Hammerfest Enduro 2018

Sunday, April 22, 2018 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Errington, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 185
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Thursday, August 23, 2018 9:20 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Island Cup Series
Race website: www.islandcupseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Beginner Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Anna PurichU15F 16:33.0--100%20.19%13.20%
2-Charlie RobertsU19F 16:38.0+0:05.0+0.50%99.50%19.79%12.76%
3-Miaya Cramb19+F 16:58.0+0:25.0+2.52%97.54%18.18%11.01%
4-Shannon Light19+F 18:58.0+2:25.0+14.60%87.26%8.54%0.52%
5-Alison Peebles19+F 19:04.0+2:31.0+15.21%86.80%8.06%0.00%
6-Joanna Bach19+F 22:33.0+6:00.0+36.25%73.39%-8.74%-18.27%
7-Brailyn WebsterU15F 22:50.0+6:17.0+37.97%72.48%-10.11%-19.76%
8-Emily BellU15F 24:29.0+7:56.0+47.94%67.60%-18.07%-28.41%
9-Echo SlobodzianU15F 28:35.0+12:02.0+72.71%57.90%-37.84%-49.91%
  • Beginner Female - 19+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Miaya Cramb19+F 16:58.0--100%12.49%10.78%
2-Shannon Light19+F 18:58.0+2:00.0+11.79%89.46%2.17%0.26%
3-Alison Peebles19+F 19:04.0+2:06.0+12.38%88.99%1.65%-0.26%
4-Joanna Bach19+F 22:33.0+5:35.0+32.91%75.24%-16.31%-18.58%
  • Beginner Female - U15
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Anna PurichU15F 16:33.0--100%28.39%30.05%
2-Brailyn WebsterU15F 22:50.0+6:17.0+37.97%72.48%1.21%3.49%
3-Emily BellU15F 24:29.0+7:56.0+47.94%67.60%-5.93%-3.49%
4-Echo SlobodzianU15F 28:35.0+12:02.0+72.71%57.90%-23.67%-20.82%
  • Beginner Female - U19
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Charlie RobertsU19F 16:38.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Beginner Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Finley LanU15M 13:45.0--100%19.21%17.29%
2-Devin FawkesU15M 14:09.0+0:24.0+2.91%97.17%16.86%14.89%
3-Sebastien McGradyU19M 14:42.0+0:57.0+6.91%93.54%13.63%11.58%
4-Nathan Stevens19+M 14:51.0+1:06.0+8.00%92.59%12.75%10.68%
5-Carter MelsonU19M 14:55.0+1:10.0+8.48%92.18%12.36%10.28%
6-Jonas LockertU15M 14:57.0+1:12.0+8.73%91.97%12.16%10.08%
7-Orrin AndersonU15M 15:08.0+1:23.0+10.06%90.86%11.09%8.97%
8-Cole FreemanU15M 15:16.0+1:31.0+11.03%90.07%10.30%8.17%
9-Brandon BurrowsU15M 15:21.0+1:36.0+11.64%89.58%9.81%7.67%
10-Liam TannerU19M 15:23.0+1:38.0+11.88%89.38%9.62%7.47%
11-Michael Jeromkin19+M 15:41.0+1:56.0+14.06%87.67%7.86%5.66%
12-Seamus GeorgeU15M 16:09.0+2:24.0+17.45%85.14%5.11%2.86%
13-Brandon Rockhill19+M 16:16.0+2:31.0+18.30%84.53%4.43%2.16%
14-Ty BerardU15M 16:17.0+2:32.0+18.42%84.44%4.33%2.06%
15-Charlie YerrellU15M 16:18.0+2:33.0+18.55%84.36%4.23%1.95%
16-Kris Faucon19+M 16:29.0+2:44.0+19.88%83.42%3.15%0.85%
17-Spencer YoungU15M 16:46.0+3:01.0+21.94%82.01%1.49%-0.85%
18-Bennett StoneU15M 16:47.0+3:02.0+22.06%81.93%1.39%-0.95%
19-Darren Larose19+M 16:57.0+3:12.0+23.27%81.12%0.41%-1.95%
20-William RussellU15M 17:05.0+3:20.0+24.24%80.49%-0.37%-2.76%
