10-3 MTB TT Webscorer Start List - Race 3 v2

Saturday, October 3, 2020 8:01 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Golden Valley, MN, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 164
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Saturday, October 3, 2020 1:59 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

10-3 MTB TT Webscorer Start List - Race 3 v2

  • Citizen Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1625Isabelle MayerCitizen Female 19:22.5--100%7.65%5.63%
2628Mary LuomaCitizen Female 19:40.3+0:17.8+1.53%98.49%6.23%4.19%
3677Celese OlsonCitizen Female 20:18.8+0:56.3+4.84%95.38%3.17%1.06%
4627Kaari CoxCitizen Female 20:31.9+1:09.4+5.97%94.37%2.13%0.00%
5626Caroline PirtleCitizen Female 21:38.1+2:15.6+11.66%89.55%-3.13%-5.37%
6629Juna KrikavaCitizen Female 22:18.7+2:56.2+15.16%86.84%-6.35%-8.67%
7624Jenna DjedovicCitizen Female 23:01.0+3:38.5+18.80%84.18%-9.71%-12.10%
  • Citizen Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1616Kadin BlackCitizen Male 15:52.4--100%14.91%10.29%
2612Cash OwensCitizen Male 16:16.3+0:23.9+2.51%97.55%12.77%8.04%
3617Jake AndersonCitizen Male 16:24.5+0:32.1+3.37%96.74%12.04%7.26%
4620Bill WachholderCitizen Male 17:00.1+1:07.7+7.11%93.36%8.86%3.91%
5614Kaj MattsonCitizen Male 17:24.9+1:32.5+9.71%91.15%6.64%1.57%
6613Charlie RobbCitizen Male 17:30.1+1:37.7+10.26%90.70%6.18%1.08%
7615Nicholas MooreCitizen Male 17:41.6+1:49.2+11.47%89.71%5.15%0.00%
8611Tyler DavidsonCitizen Male 18:26.2+2:33.8+16.15%86.10%1.17%-4.20%
9623Steve Young-BurnsCitizen Male 19:26.5+3:34.1+22.48%81.65%-4.22%-9.88%
10622Matt YoungCitizen Male 20:14.4+4:22.0+27.51%78.43%-8.50%-14.39%
10619Andrew GruhnCitizen Male 20:14.4+4:22.0+27.51%78.43%-8.50%-14.39%
12621Sean PirtleCitizen Male 21:43.6+5:51.2+36.88%73.06%-16.47%-22.80%
13618Craig KarlenCitizen Male 24:15.3+8:22.9+52.80%65.44%-30.02%-37.09%
  • Comp Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1559Elaina GriffithsComp Female 30:23.0--100%4.04%2.43%
2561Luci KrawczykComp Female 30:48.8+0:25.8+1.42%98.60%2.68%1.05%
3562Janna KrawczykComp Female 31:27.9+1:04.9+3.56%96.56%0.62%-1.05%
4560Elizabeth SmittenComp Female 33:59.2+3:36.2+11.86%89.40%-7.34%-9.14%
  • Comp Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1540Kyle RickertComp Male 29:18.2--100%9.17%8.02%
2551David HeinComp Male 29:54.7+0:36.5+2.08%97.97%7.28%6.11%
3556Jim CassellComp Male 30:02.3+0:44.1+2.51%97.55%6.89%5.71%
4548Adam HarringtonComp Male 30:10.1+0:51.9+2.95%97.13%6.49%5.30%
5550Andy PowellComp Male 30:16.8+0:58.6+3.33%96.77%6.14%4.95%
6539Ryan ClemensComp Male 30:21.9+1:03.7+3.62%96.50%5.88%4.69%
7534Everett LauerComp Male 30:22.0+1:03.8+3.63%96.50%5.87%4.68%
8532Oscar TixComp Male 30:35.9+1:17.7+4.42%95.77%5.15%3.96%
9541Liam StewartComp Male 30:43.5+1:25.3+4.85%95.37%4.76%3.56%
10535Ryan FitzpatrickComp Male 30:48.6+1:30.4+5.14%95.11%4.50%3.29%
11553Paul KrawczykComp Male 30:50.3+1:32.1+5.24%95.02%4.41%3.20%
12527Will BrandvoldComp Male 31:02.2+1:44.0+5.92%94.42%3.79%2.58%
