Terräng DM 2020

Friday, September 18, 2020 23:30 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Uusikaarlepyy, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 121
Timed on: Sony SGP771
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, September 19, 2020 15:38 (GMT+3)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Terräng DM 2020

  • 1 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
156Åkerlund EliasGamlakarleby IF P10M 3:30.9--100%22.14%18.07%
262Hjerpe HenrikVasa IS P10M 3:35.4+0:04.5+2.13%97.91%20.48%16.32%
360Sandén MiltonVasa IS P10M 3:38.8+0:07.9+3.75%96.39%19.22%15.00%
459Ahlvik ColinIK Falken P10M 3:48.5+0:17.6+8.35%92.30%15.64%11.23%
544Forsman EllinorIF Nykarlebynejden F10F 3:50.3+0:19.4+9.20%91.58%14.98%10.53%
629Lehto VeikkaIF Drott P9M 3:51.0+0:20.1+9.53%91.30%14.72%10.26%
737Wide LiamIF Fyren P9M 3:51.4+0:20.5+9.72%91.14%14.57%10.10%
850Isaksson AliciaIF Nykarlebynejden F10F 3:53.0+0:22.1+10.48%90.52%13.98%9.48%
9202Hermans AlexIF VOM P9M 3:53.2+0:22.3+10.57%90.44%13.91%9.40%
1057Cederholm TobiasIF Nykarlebynejden P10M 3:53.3+0:22.4+10.62%90.40%13.87%9.36%
1158Wiik MelwinIK Falken P10M 3:56.8+0:25.9+12.28%89.06%12.58%8.00%
1226Nordström LuieMalax IF P9M 3:57.5+0:26.6+12.61%88.80%12.32%7.73%
1327Ekholm NicoIF Nykarlebynejden P9M 3:59.1+0:28.2+13.37%88.21%11.73%7.11%
1443Markén SagaIF VOM F10F 4:00.1+0:29.2+13.85%87.84%11.36%6.72%
1546Kuittinen NeaIF Drott F10F 4:03.3+0:32.4+15.36%86.68%10.18%5.48%
1648Sandvik AlinaIK Falken F10F 4:05.8+0:34.9+16.55%85.80%9.26%4.51%
1710Nordmyr ElviraIF VOM F9F 4:06.1+0:35.2+16.69%85.70%9.15%4.39%
183Krook EllenMalax IF F9F 4:11.0+0:40.1+19.01%84.02%7.34%2.49%
1949Eklund NatalieIF VOM F10F 4:11.3+0:40.4+19.16%83.92%7.23%2.37%
209Lampa MeyaIK Falken F9F 4:11.4+0:40.5+19.20%83.89%7.19%2.33%
2135Backlund VidarIF Nykarlebynejden P9M 4:13.7+0:42.8+20.29%83.13%6.34%1.44%
2242Riska AdrianaLarsmo IF F10F 4:13.9+0:43.0+20.39%83.06%6.27%1.36%
2351Sundvik AgnesIF Nykarlebynejden F10F 4:14.6+0:43.7+20.72%82.84%6.01%1.09%
2433Klemets RobinIK Falken P9M 4:14.8+0:43.9+20.82%82.77%5.93%1.01%
2528Ahlfors SiggeIF Nykarlebynejden P9M 4:16.6+0:45.7+21.67%82.19%5.27%0.31%
2620Wikström BenediktaSolf IK F9F 4:18.2+0:47.3+22.43%81.68%4.68%-0.31%
2730Björndahl VidarMalax IF P9M 4:18.7+0:47.8+22.66%81.52%4.49%-0.51%
288Ehrs IdaIF VOM F9F 4:26.1+0:55.2+26.17%79.26%1.76%-3.38%
292Kuittinen SiiriIF Drott F9F 4:32.5+1:01.6+29.21%77.39%-0.60%-5.87%
3034Sandvik ValterIK Falken P9M 4:33.4+1:02.5+29.63%77.14%-0.93%-6.22%
315Franzén AlexiaLarsmo IF F9F 4:33.8+1:02.9+29.82%77.03%-1.08%-6.37%
327Riska PinjaLarsmo IF F9F 4:35.4+1:04.5+30.58%76.58%-1.67%-6.99%