21-Soren JonesU15M 17:08.0+3:23.0+24.61%80.25%-0.66%-3.06%
22-Khoen BellU15M 17:17.0+3:32.0+25.70%79.56%-1.55%-3.96%
23-Joa MacPhail-McgradyU15M 17:30.0+3:45.0+27.27%78.57%-2.82%-5.26%
24-Matthew PooleU15M 17:31.0+3:46.0+27.39%78.50%-2.92%-5.36%
25-Eli ShostakU15M 17:41.0+3:56.0+28.61%77.76%-3.90%-6.37%
26-Matthew JeromkinU15M 17:51.0+4:06.0+29.82%77.03%-4.87%-7.37%
27-Shaun Cody19+M 18:29.0+4:44.0+34.42%74.39%-8.60%-11.18%
28-Jeremy PurichU15M 19:05.0+5:20.0+38.79%72.05%-12.12%-14.79%
29-Reg Speers19+M 19:37.0+5:52.0+42.67%70.09%-15.25%-17.99%
30-Erik NielsenU15M 19:49.0+6:04.0+44.12%69.39%-16.43%-19.20%
31-Jackson PhillipsU15M 20:40.0+6:55.0+50.30%66.53%-21.42%-24.31%
32-Ollie WoltzU15M 28:49.0+15:04.0+109.58%47.72%-69.31%-73.33%
--Tanner SlobodzianU15M DNF-----
--Jesse HughesU15M DNF-----
  • Beginner Male - 19+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Nathan Stevens19+M 14:51.0--100%12.15%9.91%
2-Michael Jeromkin19+M 15:41.0+0:50.0+5.61%94.69%7.23%4.85%
3-Brandon Rockhill19+M 16:16.0+1:25.0+9.54%91.29%3.77%1.31%
4-Kris Faucon19+M 16:29.0+1:38.0+11.00%90.09%2.49%0.00%
5-Darren Larose19+M 16:57.0+2:06.0+14.14%87.61%-0.27%-2.83%
6-Shaun Cody19+M 18:29.0+3:38.0+24.47%80.34%-9.34%-12.13%
7-Reg Speers19+M 19:37.0+4:46.0+32.10%75.70%-16.04%-19.01%
  • Beginner Male - U15
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Finley LanU15M 13:45.0--100%20.67%18.80%
2-Devin FawkesU15M 14:09.0+0:24.0+2.91%97.17%18.36%16.44%
3-Jonas LockertU15M 14:57.0+1:12.0+8.73%91.97%13.75%11.71%
4-Orrin AndersonU15M 15:08.0+1:23.0+10.06%90.86%12.69%10.63%
5-Cole FreemanU15M 15:16.0+1:31.0+11.03%90.07%11.92%9.84%
6-Brandon BurrowsU15M 15:21.0+1:36.0+11.64%89.58%11.44%9.35%
7-Seamus GeorgeU15M 16:09.0+2:24.0+17.45%85.14%6.82%4.63%
8-Ty BerardU15M 16:17.0+2:32.0+18.42%84.44%6.05%3.84%
9-Charlie YerrellU15M 16:18.0+2:33.0+18.55%84.36%5.96%3.74%
10-Spencer YoungU15M 16:46.0+3:01.0+21.94%82.01%3.27%0.98%
11-Bennett StoneU15M 16:47.0+3:02.0+22.06%81.93%3.17%0.89%
12-William RussellU15M 17:05.0+3:20.0+24.24%80.49%1.44%-0.89%
13-Soren JonesU15M 17:08.0+3:23.0+24.61%80.25%1.15%-1.18%
14-Khoen BellU15M 17:17.0+3:32.0+25.70%79.56%0.28%-2.07%
15-Joa MacPhail-McgradyU15M 17:30.0+3:45.0+27.27%78.57%-0.97%-3.35%
16-Matthew PooleU15M 17:31.0+3:46.0+27.39%78.50%-1.06%-3.44%
17-Eli ShostakU15M 17:41.0+3:56.0+28.61%77.76%-2.02%-4.43%
18-Matthew JeromkinU15M 17:51.0+4:06.0+29.82%77.03%-2.99%-5.41%
19-Jeremy PurichU15M 19:05.0+5:20.0+38.79%72.05%-10.10%-12.70%
20-Erik NielsenU15M 19:49.0+6:04.0+44.12%69.39%-14.33%-17.03%
21-Jackson PhillipsU15M 20:40.0+6:55.0+50.30%66.53%-19.24%-22.05%
22-Ollie WoltzU15M 28:49.0+15:04.0+109.58%47.72%-66.26%-70.18%
--Tanner SlobodzianU15M DNF-----
--Jesse HughesU15M DNF-----
  • Beginner Male - U19
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Sebastien McGradyU19M 14:42.0--100%2.00%1.45%
2-Carter MelsonU19M 14:55.0+0:13.0+1.47%98.55%0.56%0.00%
3-Liam TannerU19M 15:23.0+0:41.0+4.65%95.56%-2.56%-3.13%
  • Expert Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Mical Dyck19-39F 24:13.0--100%14.00%12.05%
