2017 Massive Murray Paddle Day 3

Wednesday, November 22, 2017 07:00 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Echuca, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 104
Handicap: Fractional
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Sunday, June 17, 2018 18:36 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Sydney Harbour Kayaks
Race website: www.sydneyharbourkayaks.com.au
Race notes
Day 3: Picnic Point to Echuca. Distance: 77.1 km (by GPS).
Pace results (km/hr) are correct for boats which completed the full distance. Pace results and position numbers are not applicable for part distance categories given boats in these categories have paddled varying distances. Times for part distance boats were obtained from tracking data where available.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Full Distance - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
122Dawsons / Steve DawsonSteve Dawson - RKL1 O V40 (SladeCraft SLR1) Kayak/Ski SingleM 5:59:08.7--100%22.64%21.73%0.8254100.00%12.9
267Brown MonkeysSteven Brown/Brad Manczak - RKL2 O Open (Rec Double) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:05:02.6+5:53.9+1.64%98.38%21.37%20.44%0.9332100.00%12.7
344R & RRobyn Bingle/Ross Bingle - RKL2 X V50 (SladeCraft SLR2) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 6:09:56.8+10:48.1+3.01%97.08%20.32%19.38%0.7516100.00%12.5
4103Andrew KeeganAndrew Keegan - SS1 O V40 (Gibbons Spec Ski) Kayak/Ski SingleM 6:10:38.9+11:30.2+3.20%96.90%20.17%19.22%0.8542100.00%12.5
531Mad F & MickFrank Kingma/Mick Dinkgreve - C2 O V50 (C2) Canoe DoubleM 6:19:37.4+20:28.7+5.70%94.61%18.23%17.27%0.7695100.00%12.2
693Wooden Eye 1Brodie Cambourne - ORS1 W V40 (Fenn Elite S) Kayak/Ski SingleF 6:23:36.5+24:27.8+6.81%93.62%17.37%16.40%0.8141100.00%12.1
775Team Jester - 2Derek Chart - RKL1 O V40 (SladeCraft SLR1) Kayak/Ski SingleM 6:24:17.8+25:09.1+7.00%93.46%17.23%16.25%0.8472100.00%12.0
848Rich & MaxMax Bennett/Richard Newton - SS2 O V40 (Hayden Double Spec Ski) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:26:06.8+26:58.1+7.51%93.02%16.83%15.85%0.8922100.00%12.0
921Dawsons / Kate DawsonKate Dawson - RKL1 W V40 (Grafton Fusion) Kayak/Ski SingleF 6:28:24.3+29:15.6+8.15%92.47%16.34%15.35%0.7523100.00%11.9
1086Yeppoon Surf Life Saving Club - WilkinsGary Wilkins - SS1 O V50 (Gibbons Spec Ski) Kayak/Ski SingleM 6:33:04.1+33:55.4+9.45%91.37%15.34%14.34%0.7760100.00%11.8
1114Bushpig RacingTim Kreis - RKL1 O V50 (Rec1) Kayak/Ski SingleM 6:34:06.1+34:57.4+9.73%91.13%15.11%14.11%0.7700100.00%11.7
1232Karen and TimTim Fitzgerald/Karen Turner - RKL2 X V50 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 6:42:14.8+43:06.1+12.00%89.28%13.36%12.34%0.7544100.00%11.5
1395Racy McQueenGary Creed/Tyler Creed - TC2 O Open (TC2) Canoe DoubleM 6:43:16.4+44:07.7+12.29%89.06%13.14%12.11%0.8328100.00%11.5
149Tom SimmatTom Simmat - ORS1 O V60 (Custom Ocean Ski) Kayak/Ski SingleM 6:49:49.6+50:40.9+14.11%87.63%11.73%10.68%0.7663100.00%11.3
1523DILLIGAF Kelly & JamesJames Miller/Kelly Honess - TC2 X Open (TC2) Canoe DoubleF/M 6:54:50.5+55:41.8+15.51%86.57%10.65%9.59%0.7859100.00%11.2
16365V360 - Michael VossMichael Voss - ORS1 O V50 (Epic V10) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:10:21.9+1:11:13.2+19.83%83.45%7.30%6.21%0.8689100.00%10.7
1734KANSOGreg Cairns - RKL1 O V60 (Grafton Fusion) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:14:35.8+1:15:27.1+21.01%82.64%6.39%5.29%0.7651100.00%10.6
1859CoopsNeil Cooper - RKL1 O V50 (Single Kayak) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:20:29.8+1:21:21.1+22.65%81.53%5.12%4.00%0.7995100.00%10.5
1919Darren TannockDarren Tannock - SS1 O Open (Gibbons Spec Ski) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:27:06.4+1:27:57.7+24.49%80.33%3.70%2.56%0.9728100.00%10.3
2084Yeppoon Surf Life Saving Club - MurrayMark Murray - ORS1 O V50 (Fenn Ski) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:29:25.2+1:30:16.5+25.14%79.91%3.20%2.06%0.8421100.00%10.3
2133KeglessDavid Hammond - ORS1 O V50 (Epic V10) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:29:49.0+1:30:40.3+25.25%79.84%3.11%1.97%0.8634100.00%10.3
2257Dept of Defence Robertson BarracksMichal Panasewycz - TK1 O V40 (TK1) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:30:01.6+1:30:52.9+25.31%79.81%3.07%1.92%0.8126100.00%10.3
2353DILLIGAF LegacyBrett Sutton/Jack Wilson - TC2 O Open (C2) Canoe DoubleM 7:36:15.0+1:37:06.3+27.04%78.72%1.73%0.57%0.8473100.00%10.1
246Au SablePeggy English/Susan Williams/Tony Bond - UC2 X V50 (Jensen V1-Pro) Canoe DoubleF/M 7:37:56.9+1:38:48.2+27.51%78.42%1.36%0.20%0.6912100.00%10.1
2569Paddling LunaticsDavid Hobbs/Leah Crockett - RKL2 X Open (SladeCraft Double) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 7:39:45.4+1:40:36.7+28.01%78.12%0.97%-0.20%0.8848100.00%10.1
2618week with the inlawsMichael Laloli - K1 O Open (Grafton Wizard) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:39:47.1+1:40:38.4+28.02%78.11%0.97%-0.20%0.9821100.00%10.1
2763SHUZOKU Cotton Eye JoeBrianna Lane/Keith Lane - RKL2 X Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 7:47:57.6+1:48:48.9+30.30%76.75%-0.79%-1.98%0.9320100.00%9.9
28106Blue Mountains Grammar School - 7Tom Delaney/Richard Delaney - RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:49:14.2+1:50:05.5+30.65%76.54%-1.07%-2.26%0.8836100.00%9.9
2952Scouts Australia Canoe Team - 2Alex Brunacci - UC1 O V50 (J-203) Canoe SingleM 8:05:02.8+2:05:54.1+35.06%74.04%-4.48%-5.71%0.7398100.00%9.5
3087Yeppoon Surf Life Saving Club - OhlKevin Ohl - SS1 O V40 (Spec Ski) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:07:17.3+2:08:08.6+35.68%73.70%-4.96%-6.20%0.8379100.00%9.5
3165Team Jester - 1Tracey Shwerin - RKL1 W V40 (Sladecraft Flash) Kayak/Ski SingleF 8:07:24.7+2:08:16.0+35.71%73.68%-4.98%-6.22%0.7586100.00%9.5
3247RaiderBernie Edstein - RKL1 O V40 (M580) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:08:13.7+2:09:05.0+35.94%73.56%-5.16%-6.40%0.8201100.00%9.5
3368Joanne Hamilton-Vale / SUPJoanne Hamilton-Vale - SUP1 W V40 (Race SUP) SUP1F 8:10:49.7+2:11:41.0+36.67%73.17%-5.72%-6.97%0.6133100.00%9.4
3426Family BarnesLinden Barnes/Richard Barnes - RKL2 X V40 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:20:12.8+2:21:04.1+39.28%71.80%-7.74%-9.01%0.7988100.00%9.2
352MDBA - 1RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 8:27:42.5+2:28:33.8+41.37%70.74%-9.36%-10.65%0.9937100.00%9.1
3616Cathy MillerCathy Miller - RKL1 W V50 (M583) Kayak/Ski SingleF 8:40:20.2+2:41:11.5+44.88%69.02%-12.08%-13.40%0.6621100.00%8.9