3314Wikblom YlvaIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 4:35.9+1:05.0+30.82%76.44%-1.86%-7.19%
3445Backlund VenlaIF Nykarlebynejden F10F 4:38.1+1:07.2+31.86%75.84%-2.67%-8.04%
354Sjöberg HannaIF VOM F9F 4:41.3+1:10.4+33.38%74.97%-3.85%-9.29%
3632Wägar MelwinIF Femman P9M 4:41.4+1:10.5+33.43%74.95%-3.89%-9.32%
3761Åkerman WilhelmIF Nykarlebynejden P10M 4:43.9+1:13.0+34.61%74.29%-4.81%-10.30%
3819Sundvik SiriIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 4:44.0+1:13.1+34.66%74.26%-4.85%-10.33%
3913Stråka AlvaIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 4:47.5+1:16.6+36.32%73.36%-6.14%-11.69%
406Snickars MajaIF Kraft F9F 4:55.4+1:24.5+40.07%71.39%-9.05%-14.76%
4117Snickars MelindaIF Kraft F9F 5:02.6+1:31.7+43.48%69.70%-11.71%-17.56%
4218Lövsund JuliaIK Falken F9F 5:09.0+1:38.1+46.51%68.25%-14.08%-20.05%
4347Häggman IinaIF VOM F10F 5:11.9+1:41.0+47.89%67.62%-15.15%-21.17%
4416Björkman LinéIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 5:16.9+1:46.0+50.26%66.55%-16.99%-23.12%
4511Isaksson CelineIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 5:20.4+1:49.5+51.92%65.82%-18.28%-24.48%
4615Åkerman CelineIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 5:40.7+2:09.8+61.55%61.90%-25.78%-32.36%
47201Antell OliviaIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 5:46.7+2:15.8+64.39%60.83%-27.99%-34.69%
4836Granfors LinusIK Falken P9M 5:47.1+2:16.2+64.58%60.76%-28.14%-34.85%
4925Åhman AronIF Drott P9M 6:09.7+2:38.8+75.30%57.05%-36.48%-43.63%
5012Isaksson LiviaIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 7:31.3+4:00.4+113.99%46.73%-66.61%-75.33%
  • 1 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
144Forsman EllinorIF Nykarlebynejden F10F 3:50.3--100%18.22%16.13%
250Isaksson AliciaIF Nykarlebynejden F10F 3:53.0+0:02.7+1.17%98.84%17.26%15.15%
343Markén SagaIF VOM F10F 4:00.1+0:09.8+4.26%95.92%14.74%12.56%
446Kuittinen NeaIF Drott F10F 4:03.3+0:13.0+5.64%94.66%13.61%11.40%
548Sandvik AlinaIK Falken F10F 4:05.8+0:15.5+6.73%93.69%12.72%10.49%
610Nordmyr ElviraIF VOM F9F 4:06.1+0:15.8+6.86%93.58%12.61%10.38%
73Krook EllenMalax IF F9F 4:11.0+0:20.7+8.99%91.75%10.87%8.59%
849Eklund NatalieIF VOM F10F 4:11.3+0:21.0+9.12%91.64%10.77%8.49%
99Lampa MeyaIK Falken F9F 4:11.4+0:21.1+9.16%91.61%10.73%8.45%
1042Riska AdrianaLarsmo IF F10F 4:13.9+0:23.6+10.25%90.71%9.84%7.54%
1151Sundvik AgnesIF Nykarlebynejden F10F 4:14.6+0:24.3+10.55%90.46%9.59%7.28%
1220Wikström BenediktaSolf IK F9F 4:18.2+0:27.9+12.11%89.19%8.32%5.97%
138Ehrs IdaIF VOM F9F 4:26.1+0:35.8+15.54%86.55%5.51%3.10%