13554Jon FriedellComp Male 31:51.4+2:33.2+8.71%91.98%1.25%0.01%
14529Duncan ArmourComp Male 31:51.6+2:33.4+8.72%91.98%1.24%-0.01%
15536Andrew HovelComp Male 32:15.8+2:57.6+10.10%90.83%-0.01%-1.27%
16538Kevin GreimelComp Male 32:32.6+3:14.4+11.06%90.04%-0.88%-2.15%
17530Theo HoldsworthComp Male 33:00.4+3:42.2+12.64%88.78%-2.31%-3.60%
18545Erik BrohaughComp Male 33:09.6+3:51.4+13.16%88.37%-2.79%-4.09%
19528Liam GarnerComp Male 33:10.6+3:52.4+13.22%88.33%-2.84%-4.14%
20542Ryan CollisonComp Male 34:18.8+5:00.6+17.10%85.40%-6.36%-7.71%
21533Koen PrenzlowComp Male 34:28.6+5:10.4+17.65%84.99%-6.87%-8.22%
22544Salah BoulakbecheComp Male 34:32.7+5:14.5+17.89%84.83%-7.08%-8.43%
23531Liam HansonComp Male 34:46.8+5:28.6+18.69%84.25%-7.81%-9.17%
24557Jeff HansonComp Male 35:07.5+5:49.3+19.87%83.43%-8.88%-10.25%
25543Andrew ShafferComp Male 35:50.5+6:32.3+22.31%81.76%-11.10%-12.50%
26547Jasmin DjedovicComp Male 37:23.1+8:04.9+27.58%78.38%-15.88%-17.35%
  • Expert Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1520Corey Coogan CisekExpert Female 32:59.1--100%1.92%1.92%
2566Corey Coogan CisekExpert Female 34:16.6+1:17.5+3.92%96.23%-1.92%-1.92%
  • Expert Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1512Jack BrandvoldExpert Male 24:34.6--100%12.96%13.24%
2502Oliver KrawczykExpert Male 26:27.1+1:52.5+7.63%92.91%6.32%6.62%
3501Ben BrandvoldExpert Male 26:29.8+1:55.2+7.81%92.75%6.16%6.46%
4503Andreas DrekonjaExpert Male 26:58.4+2:23.8+9.75%91.11%4.48%4.78%
5514Jay HendersonExpert Male 27:10.7+2:36.1+10.59%90.43%3.75%4.05%
6504Marcus CassellExpert Male 27:36.9+3:02.3+12.36%89.00%2.20%2.51%
7508Aidan HarringtonExpert Male 27:43.7+3:09.1+12.82%88.63%1.80%2.11%
8517Calder GlowacExpert Male 27:58.1+3:23.5+13.80%87.87%0.95%1.27%
9509Owen Van HeuvelnExpert Male 27:59.0+3:24.4+13.86%87.83%0.90%1.21%
10523William KernsExpert Male 28:06.4+3:31.8+14.36%87.44%0.46%0.78%
11525Joe SurlaExpert Male 28:14.7+3:40.1+14.93%87.01%-0.03%0.29%
12519Brady PrenzlowExpert Male 28:19.6+3:45.0+15.26%86.76%-0.32%0.00%
13526Peter MaxwellExpert Male 28:25.5+3:50.9+15.66%86.46%-0.66%-0.35%
14522Evan RayExpert Male 28:29.4+3:54.8+15.92%86.26%-0.90%-0.58%
15506Eli Greenwald-BaldwinExpert Male 28:58.0+4:23.4+17.86%84.84%-2.58%-2.26%
16507Piotr BednarskiExpert Male 28:59.7+4:25.1+17.98%84.76%-2.68%-2.36%
17518Duncan WeisbrodExpert Male 29:02.5+4:27.9+18.17%84.63%-2.85%-2.52%
18505Logan MakowskiExpert Male 29:15.3+4:40.7+19.04%84.01%-3.60%-3.28%
19513Maxwell SmittenExpert Male 29:16.4+4:41.8+19.11%83.96%-3.67%-3.34%
20516Robb KorhonenExpert Male 29:20.2+4:45.6+19.37%83.77%-3.89%-3.57%
21510Evan ZarembaExpert Male 29:44.0+5:09.4+20.98%82.66%-5.30%-4.97%
22521Cory EllertsonExpert Male 30:00.6+5:26.0+22.11%81.89%-6.28%-5.94%
23691Aidan JohnsonExpert Male 30:16.8+5:42.2+23.21%81.16%-7.23%-6.90%
  • Sport Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1607Meghan MasonSport Female 32:27.7--100%13.61%10.85%
2602Courtney WeberSport Female 34:50.9+2:23.2+7.35%93.15%7.26%4.29%
3605Rowan MalmbergSport Female 34:54.0+2:26.3+7.51%93.01%7.12%4.15%