2-Emilly JohnstonU19F 24:58.0+0:45.0+3.10%97.00%11.33%9.32%
3-Aleda ToronitzU19F 25:44.0+1:31.0+6.26%94.11%8.61%6.54%
4-Seana Wright40+F 26:42.0+2:29.0+10.25%90.70%5.18%3.03%
5-Lauren Wilford19-39F 26:46.0+2:33.0+10.53%90.47%4.94%2.78%
6-Charmaine Lightfoot19-39F 27:26.0+3:13.0+13.28%88.27%2.57%0.36%
7-Victoria Leeson19-39F 27:38.0+3:25.0+14.11%87.64%1.86%-0.36%
8-Madeleine Francis19-39F 28:47.0+4:34.0+18.86%84.13%-2.22%-4.54%
9-Laurie Kalf40+F 30:14.0+6:01.0+24.85%80.10%-7.37%-9.81%
10-Tara Miller40+F 30:50.0+6:37.0+27.32%78.54%-9.50%-11.99%
11-Jenn Munro19-39F 32:09.0+7:56.0+32.76%75.32%-14.18%-16.77%
12-Roanne English19-39F 32:27.0+8:14.0+34.00%74.63%-15.24%-17.86%
  • Expert Female - 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Mical Dyck19-39F 24:13.0--100%15.00%12.36%
2-Lauren Wilford19-39F 26:46.0+2:33.0+10.53%90.47%6.05%3.14%
3-Charmaine Lightfoot19-39F 27:26.0+3:13.0+13.28%88.27%3.71%0.72%
4-Victoria Leeson19-39F 27:38.0+3:25.0+14.11%87.64%3.01%0.00%
5-Madeleine Francis19-39F 28:47.0+4:34.0+18.86%84.13%-1.03%-4.16%
6-Jenn Munro19-39F 32:09.0+7:56.0+32.76%75.32%-12.84%-16.34%
7-Roanne English19-39F 32:27.0+8:14.0+34.00%74.63%-13.90%-17.43%
  • Expert Female - 40+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Seana Wright40+F 26:42.0--100%8.74%11.69%
2-Laurie Kalf40+F 30:14.0+3:32.0+13.23%88.31%-3.34%0.00%
3-Tara Miller40+F 30:50.0+4:08.0+15.48%86.59%-5.39%-1.98%
  • Expert Female - U19
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Emilly JohnstonU19F 24:58.0--100%1.51%1.51%
2-Aleda ToronitzU19F 25:44.0+0:46.0+3.07%97.02%-1.51%-1.51%
  • Expert Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Max McCulloch19-39M 20:48.0--100%16.40%13.60%
2-Takoda Crawford19-39M 21:29.0+0:41.0+3.29%96.82%13.65%10.76%
3-Chris Makuch19-39M 22:08.0+1:20.0+6.41%93.98%11.04%8.07%
4-Nik Kay19-39M 22:16.0+1:28.0+7.05%93.41%10.50%7.51%
5-Tristan Geisel19-39M 22:24.0+1:36.0+7.69%92.86%9.96%6.96%
6-Daniel Martel19-39M 22:27.0+1:39.0+7.93%92.65%9.76%6.75%
7-Merin Pearce19-39M 22:31.0+1:43.0+8.25%92.38%9.50%6.47%
8-Nathan Rands19-39M 22:32.0+1:44.0+8.33%92.31%9.43%6.40%
9-Jeff Beeston40+M 22:33.0+1:45.0+8.41%92.24%9.36%6.33%
10-Grant Lestock-Kay19-39M 22:36.0+1:48.0+8.65%92.04%9.16%6.13%
11-Jakob YellsU19M 22:40.0+1:52.0+8.97%91.76%8.89%5.85%
12-Chris Hancock40+M 22:52.0+2:04.0+9.94%90.96%8.09%5.02%
13-James Rolfe19-39M 23:02.0+2:14.0+10.74%90.30%7.42%4.33%
14-Evan SoucyU19M 23:05.0+2:17.0+10.98%90.11%7.22%4.12%
15-Steve Wilson19-39M 23:08.0+2:20.0+11.22%89.91%7.02%3.91%
16-Erik AshtonU19M 23:11.0+2:23.0+11.46%89.72%6.82%3.70%
17-Noah GearU19M 23:21.0+2:33.0+12.26%89.08%6.15%3.01%
18-Matt Paton19-39M 23:22.0+2:34.0+12.34%89.02%6.08%2.94%
19-Tim Mitchell19-39M 23:26.0+2:38.0+12.66%88.76%5.81%2.67%
20-Scott Mitchell19-39M 23:27.0+2:39.0+12.74%88.70%5.74%2.60%
21-Corey Milne19-39M 23:48.0+3:00.0+14.42%87.39%4.34%1.14%
22-Rhys AbelU19M 23:57.0+3:09.0+15.14%86.85%3.73%0.52%
23-Ian LehtonU19M 23:58.0+3:10.0+15.22%86.79%3.67%0.45%
