ULTRA TRAIL PICOS DE EUROPA - CPE 2014

Saturday, October 25, 2014 12:39 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Benia de Onís, Spain
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 90
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Sunday, April 14, 2019 11:17 (GMT+2)
Organized by: I.O.S.U. International Outdoor Sports Union
Race website: WWW.IOSU.ORG
Race notes
UTPE - Ultra Trail Picos de Europa y su logo son marcas registradas.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
167LÓPEZ DE DIOS FRANCISCOLA CEREZAL TEAM SEN - SENIORM 1:32:02.4--100%30.92%29.98%
226BARATA FERNANDEZ JOSE MIGUELSELALYA REPARTE S23 - SUB 23M 1:34:24.3+2:21.9+2.57%97.49%29.14%28.18%
387CAMACHO DE LA OSSA DIEGOCONDADO DE HAZA ARANDA VET A - VETERANO AM 1:34:36.9+2:34.5+2.80%97.28%28.98%28.02%
486Lara Parreño Emilio JoséC.P. LA RODA SEN - SENIORM 1:39:16.3+7:13.9+7.86%92.72%25.49%24.48%
528SAINZ ORTIZ EUGENIOSELALYA REPARTE S23 - SUB 23M 1:42:20.6+10:18.2+11.19%89.93%23.18%22.15%
691RUBEN RUENES VEGAUTPE - ONIS SEN - SENIORM 1:43:25.6+11:23.2+12.37%88.99%22.37%21.32%
732LARRUZEA FERNANDEZ ASIERAZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA SEN - SENIORM 1:45:59.0+13:56.6+15.15%86.84%20.45%19.38%
84OSCAR CASERO BROS SEN - SENIORM 1:46:08.8+14:06.4+15.33%86.71%20.33%19.25%
944Perez Blanco Luis Amado SEN - SENIORM 1:48:00.7+15:58.3+17.35%85.21%18.93%17.83%
105ROBERTO NAVA MEANA SEN - SENIORM 1:49:34.4+17:32.0+19.05%84.00%17.76%16.65%
1135Calleja Marcos EduardoGallarreta VET B - VETERANO BM 1:49:42.0+17:39.6+19.19%83.90%17.66%16.55%
1233MILLAN RUIZ JONAZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA SEN - SENIORM 1:49:48.3+17:45.9+19.30%83.82%17.58%16.47%
1378Fernandez Esparza Marco S23 - SUB 23M 1:51:29.4+19:27.0+21.13%82.55%16.32%15.19%
1468CRESPO FERNÁNDEZ LUISPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA TRAIL SEN - SENIORM 1:52:39.8+20:37.4+22.41%81.69%15.44%14.29%
1556Marnotes Rodriguez Francisco JavierAlpino manzaneda SEN - SENIORM 1:54:18.8+22:16.4+24.20%80.52%14.20%13.04%
162ARTURO MARTINEZ HUERTAUTPE - ONIS SEN - SENIORM 1:54:53.7+22:51.3+24.83%80.11%13.76%12.60%
1736Álvarez González José Carlosclub deportivo estadio gijón VET A - VETERANO AM 1:56:19.5+24:17.1+26.39%79.12%12.69%11.51%
1814Abuin Fernández AntonioRunners gallaecia SEN - SENIORM 1:56:21.0+24:18.6+26.41%79.11%12.67%11.49%
1923Moradiellos Martinez Davidgdm cabrales SEN - SENIORM 1:56:42.7+24:40.3+26.81%78.86%12.40%11.21%
207BULNES SANCHEZ JUANG.M. Picu Pienzu VET A - VETERANO AM 1:56:59.2+24:56.8+27.10%78.68%12.19%11.01%
2162Salas Perez Roberto SEN - SENIORM 1:57:35.8+25:33.4+27.77%78.27%11.73%10.54%
2269Sanchez Esparza Juan Carlos SEN - SENIORM 1:57:36.4+25:34.0+27.78%78.26%11.73%10.53%
2327VEGA HERNANDEZ FERNANDOSELALYA REPARTE SEN - SENIORM 1:57:37.1+25:34.7+27.79%78.25%11.72%10.53%
2463CABALLERO MERINO FRANCISCOPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA TRAIL SEN - SENIORM 2:01:29.9+29:27.5+32.01%75.75%8.81%7.57%
2595MARIAN ZAPICO IGLESIAS SEN - SENIORF 2:03:34.7+31:32.3+34.27%74.48%7.24%5.99%
2675Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Juan Ramonpeña santa-llagar casa juan VET A - VETERANO AM 2:03:35.4+31:33.0+34.28%74.47%7.24%5.98%
2781Martinez Del Cueto Oscarsirio VET A - VETERANO AM 2:04:22.9+32:20.5+35.14%74.00%6.64%5.38%
2848Alonso Del Cueto Jose Ignaciocangas de onis atletismo VET A - VETERANO AM 2:04:30.1+32:27.7+35.27%73.93%6.55%5.29%