37101Too Many Prick'sDek Wilson - RKL1 O Open (Single Rec) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:40:20.7+2:41:12.0+44.88%69.02%-12.08%-13.40%0.8847100.00%8.9
3856WolffmanRobert Wolff - RKL1 O Open (M582) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:49:58.8+2:50:50.1+47.57%67.77%-14.15%-15.50%0.9027100.00%8.7
398BioPsychAnalyticsMatthew Cardinaels/Jemma King - RK2 X V40 (Plastic double) Canoe DoubleF/M 8:59:09.7+3:00:01.0+50.12%66.61%-16.13%-17.50%0.7747100.00%8.6
4037Make the Murray Great AgainMeg Thornton - ORS1 W V60 (Stellar SR) Kayak/Ski SingleF 9:05:19.3+3:06:10.6+51.84%65.86%-17.46%-18.84%0.6889100.00%8.5
417Uncle CaryCary Sandell - TK1 O V50 (TK1) Kayak/Ski SingleM 9:05:23.3+3:06:14.6+51.86%65.85%-17.47%-18.86%0.7970100.00%8.5
4255Sitting DuckAnthony Duffin - RKL1 O V50 (Single Kayak) Kayak/Ski SingleM 9:07:14.6+3:08:05.9+52.37%65.63%-17.87%-19.26%0.8045100.00%8.5
4339Northwest PaddleboardsAlison Rennie/Allistair Swinsco - SUP2 X V40 (15' Tandem SUP) SUP2F/M 9:12:41.4+3:13:32.7+53.89%64.98%-19.04%-20.45%0.7133100.00%8.4
4454Team FraserAshley Fraser - SUP1 O V40 (Race SUP) SUP1M 9:18:26.2+3:19:17.5+55.49%64.31%-20.28%-21.70%0.7166100.00%8.3
4541outerlimitsSam Giblett - ORS1 O Open (Stellar SR) Kayak/Ski SingleM 9:26:07.4+3:26:58.7+57.63%63.44%-21.94%-23.38%0.9440100.00%8.2
4694Aaron HamiltonAaron Hamilton - RKM1 O Open (Plastic single) Kayak/Ski SingleM 9:26:21.2+3:27:12.5+57.69%63.41%-21.99%-23.43%0.8642100.00%8.2
47102Cookies CrusadersDale White - SS1 O V40 (Finn Endorphin) Kayak/Ski SingleM 9:26:28.5+3:27:19.8+57.73%63.40%-22.01%-23.45%0.8542100.00%8.2
4842Phelan PoorlyDean Phelan - RKS1 O V50 (RKS1) Kayak/Ski SingleM 10:03:27.1+4:04:18.4+68.02%59.52%-29.98%-31.51%0.7236100.00%7.7
  • Full Distance Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
193Wooden Eye 1Brodie Cambourne - ORS1 W V40 (Fenn Elite S) Kayak/Ski SingleF 6:23:36.5--100%18.26%21.57%0.8141100.00%12.1
221Dawsons / Kate DawsonKate Dawson - RKL1 W V40 (Grafton Fusion) Kayak/Ski SingleF 6:28:24.3+4:47.8+1.25%98.77%17.24%20.59%0.7523100.00%11.9
365Team Jester - 1Tracey Shwerin - RKL1 W V40 (Sladecraft Flash) Kayak/Ski SingleF 8:07:24.7+1:43:48.2+27.06%78.70%-3.86%0.35%0.7586100.00%9.5
468Joanne Hamilton-Vale / SUPJoanne Hamilton-Vale - SUP1 W V40 (Race SUP) SUP1F 8:10:49.7+1:47:13.2+27.95%78.16%-4.58%-0.35%0.6133100.00%9.4
516Cathy MillerCathy Miller - RKL1 W V50 (M583) Kayak/Ski SingleF 8:40:20.2+2:16:43.7+35.64%73.72%-10.87%-6.38%0.6621100.00%8.9
637Make the Murray Great AgainMeg Thornton - ORS1 W V60 (Stellar SR) Kayak/Ski SingleF 9:05:19.3+2:41:42.8+42.16%70.35%-16.19%-11.49%0.6889100.00%8.5
  • Full Distance Female - Kayak/Ski Single
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
193Wooden Eye 1Brodie Cambourne - ORS1 W V40 (Fenn Elite S) Kayak/Ski SingleF 6:23:36.5--100%17.51%21.30%0.8141100.00%12.1
221Dawsons / Kate DawsonKate Dawson - RKL1 W V40 (Grafton Fusion) Kayak/Ski SingleF 6:28:24.3+4:47.8+1.25%98.77%16.48%20.31%0.7523100.00%11.9
365Team Jester - 1Tracey Shwerin - RKL1 W V40 (Sladecraft Flash) Kayak/Ski SingleF 8:07:24.7+1:43:48.2+27.06%78.70%-4.82%0.00%0.7586100.00%9.5
416Cathy MillerCathy Miller - RKL1 W V50 (M583) Kayak/Ski SingleF 8:40:20.2+2:16:43.7+35.64%73.72%-11.90%-6.76%0.6621100.00%8.9
537Make the Murray Great AgainMeg Thornton - ORS1 W V60 (Stellar SR) Kayak/Ski SingleF 9:05:19.3+2:41:42.8+42.16%70.35%-17.27%-11.88%0.6889100.00%8.5
  • Full Distance Female - SUP1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
168Joanne Hamilton-Vale / SUPJoanne Hamilton-Vale - SUP1 W V40 (Race SUP) SUP1F 8:10:49.7--100%0.00%0.00%0.6133100.00%9.4
  • Full Distance Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
122Dawsons / Steve DawsonSteve Dawson - RKL1 O V40 (SladeCraft SLR1) Kayak/Ski SingleM 5:59:08.7--100%22.56%20.19%0.8254100.00%12.9
267Brown MonkeysSteven Brown/Brad Manczak - RKL2 O Open (Rec Double) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:05:02.6+5:53.9+1.64%98.38%21.29%18.88%0.9332100.00%12.7
3103Andrew KeeganAndrew Keegan - SS1 O V40 (Gibbons Spec Ski) Kayak/Ski SingleM 6:10:38.9+11:30.2+3.20%96.90%20.08%17.64%0.8542100.00%12.5
431Mad F & MickFrank Kingma/Mick Dinkgreve - C2 O V50 (C2) Canoe DoubleM 6:19:37.4+20:28.7+5.70%94.61%18.14%15.64%0.7695100.00%12.2
575Team Jester - 2Derek Chart - RKL1 O V40 (SladeCraft SLR1) Kayak/Ski SingleM 6:24:17.8+25:09.1+7.00%93.46%17.14%14.61%0.8472100.00%12.0
648Rich & MaxMax Bennett/Richard Newton - SS2 O V40 (Hayden Double Spec Ski) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:26:06.8+26:58.1+7.51%93.02%16.74%14.20%0.8922100.00%12.0
786Yeppoon Surf Life Saving Club - WilkinsGary Wilkins - SS1 O V50 (Gibbons Spec Ski) Kayak/Ski SingleM 6:33:04.1+33:55.4+9.45%91.37%15.24%12.66%0.7760100.00%11.8
814Bushpig RacingTim Kreis - RKL1 O V50 (Rec1) Kayak/Ski SingleM 6:34:06.1+34:57.4+9.73%91.13%15.02%12.43%0.7700100.00%11.7
995Racy McQueenGary Creed/Tyler Creed - TC2 O Open (TC2) Canoe DoubleM 6:43:16.4+44:07.7+12.29%89.06%13.04%10.39%0.8328100.00%11.5
109Tom SimmatTom Simmat - ORS1 O V60 (Custom Ocean Ski) Kayak/Ski SingleM 6:49:49.6+50:40.9+14.11%87.63%11.63%8.93%0.7663100.00%11.3
11365V360 - Michael VossMichael Voss - ORS1 O V50 (Epic V10) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:10:21.9+1:11:13.2+19.83%83.45%7.20%4.37%0.8689100.00%10.7
1234KANSOGreg Cairns - RKL1 O V60 (Grafton Fusion) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:14:35.8+1:15:27.1+21.01%82.64%6.29%3.43%0.7651100.00%10.6
1359CoopsNeil Cooper - RKL1 O V50 (Single Kayak) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:20:29.8+1:21:21.1+22.65%81.53%5.02%2.12%0.7995100.00%10.5
1419Darren TannockDarren Tannock - SS1 O Open (Gibbons Spec Ski) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:27:06.4+1:27:57.7+24.49%80.33%3.59%0.65%0.9728100.00%10.3
1584Yeppoon Surf Life Saving Club - MurrayMark Murray - ORS1 O V50 (Fenn Ski) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:29:25.2+1:30:16.5+25.14%79.91%3.09%0.13%0.8421100.00%10.3
1633KeglessDavid Hammond - ORS1 O V50 (Epic V10) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:29:49.0+1:30:40.3+25.25%79.84%3.01%0.05%0.8634100.00%10.3
1757Dept of Defence Robertson BarracksMichal Panasewycz - TK1 O V40 (TK1) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:30:01.6+1:30:52.9+25.31%79.81%2.96%0.00%0.8126100.00%10.3
1853DILLIGAF LegacyBrett Sutton/Jack Wilson - TC2 O Open (C2) Canoe DoubleM 7:36:15.0+1:37:06.3+27.04%78.72%1.62%-1.38%0.8473100.00%10.1