24-Luc Antaya19-39M 24:04.0+3:16.0+15.71%86.43%3.27%0.03%
25-Taylor MacDougall19-39M 24:05.0+3:17.0+15.79%86.37%3.20%-0.03%
26-Robert Whishaw19-39M 24:22.0+3:34.0+17.15%85.36%2.06%-1.21%
27-Patrick Nolan19-39M 24:27.0+3:39.0+17.55%85.07%1.73%-1.56%
28-Tim Roberts40+M 24:42.0+3:54.0+18.75%84.21%0.72%-2.60%
29-Chris Rankin19-39M 24:48.0+4:00.0+19.23%83.87%0.32%-3.01%
30-Robert Stewart-Patterson19-39M 24:50.0+4:02.0+19.39%83.76%0.18%-3.15%
31-Carter WoodsU19M 25:01.0+4:13.0+20.27%83.14%-0.55%-3.91%
32-Peter Shaw19-39M 25:06.0+4:18.0+20.67%82.87%-0.89%-4.26%
33-Daniel Lehton40+M 25:07.0+4:19.0+20.75%82.81%-0.95%-4.33%
34-Tristan Jack19-39M 25:21.0+4:33.0+21.88%82.05%-1.89%-5.30%
35-Justin Wolfe19-39M 25:26.0+4:38.0+22.28%81.78%-2.23%-5.64%
36-Marshall Savill19-39M 25:34.0+4:46.0+22.92%81.36%-2.76%-6.20%
37-Ricky Allen40+M 25:35.0+4:47.0+23.00%81.30%-2.83%-6.27%
38-Adam Christensen19-39M 25:45.0+4:57.0+23.80%80.78%-3.50%-6.96%
39-Mike Spink40+M 25:46.0+4:58.0+23.88%80.72%-3.57%-7.03%
40-Lawrence Barron40+M 25:50.0+5:02.0+24.20%80.52%-3.84%-7.30%
41-Daniel Wigen19-39M 26:06.0+5:18.0+25.48%79.69%-4.91%-8.41%
42-Steve Lan40+M 26:30.0+5:42.0+27.40%78.49%-6.51%-10.07%
43-Chuck Ashton40+M 26:42.0+5:54.0+28.37%77.90%-7.32%-10.90%
44-Jamie MacLeod19-39M 27:04.0+6:16.0+30.13%76.85%-8.79%-12.43%
45-Kyle English19-39M 28:25.0+7:37.0+36.62%73.20%-14.22%-18.03%
46-Jay Nadler40+M 31:27.0+10:39.0+51.20%66.14%-26.41%-30.63%
47-Sheldon Dowswell19-39M 35:13.0+14:25.0+69.31%59.06%-41.55%-46.28%
48-Dave Pfaffenberger40+M 41:55.0+21:07.0+101.52%49.62%-68.48%-74.11%
--Andrew Hamilton19-39M DNF-----
  • Expert Male - 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Max McCulloch19-39M 20:48.0--100%14.52%13.09%
2-Takoda Crawford19-39M 21:29.0+0:41.0+3.29%96.82%11.71%10.24%
3-Chris Makuch19-39M 22:08.0+1:20.0+6.41%93.98%9.04%7.52%
4-Nik Kay19-39M 22:16.0+1:28.0+7.05%93.41%8.49%6.96%
5-Tristan Geisel19-39M 22:24.0+1:36.0+7.69%92.86%7.95%6.41%
6-Daniel Martel19-39M 22:27.0+1:39.0+7.93%92.65%7.74%6.20%
7-Merin Pearce19-39M 22:31.0+1:43.0+8.25%92.38%7.47%5.92%
8-Nathan Rands19-39M 22:32.0+1:44.0+8.33%92.31%7.40%5.85%
9-Grant Lestock-Kay19-39M 22:36.0+1:48.0+8.65%92.04%7.12%5.57%
10-James Rolfe19-39M 23:02.0+2:14.0+10.74%90.30%5.34%3.76%
11-Steve Wilson19-39M 23:08.0+2:20.0+11.22%89.91%4.93%3.34%
12-Matt Paton19-39M 23:22.0+2:34.0+12.34%89.02%3.97%2.37%
13-Tim Mitchell19-39M 23:26.0+2:38.0+12.66%88.76%3.70%2.09%
14-Scott Mitchell19-39M 23:27.0+2:39.0+12.74%88.70%3.63%2.02%
15-Corey Milne19-39M 23:48.0+3:00.0+14.42%87.39%2.19%0.56%
16-Luc Antaya19-39M 24:04.0+3:16.0+15.71%86.43%1.10%-0.56%
17-Taylor MacDougall19-39M 24:05.0+3:17.0+15.79%86.37%1.03%-0.63%
18-Robert Whishaw19-39M 24:22.0+3:34.0+17.15%85.36%-0.14%-1.81%
19-Patrick Nolan19-39M 24:27.0+3:39.0+17.55%85.07%-0.48%-2.16%
20-Chris Rankin19-39M 24:48.0+4:00.0+19.23%83.87%-1.92%-3.62%
21-Robert Stewart-Patterson19-39M 24:50.0+4:02.0+19.39%83.76%-2.05%-3.76%
22-Peter Shaw19-39M 25:06.0+4:18.0+20.67%82.87%-3.15%-4.87%