2943Gonzalez De Dios Juan Antoniopeña santa-llagar casa juan VET A - VETERANO AM 2:05:18.7+33:16.3+36.15%73.45%5.94%4.67%
3030Serrano Pinto Angeltierra tragame SEN - SENIORM 2:05:44.4+33:42.0+36.61%73.20%5.62%4.35%
3196JOSE PALLARES COLOMINA VET B - VETERANO BM 2:06:21.8+34:19.4+37.29%72.84%5.15%3.87%
3290DEL VALLE MARIA JUAN CARLOSCANGAS ATLETISMO VET A - VETERANO AM 2:06:22.4+34:20.0+37.30%72.83%5.15%3.87%
3349Cabrera Furniet Francisco VET A - VETERANO AM 2:06:32.8+34:30.4+37.49%72.73%5.02%3.73%
3489ALONSO CEPA FCO JAVIERCANGAS ATLETISMO VET A - VETERANO AM 2:06:53.1+34:50.7+37.86%72.54%4.76%3.48%
3579Alvarez Blanco Alfonso VET A - VETERANO AM 2:07:38.4+35:36.0+38.68%72.11%4.20%2.90%
3676Armesto Rodríguez Marcos SEN - SENIORM 2:07:48.3+35:45.9+38.86%72.02%4.07%2.78%
3712NOVAL MARTINEZ ALFREDOTorrecerredo VET A - VETERANO AM 2:07:48.9+35:46.5+38.87%72.01%4.06%2.77%
3871Escudero Martínez CristinaS.C.D. RIBADESELLA SEN - SENIORF 2:08:33.9+36:31.5+39.68%71.59%3.50%2.20%
3945Pérez Vallina AlbertoClub Atletismo Villamuriel SEN - SENIORM 2:08:50.8+36:48.4+39.99%71.43%3.29%1.98%
4065Puente Fernández Carlos SEN - SENIORM 2:09:16.8+37:14.4+40.46%71.19%2.97%1.65%
4142Gonzalez Alonso Jose LuisPILOÑA DEPORTE VET B - VETERANO BM 2:09:26.2+37:23.8+40.63%71.11%2.85%1.53%
4250Agullo Canda Santiago SEN - SENIORM 2:09:45.1+37:42.7+40.97%70.94%2.61%1.30%
4352Varela Álvarez Miguel SEN - SENIORM 2:09:57.6+37:55.2+41.20%70.82%2.45%1.14%
4421Aguado Mori Ana CristinaOcle Candas VET B - VETERANO BF 2:10:26.6+38:24.2+41.72%70.56%2.09%0.77%
4515PORRAS FERNANDEZ JUAN JOSEOXIGENO VET A - VETERANO AM 2:10:41.9+38:39.5+42.00%70.42%1.90%0.57%
4682Oliva Cuesta Diegopeña santa-llagar casa juan S23 - SUB 23M 2:12:12.6+40:10.2+43.64%69.62%0.77%-0.57%
4757Doval Pérez Alejandro SEN - SENIORM 2:12:21.4+40:19.0+43.80%69.54%0.66%-0.69%
4859Fernández Díaz GuillermoMandriles Trail Club SEN - SENIORM 2:13:29.7+41:27.3+45.04%68.95%-0.20%-1.55%
4955GABARDA AGUILAR ARMANDOpeña santa-llagar casa juan VET A - VETERANO AM 2:14:41.3+42:38.9+46.34%68.34%-1.09%-2.46%
509Olmedillas Fernández HugoLa Forcada SEN - SENIORM 2:14:41.9+42:39.5+46.35%68.33%-1.10%-2.47%
5193Run 6 RUNNER 6 SEN - SENIORM 2:15:21.7+43:19.3+47.07%68.00%-1.60%-2.97%
5254VEGA CABRERA PEDRO MIGUELS.C.D. RIBADESELLA VET B - VETERANO BM 2:15:35.8+43:33.4+47.32%67.88%-1.78%-3.15%
5320MORENO FUENTES JUAN ANTONIOtrainerweb trail zone VET A - VETERANO AM 2:16:21.8+44:19.4+48.16%67.50%-2.35%-3.73%
5488GOROSTIDI PEREZ JAVIERCANGAS ATLETISMO VET B - VETERANO BM 2:17:00.8+44:58.4+48.86%67.18%-2.84%-4.23%
553ROBERTO FLOREZ MENDOZAUTPE - ONIS VET A - VETERANO AM 2:17:23.8+45:21.4+49.28%66.99%-3.13%-4.52%
5674Pierres Gay Adrià S23 - SUB 23M 2:17:37.3+45:34.9+49.52%66.88%-3.30%-4.69%
5794Run 7 RUNNER 7 SEN - SENIORM 2:18:04.6+46:02.2+50.02%66.66%-3.64%-5.04%
5847Ruiz Ibañez Pablo S23 - SUB 23M 2:18:05.4+46:03.0+50.03%66.65%-3.65%-5.05%
5951Novo Iglesias José AlbertoMandriles Trail Club SEN - SENIORM 2:18:21.0+46:18.6+50.32%66.53%-3.84%-5.25%
6017López Pérez Luis VET A - VETERANO AM 2:19:33.6+47:31.2+51.63%65.95%-4.75%-6.17%
6116ROMERO CASAS FRANCISCO MANUEL VET A - VETERANO AM 2:20:03.5+48:01.1+52.17%65.72%-5.12%-6.55%
6231GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JESUSG.M.ENSIDESA AVILES VET A - VETERANO AM 2:21:57.0+49:54.6+54.23%64.84%-6.54%-7.98%
6319Domínguez-Gil Rafael VET B - VETERANO BM 2:22:27.2+50:24.8+54.77%64.61%-6.92%-8.37%
6470Otero Alvarez LeticiaLA CEREZAL TEAM SEN - SENIORF 2:22:39.8+50:37.4+55.00%64.52%-7.08%-8.53%