1918week with the inlawsMichael Laloli - K1 O Open (Grafton Wizard) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:39:47.1+1:40:38.4+28.02%78.11%0.86%-2.17%0.9821100.00%10.1
20106Blue Mountains Grammar School - 7Tom Delaney/Richard Delaney - RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:49:14.2+1:50:05.5+30.65%76.54%-1.18%-4.27%0.8836100.00%9.9
2152Scouts Australia Canoe Team - 2Alex Brunacci - UC1 O V50 (J-203) Canoe SingleM 8:05:02.8+2:05:54.1+35.06%74.04%-4.59%-7.78%0.7398100.00%9.5
2287Yeppoon Surf Life Saving Club - OhlKevin Ohl - SS1 O V40 (Spec Ski) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:07:17.3+2:08:08.6+35.68%73.70%-5.07%-8.28%0.8379100.00%9.5
2347RaiderBernie Edstein - RKL1 O V40 (M580) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:08:13.7+2:09:05.0+35.94%73.56%-5.27%-8.49%0.8201100.00%9.5
242MDBA - 1RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 8:27:42.5+2:28:33.8+41.37%70.74%-9.47%-12.82%0.9937100.00%9.1
25101Too Many Prick'sDek Wilson - RKL1 O Open (Single Rec) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:40:20.7+2:41:12.0+44.88%69.02%-12.20%-15.63%0.8847100.00%8.9
2656WolffmanRobert Wolff - RKL1 O Open (M582) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:49:58.8+2:50:50.1+47.57%67.77%-14.28%-17.77%0.9027100.00%8.7
277Uncle CaryCary Sandell - TK1 O V50 (TK1) Kayak/Ski SingleM 9:05:23.3+3:06:14.6+51.86%65.85%-17.60%-21.19%0.7970100.00%8.5
2855Sitting DuckAnthony Duffin - RKL1 O V50 (Single Kayak) Kayak/Ski SingleM 9:07:14.6+3:08:05.9+52.37%65.63%-18.00%-21.60%0.8045100.00%8.5
2954Team FraserAshley Fraser - SUP1 O V40 (Race SUP) SUP1M 9:18:26.2+3:19:17.5+55.49%64.31%-20.41%-24.09%0.7166100.00%8.3
3041outerlimitsSam Giblett - ORS1 O Open (Stellar SR) Kayak/Ski SingleM 9:26:07.4+3:26:58.7+57.63%63.44%-22.07%-25.80%0.9440100.00%8.2
3194Aaron HamiltonAaron Hamilton - RKM1 O Open (Plastic single) Kayak/Ski SingleM 9:26:21.2+3:27:12.5+57.69%63.41%-22.12%-25.85%0.8642100.00%8.2
32102Cookies CrusadersDale White - SS1 O V40 (Finn Endorphin) Kayak/Ski SingleM 9:26:28.5+3:27:19.8+57.73%63.40%-22.15%-25.88%0.8542100.00%8.2
3342Phelan PoorlyDean Phelan - RKS1 O V50 (RKS1) Kayak/Ski SingleM 10:03:27.1+4:04:18.4+68.02%59.52%-30.12%-34.09%0.7236100.00%7.7
  • Full Distance Male - Canoe Double
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
131Mad F & MickFrank Kingma/Mick Dinkgreve - C2 O V50 (C2) Canoe DoubleM 6:19:37.4--100%8.09%5.86%0.7695100.00%12.2
295Racy McQueenGary Creed/Tyler Creed - TC2 O Open (TC2) Canoe DoubleM 6:43:16.4+23:39.0+6.23%94.14%2.37%0.00%0.8328100.00%11.5
353DILLIGAF LegacyBrett Sutton/Jack Wilson - TC2 O Open (C2) Canoe DoubleM 7:36:15.0+1:16:37.6+20.18%83.21%-10.46%-13.14%0.8473100.00%10.1
  • Full Distance Male - Canoe Single
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
152Scouts Australia Canoe Team - 2Alex Brunacci - UC1 O V50 (J-203) Canoe SingleM 8:05:02.8--100%0.00%0.00%0.7398100.00%9.5
  • Full Distance Male - Kayak/Ski Double
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
167Brown MonkeysSteven Brown/Brad Manczak - RKL2 O Open (Rec Double) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:05:02.6--100%15.50%14.64%0.9332100.00%12.7
248Rich & MaxMax Bennett/Richard Newton - SS2 O V40 (Hayden Double Spec Ski) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:26:06.8+21:04.2+5.77%94.54%10.63%9.72%0.8922100.00%12.0
3106Blue Mountains Grammar School - 7Tom Delaney/Richard Delaney - RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:49:14.2+1:44:11.6+28.54%77.80%-8.61%-9.72%0.8836100.00%9.9
42MDBA - 1RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 8:27:42.5+2:22:39.9+39.08%71.90%-17.52%-18.71%0.9937100.00%9.1
  • Full Distance Male - Kayak/Ski Single
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
122Dawsons / Steve DawsonSteve Dawson - RKL1 O V40 (SladeCraft SLR1) Kayak/Ski SingleM 5:59:08.7--100%23.68%20.18%0.8254100.00%12.9
2103Andrew KeeganAndrew Keegan - SS1 O V40 (Gibbons Spec Ski) Kayak/Ski SingleM 6:10:38.9+11:30.2+3.20%96.90%21.23%17.62%0.8542100.00%12.5
375Team Jester - 2Derek Chart - RKL1 O V40 (SladeCraft SLR1) Kayak/Ski SingleM 6:24:17.8+25:09.1+7.00%93.46%18.33%14.59%0.8472100.00%12.0
486Yeppoon Surf Life Saving Club - WilkinsGary Wilkins - SS1 O V50 (Gibbons Spec Ski) Kayak/Ski SingleM 6:33:04.1+33:55.4+9.45%91.37%16.47%12.64%0.7760100.00%11.8
514Bushpig RacingTim Kreis - RKL1 O V50 (Rec1) Kayak/Ski SingleM 6:34:06.1+34:57.4+9.73%91.13%16.25%12.41%0.7700100.00%11.7
69Tom SimmatTom Simmat - ORS1 O V60 (Custom Ocean Ski) Kayak/Ski SingleM 6:49:49.6+50:40.9+14.11%87.63%12.91%8.91%0.7663100.00%11.3
7365V360 - Michael VossMichael Voss - ORS1 O V50 (Epic V10) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:10:21.9+1:11:13.2+19.83%83.45%8.54%4.35%0.8689100.00%10.7
834KANSOGreg Cairns - RKL1 O V60 (Grafton Fusion) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:14:35.8+1:15:27.1+21.01%82.64%7.64%3.41%0.7651100.00%10.6
959CoopsNeil Cooper - RKL1 O V50 (Single Kayak) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:20:29.8+1:21:21.1+22.65%81.53%6.39%2.09%0.7995100.00%10.5
1019Darren TannockDarren Tannock - SS1 O Open (Gibbons Spec Ski) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:27:06.4+1:27:57.7+24.49%80.33%4.99%0.63%0.9728100.00%10.3
1184Yeppoon Surf Life Saving Club - MurrayMark Murray - ORS1 O V50 (Fenn Ski) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:29:25.2+1:30:16.5+25.14%79.91%4.49%0.11%0.8421100.00%10.3
1233KeglessDavid Hammond - ORS1 O V50 (Epic V10) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:29:49.0+1:30:40.3+25.25%79.84%4.41%0.02%0.8634100.00%10.3
1357Dept of Defence Robertson BarracksMichal Panasewycz - TK1 O V40 (TK1) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:30:01.6+1:30:52.9+25.31%79.81%4.36%-0.02%0.8126100.00%10.3
1418week with the inlawsMichael Laloli - K1 O Open (Grafton Wizard) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:39:47.1+1:40:38.4+28.02%78.11%2.29%-2.19%0.9821100.00%10.1
1587Yeppoon Surf Life Saving Club - OhlKevin Ohl - SS1 O V40 (Spec Ski) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:07:17.3+2:08:08.6+35.68%73.70%-3.55%-8.31%0.8379100.00%9.5
1647RaiderBernie Edstein - RKL1 O V40 (M580) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:08:13.7+2:09:05.0+35.94%73.56%-3.75%-8.51%0.8201100.00%9.5
17101Too Many Prick'sDek Wilson - RKL1 O Open (Single Rec) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:40:20.7+2:41:12.0+44.88%69.02%-10.58%-15.65%0.8847100.00%8.9
