M 52:36+19:46+60.20%62.42%12.10%10.54%
209288Cat Freear Female (40-49)F 52:37+19:47+60.25%62.40%12.07%10.52%
210486Paul Waterer Male (20-39)M 52:49+19:59+60.86%62.16%11.73%10.18%
211422Cutler NeilSlinn Allstars Male (50-59)M 52:50+20:00+60.91%62.15%11.71%10.15%
2121416Andrew Evans-Smith Male (20-39)M 52:57+20:07+61.27%62.01%11.51%9.95%
213831Helen Waywell Female (20-39)F 53:01+20:11+61.47%61.93%11.40%9.84%
214272Victoria DingleSlinn Allstars Female (20-39)F 53:05+20:15+61.68%61.85%11.29%9.72%
215836Andy Worsley Male (20-39)M 53:07+20:17+61.78%61.81%11.23%9.67%
216407chantelle Mercer Female (20-39)F 53:12+20:22+62.03%61.72%11.09%9.52%
216762Simon Kain Male (20-39)M 53:12+20:22+62.03%61.72%11.09%9.52%
2183051Ian IsaacsAvon Valley Runners Male (40-49)M 53:14+20:24+62.13%61.68%11.04%9.47%
219475Lisa Thrower Female (20-39)F 53:17+20:27+62.28%61.62%10.95%9.38%
2201408Paul Castle Male (40-49)M 53:18+20:28+62.34%61.60%10.93%9.35%
2211132Jeff FinnieSlinn Allstars Male (50-59)M 53:23+20:33+62.59%61.50%10.79%9.21%
222462Sophie SmithLandell Mills Female (20-39)F 53:24+20:34+62.64%61.49%10.76%9.18%
223286Lorraine FerrisRoyal Wootton Bassett hounds RC Female (50-59)F 53:29+20:39+62.89%61.39%10.62%9.04%
224247Adele CooperAvon Valley Runners Female (50-59)F 53:35+20:45+63.20%61.28%10.45%8.87%
2251149Tim WrightLliswerry runners Male (50-59)M 53:40+20:50+63.45%61.18%10.31%8.73%
226103Carol Robinson Female (40-49)F 53:42+20:52+63.55%61.14%10.26%8.67%
227807Simon Rivierereading joggers Male (50-59)M 53:45+20:55+63.71%61.09%10.17%8.59%
22888Sharron MulcahyLliswerry runners Female (40-49)F 53:46+20:56+63.76%61.07%10.15%8.56%
229433Hannah Paget Female (20-39)F 53:53+21:03+64.11%60.93%9.95%8.36%
23049Michael GuyAvon Valley Runners Male (40-49)M 53:54+21:04+64.16%60.92%9.92%8.33%
2311492John Wright Male (50-59)M 53:55+21:05+64.21%60.90%9.90%8.30%
23255Stephen HeavensRoyal Wootton Bassett hounds RC Male (60+)M 53:59+21:09+64.42%60.82%9.78%8.19%
233780Ali Morgan Female (50-59)F 54:02+21:12+64.57%60.76%9.70%8.11%
2343108Jody Whyte Female (20-39)F 54:04+21:14+64.67%60.73%9.65%8.05%
234260Simon Cryer Male (50-59)M 54:04+21:14+64.67%60.73%9.65%8.05%
2361112Soydan Cross1 Junior Male (U20)M 54:07+21:17+64.82%60.67%9.56%7.96%
2371021Jeff Ellaway Male (60+)M 54:08+21:18+64.87%60.65%9.53%7.94%
238219Andy Boyington Male (40-49)M 54:10+21:20+64.97%60.62%9.48%7.88%
2393104Lukas Webb Male (50-59)M 54:12+21:22+65.08%60.58%9.42%7.82%
2391414simon DunkVCAC Male (60+)M 54:12+21:22+65.08%60.58%9.42%7.82%
241348Costas Kkolos Male (50-59)M 54:13+21:23+65.13%60.56%9.40%7.79%
2421034Alexander KingtonSutton Runners Male (40-49)M 54:19+21:29+65.43%60.45%9.23%7.62%
243356Lewis Mayo Male (20-39)M 54:28+21:38+65.89%60.28%8.98%7.37%
