Race Beneath the Sun - 5 mile

Saturday, June 9, 2018 10:03 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bellingham, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 105
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Monday, June 11, 2018 9:05 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Race Beneath the Sun - 5 mile

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11011Holder ArlinMale 15-1818M 31:55.6--100%36.39%34.51%
21040Holz RafeMale 15-1816M 32:08.5+0:12.9+0.67%99.33%35.96%34.07%
31006McMurtry AlmaFemale 30-3938F 33:04.5+1:08.9+3.60%96.53%34.10%32.15%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11006McMurtry AlmaFemale 30-3938F 33:04.5--100%37.01%36.58%
21010Harlan AlyceFemale 15-1817F 34:13.6+1:09.1+3.48%96.64%34.82%34.38%
31001Wiebe CassieFemale 30-3933F 35:13.7+2:09.2+6.51%93.89%32.91%32.45%
  • Female - Female 11-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11116Smith ZayaFemale 11-1410F 40:11.6--100%7.58%8.45%
21038Montgomery EliseFemale 11-1412F 42:57.6+2:46.0+6.88%93.56%1.22%2.15%
31007Dollarhide TaduFemale 11-1412F 44:50.8+4:39.2+11.58%89.62%-3.12%-2.15%
  • Female - Female 15-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11010Harlan AlyceFemale 15-1817F 34:13.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - Female 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11026Smith LaurenFemale 19-2919F 42:15.9--100%17.63%21.21%
21027Mills KaseyFemale 19-2927F 43:28.4+1:12.5+2.86%97.22%15.28%18.96%
31022Philpott KristenFemale 19-2922F 47:54.4+5:38.5+13.35%88.22%6.64%10.70%
  • Female - Female 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11006McMurtry AlmaFemale 30-3938F 33:04.5--100%31.82%30.94%
21001Wiebe CassieFemale 30-3933F 35:13.7+2:09.2+6.51%93.89%27.38%26.44%
31086Bedient KelseyFemale 30-3930F 39:05.7+6:01.2+18.20%84.60%19.41%18.37%
  • Female - Female 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11039Montgomery AnnaFemale 40-4943F 44:02.0--100%20.57%15.60%
21100Larson JulianaFemale 40-4946F 44:28.4+0:26.4+1.00%99.01%19.78%14.76%
31101Moerke MeganFemale 40-4940F 49:01.5+4:59.5+11.34%89.82%11.57%6.03%
  • Female - Female 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11092Olinger LoraFemale 50-5952F 42:38.6--100%21.41%19.04%
21102Snell JulianneFemale 50-5957F 49:13.7+6:35.1+15.44%86.62%9.27%6.53%
31106Stieber JulieFemale 50-5951F 52:09.3+9:30.7+22.31%81.76%3.88%0.98%
  • Female - Female 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11081Hansen KathrynFemale 60-6962F 52:12.4--100%9.25%3.15%
21061Patton CindyFemale 60-6962F 52:17.6+0:05.2+0.17%99.83%9.10%2.99%
31044Hileman SallyFemale 60-6969F 53:54.2+1:41.8+3.25%96.85%6.31%0.00%
  • Female - Female 70-79
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11104Stauffer AltaFemale 70-7970F 1:00:50.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - Female 80 plus
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11073Young FloraFemale 80 plus83F 1:22:46.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11011Holder ArlinMale 15-1818M 31:55.6--100%32.73%26.35%
21040Holz RafeMale 15-1816M 32:08.5+0:12.9+0.67%99.33%32.27%25.85%
31090Robie RyanMale 19-2924M 33:42.9+1:47.3+5.60%94.70%28.96%22.22%
  • Male - Male 10 and under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11008Hinton TobyMale 10 and under9M 44:51.3--100%0.00%0.00%
-1019Vivas MatthewMale 10 and under6M DNF-----
  • Male - Male 11-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11029Carten WillMale 11-1410M 43:03.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Male 15-18
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11011Holder ArlinMale 15-1818M 31:55.6--100%37.10%0.67%
21040Holz RafeMale 15-1816M 32:08.5+0:12.9+0.67%99.33%36.67%0.00%
31119McKernan AidanMale 15-1817M 1:28:12.0+56:16.4+176.26%36.20%-73.77%-174.41%
  • Male - Male 19-29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11090Robie RyanMale 19-2924M 33:42.9--100%18.63%17.23%
21020Mueller RickyMale 19-2920M 37:19.6+3:36.7+10.71%90.32%9.91%8.36%
31078Ceaser SebastianMale 19-2921M 40:44.0+7:01.1+20.82%82.77%1.69%0.00%
  • Male - Male 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11018Carroll JeffMale 30-3931M 37:53.8--100%23.22%23.50%
21028Hughes SamMale 30-3931M 40:06.5+2:12.7+5.84%94.49%18.74%19.03%
31030Kotz StevenMale 30-3931M 44:04.5+6:10.7+16.30%85.98%10.70%11.03%
  • Male - Male 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11064Yuryevich JasonMale 40-4944M 35:08.7--100%25.78%21.04%
21043Loeffelholz ToddMale 40-4945M 35:39.2+0:30.5+1.45%98.57%24.71%19.90%
31017Mueller RichardMale 40-4949M 37:41.3+2:32.6+7.24%93.25%20.41%15.33%
  • Male - Male 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11087Stoyka GaryMale 50-5951M 38:10.4--100%8.97%7.28%
21091Murphy KevinMale 50-5952M 41:10.2+2:59.8+7.85%92.72%1.82%0.00%
31112Dillard TroyMale 50-5953M 46:27.3+8:16.9+21.69%82.17%-10.78%-12.84%
  • Male - Male 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11024Goodwin LeeMale 60-6965M 40:54.3--100%22.25%9.64%
21099Stocker RandallMale 60-6965M 41:20.6+0:26.3+1.07%98.94%21.41%8.67%
31005Kwiatkowski LarryMale 60-6965M 45:16.1+4:21.8+10.67%90.36%13.95%0.00%
  • Male - Male 70-79
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
11012Hileman TerryMale 70-7970M 42:21.5--100%18.21%18.21%
21105Stauffer WilliamMale 70-7979M 1:01:13.5+18:52.0+44.54%69.18%-18.21%-18.21%
  • No gender - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1122Pepra MichaelMale 30-39 35:04.0--100%26.98%26.98%
2126Jacob SababoMale 30-39 1:00:58.5+25:54.5+73.88%57.51%-26.98%-26.98%
  • No gender - Male 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1122Pepra MichaelMale 30-39 35:04.0--100%26.98%26.98%
2126Jacob SababoMale 30-39 1:00:58.5+25:54.5+73.88%57.51%-26.98%-26.98%