1856WolffmanRobert Wolff - RKL1 O Open (M582) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:49:58.8+2:50:50.1+47.57%67.77%-12.63%-17.79%0.9027100.00%8.7
197Uncle CaryCary Sandell - TK1 O V50 (TK1) Kayak/Ski SingleM 9:05:23.3+3:06:14.6+51.86%65.85%-15.90%-21.22%0.7970100.00%8.5
2055Sitting DuckAnthony Duffin - RKL1 O V50 (Single Kayak) Kayak/Ski SingleM 9:07:14.6+3:08:05.9+52.37%65.63%-16.29%-21.63%0.8045100.00%8.5
2141outerlimitsSam Giblett - ORS1 O Open (Stellar SR) Kayak/Ski SingleM 9:26:07.4+3:26:58.7+57.63%63.44%-20.31%-25.83%0.9440100.00%8.2
2294Aaron HamiltonAaron Hamilton - RKM1 O Open (Plastic single) Kayak/Ski SingleM 9:26:21.2+3:27:12.5+57.69%63.41%-20.36%-25.88%0.8642100.00%8.2
23102Cookies CrusadersDale White - SS1 O V40 (Finn Endorphin) Kayak/Ski SingleM 9:26:28.5+3:27:19.8+57.73%63.40%-20.38%-25.91%0.8542100.00%8.2
2442Phelan PoorlyDean Phelan - RKS1 O V50 (RKS1) Kayak/Ski SingleM 10:03:27.1+4:04:18.4+68.02%59.52%-28.24%-34.12%0.7236100.00%7.7
  • Full Distance Male - SUP1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
154Team FraserAshley Fraser - SUP1 O V40 (Race SUP) SUP1M 9:18:26.2--100%0.00%0.00%0.7166100.00%8.3
  • Full Distance Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
144R & RRobyn Bingle/Ross Bingle - RKL2 X V50 (SladeCraft SLR2) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 6:09:56.8--100%20.06%19.53%0.7516100.00%12.5
232Karen and TimTim Fitzgerald/Karen Turner - RKL2 X V50 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 6:42:14.8+32:18.0+8.73%91.97%13.08%12.51%0.7544100.00%11.5
323DILLIGAF Kelly & JamesJames Miller/Kelly Honess - TC2 X Open (TC2) Canoe DoubleF/M 6:54:50.5+44:53.7+12.14%89.18%10.35%9.77%0.7859100.00%11.2
46Au SablePeggy English/Susan Williams/Tony Bond - UC2 X V50 (Jensen V1-Pro) Canoe DoubleF/M 7:37:56.9+1:28:00.1+23.79%80.78%1.04%0.39%0.6912100.00%10.1
569Paddling LunaticsDavid Hobbs/Leah Crockett - RKL2 X Open (SladeCraft Double) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 7:39:45.4+1:29:48.6+24.28%80.47%0.65%0.00%0.8848100.00%10.1
663SHUZOKU Cotton Eye JoeBrianna Lane/Keith Lane - RKL2 X Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 7:47:57.6+1:38:00.8+26.49%79.06%-1.13%-1.78%0.9320100.00%9.9
726Family BarnesLinden Barnes/Richard Barnes - RKL2 X V40 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:20:12.8+2:10:16.0+35.21%73.96%-8.10%-8.80%0.7988100.00%9.2
88BioPsychAnalyticsMatthew Cardinaels/Jemma King - RK2 X V40 (Plastic double) Canoe DoubleF/M 8:59:09.7+2:49:12.9+45.74%68.62%-16.51%-17.27%0.7747100.00%8.6
939Northwest PaddleboardsAlison Rennie/Allistair Swinsco - SUP2 X V40 (15' Tandem SUP) SUP2F/M 9:12:41.4+3:02:44.6+49.40%66.94%-19.44%-20.21%0.7133100.00%8.4
  • Full Distance Female/Male - Canoe Double
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
123DILLIGAF Kelly & JamesJames Miller/Kelly Honess - TC2 X Open (TC2) Canoe DoubleF/M 6:54:50.5--100%11.86%9.41%0.7859100.00%11.2
26Au SablePeggy English/Susan Williams/Tony Bond - UC2 X V50 (Jensen V1-Pro) Canoe DoubleF/M 7:37:56.9+43:06.4+10.39%90.59%2.70%0.00%0.6912100.00%10.1
38BioPsychAnalyticsMatthew Cardinaels/Jemma King - RK2 X V40 (Plastic double) Canoe DoubleF/M 8:59:09.7+2:04:19.2+29.97%76.94%-14.56%-17.73%0.7747100.00%8.6
  • Full Distance Female/Male - Kayak/Ski Double
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
144R & RRobyn Bingle/Ross Bingle - RKL2 X V50 (SladeCraft SLR2) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 6:09:56.8--100%15.93%19.53%0.7516100.00%12.5
232Karen and TimTim Fitzgerald/Karen Turner - RKL2 X V50 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 6:42:14.8+32:18.0+8.73%91.97%8.59%12.51%0.7544100.00%11.5
369Paddling LunaticsDavid Hobbs/Leah Crockett - RKL2 X Open (SladeCraft Double) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 7:39:45.4+1:29:48.6+24.28%80.47%-4.48%0.00%0.8848100.00%10.1
463SHUZOKU Cotton Eye JoeBrianna Lane/Keith Lane - RKL2 X Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 7:47:57.6+1:38:00.8+26.49%79.06%-6.35%-1.78%0.9320100.00%9.9
526Family BarnesLinden Barnes/Richard Barnes - RKL2 X V40 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:20:12.8+2:10:16.0+35.21%73.96%-13.68%-8.80%0.7988100.00%9.2
  • Full Distance Female/Male - SUP2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
139Northwest PaddleboardsAlison Rennie/Allistair Swinsco - SUP2 X V40 (15' Tandem SUP) SUP2F/M 9:12:41.4--100%0.00%0.00%0.7133100.00%8.4
  • Part distance - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
197Team Carcoar CrowChristine Bright - RKS1 W Open (RKS1) Kayak/Ski SingleF 3:28:58.4--100%32.80%36.29%0.7305100.00%286.8
228Bill RobinsonBill Robinson - RKL1 O V70 (Home Made Wood) Kayak/Ski SingleM 5:17:00.0+1:48:01.6+51.69%65.92%-1.93%3.35%0.6824100.00%189.1
311Mel's Folly - 1Tony McCallum - RKL1 O V50 (M583) Kayak/Ski SingleM 5:28:00.0+1:59:01.6+56.96%63.71%-5.47%0.00%0.7749100.00%182.7
4360V360 - Diane VossDiane Voss - ORS1 W V50 (Epic V10) Kayak/Ski SingleF 5:38:00.0+2:09:01.6+61.74%61.83%-8.68%-3.05%0.7593100.00%177.3
512Mel's Folly - 2Mel Rosenzweig - RKL1 W V40 (M583) Kayak/Ski SingleF 6:03:00.0+2:34:01.6+73.71%57.57%-16.72%-10.67%0.7397100.00%165.1
  • Part distance Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
197Team Carcoar CrowChristine Bright - RKS1 W Open (RKS1) Kayak/Ski SingleF 3:28:58.4--100%31.11%38.17%0.7305100.00%286.8
2360V360 - Diane VossDiane Voss - ORS1 W V50 (Epic V10) Kayak/Ski SingleF 5:38:00.0+2:09:01.6+61.74%61.83%-11.43%0.00%0.7593100.00%177.3
312Mel's Folly - 2Mel Rosenzweig - RKL1 W V40 (M583) Kayak/Ski SingleF 6:03:00.0+2:34:01.6+73.71%57.57%-19.67%-7.40%0.7397100.00%165.1
  • Part distance Female - Kayak/Ski Single
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
197Team Carcoar CrowChristine Bright - RKS1 W Open (RKS1) Kayak/Ski SingleF 3:28:58.4--100%31.11%38.17%0.7305100.00%286.8
2360V360 - Diane VossDiane Voss - ORS1 W V50 (Epic V10) Kayak/Ski SingleF 5:38:00.0+2:09:01.6+61.74%61.83%-11.43%0.00%0.7593100.00%177.3
312Mel's Folly - 2Mel Rosenzweig - RKL1 W V40 (M583) Kayak/Ski SingleF 6:03:00.0+2:34:01.6+73.71%57.57%-19.67%-7.40%0.7397100.00%165.1
  • Part distance Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
128Bill RobinsonBill Robinson - RKL1 O V70 (Home Made Wood) Kayak/Ski SingleM 5:17:00.0--100%1.71%1.71%0.6824100.00%189.1
211Mel's Folly - 1Tony McCallum - RKL1 O V50 (M583) Kayak/Ski SingleM 5:28:00.0+11:00.0+3.47%96.65%-1.71%-1.71%0.7749100.00%182.7
  • Part distance Male - Kayak/Ski Single
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