23-Tristan Jack19-39M 25:21.0+4:33.0+21.88%82.05%-4.18%-5.92%
24-Justin Wolfe19-39M 25:26.0+4:38.0+22.28%81.78%-4.52%-6.27%
25-Marshall Savill19-39M 25:34.0+4:46.0+22.92%81.36%-5.07%-6.82%
26-Adam Christensen19-39M 25:45.0+4:57.0+23.80%80.78%-5.82%-7.59%
27-Daniel Wigen19-39M 26:06.0+5:18.0+25.48%79.69%-7.26%-9.05%
28-Jamie MacLeod19-39M 27:04.0+6:16.0+30.13%76.85%-11.23%-13.09%
29-Kyle English19-39M 28:25.0+7:37.0+36.62%73.20%-16.78%-18.73%
30-Sheldon Dowswell19-39M 35:13.0+14:25.0+69.31%59.06%-44.73%-47.14%
--Andrew Hamilton19-39M DNF-----
  • Expert Male - 40+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Jeff Beeston40+M 22:33.0--100%17.04%12.48%
2-Chris Hancock40+M 22:52.0+0:19.0+1.40%98.62%15.87%11.25%
3-Tim Roberts40+M 24:42.0+2:09.0+9.53%91.30%9.13%4.14%
4-Daniel Lehton40+M 25:07.0+2:34.0+11.38%89.78%7.59%2.52%
5-Ricky Allen40+M 25:35.0+3:02.0+13.45%88.14%5.88%0.71%
6-Mike Spink40+M 25:46.0+3:13.0+14.26%87.52%5.20%0.00%
7-Lawrence Barron40+M 25:50.0+3:17.0+14.56%87.29%4.96%-0.26%
8-Steve Lan40+M 26:30.0+3:57.0+17.52%85.09%2.50%-2.85%
9-Chuck Ashton40+M 26:42.0+4:09.0+18.40%84.46%1.77%-3.62%
10-Jay Nadler40+M 31:27.0+8:54.0+39.47%71.70%-15.71%-22.06%
11-Dave Pfaffenberger40+M 41:55.0+19:22.0+85.88%53.80%-54.22%-62.68%
  • Expert Male - U19
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Jakob YellsU19M 22:40.0--100%3.96%2.93%
2-Evan SoucyU19M 23:05.0+0:25.0+1.84%98.19%2.20%1.14%
3-Erik AshtonU19M 23:11.0+0:31.0+2.28%97.77%1.78%0.71%
4-Noah GearU19M 23:21.0+0:41.0+3.01%97.07%1.07%0.00%
5-Rhys AbelU19M 23:57.0+1:17.0+5.66%94.64%-1.47%-2.57%
6-Ian LehtonU19M 23:58.0+1:18.0+5.74%94.58%-1.54%-2.64%
7-Carter WoodsU19M 25:01.0+2:21.0+10.37%90.61%-5.99%-7.14%
  • Intermediate Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Erica Spizawka40+F 21:55.0--100%16.05%11.21%
2-Dana Wacker19-39F 22:00.0+0:05.0+0.38%99.62%15.73%10.87%
3-Emmy LanU19F 22:08.0+0:13.0+0.99%99.02%15.22%10.33%
4-Aimee Dunn40+F 23:02.0+1:07.0+5.10%95.15%11.78%6.68%
5-Brynn JohnstonU19F 23:54.0+1:59.0+9.05%91.70%8.46%3.17%
6-Alex Vallee19-39F 24:41.0+2:46.0+12.62%88.79%5.46%0.00%
7-Sarah RobertsU15F 25:27.0+3:32.0+16.12%86.12%2.52%-3.11%
8-Olivia BauU19F 26:00.0+4:05.0+18.63%84.29%0.41%-5.33%
9-Emily-Jane Moran19-39F 27:01.0+5:06.0+23.27%81.12%-3.48%-9.45%
10-Caribe NiemannU19F 28:42.0+6:47.0+30.95%76.36%-9.93%-16.27%
11-Erin Williams40+F 42:21.0+20:26.0+93.23%51.75%-62.21%-71.57%
  • Intermediate Female - 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Dana Wacker19-39F 22:00.0--100%10.45%10.87%
2-Alex Vallee19-39F 24:41.0+2:41.0+12.20%89.13%-0.47%0.00%
3-Emily-Jane Moran19-39F 27:01.0+5:01.0+22.80%81.43%-9.97%-9.45%
  • Intermediate Female - 40+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Erica Spizawka40+F 21:55.0--100%24.68%4.85%
2-Aimee Dunn40+F 23:02.0+1:07.0+5.10%95.15%20.85%0.00%
3-Erin Williams40+F 42:21.0+20:26.0+93.23%51.75%-45.53%-83.86%
  • Intermediate Female - U15
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Sarah RobertsU15F 25:27.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Intermediate Female - U19
