Bendigo Bank Agnes Water Triathlon - Enticer

Sunday, October 4, 2020 07:35 (GMT+10) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Agnes Water, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 42
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.4
Updated: Sunday, October 4, 2020 09:22 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Agnes Water Triathlon Inc
Race website: www.agneswatertriathlon.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Enticer - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1164Dylan SMITHTorquay Under 16 yrs on event day13M 32:47.7--100%30.85%29.02%07:35:02.0
2150Colton BLYTHWalligan Under 16 yrs on event day12M 35:32.5+2:44.8+8.38%92.27%25.06%23.08%07:35:02.0
3175Max O’BRIENBargara Under 16 yrs on event day12M 36:47.5+3:59.8+12.19%89.14%22.42%20.37%07:35:02.0
4171Maya MCCRYSTALBundaberg Under 16 yrs on event day14F 37:29.9+4:42.2+14.34%87.46%20.93%18.84%07:35:02.0
5185Christopher RUDDTA84326 Under 16 yrs on event day12M 37:33.9+4:46.2+14.54%87.30%20.79%18.70%07:35:02.0
6174Levi MARSMANInnes Park Under 16 yrs on event day12M 37:58.6+5:10.9+15.80%86.36%19.92%17.81%07:35:02.0
7148Olivia GRUNDYKingaroy Under 16 yrs on event day12F 38:33.5+5:45.8+17.57%85.05%18.70%16.55%07:35:02.0
8141Holly STONEBundaberg 16 yrs and over16F 39:53.4+7:05.7+21.63%82.21%15.89%13.66%07:35:02.0
9157Michael JONESMount Coolum - Michael 16 yrs and over48M 41:29.2+8:41.5+26.50%79.05%12.52%10.21%07:35:02.0
10181Asta JAMESHervey Bay Under 16 yrs on event day12F 42:25.5+9:37.8+29.36%77.30%10.54%8.18%07:35:02.0
11183Caitlin JONESFarnborough - Caitlin Jones Under 16 yrs on event day15F 43:07.4+10:19.7+31.49%76.05%9.07%6.67%07:35:02.0
12155Hayden SMITHTorquay Under 16 yrs on event day12M 43:20.3+10:32.6+32.15%75.67%8.62%6.20%07:35:02.0
13165Sarah TIBBLEAgnes 16 yrs and over37F 43:49.4+11:01.7+33.63%74.83%7.59%5.15%07:35:02.0
14168Mark VEACHGladstone 16 yrs and over47M 44:19.7+11:32.0+35.17%73.98%6.53%4.06%07:35:02.0
15173Adina PHILPOTTGladstone Under 16 yrs on event day12F 44:34.0+11:46.3+35.89%73.59%6.03%3.54%00:59:34.5
16176Ethan BRELSFORDCapalaba Under 16 yrs on event day13M 44:36.8+11:49.1+36.04%73.51%5.93%3.44%07:35:02.0
17142Trent KEENANGladstone 16 yrs and over45M 44:58.7+12:11.0+37.15%72.91%5.16%2.65%07:35:02.0
18169Jasmine VEACHGladstone Under 16 yrs on event day14F 45:30.0+12:42.3+38.74%72.08%4.06%1.52%07:35:02.0
19152Alexina MILBANKBargara Under 16 yrs on event day13F 45:53.1+13:05.4+39.91%71.47%3.25%0.69%07:35:02.0
20146Amy SEVENSONAgnes Water 16 yrs and over16F 46:12.2+13:24.5+40.89%70.98%2.58%0.00%07:35:02.0
21179Ryan KEENANGlen Eden Under 16 yrs on event day14M 46:45.7+13:58.0+42.59%70.13%1.40%-1.21%07:35:02.0
22160Charlotte SPEARINGGlafstone Under 16 yrs on event day13F 47:19.9+14:32.2+44.33%69.29%0.20%-2.44%07:35:02.0
23184Riley JONESFarnborough - Riley Jones Under 16 yrs on event day12M 47:27.2+14:39.5+44.70%69.11%-0.06%-2.71%07:35:02.0
24177Venessa SPANGENGladstone Central 16 yrs and over44F 47:32.2+14:44.5+44.95%68.99%-0.24%-2.89%07:35:02.0
25170Emily YOUNGMundubbera Under 16 yrs on event day13F 47:42.5+14:54.8+45.47%68.74%-0.60%-3.26%07:35:02.0