128Bill RobinsonBill Robinson - RKL1 O V70 (Home Made Wood) Kayak/Ski SingleM 5:17:00.0--100%1.71%1.71%0.6824100.00%189.1
211Mel's Folly - 1Tony McCallum - RKL1 O V50 (M583) Kayak/Ski SingleM 5:28:00.0+11:00.0+3.47%96.65%-1.71%-1.71%0.7749100.00%182.7
  • Relay - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
127Footscray Feral FoursomesHaarmann/Nicol/Schneider/Snoxall/Walker/ - K4 X Open (Old K4) Kayak QuadF/M 5:53:17.0--100%24.08%25.82%1.0597100.00%13.1
277Cowboy CountryKantoni/Humphries/Keast/Marty/O'Connor/M - OC2 O V50 (OC2) Outrigger DoubleM 6:16:11.8+22:54.8+6.49%93.91%19.15%21.01%0.8786100.00%12.3
3104yoni @ lingamRodney Dawson/Guy Sinclair - OC1 O V50 (OC1) Outrigger SingleM 6:19:59.0+26:42.0+7.56%92.97%18.34%20.21%0.7505100.00%12.2
496Kingscliff Beach BoysJohn Hansen/Gert Christenson - OC1 O V50 (OC1) Outrigger SingleM 6:26:23.5+33:06.5+9.37%91.43%16.96%18.87%0.7034100.00%12.0
588Army Logistic Training Centre - 1TK2 O Open (TK2) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:27:36.5+34:19.5+9.72%91.14%16.70%18.61%0.9983100.00%11.9
689Army Logistic Training Centre - 2TK2 O Open (TK2) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:29:34.3+36:17.3+10.27%90.69%16.28%18.20%0.9983100.00%11.9
774Shuzoku- True Strength & CourageBrowne/Buissink/Cooper/DiBenedetto/McMah - RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:31:35.5+38:18.5+10.84%90.22%15.84%17.78%0.9434100.00%11.8
813Port Hacking Pathetic Paddlers PhalanxPBurden/PBurke/DColquhoun/WRingland - RKL2 O V40 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:34:23.6+41:06.6+11.64%89.58%15.24%17.19%0.9433100.00%11.7
929DILLIGAFT Kewish/D Sutton/A Goldsack/B Dunn - OC2 O Open (OC2) Outrigger DoubleM 6:37:37.2+44:20.2+12.55%88.85%14.55%16.51%0.8547100.00%11.6
1064SHUZOKU Fire & IceJ Farley/S Lane/M Lane/J Lane - RKL2 X Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 6:53:47.9+1:00:30.9+17.13%85.38%11.07%13.11%0.9622100.00%11.2
11109MediocreDan Ryan/Gina Ryan/Avram Cosmin - SS1 O Open (OK Sprinter) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:02:14.2+1:08:57.2+19.52%83.67%9.26%11.34%0.9361100.00%11.0
12105Blue Mountains Grammar School - 6RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:08:55.6+1:15:38.6+21.41%82.36%7.82%9.94%0.9359100.00%10.8
13240Blue Datto # 1D&WMizzi/T&Smurphy/Jpeakcock/C&Jvasallo/ - RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:19:54.4+1:26:37.4+24.52%80.31%5.46%7.63%0.9279100.00%10.5
141Blue Datto # 2D&WMizzi/T&Smurphy/Jpeakcock/C&Jvasallo/ - RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:19:54.5+1:26:37.5+24.52%80.31%5.46%7.63%0.9279100.00%10.5
1576The Big Guns - 2D McLoughlin/L Souter/F McGee - RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:21:30.9+1:28:13.9+24.97%80.02%5.12%7.29%0.9326100.00%10.5
1678YOLO - 1K Kelly/Trudi O'Brien/S & M Whitfield - RKL2 X Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 7:22:50.6+1:29:33.6+25.35%79.78%4.83%7.02%0.9106100.00%10.4
17112Palm Beach - Golden Boys (& Boat 73)Tony Kent/John Watts/Ralf Vandescheur - OC1 O V60 (OC1) Outrigger SingleM 7:24:24.2+1:31:07.2+25.79%79.50%4.49%6.69%0.7120100.00%10.4
1879YOLO - 2Teresa O'Brien/Brendan Kelly - RKL1 X Open (M582) Kayak/Ski SingleF/M 7:35:24.3+1:42:07.3+28.91%77.58%2.13%4.38%0.8383100.00%10.2
195MDBA - 2RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:41:29.1+1:48:12.1+30.63%76.55%0.82%3.10%0.9937100.00%10.0
2062Scouts Australia Canoe Team - 1Shanahan/Hughes*3/Phillips/Higham/Consta - TC2 O U18 (TC2) Canoe DoubleM 7:44:35.7+1:51:18.7+31.51%76.04%0.16%2.45%0.8480100.00%10.0
2117Chicks With AttitudeBeedle/McLaclan/Tsering/Church/Seccull/K - RKL2 W Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF 7:46:36.6+1:53:19.6+32.08%75.71%-0.28%2.02%0.7752100.00%9.9
2272The Far Canals - 1Richard Adams - RKL1 O Open (M582) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:48:34.1+1:55:17.1+32.63%75.40%-0.70%1.61%0.8364100.00%9.9
23107Blue Mountains Grammar School - 8RKL1 O Open (Single Rec) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:55:15.7+2:01:58.7+34.53%74.33%-2.14%0.21%0.8967100.00%9.7
2438Mto Wa Mbu ProjectDavid Moroney/Andrew Boyle - RKM1 O V50 (M532) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:57:14.7+2:03:57.7+35.09%74.03%-2.56%-0.21%0.8164100.00%9.7
2591Blue Mountains Grammar School - 5RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:59:21.8+2:06:04.8+35.69%73.70%-3.02%-0.65%0.9359100.00%9.7
2692Wooden Eye 2Drew Stewart/Jenny Waghorn - ORS1 X V50 (Epic V8) Kayak/Ski SingleF/M 7:59:53.1+2:06:36.1+35.84%73.62%-3.13%-0.76%0.8720100.00%9.6
2751Blue Mountains Grammar School - 1RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 8:02:07.4+2:08:50.4+36.47%73.28%-3.61%-1.23%0.9359100.00%9.6
2899Northern Oarsorts / Mackay Surf ClubSurfB X Open (SurfBoat) Surf BoatF/M 8:02:53.1+2:09:36.1+36.68%73.16%-3.78%-1.39%0.8313100.00%9.6
29100Dungalayin Mileka - 10RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:04:33.2+2:11:16.2+37.16%72.91%-4.13%-1.74%0.9672100.00%9.5
303MDBA - 4RKL1 O Open (M582) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:04:51.3+2:11:34.3+37.24%72.86%-4.20%-1.81%0.9521100.00%9.5
3170Dungalayin Mileka - 7RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:08:51.0+2:15:34.0+38.37%72.27%-5.06%-2.64%0.9672100.00%9.5
3224Mad Hungarians and the Y-nots #2A McRae/N Keating/G Pepper - TK2 W V40 (TK2) Kayak/Ski DoubleF 8:09:16.1+2:15:59.1+38.49%72.21%-5.15%-2.73%0.8717100.00%9.5
3336Mad Hungarians and the Y-nots #1A Szkibik/S McMenomy/S Sherman/A Malone - TK2 W V40 (TK2) Kayak/Ski DoubleF 8:09:57.8+2:16:40.8+38.69%72.10%-5.30%-2.88%0.8252100.00%9.4
34120Dungalayin Mileka - 12RK2 X U18 (Tasman) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:10:15.5+2:16:58.5+38.77%72.06%-5.36%-2.94%0.8822100.00%9.4
3550Dungalayin Mileka - 5RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:10:52.7+2:17:35.7+38.95%71.97%-5.49%-3.07%0.9672100.00%9.4
3630Dungalayin Mileka - 3RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:18:08.7+2:24:51.7+41.00%70.92%-7.05%-4.60%0.9672100.00%9.3
3766The Big Guns - 1Paul Van Leur/Craig Wotherspoon - RKM1 O Open (M532) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:20:31.4+2:27:14.4+41.68%70.58%-7.57%-5.10%0.7967100.00%9.2
3846Wang PaddlersRobert Chatfield/Bill Wearn - RKM1 O V50 (M532) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:21:04.9+2:27:47.9+41.84%70.50%-7.69%-5.21%0.8243100.00%9.2
3980Dungalayin Mileka - 8RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:23:55.8+2:30:38.8+42.64%70.11%-8.30%-5.81%0.9672100.00%9.2