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Emmy LanU19F 22:08.0--100%12.11%11.29%
2-Brynn JohnstonU19F 23:54.0+1:46.0+7.98%92.61%5.10%4.21%
3-Olivia BauU19F 26:00.0+3:52.0+17.47%85.13%-3.24%-4.21%
4-Caribe NiemannU19F 28:42.0+6:34.0+29.67%77.12%-13.96%-15.03%
  • Intermediate Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Curtis Leblanc19-39M 19:10.0--100%13.00%9.59%
2-Calum BarrU19M 19:17.0+0:07.0+0.61%99.39%12.48%9.04%
3-Tyler LeechU19M 19:26.0+0:16.0+1.39%98.63%11.79%8.33%
4-Connor HallasU19M 19:31.0+0:21.0+1.83%98.21%11.42%7.94%
5-Morgan Deno19-39M 19:32.0+0:22.0+1.91%98.12%11.34%7.86%
6-Nicolas HammerU19M 19:44.0+0:34.0+2.96%97.13%10.43%6.92%
7-Connor NettletonU19M 19:45.0+0:35.0+3.04%97.05%10.36%6.84%
8-Elijah BarronU19M 19:48.0+0:38.0+3.30%96.80%10.13%6.60%
9-Mathew Moran19-39M 19:49.0+0:39.0+3.39%96.72%10.05%6.53%
10-Peter BlankenborgU19M 20:05.0+0:55.0+4.78%95.44%8.84%5.27%
11-Craig ScottU19M 20:06.0+0:56.0+4.87%95.36%8.77%5.19%
12-Joel Collins40+M 20:07.0+0:57.0+4.96%95.28%8.69%5.11%
13-Alex Bjork19-39M 20:10.0+1:00.0+5.22%95.04%8.47%4.87%
14-Andrew Scott40+M 20:15.0+1:05.0+5.65%94.65%8.09%4.48%
15-Felix RauhU19M 20:26.0+1:16.0+6.61%93.80%7.26%3.62%
16-Greg Fox40+M 20:27.0+1:17.0+6.70%93.72%7.18%3.54%
16-Kade GeorgeU19M 20:27.0+1:17.0+6.70%93.72%7.18%3.54%
18-Clint Tosoff40+M 20:28.0+1:18.0+6.78%93.65%7.10%3.46%
19-Cameron HenlyU19M 20:34.0+1:24.0+7.30%93.19%6.65%2.99%
20-Dan Ryper40+M 20:42.0+1:32.0+8.00%92.59%6.05%2.36%
20-Cole StinsonU19M 20:42.0+1:32.0+8.00%92.59%6.05%2.36%
22-Dan Joughin19-39M 20:43.0+1:33.0+8.09%92.52%5.97%2.28%
23-Dennis Sharpe19-39M 20:49.0+1:39.0+8.61%92.07%5.52%1.81%
24-Ty HauganU19M 20:58.0+1:48.0+9.39%91.41%4.83%1.10%
25-Felix TanguayU19M 21:02.0+1:52.0+9.74%91.13%4.53%0.79%
26-Mike Backman19-39M 21:03.0+1:53.0+9.83%91.05%4.46%0.71%
27-Kyle MitchellU19M 21:08.0+1:58.0+10.26%90.69%4.08%0.31%
28-Jim WheenU19M 21:09.0+1:59.0+10.35%90.62%4.00%0.24%
29-Evan LeitchU19M 21:11.0+2:01.0+10.52%90.48%3.85%0.08%
30-Alan Churchill19-39M 21:13.0+2:03.0+10.70%90.34%3.70%-0.08%
31-Spencer Brawn19-39M 21:23.0+2:13.0+11.57%89.63%2.94%-0.86%
32-Zachary RebittU19M 21:24.0+2:14.0+11.65%89.56%2.87%-0.94%
33-Simon Martin-Joughin19-39M 21:29.0+2:19.0+12.09%89.22%2.49%-1.34%
34-Elwyn ThomU19M 21:42.0+2:32.0+13.22%88.33%1.51%-2.36%
35-Sam WarrenU19M 21:53.0+2:43.0+14.17%87.59%0.67%-3.22%
36-Nick VossU19M 22:01.0+2:51.0+14.87%87.06%0.07%-3.85%
36-Jacob Skeeles19-39M 22:01.0+2:51.0+14.87%87.06%0.07%-3.85%
36-Silas WiebeU19M 22:01.0+2:51.0+14.87%87.06%0.07%-3.85%
39-Henry SherryU19M 22:14.0+3:04.0+16.00%86.21%-0.91%-4.87%
40-Ryan ScottU19M 22:23.0+3:13.0+16.78%85.63%-1.60%-5.58%
41-Hudson WebsterU19M 22:30.0+3:20.0+17.39%85.19%-2.12%-6.13%
42-Jack Mowatt40+M 22:44.0+3:34.0+18.61%84.31%-3.18%-7.23%
43-Isaac Cathers19-39M 22:50.0+3:40.0+19.13%83.94%-3.64%-7.70%
44-Chuck Stockand40+M 22:56.0+3:46.0+19.65%83.58%-4.09%-8.18%
45-Evan ObodzinskiU19M 23:03.0+3:53.0+20.26%83.15%-4.62%-8.73%