6513Méndez Suárez Luis F. VET A - VETERANO AM 2:22:52.8+50:50.4+55.24%64.42%-7.24%-8.69%
6664Gironés Igual Víctor JavierCLUB DE MUNTANYA MARGALLÓ VET A - VETERANO AM 2:25:34.1+53:31.7+58.16%63.23%-9.26%-10.74%
6780TELMO MIRANDA JAVIER VET A - VETERANO AM 2:25:41.9+53:39.5+58.30%63.17%-9.36%-10.84%
6837Feito Vazquez Marcelino VET A - VETERANO AM 2:25:59.5+53:57.1+58.62%63.04%-9.58%-11.06%
6934De Lorenzo Alvarez Gabino VET A - VETERANO AM 2:26:46.3+54:43.9+59.47%62.71%-10.16%-11.65%
6977Fernández García Lorena SEN - SENIORF 2:26:46.3+54:43.9+59.47%62.71%-10.16%-11.65%
7125Iglesias Fanjul Silvia SEN - SENIORF 2:26:48.2+54:45.8+59.50%62.70%-10.19%-11.68%
7224GUTIERREZ COTELO MARIOClub Atletismo Balmori SEN - SENIORM 2:26:56.4+54:54.0+59.65%62.64%-10.29%-11.78%
7392ALVAREZ ALVAREZ JOSE MARIA VET A - VETERANO AM 2:27:45.0+55:42.6+60.53%62.29%-10.90%-12.40%
7473Pierres García Javier VET B - VETERANO BM 2:29:28.6+57:26.2+62.40%61.57%-12.19%-13.71%
7558Nieto Prieto MiguelDimelsa Running VET A - VETERANO AM 2:30:33.5+58:31.1+63.58%61.13%-13.01%-14.53%
7684Garcia Rocha José María SEN - SENIORM 2:31:27.4+59:25.0+64.56%60.77%-13.68%-15.22%
7783Garcia Rocha JorgeGrupo montaña pelada ya S23 - SUB 23M 2:31:57.1+59:54.7+65.09%60.57%-14.05%-15.59%
7866SUAREZ CORUJO MARIA DEL CARMENclub deportivo estadio gijón VET B - VETERANO BF 2:31:57.7+59:55.3+65.10%60.57%-14.06%-15.60%
796GARCIA CUESTA JAVIER SEN - SENIORM 2:32:52.5+1:00:50.1+66.10%60.21%-14.74%-16.30%
8018ALVAREZ SIRGO ORLANDOOXIGENO SEN - SENIORM 2:34:28.3+1:02:25.9+67.83%59.58%-15.94%-17.51%
8140RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ MARIA SEN - SENIORF 2:36:58.4+1:04:56.0+70.55%58.63%-17.82%-19.41%
8241BLANCO SUAREZ LUIS ENRIQUE SEN - SENIORM 2:44:01.3+1:11:58.9+78.21%56.11%-23.11%-24.77%
8385Cuetara EmiliaS.C.D. RIBADESELLA VET A - VETERANO AF 2:44:01.8+1:11:59.4+78.22%56.11%-23.12%-24.78%
8429Somoano Hedreño Celiacangas de onis atletismo SEN - SENIORF 2:45:32.7+1:13:30.3+79.86%55.60%-24.25%-25.93%
8561Sánchez García Victoria SEN - SENIORF 2:45:56.1+1:13:53.7+80.29%55.47%-24.55%-26.23%
861SERGIO MUÑOZ FERNANDEZUTPE - ONIS SEN - SENIORM 2:47:43.1+1:15:40.7+82.22%54.88%-25.89%-27.59%
878Granda Agredano DanielG.M. Picu Pienzu VET A - VETERANO AM 2:47:44.0+1:15:41.6+82.24%54.87%-25.90%-27.60%
8811Riveira Fernández Raúl SEN - SENIORM 2:57:10.2+1:25:07.8+92.49%51.95%-32.98%-34.78%
8953Fernandez Barros Juan Ruben VET B - VETERANO BM 3:06:17.3+1:34:14.9+102.40%49.41%-39.82%-41.71%
9072Gay Serqueda Montse VET B - VETERANO BF 3:06:29.6+1:34:27.2+102.62%49.35%-39.98%-41.87%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
195MARIAN ZAPICO IGLESIAS SEN - SENIORF 2:03:34.7--100%18.06%17.27%
271Escudero Martínez CristinaS.C.D. RIBADESELLA SEN - SENIORF 2:08:33.9+4:59.2+4.04%96.12%14.75%13.94%
321Aguado Mori Ana CristinaOcle Candas VET B - VETERANO BF 2:10:26.6+6:51.9+5.56%94.74%13.51%12.68%
470Otero Alvarez LeticiaLA CEREZAL TEAM SEN - SENIORF 2:22:39.8+19:05.1+15.44%86.62%5.40%4.50%
577Fernández García Lorena SEN - SENIORF 2:26:46.3+23:11.6+18.77%84.20%2.68%1.75%
625Iglesias Fanjul Silvia SEN - SENIORF 2:26:48.2+23:13.5+18.79%84.18%2.66%1.73%
766SUAREZ CORUJO MARIA DEL CARMENclub deportivo estadio gijón VET B - VETERANO BF 2:31:57.7+28:23.0+22.97%81.32%-0.76%-1.73%
840RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ MARIA SEN - SENIORF 2:36:58.4+33:23.7+27.02%78.73%-4.08%-5.08%
985Cuetara EmiliaS.C.D. RIBADESELLA VET A - VETERANO AF 2:44:01.8+40:27.1+32.73%75.34%-8.76%-9.81%