4040Dungalayin Mileka - 4RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:26:01.3+2:32:44.3+43.23%69.82%-8.75%-6.25%0.9672100.00%9.1
4181Blue Mountains Grammar School - 4RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 8:26:41.6+2:33:24.6+43.42%69.72%-8.89%-6.39%0.9359100.00%9.1
4261Blue Mountains Grammar School - 2RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 8:27:37.7+2:34:20.7+43.69%69.59%-9.09%-6.59%0.9359100.00%9.1
43111Don and LisaDon Campbell/Lisa Newton - K1 X V60 (K1) Kayak/Ski SingleF/M 8:47:08.7+2:53:51.7+49.21%67.02%-13.29%-10.69%0.8370100.00%8.8
4460Dungalayin Mileka - 6RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 9:00:22.7+3:07:05.7+52.96%65.38%-16.13%-13.46%0.9672100.00%8.6
4558EM SUP Buddies 1Mark McGann/Christy O'Brien/Leonie Canha - SUP1 X Open (SUP1) SUP1F/M 10:35:25.4+4:42:08.4+79.86%55.60%-36.56%-33.42%0.7371100.00%7.3
4598EM SUP Buddies 2Fleur Hatfield/Bel Jones-Bird//Di Van De - SUP1 W Open (SUP1) SUP1F 10:35:25.4+4:42:08.4+79.86%55.60%-36.56%-33.42%0.6926100.00%7.3
  • Relay Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
117Chicks With AttitudeBeedle/McLaclan/Tsering/Church/Seccull/K - RKL2 W Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF 7:46:36.6--100%10.32%4.70%0.7752100.00%9.9
224Mad Hungarians and the Y-nots #2A McRae/N Keating/G Pepper - TK2 W V40 (TK2) Kayak/Ski DoubleF 8:09:16.1+22:39.5+4.86%95.37%5.97%0.07%0.8717100.00%9.5
336Mad Hungarians and the Y-nots #1A Szkibik/S McMenomy/S Sherman/A Malone - TK2 W V40 (TK2) Kayak/Ski DoubleF 8:09:57.8+23:21.2+5.00%95.23%5.83%-0.07%0.8252100.00%9.4
498EM SUP Buddies 2Fleur Hatfield/Bel Jones-Bird//Di Van De - SUP1 W Open (SUP1) SUP1F 10:35:25.4+2:48:48.8+36.18%73.43%-22.12%-29.78%0.6926100.00%7.3
  • Relay Female - Kayak/Ski Double
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
117Chicks With AttitudeBeedle/McLaclan/Tsering/Church/Seccull/K - RKL2 W Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF 7:46:36.6--100%3.18%4.63%0.7752100.00%9.9
224Mad Hungarians and the Y-nots #2A McRae/N Keating/G Pepper - TK2 W V40 (TK2) Kayak/Ski DoubleF 8:09:16.1+22:39.5+4.86%95.37%-1.52%0.00%0.8717100.00%9.5
336Mad Hungarians and the Y-nots #1A Szkibik/S McMenomy/S Sherman/A Malone - TK2 W V40 (TK2) Kayak/Ski DoubleF 8:09:57.8+23:21.2+5.00%95.23%-1.66%-0.14%0.8252100.00%9.4
  • Relay Female - SUP1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
198EM SUP Buddies 2Fleur Hatfield/Bel Jones-Bird//Di Van De - SUP1 W Open (SUP1) SUP1F 10:35:25.4--100%0.00%0.00%0.6926100.00%7.3
  • Relay Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
177Cowboy CountryKantoni/Humphries/Keast/Marty/O'Connor/M - OC2 O V50 (OC2) Outrigger DoubleM 6:16:11.8--100%15.17%15.07%0.8786100.00%12.3
2104yoni @ lingamRodney Dawson/Guy Sinclair - OC1 O V50 (OC1) Outrigger SingleM 6:19:59.0+3:47.2+1.01%99.00%14.31%14.22%0.7505100.00%12.2
396Kingscliff Beach BoysJohn Hansen/Gert Christenson - OC1 O V50 (OC1) Outrigger SingleM 6:26:23.5+10:11.7+2.71%97.36%12.87%12.77%0.7034100.00%12.0
488Army Logistic Training Centre - 1TK2 O Open (TK2) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:27:36.5+11:24.7+3.03%97.06%12.59%12.50%0.9983100.00%11.9
589Army Logistic Training Centre - 2TK2 O Open (TK2) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:29:34.3+13:22.5+3.56%96.57%12.15%12.05%0.9983100.00%11.9
674Shuzoku- True Strength & CourageBrowne/Buissink/Cooper/DiBenedetto/McMah - RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:31:35.5+15:23.7+4.09%96.07%11.69%11.60%0.9434100.00%11.8
713Port Hacking Pathetic Paddlers PhalanxPBurden/PBurke/DColquhoun/WRingland - RKL2 O V40 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:34:23.6+18:11.8+4.84%95.39%11.06%10.96%0.9433100.00%11.7
829DILLIGAFT Kewish/D Sutton/A Goldsack/B Dunn - OC2 O Open (OC2) Outrigger DoubleM 6:37:37.2+21:25.4+5.69%94.61%10.33%10.24%0.8547100.00%11.6
9109MediocreDan Ryan/Gina Ryan/Avram Cosmin - SS1 O Open (OK Sprinter) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:02:14.2+46:02.4+12.24%89.10%4.78%4.68%0.9361100.00%11.0
10105Blue Mountains Grammar School - 6RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:08:55.6+52:43.8+14.02%87.71%3.27%3.17%0.9359100.00%10.8
11240Blue Datto # 1D&WMizzi/T&Smurphy/Jpeakcock/C&Jvasallo/ - RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:19:54.4+1:03:42.6+16.94%85.52%0.80%0.69%0.9279100.00%10.5
121Blue Datto # 2D&WMizzi/T&Smurphy/Jpeakcock/C&Jvasallo/ - RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:19:54.5+1:03:42.7+16.94%85.52%0.80%0.69%0.9279100.00%10.5
1376The Big Guns - 2D McLoughlin/L Souter/F McGee - RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:21:30.9+1:05:19.1+17.36%85.21%0.44%0.33%0.9326100.00%10.5
14112Palm Beach - Golden Boys (& Boat 73)Tony Kent/John Watts/Ralf Vandescheur - OC1 O V60 (OC1) Outrigger SingleM 7:24:24.2+1:08:12.4+18.13%84.65%-0.22%-0.33%0.7120100.00%10.4
155MDBA - 2RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:41:29.1+1:25:17.3+22.67%81.52%-4.07%-4.18%0.9937100.00%10.0
1662Scouts Australia Canoe Team - 1Shanahan/Hughes*3/Phillips/Higham/Consta - TC2 O U18 (TC2) Canoe DoubleM 7:44:35.7+1:28:23.9+23.50%80.97%-4.77%-4.88%0.8480100.00%10.0
1772The Far Canals - 1Richard Adams - RKL1 O Open (M582) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:48:34.1+1:32:22.3+24.55%80.29%-5.66%-5.78%0.8364100.00%9.9
18107Blue Mountains Grammar School - 8RKL1 O Open (Single Rec) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:55:15.7+1:39:03.9+26.33%79.16%-7.17%-7.29%0.8967100.00%9.7
1938Mto Wa Mbu ProjectDavid Moroney/Andrew Boyle - RKM1 O V50 (M532) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:57:14.7+1:41:02.9+26.86%78.83%-7.62%-7.74%0.8164100.00%9.7
2091Blue Mountains Grammar School - 5RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:59:21.8+1:43:10.0+27.42%78.48%-8.10%-8.22%0.9359100.00%9.7
2151Blue Mountains Grammar School - 1RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 8:02:07.4+1:45:55.6+28.16%78.03%-8.72%-8.84%0.9359100.00%9.6
223MDBA - 4RKL1 O Open (M582) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:04:51.3+1:48:39.5+28.88%77.59%-9.34%-9.46%0.9521100.00%9.5
2366The Big Guns - 1Paul Van Leur/Craig Wotherspoon - RKM1 O Open (M532) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:20:31.4+2:04:19.6+33.05%75.16%-12.87%-13.00%0.7967100.00%9.2
2446Wang PaddlersRobert Chatfield/Bill Wearn - RKM1 O V50 (M532) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:21:04.9+2:04:53.1+33.20%75.08%-13.00%-13.12%0.8243100.00%9.2