46-Mark Wheen40+M 23:10.0+4:00.0+20.87%82.73%-5.15%-9.28%
47-Devin Stowe19-39M 23:37.0+4:27.0+23.22%81.16%-7.19%-11.40%
48-Dawson ErskineU19M 23:38.0+4:28.0+23.30%81.10%-7.27%-11.48%
49-Eric Beaudoin19-39M 23:42.0+4:32.0+23.65%80.87%-7.57%-11.79%
50-Andrew GiesbrechtU19M 24:43.0+5:33.0+28.96%77.55%-12.19%-16.59%
51-Xylus MartinU19M 24:47.0+5:37.0+29.30%77.34%-12.49%-16.90%
52-Todd Martin40+M 24:51.0+5:41.0+29.65%77.13%-12.79%-17.22%
53-Aedan PasquillU19M 25:00.0+5:50.0+30.43%76.67%-13.47%-17.92%
54-Graham George40+M 25:04.0+5:54.0+30.78%76.46%-13.77%-18.24%
55-Tristan CrockerU19M 26:34.0+7:24.0+38.61%72.15%-20.58%-25.31%
56-Shawn MacDonald40+M 28:51.0+9:41.0+50.52%66.44%-30.95%-36.08%
57-Taavin WoltzU19M 29:24.0+10:14.0+53.39%65.19%-33.44%-38.68%
58-Faber MosseyU19M 32:09.0+12:59.0+67.74%59.62%-45.92%-51.65%
--Blair TarnowskiU19M DNF-----
--Rhys SmileyU19M DNF-----
  • Intermediate Male - 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Curtis Leblanc19-39M 19:10.0--100%9.81%9.31%
2-Morgan Deno19-39M 19:32.0+0:22.0+1.91%98.12%8.08%7.57%
3-Mathew Moran19-39M 19:49.0+0:39.0+3.39%96.72%6.75%6.23%
4-Alex Bjork19-39M 20:10.0+1:00.0+5.22%95.04%5.10%4.57%
5-Dan Joughin19-39M 20:43.0+1:33.0+8.09%92.52%2.52%1.97%
6-Dennis Sharpe19-39M 20:49.0+1:39.0+8.61%92.07%2.04%1.50%
7-Mike Backman19-39M 21:03.0+1:53.0+9.83%91.05%0.95%0.39%
8-Alan Churchill19-39M 21:13.0+2:03.0+10.70%90.34%0.16%-0.39%
9-Spencer Brawn19-39M 21:23.0+2:13.0+11.57%89.63%-0.62%-1.18%
10-Simon Martin-Joughin19-39M 21:29.0+2:19.0+12.09%89.22%-1.09%-1.66%
11-Jacob Skeeles19-39M 22:01.0+2:51.0+14.87%87.06%-3.60%-4.18%
12-Isaac Cathers19-39M 22:50.0+3:40.0+19.13%83.94%-7.44%-8.04%
13-Devin Stowe19-39M 23:37.0+4:27.0+23.22%81.16%-11.13%-11.75%
14-Eric Beaudoin19-39M 23:42.0+4:32.0+23.65%80.87%-11.52%-12.15%
  • Intermediate Male - 40+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Joel Collins40+M 20:07.0--100%11.34%11.51%
2-Andrew Scott40+M 20:15.0+0:08.0+0.66%99.34%10.75%10.92%
3-Greg Fox40+M 20:27.0+0:20.0+1.66%98.37%9.87%10.04%
4-Clint Tosoff40+M 20:28.0+0:21.0+1.74%98.29%9.80%9.97%
5-Dan Ryper40+M 20:42.0+0:35.0+2.90%97.18%8.77%8.94%
6-Jack Mowatt40+M 22:44.0+2:37.0+13.01%88.49%-0.19%0.00%
7-Chuck Stockand40+M 22:56.0+2:49.0+14.00%87.72%-1.08%-0.88%
8-Mark Wheen40+M 23:10.0+3:03.0+15.16%86.83%-2.10%-1.91%
9-Todd Martin40+M 24:51.0+4:44.0+23.53%80.95%-9.52%-9.31%
10-Graham George40+M 25:04.0+4:57.0+24.61%80.25%-10.48%-10.26%
11-Shawn MacDonald40+M 28:51.0+8:44.0+43.41%69.73%-27.15%-26.91%
  • Intermediate Male - U19
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Calum BarrU19M 19:17.0--100%12.92%8.97%
2-Tyler LeechU19M 19:26.0+0:09.0+0.78%99.23%12.24%8.26%
3-Connor HallasU19M 19:31.0+0:14.0+1.21%98.80%11.86%7.87%
4-Nicolas HammerU19M 19:44.0+0:27.0+2.33%97.72%10.89%6.85%
5-Connor NettletonU19M 19:45.0+0:28.0+2.42%97.64%10.81%6.77%
6-Elijah BarronU19M 19:48.0+0:31.0+2.68%97.39%10.59%6.53%
7-Peter BlankenborgU19M 20:05.0+0:48.0+4.15%96.02%9.31%5.19%