1029Somoano Hedreño Celiacangas de onis atletismo SEN - SENIORF 2:45:32.7+41:58.0+33.96%74.65%-9.77%-10.82%
1161Sánchez García Victoria SEN - SENIORF 2:45:56.1+42:21.4+34.28%74.47%-10.03%-11.08%
1272Gay Serqueda Montse VET B - VETERANO BF 3:06:29.6+1:02:54.9+50.91%66.26%-23.66%-24.84%
  • Female - SEN - SENIOR
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
195MARIAN ZAPICO IGLESIAS SEN - SENIORF 2:03:34.7--100%15.99%15.81%
271Escudero Martínez CristinaS.C.D. RIBADESELLA SEN - SENIORF 2:08:33.9+4:59.2+4.04%96.12%12.60%12.41%
370Otero Alvarez LeticiaLA CEREZAL TEAM SEN - SENIORF 2:22:39.8+19:05.1+15.44%86.62%3.02%2.81%
477Fernández García Lorena SEN - SENIORF 2:26:46.3+23:11.6+18.77%84.20%0.23%0.01%
525Iglesias Fanjul Silvia SEN - SENIORF 2:26:48.2+23:13.5+18.79%84.18%0.20%-0.01%
640RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ MARIA SEN - SENIORF 2:36:58.4+33:23.7+27.02%78.73%-6.71%-6.94%
729Somoano Hedreño Celiacangas de onis atletismo SEN - SENIORF 2:45:32.7+41:58.0+33.96%74.65%-12.54%-12.78%
861Sánchez García Victoria SEN - SENIORF 2:45:56.1+42:21.4+34.28%74.47%-12.80%-13.04%
  • Female - VET A - VETERANO A
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
185Cuetara EmiliaS.C.D. RIBADESELLA VET A - VETERANO AF 2:44:01.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - VET B - VETERANO B
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
121Aguado Mori Ana CristinaOcle Candas VET B - VETERANO BF 2:10:26.6--100%16.54%14.16%
266SUAREZ CORUJO MARIA DEL CARMENclub deportivo estadio gijón VET B - VETERANO BF 2:31:57.7+21:31.1+16.50%85.84%2.78%0.00%
372Gay Serqueda Montse VET B - VETERANO BF 3:06:29.6+56:03.0+42.97%69.95%-19.32%-22.72%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
167LÓPEZ DE DIOS FRANCISCOLA CEREZAL TEAM SEN - SENIORM 1:32:02.4--100%29.48%28.98%
226BARATA FERNANDEZ JOSE MIGUELSELALYA REPARTE S23 - SUB 23M 1:34:24.3+2:21.9+2.57%97.49%27.67%27.15%
387CAMACHO DE LA OSSA DIEGOCONDADO DE HAZA ARANDA VET A - VETERANO AM 1:34:36.9+2:34.5+2.80%97.28%27.51%26.99%
486Lara Parreño Emilio JoséC.P. LA RODA SEN - SENIORM 1:39:16.3+7:13.9+7.86%92.72%23.94%23.40%
528SAINZ ORTIZ EUGENIOSELALYA REPARTE S23 - SUB 23M 1:42:20.6+10:18.2+11.19%89.93%21.59%21.03%
691RUBEN RUENES VEGAUTPE - ONIS SEN - SENIORM 1:43:25.6+11:23.2+12.37%88.99%20.76%20.19%
732LARRUZEA FERNANDEZ ASIERAZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA SEN - SENIORM 1:45:59.0+13:56.6+15.15%86.84%18.80%18.22%
84OSCAR CASERO BROS SEN - SENIORM 1:46:08.8+14:06.4+15.33%86.71%18.68%18.09%
944Perez Blanco Luis Amado SEN - SENIORM 1:48:00.7+15:58.3+17.35%85.21%17.25%16.65%
105ROBERTO NAVA MEANA SEN - SENIORM 1:49:34.4+17:32.0+19.05%84.00%16.05%15.45%
1135Calleja Marcos EduardoGallarreta VET B - VETERANO BM 1:49:42.0+17:39.6+19.19%83.90%15.95%15.35%
1233MILLAN RUIZ JONAZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA SEN - SENIORM 1:49:48.3+17:45.9+19.30%83.82%15.87%15.27%
1378Fernandez Esparza Marco S23 - SUB 23M 1:51:29.4+19:27.0+21.13%82.55%14.58%13.97%
1468CRESPO FERNÁNDEZ LUISPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA TRAIL SEN - SENIORM 1:52:39.8+20:37.4+22.41%81.69%13.68%13.06%
1556Marnotes Rodriguez Francisco JavierAlpino manzaneda SEN - SENIORM 1:54:18.8+22:16.4+24.20%80.52%12.42%11.79%
162ARTURO MARTINEZ HUERTAUTPE - ONIS SEN - SENIORM 1:54:53.7+22:51.3+24.83%80.11%11.97%11.34%
1736Álvarez González José Carlosclub deportivo estadio gijón VET A - VETERANO AM 1:56:19.5+24:17.1+26.39%79.12%10.88%10.24%
