Serieskidning 16.3.2021

Tuesday, March 16, 2021 18:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Pietarsaari, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 35
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Tuesday, March 16, 2021 20:17 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Serieskidning 16.3.2021

  • 0,5 km - F6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1405Line GranholmIF Brahe F6 ------18:32:29.7
2401Ida KjellmanIF Brahe F6 0:01.0+0:01.0+∞%0.00%0.00%0.00%18:30:29.7
2402Maja GrannasIF Brahe F6 0:01.0+0:01.0+∞%0.00%0.00%0.00%18:30:59.7
2403Ellen HolmIF Brahe F6 0:01.0+0:01.0+∞%0.00%0.00%0.00%18:31:29.7
2404Idun LiljekvistIF Brahe F6 0:01.0+0:01.0+∞%0.00%0.00%0.00%18:31:59.7
2406Lea MäenpääIF Brahe F6 0:01.0+0:01.0+∞%0.00%0.00%0.00%18:32:59.7
  • 0,5 km - P6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1408Erik JungellIF Brahe P6 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%18:33:59.7
  • 1 km - F8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1410Freja LiljekvistIF Brahe F8 0:01.0--100%0.00%0.00%18:34:59.7
  • 1 km - P8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1413Milton VikströmIF Brahe P8 ------18:36:29.7
2412John KjellmanIF Brahe P8 0:01.0+0:01.0+∞%0.00%0.00%0.00%18:35:59.7
2414Pihlajamäki MiltonIF Brahe P8 0:01.0+0:01.0+∞%0.00%0.00%0.00%18:36:59.7
2415Alvin HalmesmäkiIF Brahe P8 0:01.0+0:01.0+∞%0.00%0.00%0.00%18:37:29.7
2416Morgan KronholmLarsmo IF P8 0:01.0+0:01.0+∞%0.00%0.00%0.00%18:37:59.7
2417Noa ThylinIF Brahe P8 0:01.0+0:01.0+∞%0.00%0.00%0.00%10:54:54.5
2418Felix RönngårdIF Brahe P8 0:01.0+0:01.0+∞%0.00%0.00%0.00%18:38:59.7
  • 2 km - F10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1420Amanda GrannasIF Brahe F10 7:33.0--100%20.41%20.41%18:39:59.7
2422Amanda VikströmIF Brahe F10 11:25.3+3:52.3+51.28%66.10%-20.41%-20.41%18:40:59.7
  • 2 km - P10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1425Noel HolmIF Brahe P10 6:46.8--100%3.70%3.70%18:42:29.7
2424Colin EklundIF Brahe P10 7:18.1+0:31.3+7.69%92.86%-3.70%-3.70%18:41:59.7
  • 3 km - F12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1428Viivi FageruddIF Brahe F12 9:33.4--100%11.62%13.15%18:43:59.7
2430Agnes ThylinIF Brahe F12 11:00.2+1:26.8+15.14%86.85%-1.76%0.00%18:44:59.7
3429Adela BrännbackaIF Brahe F12 11:52.8+2:19.4+24.31%80.44%-9.86%-7.97%18:44:29.7
  • 3 km - F14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1439Wilma GrannasIF Brahe F14 8:25.8--100%0.00%0.00%18:49:29.7
  • 3 km - P12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1437Erik GäddnäsIF Brahe P12 9:00.5--100%7.48%8.52%18:48:29.7
2432Vidar HalmesmäkiIF Brahe P12 9:11.0+0:10.5+1.94%98.09%5.68%6.74%18:45:59.7
3435Jakob JungellIF Brahe P12 9:42.0+0:41.5+7.68%92.87%0.37%1.50%18:47:29.7
4433Wiliam KronholmLarsmo IF P12 9:59.7+0:59.2+10.95%90.13%-2.66%-1.50%18:46:29.7
5434Matheo HolmIF Brahe P12 10:11.6+1:11.1+13.15%88.37%-4.70%-3.51%18:46:59.7
6436Josef HolmbergIF Brahe P12 10:20.2+1:19.7+14.75%87.15%-6.17%-4.97%18:47:59.7
  • 5 km - F18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1450Rebecca SandnäsIF Brahe F18 13:00.0--100%0.00%0.00%18:54:59.7
  • 5 km - P14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1443Simon SöderlundIF Brahe P14 13:53.5--100%3.96%3.92%18:51:29.7
2441Eeli GäddnäsIF Brahe P14 14:27.5+0:34.0+4.08%96.08%0.04%0.00%18:50:29.7
3442Elmer HalmesmäkiIF Brahe P14 15:02.5+1:09.0+8.28%92.35%-3.99%-4.03%18:50:59.7
  • 5 km - P16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1448Rasmus HuhtamäkiPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät P16 13:06.9--100%1.08%1.08%18:53:59.7
2447Mico SjölundIF Brahe P16 13:24.1+0:17.2+2.19%97.86%-1.08%-1.08%18:53:29.7