244309Natalie Hargrave Female (20-39)F 54:30+21:40+65.99%60.24%8.92%7.31%
245785Will Nattrass Male (20-39)M 54:31+21:41+66.04%60.23%8.89%7.28%
246774Graham Martin Male (60+)M 54:34+21:44+66.19%60.17%8.81%7.20%
247595Sam Ricketts Male (20-39)M 54:35+21:45+66.24%60.15%8.78%7.17%
248133Mo Williams Male (40-49)M 54:36+21:46+66.29%60.13%8.75%7.14%
249417Peter Mottram-Epson Junior Male (U20)M 54:37+21:47+66.35%60.12%8.73%7.11%
249295Rebecca GarnerLliswerry Female (20-39)F 54:37+21:47+66.35%60.12%8.73%7.11%
2513058Zsuzsanna Kovacs Female (20-39)F 54:49+21:59+66.95%59.90%8.39%6.77%
2523028Karen Dore Female (40-49)F 54:53+22:03+67.16%59.82%8.28%6.66%
25319Nathan Burton Male (20-39)M 54:54+22:04+67.21%59.81%8.25%6.63%
254452Kathryn SinclairAvon Valley Runners Female (50-59)F 54:56+22:06+67.31%59.77%8.20%6.58%
255837Isabella Blazewicz Female (40-49)F 54:57+22:07+67.36%59.75%8.17%6.55%
2561456Claire Norfolk Female (40-49)F 54:58+22:08+67.41%59.73%8.14%6.52%
257128Kevin Uren Male (40-49)M 55:04+22:14+67.72%59.62%7.97%6.35%
2583077Dan Perrett Male (40-49)M 55:09+22:19+67.97%59.53%7.84%6.21%
259709Kay BlighAvon Valley Runners Female (50-59)F 55:17+22:27+68.38%59.39%7.61%5.98%
260819Clive Telfer Male (50-59)M 55:18+22:28+68.43%59.37%7.58%5.95%
2613027Helen DonaldAvon Valley Runners Female (20-39)F 55:19+22:29+68.48%59.36%7.56%5.92%
262207Jon Bedbrook Male (20-39)M 55:23+22:33+68.68%59.28%7.45%5.81%
263703Emily Barnes Female (20-39)F 55:25+22:35+68.78%59.25%7.39%5.75%
2631007Samantha Baker Female (20-39)F 55:25+22:35+68.78%59.25%7.39%5.75%
2651399Flavio BellomiLandell Mills Male (20-39)M 55:30+22:40+69.04%59.16%7.25%5.61%
266813Karen Stephenson Female (40-49)F 55:31+22:41+69.09%59.14%7.22%5.58%
267478Julie UpsonChippenham Harriers Female (40-49)F 55:33+22:43+69.19%59.11%7.17%5.53%
268825Daniel Walker Male (20-39)M 55:37+22:47+69.39%59.04%7.06%5.41%
269344Nicola JohnsonChippenham Harriers Female (50-59)F 55:42+22:52+69.64%58.95%6.92%5.27%
26924Robert Clacey Male (60+)M 55:42+22:52+69.64%58.95%6.92%5.27%
2711071Stuart Eldridge Male (40-49)M 55:48+22:58+69.95%58.84%6.75%5.10%
272447Jo Quallington Female (20-39)F 55:49+22:59+70.00%58.82%6.72%5.07%
273814Mark Stevenson Male (40-49)M 55:51+23:01+70.10%58.79%6.67%5.02%
2741437Paul Ladle Male (40-49)M 55:53+23:03+70.20%58.75%6.61%4.96%
275240Mark CarpenterEmerson's Green Running Club Male (50-59)M 56:08+23:18+70.96%58.49%6.19%4.54%
276620Oliver Setterfield Male (20-39)M 56:13+23:23+71.22%58.40%6.05%4.39%
277712Rachel Browning Female (40-49)F 56:14+23:24+71.27%58.39%6.02%4.37%
278526Tom Dodd Male (20-39)M 56:15+23:25+71.32%58.37%6.00%4.34%
2791105James TaskerBuilding 1300 team Male (20-39)M 56:22+23:32+71.68%58.25%5.80%4.14%