1814Abuin Fernández AntonioRunners gallaecia SEN - SENIORM 1:56:21.0+24:18.6+26.41%79.11%10.86%10.22%
1923Moradiellos Martinez Davidgdm cabrales SEN - SENIORM 1:56:42.7+24:40.3+26.81%78.86%10.58%9.94%
207BULNES SANCHEZ JUANG.M. Picu Pienzu VET A - VETERANO AM 1:56:59.2+24:56.8+27.10%78.68%10.37%9.73%
2162Salas Perez Roberto SEN - SENIORM 1:57:35.8+25:33.4+27.77%78.27%9.91%9.26%
2269Sanchez Esparza Juan Carlos SEN - SENIORM 1:57:36.4+25:34.0+27.78%78.26%9.90%9.25%
2327VEGA HERNANDEZ FERNANDOSELALYA REPARTE SEN - SENIORM 1:57:37.1+25:34.7+27.79%78.25%9.89%9.24%
2463CABALLERO MERINO FRANCISCOPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA TRAIL SEN - SENIORM 2:01:29.9+29:27.5+32.01%75.75%6.92%6.25%
2575Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Juan Ramonpeña santa-llagar casa juan VET A - VETERANO AM 2:03:35.4+31:33.0+34.28%74.47%5.31%4.63%
2681Martinez Del Cueto Oscarsirio VET A - VETERANO AM 2:04:22.9+32:20.5+35.14%74.00%4.71%4.02%
2748Alonso Del Cueto Jose Ignaciocangas de onis atletismo VET A - VETERANO AM 2:04:30.1+32:27.7+35.27%73.93%4.61%3.93%
2843Gonzalez De Dios Juan Antoniopeña santa-llagar casa juan VET A - VETERANO AM 2:05:18.7+33:16.3+36.15%73.45%3.99%3.30%
2930Serrano Pinto Angeltierra tragame SEN - SENIORM 2:05:44.4+33:42.0+36.61%73.20%3.67%2.97%
3096JOSE PALLARES COLOMINA VET B - VETERANO BM 2:06:21.8+34:19.4+37.29%72.84%3.19%2.49%
3190DEL VALLE MARIA JUAN CARLOSCANGAS ATLETISMO VET A - VETERANO AM 2:06:22.4+34:20.0+37.30%72.83%3.18%2.49%
3249Cabrera Furniet Francisco VET A - VETERANO AM 2:06:32.8+34:30.4+37.49%72.73%3.05%2.35%
3389ALONSO CEPA FCO JAVIERCANGAS ATLETISMO VET A - VETERANO AM 2:06:53.1+34:50.7+37.86%72.54%2.79%2.09%
3479Alvarez Blanco Alfonso VET A - VETERANO AM 2:07:38.4+35:36.0+38.68%72.11%2.21%1.51%
3576Armesto Rodríguez Marcos SEN - SENIORM 2:07:48.3+35:45.9+38.86%72.02%2.08%1.38%
3612NOVAL MARTINEZ ALFREDOTorrecerredo VET A - VETERANO AM 2:07:48.9+35:46.5+38.87%72.01%2.08%1.37%
3745Pérez Vallina AlbertoClub Atletismo Villamuriel SEN - SENIORM 2:08:50.8+36:48.4+39.99%71.43%1.29%0.58%
3865Puente Fernández Carlos SEN - SENIORM 2:09:16.8+37:14.4+40.46%71.19%0.95%0.24%
3942Gonzalez Alonso Jose LuisPILOÑA DEPORTE VET B - VETERANO BM 2:09:26.2+37:23.8+40.63%71.11%0.83%0.12%
4050Agullo Canda Santiago SEN - SENIORM 2:09:45.1+37:42.7+40.97%70.94%0.59%-0.12%
4152Varela Álvarez Miguel SEN - SENIORM 2:09:57.6+37:55.2+41.20%70.82%0.43%-0.28%
4215PORRAS FERNANDEZ JUAN JOSEOXIGENO VET A - VETERANO AM 2:10:41.9+38:39.5+42.00%70.42%-0.13%-0.85%
4382Oliva Cuesta Diegopeña santa-llagar casa juan S23 - SUB 23M 2:12:12.6+40:10.2+43.64%69.62%-1.29%-2.02%
4457Doval Pérez Alejandro SEN - SENIORM 2:12:21.4+40:19.0+43.80%69.54%-1.40%-2.13%
4559Fernández Díaz GuillermoMandriles Trail Club SEN - SENIORM 2:13:29.7+41:27.3+45.04%68.95%-2.28%-3.01%
4655GABARDA AGUILAR ARMANDOpeña santa-llagar casa juan VET A - VETERANO AM 2:14:41.3+42:38.9+46.34%68.34%-3.19%-3.93%
479Olmedillas Fernández HugoLa Forcada SEN - SENIORM 2:14:41.9+42:39.5+46.35%68.33%-3.20%-3.94%
4893Run 6 RUNNER 6 SEN - SENIORM 2:15:21.7+43:19.3+47.07%68.00%-3.71%-4.45%
4954VEGA CABRERA PEDRO MIGUELS.C.D. RIBADESELLA VET B - VETERANO BM 2:15:35.8+43:33.4+47.32%67.88%-3.89%-4.63%
5020MORENO FUENTES JUAN ANTONIOtrainerweb trail zone VET A - VETERANO AM 2:16:21.8+44:19.4+48.16%67.50%-4.47%-5.22%
5188GOROSTIDI PEREZ JAVIERCANGAS ATLETISMO VET B - VETERANO BM 2:17:00.8+44:58.4+48.86%67.18%-4.97%-5.72%
523ROBERTO FLOREZ MENDOZAUTPE - ONIS VET A - VETERANO AM 2:17:23.8+45:21.4+49.28%66.99%-5.26%-6.02%