142Kuittinen SiiriIF Drott F9F 4:32.5+0:42.2+18.32%84.51%3.24%0.76%
155Franzén AlexiaLarsmo IF F9F 4:33.8+0:43.5+18.89%84.11%2.78%0.29%
167Riska PinjaLarsmo IF F9F 4:35.4+0:45.1+19.58%83.62%2.21%-0.29%
1714Wikblom YlvaIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 4:35.9+0:45.6+19.80%83.47%2.03%-0.47%
1845Backlund VenlaIF Nykarlebynejden F10F 4:38.1+0:47.8+20.76%82.81%1.25%-1.27%
194Sjöberg HannaIF VOM F9F 4:41.3+0:51.0+22.15%81.87%0.11%-2.44%
2019Sundvik SiriIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 4:44.0+0:53.7+23.32%81.09%-0.85%-3.42%
2113Stråka AlvaIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 4:47.5+0:57.2+24.84%80.10%-2.09%-4.70%
226Snickars MajaIF Kraft F9F 4:55.4+1:05.1+28.27%77.96%-4.89%-7.57%
2317Snickars MelindaIF Kraft F9F 5:02.6+1:12.3+31.39%76.11%-7.45%-10.20%
2418Lövsund JuliaIK Falken F9F 5:09.0+1:18.7+34.17%74.53%-9.72%-12.53%
2547Häggman IinaIF VOM F10F 5:11.9+1:21.6+35.43%73.84%-10.75%-13.58%
2616Björkman LinéIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 5:16.9+1:26.6+37.60%72.67%-12.53%-15.40%
2711Isaksson CelineIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 5:20.4+1:30.1+39.12%71.88%-13.77%-16.68%
2815Åkerman CelineIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 5:40.7+1:50.4+47.94%67.60%-20.98%-24.07%
29201Antell OliviaIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 5:46.7+1:56.4+50.54%66.43%-23.11%-26.26%
3012Isaksson LiviaIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 7:31.3+3:41.0+95.96%51.03%-60.25%-64.35%
  • 1 km Female - F10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
144Forsman EllinorIF Nykarlebynejden F10F 3:50.3--100%9.41%7.34%
250Isaksson AliciaIF Nykarlebynejden F10F 3:53.0+0:02.7+1.17%98.84%8.35%6.26%
343Markén SagaIF VOM F10F 4:00.1+0:09.8+4.26%95.92%5.56%3.40%
446Kuittinen NeaIF Drott F10F 4:03.3+0:13.0+5.64%94.66%4.30%2.11%
548Sandvik AlinaIK Falken F10F 4:05.8+0:15.5+6.73%93.69%3.32%1.11%
649Eklund NatalieIF VOM F10F 4:11.3+0:21.0+9.12%91.64%1.15%-1.11%
742Riska AdrianaLarsmo IF F10F 4:13.9+0:23.6+10.25%90.71%0.13%-2.15%
851Sundvik AgnesIF Nykarlebynejden F10F 4:14.6+0:24.3+10.55%90.46%-0.15%-2.43%
945Backlund VenlaIF Nykarlebynejden F10F 4:38.1+0:47.8+20.76%82.81%-9.39%-11.89%
1047Häggman IinaIF VOM F10F 5:11.9+1:21.6+35.43%73.84%-22.68%-25.49%
  • 1 km Female - F9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
110Nordmyr ElviraIF VOM F9F 4:06.1--100%16.66%12.93%
23Krook EllenMalax IF F9F 4:11.0+0:04.9+1.99%98.05%15.00%11.20%
39Lampa MeyaIK Falken F9F 4:11.4+0:05.3+2.15%97.89%14.87%11.06%
420Wikström BenediktaSolf IK F9F 4:18.2+0:12.1+4.92%95.31%12.57%8.65%