26145Melinda SEVENSONAgnes Water 16 yrs and over48F 47:52.1+15:04.4+45.96%68.51%-0.94%-3.60%07:35:02.0
27140Lauren MCCALLYeppoon 16 yrs and over32F 49:35.4+16:47.7+51.21%66.13%-4.57%-7.33%07:35:02.0
28195Ellie TAYLORAGNES WATER;QLD Under 16 yrs on event day13F 50:24.5+17:36.8+53.71%65.06%-6.29%-9.10%07:35:02.0
29149Laura FOYBalmoral 16 yrs and over36F 51:11.3+18:23.6+56.09%64.07%-7.94%-10.79%07:35:02.0
30162Kevin ROTHMonto 16 yrs and over49M 51:15.2+18:27.5+56.28%63.99%-8.07%-10.93%07:35:02.0
31178Tracey NOWLANDCalliope 16 yrs and over43F 52:04.0+19:16.3+58.76%62.99%-9.79%-12.69%07:35:02.0
32154Anita SPEARINGGladstone 16 yrs and over47F 52:30.0+19:42.3+60.09%62.47%-10.70%-13.63%07:35:02.0
33163Connor ROTHMonto 16 yrs and over19M 52:59.9+20:12.2+61.60%61.88%-11.75%-14.71%07:35:02.0
34161Annette PHILPOTTGladstone 16 yrs and over48F 53:48.7+21:01.0+64.08%60.94%-13.47%-16.47%07:35:02.0
35158Jeff PAJONKGladstone 16 yrs and over34M 54:00.9+21:13.2+64.70%60.71%-13.90%-16.91%07:35:02.0
36159Michelle PERCY-HUGHESAgnes Water 16 yrs and over49F 54:41.3+21:53.6+66.76%59.97%-15.32%-18.36%07:35:02.0
37144Penny PALFREY1770 16 yrs and over58F 57:59.3+25:11.6+76.82%56.55%-22.27%-25.51%07:35:02.0
38167Fran MORONEYGladstone 16 yrs and over58F 1:12:05.9+39:18.2+119.85%45.49%-52.03%-56.05%07:35:02.0
39197Roark Schultz 16 yrs and over58M 1:25:24.2+52:36.5+160.42%38.40%-80.08%-84.84%07:35:02.0
  • Enticer - 16 yrs and over
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1141Holly STONEBundaberg 16 yrs and over16F 39:53.4--100%23.56%22.12%07:35:02.0
2157Michael JONESMount Coolum - Michael 16 yrs and over48M 41:29.2+1:35.8+4.00%96.15%20.50%19.00%07:35:02.0
3165Sarah TIBBLEAgnes 16 yrs and over37F 43:49.4+3:56.0+9.86%91.02%16.02%14.44%07:35:02.0
4168Mark VEACHGladstone 16 yrs and over47M 44:19.7+4:26.3+11.13%89.99%15.06%13.46%07:35:02.0
5142Trent KEENANGladstone 16 yrs and over45M 44:58.7+5:05.3+12.76%88.69%13.81%12.19%07:35:02.0
6146Amy SEVENSONAgnes Water 16 yrs and over16F 46:12.2+6:18.8+15.83%86.34%11.46%9.80%07:35:02.0
7177Venessa SPANGENGladstone Central 16 yrs and over44F 47:32.2+7:38.8+19.17%83.91%8.91%7.19%07:35:02.0
8145Melinda SEVENSONAgnes Water 16 yrs and over48F 47:52.1+7:58.7+20.00%83.33%8.27%6.55%07:35:02.0
9140Lauren MCCALLYeppoon 16 yrs and over32F 49:35.4+9:42.0+24.32%80.44%4.97%3.18%07:35:02.0
10149Laura FOYBalmoral 16 yrs and over36F 51:11.3+11:17.9+28.32%77.93%1.91%0.06%07:35:02.0
11162Kevin ROTHMonto 16 yrs and over49M 51:15.2+11:21.8+28.49%77.83%1.79%-0.06%07:35:02.0
12178Tracey NOWLANDCalliope 16 yrs and over43F 52:04.0+12:10.6+30.53%76.61%0.23%-1.65%07:35:02.0
13154Anita SPEARINGGladstone 16 yrs and over47F 52:30.0+12:36.6+31.61%75.98%-0.60%-2.50%07:35:02.0
14163Connor ROTHMonto 16 yrs and over19M 52:59.9+13:06.5+32.86%75.27%-1.56%-3.47%07:35:02.0
15161Annette PHILPOTTGladstone 16 yrs and over48F 53:48.7+13:55.3+34.90%74.13%-3.12%-5.06%07:35:02.0
16158Jeff PAJONKGladstone 16 yrs and over34M 54:00.9+14:07.5+35.41%73.85%-3.51%-5.46%07:35:02.0
17159Michelle PERCY-HUGHESAgnes Water 16 yrs and over49F 54:41.3+14:47.9+37.10%72.94%-4.80%-6.77%07:35:02.0