5374Pierres Gay Adrià S23 - SUB 23M 2:17:37.3+45:34.9+49.52%66.88%-5.44%-6.19%
5494Run 7 RUNNER 7 SEN - SENIORM 2:18:04.6+46:02.2+50.02%66.66%-5.79%-6.55%
5547Ruiz Ibañez Pablo S23 - SUB 23M 2:18:05.4+46:03.0+50.03%66.65%-5.80%-6.56%
5651Novo Iglesias José AlbertoMandriles Trail Club SEN - SENIORM 2:18:21.0+46:18.6+50.32%66.53%-5.99%-6.76%
5717López Pérez Luis VET A - VETERANO AM 2:19:33.6+47:31.2+51.63%65.95%-6.92%-7.69%
5816ROMERO CASAS FRANCISCO MANUEL VET A - VETERANO AM 2:20:03.5+48:01.1+52.17%65.72%-7.30%-8.07%
5931GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JESUSG.M.ENSIDESA AVILES VET A - VETERANO AM 2:21:57.0+49:54.6+54.23%64.84%-8.75%-9.53%
6019Domínguez-Gil Rafael VET B - VETERANO BM 2:22:27.2+50:24.8+54.77%64.61%-9.14%-9.92%
6113Méndez Suárez Luis F. VET A - VETERANO AM 2:22:52.8+50:50.4+55.24%64.42%-9.47%-10.25%
6264Gironés Igual Víctor JavierCLUB DE MUNTANYA MARGALLÓ VET A - VETERANO AM 2:25:34.1+53:31.7+58.16%63.23%-11.53%-12.33%
6380TELMO MIRANDA JAVIER VET A - VETERANO AM 2:25:41.9+53:39.5+58.30%63.17%-11.62%-12.43%
6437Feito Vazquez Marcelino VET A - VETERANO AM 2:25:59.5+53:57.1+58.62%63.04%-11.85%-12.65%
6534De Lorenzo Alvarez Gabino VET A - VETERANO AM 2:26:46.3+54:43.9+59.47%62.71%-12.45%-13.25%
6624GUTIERREZ COTELO MARIOClub Atletismo Balmori SEN - SENIORM 2:26:56.4+54:54.0+59.65%62.64%-12.58%-13.38%
6792ALVAREZ ALVAREZ JOSE MARIA VET A - VETERANO AM 2:27:45.0+55:42.6+60.53%62.29%-13.20%-14.01%
6873Pierres García Javier VET B - VETERANO BM 2:29:28.6+57:26.2+62.40%61.57%-14.52%-15.34%
6958Nieto Prieto MiguelDimelsa Running VET A - VETERANO AM 2:30:33.5+58:31.1+63.58%61.13%-15.35%-16.18%
7084Garcia Rocha José María SEN - SENIORM 2:31:27.4+59:25.0+64.56%60.77%-16.04%-16.87%
7183Garcia Rocha JorgeGrupo montaña pelada ya S23 - SUB 23M 2:31:57.1+59:54.7+65.09%60.57%-16.42%-17.25%
726GARCIA CUESTA JAVIER SEN - SENIORM 2:32:52.5+1:00:50.1+66.10%60.21%-17.12%-17.96%
7318ALVAREZ SIRGO ORLANDOOXIGENO SEN - SENIORM 2:34:28.3+1:02:25.9+67.83%59.58%-18.35%-19.20%
7441BLANCO SUAREZ LUIS ENRIQUE SEN - SENIORM 2:44:01.3+1:11:58.9+78.21%56.11%-25.66%-26.57%
751SERGIO MUÑOZ FERNANDEZUTPE - ONIS SEN - SENIORM 2:47:43.1+1:15:40.7+82.22%54.88%-28.49%-29.42%
768Granda Agredano DanielG.M. Picu Pienzu VET A - VETERANO AM 2:47:44.0+1:15:41.6+82.24%54.87%-28.51%-29.43%
7711Riveira Fernández Raúl SEN - SENIORM 2:57:10.2+1:25:07.8+92.49%51.95%-35.74%-36.71%
7853Fernandez Barros Juan Ruben VET B - VETERANO BM 3:06:17.3+1:34:14.9+102.40%49.41%-42.72%-43.75%
  • Male - S23 - SUB 23
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
126BARATA FERNANDEZ JOSE MIGUELSELALYA REPARTE S23 - SUB 23M 1:34:24.3--100%23.88%28.59%
228SAINZ ORTIZ EUGENIOSELALYA REPARTE S23 - SUB 23M 1:42:20.6+7:56.3+8.41%92.24%17.48%22.59%
378Fernandez Esparza Marco S23 - SUB 23M 1:51:29.4+17:05.1+18.10%84.68%10.10%15.67%
482Oliva Cuesta Diegopeña santa-llagar casa juan S23 - SUB 23M 2:12:12.6+37:48.3+40.05%71.41%-6.61%0.00%
574Pierres Gay Adrià S23 - SUB 23M 2:17:37.3+43:13.0+45.78%68.60%-10.97%-4.09%
647Ruiz Ibañez Pablo S23 - SUB 23M 2:18:05.4+43:41.1+46.27%68.36%-11.35%-4.45%
783Garcia Rocha JorgeGrupo montaña pelada ya S23 - SUB 23M 2:31:57.1+57:32.8+60.96%62.13%-22.53%-14.93%
  • Male - SEN - SENIOR
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
167LÓPEZ DE DIOS FRANCISCOLA CEREZAL TEAM SEN - SENIORM 1:32:02.4--100%27.68%27.40%
286Lara Parreño Emilio JoséC.P. LA RODA SEN - SENIORM 1:39:16.3+7:13.9+7.86%92.72%22.00%21.69%