58Ehrs IdaIF VOM F9F 4:26.1+0:20.0+8.13%92.48%9.89%5.86%
62Kuittinen SiiriIF Drott F9F 4:32.5+0:26.4+10.73%90.31%7.72%3.59%
75Franzén AlexiaLarsmo IF F9F 4:33.8+0:27.7+11.26%89.88%7.28%3.13%
87Riska PinjaLarsmo IF F9F 4:35.4+0:29.3+11.91%89.36%6.74%2.57%
914Wikblom YlvaIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 4:35.9+0:29.8+12.11%89.20%6.57%2.39%
104Sjöberg HannaIF VOM F9F 4:41.3+0:35.2+14.30%87.49%4.74%0.48%
1119Sundvik SiriIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 4:44.0+0:37.9+15.40%86.65%3.83%-0.48%
1213Stråka AlvaIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 4:47.5+0:41.4+16.82%85.60%2.64%-1.72%
136Snickars MajaIF Kraft F9F 4:55.4+0:49.3+20.03%83.31%-0.03%-4.51%
1417Snickars MelindaIF Kraft F9F 5:02.6+0:56.5+22.96%81.33%-2.47%-7.06%
1518Lövsund JuliaIK Falken F9F 5:09.0+1:02.9+25.56%79.64%-4.64%-9.32%
1616Björkman LinéIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 5:16.9+1:10.8+28.77%77.66%-7.31%-12.12%
1711Isaksson CelineIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 5:20.4+1:14.3+30.19%76.81%-8.50%-13.36%
1815Åkerman CelineIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 5:40.7+1:34.6+38.44%72.23%-15.37%-20.54%
19201Antell OliviaIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 5:46.7+1:40.6+40.88%70.98%-17.40%-22.66%
2012Isaksson LiviaIF Nykarlebynejden F9F 7:31.3+3:25.2+83.38%54.53%-52.82%-59.67%
  • 1 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
156Åkerlund EliasGamlakarleby IF P10M 3:30.9--100%17.22%11.50%
262Hjerpe HenrikVasa IS P10M 3:35.4+0:04.5+2.13%97.91%15.45%9.61%
360Sandén MiltonVasa IS P10M 3:38.8+0:07.9+3.75%96.39%14.12%8.18%
459Ahlvik ColinIK Falken P10M 3:48.5+0:17.6+8.35%92.30%10.31%4.11%
529Lehto VeikkaIF Drott P9M 3:51.0+0:20.1+9.53%91.30%9.33%3.06%
637Wide LiamIF Fyren P9M 3:51.4+0:20.5+9.72%91.14%9.17%2.90%
7202Hermans AlexIF VOM P9M 3:53.2+0:22.3+10.57%90.44%8.46%2.14%
857Cederholm TobiasIF Nykarlebynejden P10M 3:53.3+0:22.4+10.62%90.40%8.42%2.10%
958Wiik MelwinIK Falken P10M 3:56.8+0:25.9+12.28%89.06%7.05%0.63%
1026Nordström LuieMalax IF P9M 3:57.5+0:26.6+12.61%88.80%6.78%0.34%
1127Ekholm NicoIF Nykarlebynejden P9M 3:59.1+0:28.2+13.37%88.21%6.15%-0.34%
1235Backlund VidarIF Nykarlebynejden P9M 4:13.7+0:42.8+20.29%83.13%0.42%-6.46%
1333Klemets RobinIK Falken P9M 4:14.8+0:43.9+20.82%82.77%-0.02%-6.92%
1428Ahlfors SiggeIF Nykarlebynejden P9M 4:16.6+0:45.7+21.67%82.19%-0.72%-7.68%
1530Björndahl VidarMalax IF P9M 4:18.7+0:47.8+22.66%81.52%-1.55%-8.56%
1634Sandvik ValterIK Falken P9M 4:33.4+1:02.5+29.63%77.14%-7.32%-14.73%
1732Wägar MelwinIF Femman P9M 4:41.4+1:10.5+33.43%74.95%-10.46%-18.09%