27945Craig GibbsCalne Running Male (40-49)M 56:22+23:32+71.68%58.25%5.80%4.14%
2811143Andy Tripp1 Male (20-39)M 56:24+23:34+71.78%58.22%5.75%4.08%
2821417Clare Fowler Female (40-49)F 56:41+23:51+72.64%57.92%5.27%3.60%
2831047Michelle Underwood Female (20-39)F 56:44+23:54+72.79%57.87%5.19%3.51%
2841106Michael Tatters Male (40-49)M 56:47+23:57+72.94%57.82%5.11%3.43%
2851420Ian Gould Male (50-59)M 56:59+24:09+73.55%57.62%4.77%3.09%
2863029Robin Drake Male (40-49)M 57:05+24:15+73.86%57.52%4.60%2.92%
287616Lisa Wilmshurst Female (40-49)F 57:11+24:21+74.16%57.42%4.44%2.75%
2881474Rebecca Snell Female (20-39)F 57:12+24:22+74.21%57.40%4.41%2.72%
28943Rowland Gealer Male (40-49)M 57:13+24:23+74.26%57.38%4.38%2.69%
2901039Kevin Peacock Male (20-39)M 57:15+24:25+74.37%57.35%4.33%2.64%
2911002Elspeth Addicott Female (20-39)F 57:22+24:32+74.72%57.23%4.13%2.44%
2923045Steven Harris Male (50-59)M 57:23+24:33+74.77%57.22%4.10%2.41%
2931146Louis BrownSlinn Allstars Junior Male (U20)M 57:24+24:34+74.82%57.20%4.08%2.38%
2941155Mitchen Cremin Junior Male (U20)M 57:27+24:37+74.97%57.15%3.99%2.30%
294222John Bracey Male (50-59)M 57:27+24:37+74.97%57.15%3.99%2.30%
2961001Martin Addicott Male (50-59)M 57:30+24:40+75.13%57.10%3.91%2.21%
297748Ellen Hickin Junior Female (U20)F 57:35+24:45+75.38%57.02%3.77%2.07%
2983037Jessica GeeringAvon Valley Runners Female (20-39)F 57:40+24:50+75.63%56.94%3.63%1.93%
2991024Sarah FranklinAvon Valley Runners Female (40-49)F 57:41+24:51+75.69%56.92%3.60%1.90%
3001015Paul Buckingham Male (40-49)M 57:42+24:52+75.74%56.90%3.57%1.87%
301457Richard SmithCalne Smartt Male (20-39)M 57:43+24:53+75.79%56.89%3.55%1.84%
3023039katy Girdlerceltic tri Female (40-49)F 57:50+25:00+76.14%56.77%3.35%1.64%
3033046chrissy harrisonrun4all Female (40-49)F 57:51+25:01+76.19%56.76%3.32%1.62%
304582Emily Parry Female (20-39)F 57:55+25:05+76.40%56.69%3.21%1.50%
3051063Sarah Carr Female (20-39)F 57:57+25:07+76.50%56.66%3.16%1.45%
306829Andrew Watkins Male (20-39)M 57:58+25:08+76.55%56.64%3.13%1.42%
3071470James Smith Male (20-39)M 58:14+25:24+77.36%56.38%2.68%0.96%
308248Hannah Cowler Female (20-39)F 58:15+25:25+77.41%56.37%2.65%0.94%
3093020Charlotte CookAvon Valley Runners Female (20-39)F 58:16+25:26+77.46%56.35%2.63%0.91%
310772Rosie Marston Female (20-39)F 58:20+25:30+77.66%56.29%2.52%0.79%
3111038Rebecca Parkhill Female (20-39)F 58:22+25:32+77.77%56.25%2.46%0.74%
3123088David Slee Male (40-49)M 58:23+25:33+77.82%56.24%2.43%0.71%
3131150Natalie Perumah Female (20-39)F 58:25+25:35+77.92%56.21%2.38%0.65%
3143047Brigid Harty Female (20-39)F 58:33+25:43+78.32%56.08%2.15%0.43%
315746Jane Hawkins Female (40-49)F 58:35+25:45+78.43%56.05%2.10%0.37%
3161089Paul Marriott Male (40-49)M 58:36+25:46+78.48%56.03%2.07%0.34%
