Rallarvegsløpet 2017 - dag 2 (feil)

Sunday, July 23, 2017 09:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Ulvik kommune, Norway
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 57
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Sunday, July 23, 2017 21:52 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Rallarvegsløpet 2017 - dag 2 (feil)

  • Overall
Place -2 Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
18Pål OnsrudTeam Helliroa M20-39 år27M 1:53:04.9--100%26.37%27.26%
239Håkon UrdalEurofins Moss M20-39 år37M 1:54:38.6+1:33.7+1.38%98.64%25.35%26.26%
373Frode JohansenBergen Løpeklubb M45-49 år48M 1:54:48.6+1:43.7+1.53%98.49%25.25%26.15%
  • Female - Overall
Place -2 Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
128Nicoline BaartvedtTorshov Sport Runners K20-39 år29F 2:03:26.9--100%25.87%24.02%
256Therese FalkRomerike Ultraløperklubb K40-44 år43F 2:05:45.1+2:18.2+1.87%98.17%24.49%22.60%
371Julie WiikTjøme løpeklubb K20-39 år32F 2:16:55.5+13:28.6+10.92%90.16%17.78%15.72%
  • Female - K16-19 år
Place -2 Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
122Hilde Årthun DahlsengSkeisvang vgs K16-19 år100F 3:04:30.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - K20-39 år
Place -2 Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
128Nicoline BaartvedtTorshov Sport Runners K20-39 år29F 2:03:26.9--100%20.91%15.70%
271Julie WiikTjøme løpeklubb K20-39 år32F 2:16:55.5+13:28.6+10.92%90.16%12.27%6.50%
347Elise CaspersenTransportøkonomisk institutt K20-39 år28F 2:20:57.0+17:30.1+14.18%87.58%9.69%3.75%
  • Female - K40-44 år
Place -2 Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
156Therese FalkRomerike Ultraløperklubb K40-44 år43F 2:05:45.1--100%26.58%32.56%
25Liv Stavasveio K40-44 år42F 2:35:27.7+29:42.6+23.63%80.89%9.24%16.62%
340Jeanette SolvangSkiLøperne K40-44 år44F 3:06:27.1+1:00:42.0+48.27%67.44%-8.86%0.00%
  • Female - K45-49 år
Place -2 Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
165Astrid GrønningenHtk K45-49 år47F 2:31:05.1--100%8.90%6.92%
231Mette SynnerströmSkiLøperne K45-49 år46F 2:36:02.9+4:57.8+3.29%96.82%5.90%3.86%
341Karianne EkernSkiløperne / Romerike ultraløperklubb K45-49 år47F 2:42:18.6+11:13.5+7.43%93.08%2.13%0.00%
  • Female - K50-54 år
Place -2 Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
180Ingunn MonsenSK Vidar K50-54 år54F 2:43:19.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - K55-59 år
Place -2 Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
159Torunn HoltanGjerpen IF K55-59 år55F 2:38:28.8--100%7.90%2.46%
274Linda WaatevikGjerpen IF K55-59 år56F 2:40:00.3+1:31.5+0.96%99.05%7.01%1.52%
344Torunn Årthun DahlsengHelse-Fonna K55-59 år55F 2:42:28.3+3:59.5+2.52%97.54%5.58%0.00%
  • Male - Overall
Place -2 Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
18Pål OnsrudTeam Helliroa M20-39 år27M 1:53:04.9--100%21.92%18.34%
239Håkon UrdalEurofins Moss M20-39 år37M 1:54:38.6+1:33.7+1.38%98.64%20.84%17.21%
373Frode JohansenBergen Løpeklubb M45-49 år48M 1:54:48.6+1:43.7+1.53%98.49%20.72%17.09%
  • Male - M16-19 år
Place -2 Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
150Martin CorellAsker M16-19 år18M 3:15:00.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - M20-39 år
Place -2 Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
18Pål OnsrudTeam Helliroa M20-39 år27M 1:53:04.9--100%19.32%21.10%
239Håkon UrdalEurofins Moss M20-39 år37M 1:54:38.6+1:33.7+1.38%98.64%18.21%20.01%
315Jørgen NordangerBFG Bergen løpeklubb M20-39 år24M 1:56:03.6+2:58.7+2.63%97.43%17.20%19.02%
  • Male - M40-44 år
Place -2 Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
111Bjarne M. HagenKGB langlauf M40-44 år42M 1:59:15.5--100%9.38%8.64%
23Eirik OttesenSK Vidar M40-44 år44M 2:00:10.7+0:55.2+0.77%99.23%8.68%7.93%
382Jan HelgesenOslo M40-44 år43M 2:05:43.3+6:27.8+5.42%94.86%4.47%3.68%
  • Male - M45-49 år
Place -2 Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
173Frode JohansenBergen Løpeklubb M45-49 år48M 1:54:48.6--100%20.82%20.93%
234Matthew WilsonStavanger Sports and Social Club M45-49 år45M 2:10:10.9+15:22.3+13.39%88.19%10.22%10.35%
381Christopher AalholmSK Vidar M45-49 år48M 2:40:13.8+45:25.2+39.56%71.65%-10.51%-10.35%
  • Male - M50-54 år
Place -2 Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
12Arne GilbergVidar M50-54 år54M 1:58:25.8--100%14.26%10.31%
26Tim BennettSK Vidar /Kondis M50-54 år100M 2:05:02.4+6:36.6+5.58%94.71%9.47%5.30%
379Frank Andre JacobsenAGA KLUBBEN M50-54 år51M 2:07:20.8+8:55.0+7.53%93.00%7.80%3.55%
  • Male - M55-59 år
Place -2 Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
117Stein Kjetil HefteOpptur motbakkeklubb. M55-59 år58M 2:12:43.8--100%21.21%17.17%
212Gunnar VaageTrio M55-59 år59M 2:36:03.3+23:19.5+17.57%85.05%7.36%2.62%
375Arvid SupphellenGjerpen IF M55-59 år57M 2:40:15.0+27:31.2+20.73%82.83%4.87%0.00%
  • Male - M60-64 år
Place -2 Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
149Gunnar SkandsenNoteam M60-64 år61M 2:08:08.6--100%10.59%10.59%
258Svein StranddalGjerpen IF M60-64 år62M 2:38:29.2+30:20.6+23.68%80.85%-10.59%-10.59%