Sinetticup (P) 23.2.2021

Tuesday, February 23, 2021 18:05 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Orivesi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 31
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Tuesday, February 23, 2021 21:26 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Sinetticup (P) 23.2.2021

  • Kenttä lyhyt - T/P4
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
11Ellen KahilaniemiT/P4 0:36.9--100%49.41%45.49%18:05:30.0
22Iivo TaipaleT/P4 1:07.7+0:30.8+83.47%54.51%7.18%0.00%18:06:00.0
33Amalia MäenpääT/P4 1:54.2+1:17.3+209.49%32.31%-56.58%-68.69%18:06:30.0
  • Kenttä lyhyt - T/P5
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
14Liisi RuissaloT/P5 1:43.9--100%26.01%19.43%18:08:30.0
26Niklas HaukiojaT/P5 1:55.9+0:12.0+11.55%89.65%17.46%10.12%18:09:30.0
35Linus TaipaleT/P5 2:22.0+0:38.1+36.67%73.17%-1.12%-10.12%18:09:00.0
47Peppi LeppänenT/P5 3:19.9+1:36.0+92.40%51.98%-42.35%-55.02%18:10:00.0
  • Kenttä pitkä - P6
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
110Anssi TehoP6 2:21.0--100%5.43%5.43%18:13:00.0
29Eetu HämäläinenP6 2:37.2+0:16.2+11.49%89.69%-5.43%-5.43%18:12:30.0
  • Kenttä pitkä - Special
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
111Elmeri HämäläinenSpecial 3:21.9--100%0.00%0.00%18:13:30.0
  • Kenttä pitkä - T6
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
18Mette LehtolaT6 3:05.1--100%0.00%0.00%18:12:00.0
  • 1 kierros - P10
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
128Tuure AaltoP10 4:34.3--100%0.00%0.00%18:24:00.0
  • 1 kierros - T10
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
127Emmi HämäläinenT10 3:45.1--100%24.30%20.74%18:23:00.0
226Elli LeppäT10 3:57.2+0:12.1+5.38%94.90%20.23%16.48%18:22:30.0
325Reetta PaavolaT10 4:14.9+0:29.8+13.24%88.31%14.28%10.25%18:22:00.0
423Kaisla ImmonenT10 4:44.0+0:58.9+26.17%79.26%4.50%0.00%18:21:00.0
522Hilma LenkkeriT10 5:41.5+1:56.4+51.71%65.92%-14.84%-20.25%18:20:30.0
621Hertta RenttoT10 6:08.5+2:23.4+63.71%61.09%-23.92%-29.75%18:20:00.0
724Matilda RauhamäkiT10 6:10.4+2:25.3+64.55%60.77%-24.56%-30.42%18:21:30.0
  • 1,5 kierrosta - P12
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
132Perttu PaavolaP12 6:11.0--100%8.80%8.80%18:27:00.0
231Konsta AaltoP12 7:22.6+1:11.6+19.30%83.82%-8.80%-8.80%18:26:30.0
  • 1,5 kierrosta - P14
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
133Matias RuissaloP14 5:33.1--100%0.00%0.00%18:28:00.0
  • 1,5 kierrosta - T12
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
130Roosa TehoT12 5:54.1--100%2.52%2.52%18:25:30.0
229Amanda OnnelaT12 6:12.4+0:18.3+5.17%95.09%-2.52%-2.52%18:25:00.0
  • 1/2 kierrosta - P8
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
118Emil RuissaloP8 3:11.3--100%10.90%10.90%18:18:00.0
220Topias MäenpääP8 3:58.1+0:46.8+24.46%80.34%-10.90%-10.90%18:19:00.0
  • 1/2 kierrosta - T8
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
112Alisa TehoT8 3:32.2--100%16.66%13.18%18:14:30.0
215Vilma HaikkaT8 3:42.1+0:09.9+4.67%95.54%12.77%9.12%18:16:00.0
316Linnea MönkäreT8 4:04.4+0:32.2+15.17%86.82%4.01%0.00%18:16:30.0
413Kerttu RaittinenT8 4:14.5+0:42.3+19.93%83.38%0.05%-4.13%18:15:00.0
514Kiira ImmonenT8 5:39.9+2:07.7+60.18%62.43%-33.49%-39.08%18:15:30.0