31761David JohnsonRoyalWootton Bassett Hounds Male (40-49)M 58:37+25:47+78.53%56.01%2.04%0.31%
318700Matt Atkinson Male (40-49)M 58:39+25:49+78.63%55.98%1.99%0.26%
3193018Jennifer Cleere Female (40-49)F 58:41+25:51+78.73%55.95%1.93%0.20%
3191033Dan Keyte Male (20-39)M 58:41+25:51+78.73%55.95%1.93%0.20%
3213005Sarah BarkerAvon Valley Runners Female (20-39)F 58:42+25:52+78.78%55.93%1.90%0.17%
3223061Linda MacMillan Female (20-39)F 58:44+25:54+78.88%55.90%1.85%0.11%
323290Eleanor Frew Female (20-39)F 58:45+25:55+78.93%55.89%1.82%0.09%
3231082Jose Inacio Male (50-59)M 58:45+25:55+78.93%55.89%1.82%0.09%
3251103Andy Sambidgecorsham running club Male (40-49)M 58:48+25:58+79.09%55.84%1.74%0.00%
3251064Jo Chilcott Female (20-39)F 58:48+25:58+79.09%55.84%1.74%0.00%
3271087Jonny Li Male (20-39)M 58:50+26:00+79.19%55.81%1.68%-0.06%
3281130Tom Annetts Male (20-39)M 58:54+26:04+79.39%55.74%1.57%-0.17%
3291444Alan Martin Male (50-59)M 58:57+26:07+79.54%55.70%1.48%-0.26%
3301141Jonathon Tice1Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Male (20-39)M 58:59+26:09+79.64%55.67%1.43%-0.31%
3311022Charlotte Evans Female (20-39)F 59:03+26:13+79.85%55.60%1.32%-0.43%
33260Charles JenkinsDevizes Running Club Male (50-59)M 59:05+26:15+79.95%55.57%1.26%-0.48%
33325Emma Cockram Female (20-39)F 59:18+26:28+80.61%55.37%0.90%-0.85%
333101Sarah Pugh Female (20-39)F 59:18+26:28+80.61%55.37%0.90%-0.85%
3351432Nicola JamesChippenham Harriers Female (40-49)F 59:19+26:29+80.66%55.35%0.87%-0.88%
336749James Higginbotham Male (20-39)M 59:23+26:33+80.86%55.29%0.76%-0.99%
3371461Anne PorterFrome Running Club Female (60+)F 59:26+26:36+81.02%55.24%0.68%-1.08%
338354Emma Martin Female (20-39)F 59:28+26:38+81.12%55.21%0.62%-1.13%
33976Helen MariaAvon Valley Runners Female (50-59)F 59:33+26:43+81.37%55.14%0.48%-1.28%
3393026Helen Day Female (50-59)F 59:33+26:43+81.37%55.14%0.48%-1.28%
341353Paul MansonEton manor AC Male (20-39)M 59:39+26:49+81.68%55.04%0.32%-1.45%
3421147Andrew BrownSlinn Allstars Male (50-59)M 59:42+26:52+81.83%55.00%0.23%-1.53%
343262Stuart Cullen Male (20-39)M 59:47+26:57+82.08%54.92%0.09%-1.67%
3441468Jacqueline Shipp Female (40-49)F 59:48+26:58+82.13%54.91%0.06%-1.70%
3453060Anita Lloyd Female (40-49)F 59:53+27:03+82.39%54.83%-0.07%-1.84%
3461Christine AdamsDevizes Running Club Female (20-39)F 59:54+27:04+82.44%54.81%-0.10%-1.87%
3471466Lynsey Robinson Female (20-39)F 59:57+27:07+82.59%54.77%-0.19%-1.96%
348824Samantha VentonBenfleet Female (40-49)F 1:00:02+27:12+82.84%54.69%-0.33%-2.10%
348823Brian VentonBenfleet Male (40-49)M 1:00:02+27:12+82.84%54.69%-0.33%-2.10%
350536Sharon FirkinsAvon Valley Runners Female (40-49)F 1:00:03+27:13+82.89%54.68%-0.35%-2.13%