2581Blue Mountains Grammar School - 4RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 8:26:41.6+2:10:29.8+34.69%74.25%-14.26%-14.39%0.9359100.00%9.1
2661Blue Mountains Grammar School - 2RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 8:27:37.7+2:11:25.9+34.94%74.11%-14.47%-14.60%0.9359100.00%9.1
  • Relay Male - Canoe Double
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
162Scouts Australia Canoe Team - 1Shanahan/Hughes*3/Phillips/Higham/Consta - TC2 O U18 (TC2) Canoe DoubleM 7:44:35.7--100%0.00%0.00%0.8480100.00%10.0
  • Relay Male - Kayak/Ski Double
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
188Army Logistic Training Centre - 1TK2 O Open (TK2) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:27:36.5--100%12.38%11.89%0.9983100.00%11.9
289Army Logistic Training Centre - 2TK2 O Open (TK2) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:29:34.3+1:57.8+0.51%99.50%11.93%11.44%0.9983100.00%11.9
374Shuzoku- True Strength & CourageBrowne/Buissink/Cooper/DiBenedetto/McMah - RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:31:35.5+3:59.0+1.03%98.98%11.48%10.98%0.9434100.00%11.8
413Port Hacking Pathetic Paddlers PhalanxPBurden/PBurke/DColquhoun/WRingland - RKL2 O V40 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:34:23.6+6:47.1+1.75%98.28%10.84%10.35%0.9433100.00%11.7
5105Blue Mountains Grammar School - 6RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:08:55.6+41:19.1+10.66%90.37%3.04%2.50%0.9359100.00%10.8
6240Blue Datto # 1D&WMizzi/T&Smurphy/Jpeakcock/C&Jvasallo/ - RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:19:54.4+52:17.9+13.49%88.11%0.56%0.00%0.9279100.00%10.5
71Blue Datto # 2D&WMizzi/T&Smurphy/Jpeakcock/C&Jvasallo/ - RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:19:54.5+52:18.0+13.49%88.11%0.55%0.00%0.9279100.00%10.5
876The Big Guns - 2D McLoughlin/L Souter/F McGee - RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:21:30.9+53:54.4+13.91%87.79%0.19%-0.37%0.9326100.00%10.5
95MDBA - 2RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:41:29.1+1:13:52.6+19.06%83.99%-4.32%-4.90%0.9937100.00%10.0
1091Blue Mountains Grammar School - 5RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 7:59:21.8+1:31:45.3+23.67%80.86%-8.36%-8.97%0.9359100.00%9.7
1151Blue Mountains Grammar School - 1RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 8:02:07.4+1:34:30.9+24.38%80.40%-8.99%-9.60%0.9359100.00%9.6
1281Blue Mountains Grammar School - 4RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 8:26:41.6+1:59:05.1+30.72%76.50%-14.54%-15.18%0.9359100.00%9.1
1361Blue Mountains Grammar School - 2RKL2 O Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 8:27:37.7+2:00:01.2+30.96%76.36%-14.75%-15.39%0.9359100.00%9.1
  • Relay Male - Kayak/Ski Single
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
1109MediocreDan Ryan/Gina Ryan/Avram Cosmin - SS1 O Open (OK Sprinter) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:02:14.2--100%11.24%11.53%0.9361100.00%11.0
272The Far Canals - 1Richard Adams - RKL1 O Open (M582) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:48:34.1+46:19.9+10.97%90.11%1.50%1.82%0.8364100.00%9.9
3107Blue Mountains Grammar School - 8RKL1 O Open (Single Rec) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:55:15.7+53:01.5+12.56%88.84%0.09%0.42%0.8967100.00%9.7
438Mto Wa Mbu ProjectDavid Moroney/Andrew Boyle - RKM1 O V50 (M532) Kayak/Ski SingleM 7:57:14.7+55:00.5+13.03%88.47%-0.33%0.00%0.8164100.00%9.7
53MDBA - 4RKL1 O Open (M582) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:04:51.3+1:02:37.1+14.83%87.09%-1.93%-1.59%0.9521100.00%9.5
666The Big Guns - 1Paul Van Leur/Craig Wotherspoon - RKM1 O Open (M532) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:20:31.4+1:18:17.2+18.54%84.36%-5.22%-4.88%0.7967100.00%9.2
746Wang PaddlersRobert Chatfield/Bill Wearn - RKM1 O V50 (M532) Kayak/Ski SingleM 8:21:04.9+1:18:50.7+18.67%84.27%-5.34%-4.99%0.8243100.00%9.2
  • Relay Male - Outrigger Double
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
177Cowboy CountryKantoni/Humphries/Keast/Marty/O'Connor/M - OC2 O V50 (OC2) Outrigger DoubleM 6:16:11.8--100%2.77%2.77%0.8786100.00%12.3
229DILLIGAFT Kewish/D Sutton/A Goldsack/B Dunn - OC2 O Open (OC2) Outrigger DoubleM 6:37:37.2+21:25.4+5.69%94.61%-2.77%-2.77%0.8547100.00%11.6
  • Relay Male - Outrigger Single
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
1104yoni @ lingamRodney Dawson/Guy Sinclair - OC1 O V50 (OC1) Outrigger SingleM 6:19:59.0--100%5.85%1.66%0.7505100.00%12.2
296Kingscliff Beach BoysJohn Hansen/Gert Christenson - OC1 O V50 (OC1) Outrigger SingleM 6:26:23.5+6:24.5+1.69%98.34%4.26%0.00%0.7034100.00%12.0
3112Palm Beach - Golden Boys (& Boat 73)Tony Kent/John Watts/Ralf Vandescheur - OC1 O V60 (OC1) Outrigger SingleM 7:24:24.2+1:04:25.2+16.95%85.50%-10.11%-15.01%0.7120100.00%10.4
  • Relay Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
127Footscray Feral FoursomesHaarmann/Nicol/Schneider/Snoxall/Walker/ - K4 X Open (Old K4) Kayak QuadF/M 5:53:17.0--100%27.47%27.84%1.0597100.00%13.1
264SHUZOKU Fire & IceJ Farley/S Lane/M Lane/J Lane - RKL2 X Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 6:53:47.9+1:00:30.9+17.13%85.38%15.05%15.47%0.9622100.00%11.2
378YOLO - 1K Kelly/Trudi O'Brien/S & M Whitfield - RKL2 X Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 7:22:50.6+1:29:33.6+25.35%79.78%9.09%9.54%0.9106100.00%10.4
479YOLO - 2Teresa O'Brien/Brendan Kelly - RKL1 X Open (M582) Kayak/Ski SingleF/M 7:35:24.3+1:42:07.3+28.91%77.58%6.51%6.98%0.8383100.00%10.2
592Wooden Eye 2Drew Stewart/Jenny Waghorn - ORS1 X V50 (Epic V8) Kayak/Ski SingleF/M 7:59:53.1+2:06:36.1+35.84%73.62%1.48%1.98%0.8720100.00%9.6
699Northern Oarsorts / Mackay Surf ClubSurfB X Open (SurfBoat) Surf BoatF/M 8:02:53.1+2:09:36.1+36.68%73.16%0.87%1.36%0.8313100.00%9.6
7100Dungalayin Mileka - 10RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:04:33.2+2:11:16.2+37.16%72.91%0.52%1.02%0.9672100.00%9.5
870Dungalayin Mileka - 7RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:08:51.0+2:15:34.0+38.37%72.27%-0.36%0.14%0.9672100.00%9.5
9120Dungalayin Mileka - 12RK2 X U18 (Tasman) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:10:15.5+2:16:58.5+38.77%72.06%-0.65%-0.14%0.8822100.00%9.4
1050Dungalayin Mileka - 5RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:10:52.7+2:17:35.7+38.95%71.97%-0.77%-0.27%0.9672100.00%9.4
1130Dungalayin Mileka - 3RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:18:08.7+2:24:51.7+41.00%70.92%-2.27%-1.75%0.9672100.00%9.3