391RUBEN RUENES VEGAUTPE - ONIS SEN - SENIORM 1:43:25.6+11:23.2+12.37%88.99%18.74%18.42%
432LARRUZEA FERNANDEZ ASIERAZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA SEN - SENIORM 1:45:59.0+13:56.6+15.15%86.84%16.73%16.40%
54OSCAR CASERO BROS SEN - SENIORM 1:46:08.8+14:06.4+15.33%86.71%16.60%16.27%
644Perez Blanco Luis Amado SEN - SENIORM 1:48:00.7+15:58.3+17.35%85.21%15.13%14.80%
75ROBERTO NAVA MEANA SEN - SENIORM 1:49:34.4+17:32.0+19.05%84.00%13.91%13.57%
833MILLAN RUIZ JONAZPIGORRI MENDI KLUBA SEN - SENIORM 1:49:48.3+17:45.9+19.30%83.82%13.73%13.38%
968CRESPO FERNÁNDEZ LUISPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA TRAIL SEN - SENIORM 1:52:39.8+20:37.4+22.41%81.69%11.48%11.13%
1056Marnotes Rodriguez Francisco JavierAlpino manzaneda SEN - SENIORM 1:54:18.8+22:16.4+24.20%80.52%10.18%9.83%
112ARTURO MARTINEZ HUERTAUTPE - ONIS SEN - SENIORM 1:54:53.7+22:51.3+24.83%80.11%9.73%9.37%
1214Abuin Fernández AntonioRunners gallaecia SEN - SENIORM 1:56:21.0+24:18.6+26.41%79.11%8.58%8.22%
1323Moradiellos Martinez Davidgdm cabrales SEN - SENIORM 1:56:42.7+24:40.3+26.81%78.86%8.30%7.94%
1462Salas Perez Roberto SEN - SENIORM 1:57:35.8+25:33.4+27.77%78.27%7.60%7.24%
1569Sanchez Esparza Juan Carlos SEN - SENIORM 1:57:36.4+25:34.0+27.78%78.26%7.60%7.23%
1627VEGA HERNANDEZ FERNANDOSELALYA REPARTE SEN - SENIORM 1:57:37.1+25:34.7+27.79%78.25%7.59%7.22%
1763CABALLERO MERINO FRANCISCOPUENTECILLAS PALENCIA TRAIL SEN - SENIORM 2:01:29.9+29:27.5+32.01%75.75%4.54%4.16%
1830Serrano Pinto Angeltierra tragame SEN - SENIORM 2:05:44.4+33:42.0+36.61%73.20%1.21%0.81%
1976Armesto Rodríguez Marcos SEN - SENIORM 2:07:48.3+35:45.9+38.86%72.02%-0.42%-0.81%
2045Pérez Vallina AlbertoClub Atletismo Villamuriel SEN - SENIORM 2:08:50.8+36:48.4+39.99%71.43%-1.24%-1.64%
2165Puente Fernández Carlos SEN - SENIORM 2:09:16.8+37:14.4+40.46%71.19%-1.58%-1.98%
2250Agullo Canda Santiago SEN - SENIORM 2:09:45.1+37:42.7+40.97%70.94%-1.95%-2.35%
2352Varela Álvarez Miguel SEN - SENIORM 2:09:57.6+37:55.2+41.20%70.82%-2.11%-2.51%
2457Doval Pérez Alejandro SEN - SENIORM 2:12:21.4+40:19.0+43.80%69.54%-3.99%-4.40%
2559Fernández Díaz GuillermoMandriles Trail Club SEN - SENIORM 2:13:29.7+41:27.3+45.04%68.95%-4.89%-5.30%
269Olmedillas Fernández HugoLa Forcada SEN - SENIORM 2:14:41.9+42:39.5+46.35%68.33%-5.83%-6.25%
2793Run 6 RUNNER 6 SEN - SENIORM 2:15:21.7+43:19.3+47.07%68.00%-6.35%-6.78%
2894Run 7 RUNNER 7 SEN - SENIORM 2:18:04.6+46:02.2+50.02%66.66%-8.49%-8.92%
2951Novo Iglesias José AlbertoMandriles Trail Club SEN - SENIORM 2:18:21.0+46:18.6+50.32%66.53%-8.70%-9.13%
3024GUTIERREZ COTELO MARIOClub Atletismo Balmori SEN - SENIORM 2:26:56.4+54:54.0+59.65%62.64%-15.45%-15.91%
3184Garcia Rocha José María SEN - SENIORM 2:31:27.4+59:25.0+64.56%60.77%-19.00%-19.47%
326GARCIA CUESTA JAVIER SEN - SENIORM 2:32:52.5+1:00:50.1+66.10%60.21%-20.11%-20.59%
3318ALVAREZ SIRGO ORLANDOOXIGENO SEN - SENIORM 2:34:28.3+1:02:25.9+67.83%59.58%-21.37%-21.85%
3441BLANCO SUAREZ LUIS ENRIQUE SEN - SENIORM 2:44:01.3+1:11:58.9+78.21%56.11%-28.87%-29.38%
351SERGIO MUÑOZ FERNANDEZUTPE - ONIS SEN - SENIORM 2:47:43.1+1:15:40.7+82.22%54.88%-31.78%-32.30%
3611Riveira Fernández Raúl SEN - SENIORM 2:57:10.2+1:25:07.8+92.49%51.95%-39.20%-39.75%
  • Male - VET A - VETERANO A
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
187CAMACHO DE LA OSSA DIEGOCONDADO DE HAZA ARANDA VET A - VETERANO AM 1:34:36.9--100%29.33%29.75%
236Álvarez González José Carlosclub deportivo estadio gijón VET A - VETERANO AM 1:56:19.5+21:42.6+22.95%81.34%13.11%13.63%