1861Åkerman WilhelmIF Nykarlebynejden P10M 4:43.9+1:13.0+34.61%74.29%-11.44%-19.14%
1936Granfors LinusIK Falken P9M 5:47.1+2:16.2+64.58%60.76%-36.25%-45.66%
2025Åhman AronIF Drott P9M 6:09.7+2:38.8+75.30%57.05%-45.12%-55.14%
  • 1 km Male - P10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
156Åkerlund EliasGamlakarleby IF P10M 3:30.9--100%9.30%7.70%
262Hjerpe HenrikVasa IS P10M 3:35.4+0:04.5+2.13%97.91%7.36%5.73%
360Sandén MiltonVasa IS P10M 3:38.8+0:07.9+3.75%96.39%5.90%4.25%
459Ahlvik ColinIK Falken P10M 3:48.5+0:17.6+8.35%92.30%1.73%0.00%
557Cederholm TobiasIF Nykarlebynejden P10M 3:53.3+0:22.4+10.62%90.40%-0.34%-2.10%
658Wiik MelwinIK Falken P10M 3:56.8+0:25.9+12.28%89.06%-1.84%-3.63%
761Åkerman WilhelmIF Nykarlebynejden P10M 4:43.9+1:13.0+34.61%74.29%-22.10%-24.25%
  • 1 km Male - P9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
129Lehto VeikkaIF Drott P9M 3:51.0--100%13.40%9.34%
237Wide LiamIF Fyren P9M 3:51.4+0:00.4+0.17%99.83%13.25%9.18%
3202Hermans AlexIF VOM P9M 3:53.2+0:02.2+0.95%99.06%12.57%8.48%
426Nordström LuieMalax IF P9M 3:57.5+0:06.5+2.81%97.26%10.96%6.79%
527Ekholm NicoIF Nykarlebynejden P9M 3:59.1+0:08.1+3.51%96.61%10.36%6.16%
635Backlund VidarIF Nykarlebynejden P9M 4:13.7+0:22.7+9.83%91.05%4.89%0.43%
733Klemets RobinIK Falken P9M 4:14.8+0:23.8+10.30%90.66%4.48%0.00%
828Ahlfors SiggeIF Nykarlebynejden P9M 4:16.6+0:25.6+11.08%90.02%3.80%-0.71%
930Björndahl VidarMalax IF P9M 4:18.7+0:27.7+11.99%89.29%3.01%-1.53%
1034Sandvik ValterIK Falken P9M 4:33.4+0:42.4+18.35%84.49%-2.50%-7.30%
1132Wägar MelwinIF Femman P9M 4:41.4+0:50.4+21.82%82.09%-5.50%-10.44%
1236Granfors LinusIK Falken P9M 5:47.1+1:56.1+50.26%66.55%-30.13%-36.22%
1325Åhman AronIF Drott P9M 6:09.7+2:18.7+60.04%62.48%-38.60%-45.09%
  • 2 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1115Holm CasperIF Fyren P13M 7:02.8--100%15.55%14.90%
2116Fröding FilipIF Fyren P13M 7:05.2+0:02.4+0.57%99.44%15.07%14.42%
389Wikblom SanderIF Nykarlebynejden P12M 7:13.4+0:10.6+2.51%97.55%13.43%12.77%
472Wägar HannesIF Femman P11M 7:31.3+0:28.5+6.74%93.68%9.85%9.17%
595Laakso JoarIF Åsarna P12M 7:35.6+0:32.8+7.76%92.80%8.99%8.30%
690Kock ArvidIK Falken P12M 7:36.2+0:33.4+7.90%92.68%8.87%8.18%
7113Holm AdamIF Nykarlebynejden P13M 7:39.1+0:36.3+8.59%92.09%8.29%7.60%
8114Wikblom EddieIF Nykarlebynejden P13M 7:39.6+0:36.8+8.70%91.99%8.20%7.50%
991Ahlvik TonyIK Falken P12M 7:40.1+0:37.3+8.82%91.89%8.10%7.40%
1094Strandvall WilliamIF Åsarna P12M 7:44.7+0:41.9+9.91%90.98%7.18%6.47%
11112Klemets EmilIK Falken P13M 7:53.1+0:50.3+11.90%89.37%5.50%4.78%