4603Stella PowellSport Female 35:15.3+2:47.6+8.61%92.08%6.18%3.18%
5609Heather CarlsonSport Female 37:34.1+5:06.4+15.73%86.41%0.02%-3.18%
6604Ava WiseSport Female 37:52.5+5:24.8+16.68%85.71%-0.79%-4.02%
7610JACQUELINE HANSENSport Female 41:09.0+8:41.3+26.76%78.89%-9.51%-13.01%
8606Karlie BizekSport Female 46:33.2+14:05.5+43.41%69.73%-23.89%-27.85%
  • Sport Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1595Mike AndertSport Male 30:35.5--100%16.73%15.16%
2573Tommy RothenbergerSport Male 30:42.0+0:06.5+0.35%99.65%16.44%14.86%
3581Jens DohseSport Male 30:55.5+0:20.0+1.09%98.92%15.83%14.24%
4585Bas KuisSport Male 31:19.6+0:44.1+2.40%97.65%14.73%13.12%
5594Daniel TixSport Male 31:40.3+1:04.8+3.53%96.59%13.79%12.17%
6575Cooper LamottSport Male 31:41.4+1:05.9+3.59%96.53%13.74%12.12%
7582Brett SullivanSport Male 33:07.0+2:31.5+8.25%92.38%9.86%8.16%
8576Judson SchulzSport Male 33:10.3+2:34.8+8.43%92.22%9.71%8.01%
9599Kevin Vander VeldenSport Male 33:10.4+2:34.9+8.44%92.22%9.71%8.00%
10584Steve JacksonSport Male 34:06.9+3:31.4+11.52%89.67%7.14%5.39%
11583Danny CollomSport Male 34:28.5+3:53.0+12.69%88.74%6.16%4.39%
12589Brian StoreySport Male 34:47.0+4:11.5+13.70%87.95%5.32%3.54%
13574Sam FrabelSport Male 35:09.8+4:34.3+14.94%87.00%4.29%2.48%
14586Andrew BarlageSport Male 35:19.2+4:43.7+15.46%86.61%3.86%2.05%
15580Charlie TrippSport Male 35:25.5+4:50.0+15.80%86.36%3.58%1.76%
16587Paruj AcharyaSport Male 35:31.5+4:56.0+16.13%86.11%3.30%1.48%
17592Paul BrohaughSport Male 35:53.7+5:18.2+17.34%85.23%2.30%0.46%
18564Matthias PaskeSport Male 36:13.4+5:37.9+18.41%84.45%1.40%-0.46%
19563Haaken DohseSport Male 36:54.6+6:19.1+20.65%82.88%-0.46%-2.36%
20600Tom BengelSport Male 37:34.1+6:58.6+22.81%81.43%-2.26%-4.19%
21579Landon SmithSport Male 37:45.3+7:09.8+23.42%81.03%-2.76%-4.70%
22588Christopher GriggsSport Male 37:48.8+7:13.3+23.61%80.90%-2.92%-4.86%
23568Ottar PyeSport Male 38:02.1+7:26.6+24.33%80.43%-3.53%-5.48%
24601Larry MarxSport Male 39:07.9+8:32.4+27.92%78.18%-6.51%-8.52%
25567Jason AndersenSport Male 39:08.6+8:33.1+27.95%78.15%-6.54%-8.55%
26694Mason BarnesSport Male 39:32.1+8:56.6+29.23%77.38%-7.61%-9.64%
27593Shayn JenssonSport Male 39:46.1+9:10.6+30.00%76.92%-8.25%-10.29%
28569Guillermo McElrathSport Male 40:18.0+9:42.5+31.74%75.91%-9.69%-11.76%
29570Nathan HickmanSport Male 40:44.9+10:09.4+33.20%75.07%-10.91%-13.00%
30591Brian KellySport Male 41:25.9+10:50.4+35.43%73.84%-12.77%-14.90%
31578Jackson DobekSport Male 42:48.6+12:13.1+39.94%71.46%-16.52%-18.72%
32572Arthur GarvinSport Male 42:54.7+12:19.2+40.27%71.29%-16.80%-19.00%
33565Sam TrippSport Male 43:41.5+13:06.0+42.82%70.02%-18.92%-21.17%
34596Anthony RobinsonSport Male 48:17.2+17:41.7+57.84%63.35%-31.43%-33.91%
  • Youth Boys
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1637Asaph BrohaughYouth Boys 16:41.9--100%29.63%22.72%
2642Brecken Makowski DayYouth Boys 17:47.9+1:06.0+6.59%93.82%24.99%17.63%
3632Andrew RoloffYouth Boys 17:49.8+1:07.9+6.78%93.65%24.86%17.48%
4646Andrew VizeckyYouth Boys 17:50.9+1:09.0+6.89%93.56%24.78%17.39%