37BULNES SANCHEZ JUANG.M. Picu Pienzu VET A - VETERANO AM 1:56:59.2+22:22.3+23.64%80.88%12.62%13.14%
475Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Juan Ramonpeña santa-llagar casa juan VET A - VETERANO AM 2:03:35.4+28:58.5+30.62%76.56%7.68%8.24%
581Martinez Del Cueto Oscarsirio VET A - VETERANO AM 2:04:22.9+29:46.0+31.46%76.07%7.09%7.65%
648Alonso Del Cueto Jose Ignaciocangas de onis atletismo VET A - VETERANO AM 2:04:30.1+29:53.2+31.59%75.99%7.00%7.56%
743Gonzalez De Dios Juan Antoniopeña santa-llagar casa juan VET A - VETERANO AM 2:05:18.7+30:41.8+32.44%75.50%6.40%6.96%
890DEL VALLE MARIA JUAN CARLOSCANGAS ATLETISMO VET A - VETERANO AM 2:06:22.4+31:45.5+33.57%74.87%5.60%6.17%
949Cabrera Furniet Francisco VET A - VETERANO AM 2:06:32.8+31:55.9+33.75%74.77%5.47%6.04%
1089ALONSO CEPA FCO JAVIERCANGAS ATLETISMO VET A - VETERANO AM 2:06:53.1+32:16.2+34.11%74.57%5.22%5.79%
1179Alvarez Blanco Alfonso VET A - VETERANO AM 2:07:38.4+33:01.5+34.90%74.13%4.66%5.23%
1212NOVAL MARTINEZ ALFREDOTorrecerredo VET A - VETERANO AM 2:07:48.9+33:12.0+35.09%74.02%4.53%5.10%
1315PORRAS FERNANDEZ JUAN JOSEOXIGENO VET A - VETERANO AM 2:10:41.9+36:05.0+38.14%72.39%2.37%2.96%
1455GABARDA AGUILAR ARMANDOpeña santa-llagar casa juan VET A - VETERANO AM 2:14:41.3+40:04.4+42.35%70.25%-0.61%0.00%
1520MORENO FUENTES JUAN ANTONIOtrainerweb trail zone VET A - VETERANO AM 2:16:21.8+41:44.9+44.12%69.38%-1.86%-1.24%
163ROBERTO FLOREZ MENDOZAUTPE - ONIS VET A - VETERANO AM 2:17:23.8+42:46.9+45.22%68.86%-2.63%-2.01%
1717López Pérez Luis VET A - VETERANO AM 2:19:33.6+44:56.7+47.50%67.80%-4.25%-3.62%
1816ROMERO CASAS FRANCISCO MANUEL VET A - VETERANO AM 2:20:03.5+45:26.6+48.03%67.55%-4.62%-3.99%
1931GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JESUSG.M.ENSIDESA AVILES VET A - VETERANO AM 2:21:57.0+47:20.1+50.03%66.65%-6.03%-5.39%
2013Méndez Suárez Luis F. VET A - VETERANO AM 2:22:52.8+48:15.9+51.01%66.22%-6.73%-6.08%
2164Gironés Igual Víctor JavierCLUB DE MUNTANYA MARGALLÓ VET A - VETERANO AM 2:25:34.1+50:57.2+53.85%65.00%-8.73%-8.08%
2280TELMO MIRANDA JAVIER VET A - VETERANO AM 2:25:41.9+51:05.0+53.99%64.94%-8.83%-8.17%
2337Feito Vazquez Marcelino VET A - VETERANO AM 2:25:59.5+51:22.6+54.30%64.81%-9.05%-8.39%
2434De Lorenzo Alvarez Gabino VET A - VETERANO AM 2:26:46.3+52:09.4+55.13%64.46%-9.63%-8.97%
2592ALVAREZ ALVAREZ JOSE MARIA VET A - VETERANO AM 2:27:45.0+53:08.1+56.16%64.04%-10.36%-9.70%
2658Nieto Prieto MiguelDimelsa Running VET A - VETERANO AM 2:30:33.5+55:56.6+59.13%62.84%-12.46%-11.78%
278Granda Agredano DanielG.M. Picu Pienzu VET A - VETERANO AM 2:47:44.0+1:13:07.1+77.28%56.41%-25.29%-24.53%
  • Male - VET B - VETERANO B
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
135Calleja Marcos EduardoGallarreta VET B - VETERANO BM 1:49:42.0--100%21.39%19.52%
296JOSE PALLARES COLOMINA VET B - VETERANO BM 2:06:21.8+16:39.8+15.19%86.81%9.44%7.29%
342Gonzalez Alonso Jose LuisPILOÑA DEPORTE VET B - VETERANO BM 2:09:26.2+19:44.2+17.99%84.75%7.24%5.04%
454VEGA CABRERA PEDRO MIGUELS.C.D. RIBADESELLA VET B - VETERANO BM 2:15:35.8+25:53.8+23.61%80.90%2.83%0.52%
588GOROSTIDI PEREZ JAVIERCANGAS ATLETISMO VET B - VETERANO BM 2:17:00.8+27:18.8+24.90%80.07%1.81%-0.52%
619Domínguez-Gil Rafael VET B - VETERANO BM 2:22:27.2+32:45.2+29.86%77.01%-2.09%-4.51%
773Pierres García Javier VET B - VETERANO BM 2:29:28.6+39:46.6+36.26%73.39%-7.12%-9.66%
853Fernandez Barros Juan Ruben VET B - VETERANO BM 3:06:17.3+1:16:35.3+69.82%58.89%-33.50%-36.67%