3511459Francesco PipitoneCalne Smartt Male (40-49)M 1:00:05+27:15+82.99%54.65%-0.41%-2.18%
3523111Rosemary BarberAvon Valley Runners Female (60+)F 1:00:10+27:20+83.25%54.57%-0.55%-2.32%
3533093dave Steinhausen Male (40-49)M 1:00:11+27:21+83.30%54.56%-0.58%-2.35%
3533089Louisa Smith Female (40-49)F 1:00:11+27:21+83.30%54.56%-0.58%-2.35%
355112Sarah Smith Female (20-39)F 1:00:13+27:23+83.40%54.53%-0.63%-2.41%
3561424Vicki Harris Female (40-49)F 1:00:22+27:32+83.86%54.39%-0.88%-2.66%
3571041Ellen PerryGoodGym Female (50-59)F 1:00:24+27:34+83.96%54.36%-0.94%-2.72%
3581012Gemma Box Female (20-39)F 1:00:31+27:41+84.31%54.26%-1.13%-2.92%
3593099Louise Towler Female (20-39)F 1:00:38+27:48+84.67%54.15%-1.33%-3.12%
360782Sian Morgan Female (20-39)F 1:00:43+27:53+84.92%54.08%-1.47%-3.26%
3611004Helen Ainger Female (40-49)F 1:00:45+27:55+85.03%54.05%-1.52%-3.32%
3621434Frazer Keith Male (40-49)M 1:00:47+27:57+85.13%54.02%-1.58%-3.37%
3631056Natasha Bagnall Female (20-39)F 1:00:54+28:04+85.48%53.91%-1.77%-3.57%
3633042Mohanad Habbal Male (40-49)M 1:00:54+28:04+85.48%53.91%-1.77%-3.57%
3653055Harriet John Female (20-39)F 1:00:58+28:08+85.69%53.85%-1.89%-3.68%
3663102Naomi Watt Female (40-49)F 1:00:59+28:09+85.74%53.84%-1.91%-3.71%
367726Alan Cox Male (60+)M 1:01:01+28:11+85.84%53.81%-1.97%-3.77%
368794Charlie OramCalne Running Club Male (50-59)M 1:01:09+28:19+86.24%53.69%-2.19%-4.00%
369587Wayne Pirret Male (50-59)M 1:01:10+28:20+86.29%53.68%-2.22%-4.02%
3703080Chris Powell Male (40-49)M 1:01:11+28:21+86.35%53.66%-2.25%-4.05%
371603Joe Stansfield Male (20-39)M 1:01:13+28:23+86.45%53.63%-2.30%-4.11%
372303Laura Glaubes Female (20-39)F 1:01:14+28:24+86.50%53.62%-2.33%-4.14%
3731156Julie CoworoyBurnham on Sea Harriers Female (50-59)F 1:01:17+28:27+86.65%53.58%-2.41%-4.22%
3743083Chimene Roberts Female (40-49)F 1:01:19+28:29+86.75%53.55%-2.47%-4.28%
3751478Angelita SullivanCalne Smartt Female (40-49)F 1:01:22+28:32+86.90%53.50%-2.55%-4.37%
3763087Penny Slaney Female (50-59)F 1:01:24+28:34+87.01%53.47%-2.61%-4.42%
376721Julie Comer Female (40-49)F 1:01:24+28:34+87.01%53.47%-2.61%-4.42%
378764Dan Keates Male (20-39)M 1:01:25+28:35+87.06%53.46%-2.64%-4.45%
3791025Jane Hands Female (40-49)F 1:01:27+28:37+87.16%53.43%-2.69%-4.51%
380765Trisha Kelly Female (20-39)F 1:01:29+28:39+87.26%53.40%-2.75%-4.56%
3813092Jenny StanleyAvon Valley Runners Female (40-49)F 1:01:33+28:43+87.46%53.34%-2.86%-4.68%
3823007Danielle BaxterAvon Valley Runners Female (20-39)F 1:01:38+28:48+87.72%53.27%-3.00%-4.82%
3831433Sarah Jones Female (20-39)F 1:01:39+28:49+87.77%53.26%-3.03%-4.85%
3831069MIKE DOBSON Male (40-49)M 1:01:39+28:49+87.77%53.26%-3.03%-4.85%
3853078Michele PlattenAvon Valley Runners Female (50-59)F 1:01:41