1280Dungalayin Mileka - 8RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:23:55.8+2:30:38.8+42.64%70.11%-3.45%-2.94%0.9672100.00%9.2
1340Dungalayin Mileka - 4RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:26:01.3+2:32:44.3+43.23%69.82%-3.88%-3.36%0.9672100.00%9.1
14111Don and LisaDon Campbell/Lisa Newton - K1 X V60 (K1) Kayak/Ski SingleF/M 8:47:08.7+2:53:51.7+49.21%67.02%-8.22%-7.68%0.8370100.00%8.8
1560Dungalayin Mileka - 6RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 9:00:22.7+3:07:05.7+52.96%65.38%-10.94%-10.38%0.9672100.00%8.6
1658EM SUP Buddies 1Mark McGann/Christy O'Brien/Leonie Canha - SUP1 X Open (SUP1) SUP1F/M 10:35:25.4+4:42:08.4+79.86%55.60%-30.45%-29.80%0.7371100.00%7.3
  • Relay Female/Male - Kayak Quad
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
127Footscray Feral FoursomesHaarmann/Nicol/Schneider/Snoxall/Walker/ - K4 X Open (Old K4) Kayak QuadF/M 5:53:17.0--100%0.00%0.00%1.0597100.00%13.1
  • Relay Female/Male - Kayak/Ski Double
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
164SHUZOKU Fire & IceJ Farley/S Lane/M Lane/J Lane - RKL2 X Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 6:53:47.9--100%14.85%15.65%0.9622100.00%11.2
278YOLO - 1K Kelly/Trudi O'Brien/S & M Whitfield - RKL2 X Open (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 7:22:50.6+29:02.7+7.02%93.44%8.87%9.73%0.9106100.00%10.4
3100Dungalayin Mileka - 10RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:04:33.2+1:10:45.3+17.10%85.40%0.29%1.23%0.9672100.00%9.5
470Dungalayin Mileka - 7RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:08:51.0+1:15:03.1+18.14%84.65%-0.59%0.35%0.9672100.00%9.5
5120Dungalayin Mileka - 12RK2 X U18 (Tasman) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:10:15.5+1:16:27.6+18.48%84.40%-0.88%0.06%0.8822100.00%9.4
650Dungalayin Mileka - 5RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:10:52.7+1:17:04.8+18.63%84.30%-1.01%-0.06%0.9672100.00%9.4
730Dungalayin Mileka - 3RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:18:08.7+1:24:20.8+20.38%83.07%-2.51%-1.54%0.9672100.00%9.3
880Dungalayin Mileka - 8RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:23:55.8+1:30:07.9+21.78%82.11%-3.70%-2.72%0.9672100.00%9.2
940Dungalayin Mileka - 4RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 8:26:01.3+1:32:13.4+22.29%81.77%-4.13%-3.15%0.9672100.00%9.1
1060Dungalayin Mileka - 6RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 9:00:22.7+2:06:34.8+30.59%76.58%-11.20%-10.15%0.9672100.00%8.6
  • Relay Female/Male - Kayak/Ski Single
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
179YOLO - 2Teresa O'Brien/Brendan Kelly - RKL1 X Open (M582) Kayak/Ski SingleF/M 7:35:24.3--100%6.58%5.10%0.8383100.00%10.2
292Wooden Eye 2Drew Stewart/Jenny Waghorn - ORS1 X V50 (Epic V8) Kayak/Ski SingleF/M 7:59:53.1+24:28.8+5.38%94.90%1.56%0.00%0.8720100.00%9.6
3111Don and LisaDon Campbell/Lisa Newton - K1 X V60 (K1) Kayak/Ski SingleF/M 8:47:08.7+1:11:44.4+15.75%86.39%-8.14%-9.85%0.8370100.00%8.8
  • Relay Female/Male - SUP1
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
158EM SUP Buddies 1Mark McGann/Christy O'Brien/Leonie Canha - SUP1 X Open (SUP1) SUP1F/M 10:35:25.4--100%0.00%0.00%0.7371100.00%7.3
  • Relay Female/Male - Surf Boat
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
199Northern Oarsorts / Mackay Surf ClubSurfB X Open (SurfBoat) Surf BoatF/M 8:02:53.1--100%0.00%0.00%0.8313100.00%9.6
  • Relay - part distance - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
145Bacchus Marsh Grammar School - 4RKM1 X Open (M532) Kayak/Ski SingleF/M 4:25:00.0--100%7.83%7.83%0.9093100.00%226.2
22017Dungalayin Mileka - Tony Lovett 730RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 5:10:00.0+45:00.0+16.98%85.48%-7.83%-7.83%0.9672100.00%193.4
  • Relay - part distance Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
145Bacchus Marsh Grammar School - 4RKM1 X Open (M532) Kayak/Ski SingleF/M 4:25:00.0--100%7.83%7.83%0.9093100.00%226.2
22017Dungalayin Mileka - Tony Lovett 730RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 5:10:00.0+45:00.0+16.98%85.48%-7.83%-7.83%0.9672100.00%193.4
  • Relay - part distance Female/Male - Kayak/Ski Double
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
12017Dungalayin Mileka - Tony Lovett 730RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 5:10:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%0.9672100.00%193.4
  • Relay - part distance Female/Male - Kayak/Ski Single
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
145Bacchus Marsh Grammar School - 4RKM1 X Open (M532) Kayak/Ski SingleF/M 4:25:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%0.9093100.00%226.2
  • School Relay - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
149Trinity Grammar School, KewHarpin/Burns/Lewis/Jones/Lazarotto/Boyd - TK2 O U18 (TK2) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:06:54.1--100%4.36%6.40%1.0052100.00%12.6
215Bacchus Marsh Grammar School - 1RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 6:32:00.0+25:05.9+6.84%93.60%-2.18%0.00%0.9057100.00%11.8
225Bacchus Marsh Grammar School - 2RKL2 O U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:32:00.0+25:05.9+6.84%93.60%-2.18%0.00%0.9621100.00%11.8
  • School Relay Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
149Trinity Grammar School, KewHarpin/Burns/Lewis/Jones/Lazarotto/Boyd - TK2 O U18 (TK2) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:06:54.1--100%3.31%3.31%1.0052100.00%12.6
225Bacchus Marsh Grammar School - 2RKL2 O U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:32:00.0+25:05.9+6.84%93.60%-3.31%-3.31%0.9621100.00%11.8
  • School Relay Male - Kayak/Ski Double
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
149Trinity Grammar School, KewHarpin/Burns/Lewis/Jones/Lazarotto/Boyd - TK2 O U18 (TK2) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:06:54.1--100%3.31%3.31%1.0052100.00%12.6
225Bacchus Marsh Grammar School - 2RKL2 O U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleM 6:32:00.0+25:05.9+6.84%93.60%-3.31%-3.31%0.9621100.00%11.8
  • School Relay Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
115Bacchus Marsh Grammar School - 1RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 6:32:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%0.9057100.00%11.8
  • School Relay Female/Male - Kayak/Ski Double
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender
115Bacchus Marsh Grammar School - 1RKL2 X U18 (M730) Kayak/Ski DoubleF/M 6:32:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%0.9057100.00%11.8