8-Craig ScottU19M 20:06.0+0:49.0+4.24%95.94%9.23%5.11%
9-Felix RauhU19M 20:26.0+1:09.0+5.96%94.37%7.72%3.54%
10-Kade GeorgeU19M 20:27.0+1:10.0+6.05%94.30%7.65%3.46%
11-Cameron HenlyU19M 20:34.0+1:17.0+6.66%93.76%7.12%2.91%
12-Cole StinsonU19M 20:42.0+1:25.0+7.35%93.16%6.52%2.28%
13-Ty HauganU19M 20:58.0+1:41.0+8.73%91.97%5.32%1.02%
14-Felix TanguayU19M 21:02.0+1:45.0+9.08%91.68%5.02%0.71%
15-Kyle MitchellU19M 21:08.0+1:51.0+9.59%91.25%4.56%0.24%
16-Jim WheenU19M 21:09.0+1:52.0+9.68%91.17%4.49%0.16%
17-Evan LeitchU19M 21:11.0+1:54.0+9.85%91.03%4.34%0.00%
18-Zachary RebittU19M 21:24.0+2:07.0+10.98%90.11%3.36%-1.02%
19-Elwyn ThomU19M 21:42.0+2:25.0+12.53%88.86%2.00%-2.44%
20-Sam WarrenU19M 21:53.0+2:36.0+13.48%88.12%1.18%-3.30%
21-Nick VossU19M 22:01.0+2:44.0+14.17%87.59%0.57%-3.93%
21-Silas WiebeU19M 22:01.0+2:44.0+14.17%87.59%0.57%-3.93%
23-Henry SherryU19M 22:14.0+2:57.0+15.30%86.73%-0.40%-4.96%
24-Ryan ScottU19M 22:23.0+3:06.0+16.08%86.15%-1.08%-5.66%
25-Hudson WebsterU19M 22:30.0+3:13.0+16.68%85.70%-1.61%-6.22%
26-Evan ObodzinskiU19M 23:03.0+3:46.0+19.53%83.66%-4.09%-8.81%
27-Dawson ErskineU19M 23:38.0+4:21.0+22.56%81.59%-6.73%-11.57%
28-Andrew GiesbrechtU19M 24:43.0+5:26.0+28.18%78.02%-11.62%-16.68%
29-Xylus MartinU19M 24:47.0+5:30.0+28.52%77.81%-11.92%-16.99%
30-Aedan PasquillU19M 25:00.0+5:43.0+29.65%77.13%-12.90%-18.02%
31-Tristan CrockerU19M 26:34.0+7:17.0+37.77%72.58%-19.97%-25.41%
32-Taavin WoltzU19M 29:24.0+10:07.0+52.46%65.59%-32.77%-38.79%
33-Faber MosseyU19M 32:09.0+12:52.0+66.72%59.98%-45.19%-51.77%
--Blair TarnowskiU19M DNF-----
--Rhys SmileyU19M DNF-----
  • Youth Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Rosalie BeaudoinU15F 13:46.0--100%19.36%22.00%
2-Annika NielsenU15F 17:39.0+3:53.0+28.21%78.00%-3.38%0.00%
3-Callie MitchellU15F 19:48.0+6:02.0+43.83%69.53%-15.98%-12.18%
  • Youth Female - U15
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Rosalie BeaudoinU15F 13:46.0--100%19.36%22.00%
2-Annika NielsenU15F 17:39.0+3:53.0+28.21%78.00%-3.38%0.00%
3-Callie MitchellU15F 19:48.0+6:02.0+43.83%69.53%-15.98%-12.18%
  • Youth Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Ben CollinsU15M 7:58.0--100%31.62%23.40%
2-Zachary PasquillU15M 9:34.0+1:36.0+20.08%83.28%17.88%8.01%
3-Caylus MartinU15M 10:07.0+2:09.0+26.99%78.75%13.16%2.72%
4-Elliot PurichU15M 10:24.0+2:26.0+30.54%76.60%10.73%0.00%
5-Thomas CargillU15M 12:46.0+4:48.0+60.25%62.40%-9.59%-22.76%
6-Felix BeaudoinU15M 13:34.0+5:36.0+70.29%58.72%-16.45%-30.45%
7-Bubba PaddockU15M 17:10.0+9:12.0+115.48%46.41%-47.35%-65.06%
  • Youth Male - U15
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Ben CollinsU15M 7:58.0--100%31.62%23.40%
2-Zachary PasquillU15M 9:34.0+1:36.0+20.08%83.28%17.88%8.01%
3-Caylus MartinU15M 10:07.0+2:09.0+26.99%78.75%13.16%2.72%
4-Elliot PurichU15M 10:24.0+2:26.0+30.54%76.60%10.73%0.00%
5-Thomas CargillU15M 12:46.0+4:48.0+60.25%62.40%-9.59%-22.76%
6-Felix BeaudoinU15M 13:34.0+5:36.0+70.29%58.72%-16.45%-30.45%
7-Bubba PaddockU15M 17:10.0+9:12.0+115.48%46.41%-47.35%-65.06%