5643Charlie SandersonYouth Boys 18:05.0+1:23.1+8.29%92.34%23.79%16.31%
6650August LauerYouth Boys 18:21.2+1:39.3+9.91%90.98%22.65%15.06%
7633Sam ClydeYouth Boys 18:39.8+1:57.9+11.77%89.47%21.34%13.62%
8640Dominic WoodYouth Boys 18:58.0+2:16.1+13.58%88.04%20.07%12.22%
9636Keane WooleverYouth Boys 19:26.6+2:44.7+16.44%85.88%18.06%10.01%
10652Maddox StukelYouth Boys 19:54.0+3:12.1+19.17%83.91%16.13%7.90%
11654Ethan CarlsonYouth Boys 20:23.4+3:41.5+22.11%81.89%14.07%5.63%
12645Skander BoulakbecheYouth Boys 20:28.1+3:46.2+22.58%81.58%13.74%5.27%
13635Evan YoungYouth Boys 20:32.3+3:50.4+23.00%81.30%13.44%4.94%
14669Grayson RickertYouth Boys 20:54.8+4:12.9+25.24%79.85%11.86%3.21%
15631Mick OlsonYouth Boys 21:01.2+4:19.3+25.88%79.44%11.41%2.72%
16670Miles BrewerYouth Boys 21:08.5+4:26.6+26.61%78.98%10.90%2.15%
17630Tamarack BrohaughYouth Boys 21:10.7+4:28.8+26.83%78.85%10.74%1.98%
18638Elias KaufmanYouth Boys 21:26.0+4:44.1+28.36%77.91%9.67%0.80%
19641Patrick GablerYouth Boys 21:46.8+5:04.9+30.43%76.67%8.21%-0.80%
20648Raven BrohaughYouth Boys 21:51.7+5:09.8+30.92%76.38%7.86%-1.18%
21656Sade OrtegaYouth Boys 22:45.5+6:03.6+36.29%73.37%4.09%-5.33%
22639Alexander KarlenYouth Boys 23:01.1+6:19.2+37.85%72.54%2.99%-6.53%
23661Raphael AcharyaYouth Boys 23:33.5+6:51.6+41.08%70.88%0.71%-9.03%
24663Benny RuzekYouth Boys 25:06.1+8:24.2+50.32%66.52%-5.79%-16.18%
25655Jazir MooreYouth Boys 25:13.5+8:31.6+51.06%66.20%-6.31%-16.75%
26671William CrueyYouth Boys 25:30.9+8:49.0+52.80%65.45%-7.53%-18.09%
27664Gilbert Jordan JrYouth Boys 28:18.1+11:36.2+69.49%59.00%-19.28%-30.99%
28674Maxwell BrewerYouth Boys 29:08.7+12:26.8+74.54%57.29%-22.83%-34.89%
29673Oliver RientsYouth Boys 30:02.8+13:20.9+79.94%55.57%-26.63%-39.06%
30675Sydney GborYouth Boys 30:28.3+13:46.4+82.48%54.80%-28.42%-41.03%
31672Isaac GreimelYouth Boys 31:06.2+14:24.3+86.27%53.69%-31.08%-43.95%
32668Ronald HaynesYouth Boys 32:00.4+15:18.5+91.68%52.17%-34.89%-48.13%
33676Ryu HaynesYouth Boys 32:35.0+15:53.1+95.13%51.25%-37.32%-50.80%
34657Krishay PanchalYouth Boys 33:01.7+16:19.8+97.79%50.56%-39.20%-52.86%
35667Elliot GruhnYouth Boys 33:25.1+16:43.2+100.13%49.97%-40.84%-54.67%
36666Myles KellyYouth Boys 34:36.3+17:54.4+107.24%48.25%-45.84%-60.16%
  • Youth Girls
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1680Eloise PowellYouth Girls 18:15.5--100%34.62%24.64%
2679Addie SmittenYouth Girls 18:59.2+0:43.7+3.99%96.16%32.01%21.63%
3681Emily BeaversonYouth Girls 21:40.0+3:24.5+18.67%84.27%22.41%10.57%
4683Beatrice TofteyYouth Girls 22:03.7+3:48.2+20.83%82.76%21.00%8.94%
5682Elizabeth FackertYouth Girls 22:56.0+4:40.5+25.60%79.61%17.88%5.34%
6678Samira KretzYouth Girls 24:13.6+5:58.1+32.69%75.36%13.25%0.00%
7688Maya RuzekYouth Girls 30:03.7+11:48.2+64.65%60.74%-7.65%-24.09%
8686Eleanor PippinYouth Girls 30:17.0+12:01.5+65.86%60.29%-8.44%-25.00%
9685Penelope RientsYouth Girls 30:29.4+12:13.9+66.99%59.88%-9.18%-25.85%
10687Simone HaraydaYouth Girls 36:39.3+18:23.8+100.76%49.81%-31.26%-51.30%
11689Penelope GreimelYouth Girls 51:33.7+33:18.2+182.40%35.41%-84.64%-112.83%