18144Penny PALFREY1770 16 yrs and over58F 57:59.3+18:05.9+45.37%68.79%-11.12%-13.21%07:35:02.0
19167Fran MORONEYGladstone 16 yrs and over58F 1:12:05.9+32:12.5+80.74%55.33%-38.16%-40.76%07:35:02.0
20197Roark Schultz 16 yrs and over58M 1:25:24.2+45:30.8+114.10%46.71%-63.65%-66.74%07:35:02.0
  • Enticer - Under 16 yrs on event day
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1164Dylan SMITHTorquay Under 16 yrs on event day13M 32:47.7--100%22.68%24.33%07:35:02.0
2150Colton BLYTHWalligan Under 16 yrs on event day12M 35:32.5+2:44.8+8.38%92.27%16.20%17.99%07:35:02.0
3175Max O’BRIENBargara Under 16 yrs on event day12M 36:47.5+3:59.8+12.19%89.14%13.25%15.11%07:35:02.0
4171Maya MCCRYSTALBundaberg Under 16 yrs on event day14F 37:29.9+4:42.2+14.34%87.46%11.59%13.48%07:35:02.0
5185Christopher RUDDTA84326 Under 16 yrs on event day12M 37:33.9+4:46.2+14.54%87.30%11.43%13.32%07:35:02.0
6174Levi MARSMANInnes Park Under 16 yrs on event day12M 37:58.6+5:10.9+15.80%86.36%10.46%12.37%07:35:02.0
7148Olivia GRUNDYKingaroy Under 16 yrs on event day12F 38:33.5+5:45.8+17.57%85.05%9.09%11.03%07:35:02.0
8181Asta JAMESHervey Bay Under 16 yrs on event day12F 42:25.5+9:37.8+29.36%77.30%-0.03%2.11%07:35:02.0
9183Caitlin JONESFarnborough - Caitlin Jones Under 16 yrs on event day15F 43:07.4+10:19.7+31.49%76.05%-1.68%0.50%07:35:02.0
10155Hayden SMITHTorquay Under 16 yrs on event day12M 43:20.3+10:32.6+32.15%75.67%-2.18%0.00%07:35:02.0
11173Adina PHILPOTTGladstone Under 16 yrs on event day12F 44:34.0+11:46.3+35.89%73.59%-5.08%-2.83%00:59:34.5
12176Ethan BRELSFORDCapalaba Under 16 yrs on event day13M 44:36.8+11:49.1+36.04%73.51%-5.19%-2.94%07:35:02.0
13169Jasmine VEACHGladstone Under 16 yrs on event day14F 45:30.0+12:42.3+38.74%72.08%-7.28%-4.99%07:35:02.0
14152Alexina MILBANKBargara Under 16 yrs on event day13F 45:53.1+13:05.4+39.91%71.47%-8.19%-5.88%07:35:02.0
15179Ryan KEENANGlen Eden Under 16 yrs on event day14M 46:45.7+13:58.0+42.59%70.13%-10.25%-7.90%07:35:02.0
16160Charlotte SPEARINGGlafstone Under 16 yrs on event day13F 47:19.9+14:32.2+44.33%69.29%-11.60%-9.21%07:35:02.0
17184Riley JONESFarnborough - Riley Jones Under 16 yrs on event day12M 47:27.2+14:39.5+44.70%69.11%-11.88%-9.50%07:35:02.0
18170Emily YOUNGMundubbera Under 16 yrs on event day13F 47:42.5+14:54.8+45.47%68.74%-12.49%-10.08%07:35:02.0
19195Ellie TAYLORAGNES WATER;QLD Under 16 yrs on event day13F 50:24.5+17:36.8+53.71%65.06%-18.85%-16.31%07:35:02.0
  • Enticer Team - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1191Lisa's TeamGladstone - Lisa Keenan & Esme Desertiaux Non Triathlon Australia Member 47:58.2--100%3.24%4.54%07:35:02.0
285  50:15.1+2:16.9+4.76%95.46%-1.36%0.00%07:35:02.0
3196Mum Jen'sBargara - Jacinta Milbank Dayna Perron-Smith Non Triathlon Australia Member43F 50:30.4+2:32.2+5.29%94.98%-1.88%-0.51%07:35:02.0
  • Enticer Team - Non Triathlon Australia Member
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1191Lisa's TeamGladstone - Lisa Keenan & Esme Desertiaux Non Triathlon Australia Member 47:58.2--100%2.58%2.58%07:35:02.0
2196Mum Jen'sBargara - Jacinta Milbank Dayna Perron-Smith Non Triathlon Australia Member43F 50:30.4+2:32.2+5.29%94.98%-2.58%-2.58%07:35:02.0