1268Björndahl MalvaMalax IF F11F 7:53.3+0:50.5+11.94%89.33%5.46%4.74%
1381Markén WinnieIF VOM F12F 7:55.9+0:53.1+12.56%88.84%4.94%4.22%
1492Hugo NymanIF Kraft P12M 7:58.2+0:55.4+13.10%88.41%4.48%3.75%
1582Wilma NymanIF Kraft F12F 8:14.2+1:11.4+16.89%85.55%1.28%0.53%
1678Kock EllenIK Falken F12F 8:14.7+1:11.9+17.01%85.47%1.18%0.43%
1779Åbro JuliaIF Nykarlebynejden F12F 8:15.3+1:12.5+17.15%85.36%1.06%0.31%
1871Snickars LeaIF Kraft F11F 8:18.4+1:15.6+17.88%84.83%0.44%-0.31%
1969Lehto VenlaIF Drott F11F 8:20.2+1:17.4+18.31%84.53%0.09%-0.67%
2070Öling LovisaIF VOM F11F 8:21.1+1:18.3+18.52%84.37%-0.09%-0.86%
21110Häggman IivarIF VOM P13M 8:23.7+1:20.9+19.13%83.94%-0.61%-1.38%
2283Snickars MatildaIF Kraft F12F 8:23.9+1:21.1+19.18%83.91%-0.65%-1.42%
23101Ekholm KajsaIF Nykarlebynejden F13F 8:38.4+1:35.6+22.61%81.56%-3.55%-4.34%
2384Lindvall NicolineIK Falken F12F 8:38.4+1:35.6+22.61%81.56%-3.55%-4.34%
25203Hermans MatildaIF VOM F11F 8:40.7+1:37.9+23.16%81.20%-4.01%-4.80%
2677Cederholm SaraIF Nykarlebynejden F12F 8:46.4+1:43.6+24.50%80.32%-5.15%-5.95%
2767Westerlund JessicaIK Falken F11F 8:58.1+1:55.3+27.27%78.57%-7.49%-8.30%
2893Klemets KevinIK Falken P12M 9:07.1+2:04.3+29.40%77.28%-9.28%-10.11%
2980Peltoniemi ReettaIF Drott F12F 9:08.3+2:05.5+29.68%77.11%-9.52%-10.36%
30109Ehrs EliasIF VOM P13M 9:14.4+2:11.6+31.13%76.26%-10.74%-11.58%
31104Lindström NathalieIF Femman F13F 9:21.4+2:18.6+32.78%75.31%-12.14%-12.99%
32122Höglund PeterVasa IS H70M 9:24.0+2:21.2+33.40%74.96%-12.66%-13.52%
33123Riska Per-ErikIK Kronan H70M 9:49.5+2:46.7+39.43%71.72%-17.75%-18.65%
34103Lövsund SofieIK Falken F13F 10:54.6+3:51.8+54.82%64.59%-30.76%-31.75%
  • 2 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
168Björndahl MalvaMalax IF F11F 7:53.3--100%8.81%6.07%
281Markén WinnieIF VOM F12F 7:55.9+0:02.6+0.55%99.45%8.31%5.56%
382Wilma NymanIF Kraft F12F 8:14.2+0:20.9+4.42%95.77%4.78%1.92%
478Kock EllenIK Falken F12F 8:14.7+0:21.4+4.52%95.67%4.69%1.83%
579Åbro JuliaIF Nykarlebynejden F12F 8:15.3+0:22.0+4.65%95.56%4.57%1.71%
671Snickars LeaIF Kraft F11F 8:18.4+0:25.1+5.30%94.96%3.97%1.09%
769Lehto VenlaIF Drott F11F 8:20.2+0:26.9+5.68%94.62%3.63%0.73%
870Öling LovisaIF VOM F11F 8:21.1+0:27.8+5.87%94.45%3.45%0.56%
983Snickars MatildaIF Kraft F12F 8:23.9+0:30.6+6.47%93.93%2.91%0.00%
10101Ekholm KajsaIF Nykarlebynejden F13F 8:38.4+0:45.1+9.53%91.30%0.12%-2.88%
1084Lindvall NicolineIK Falken F12F 8:38.4+0:45.1+9.53%91.30%0.12%-2.88%
12203Hermans MatildaIF VOM F11F 8:40.7+0:47.4+10.01%90.90%-0.32%-3.33%
1377Cederholm SaraIF Nykarlebynejden F12F 8:46.4+0:53.1+11.22%89.91%-1.42%-4.47%
1467Westerlund JessicaIK Falken F11F 8:58.1+1:04.8+13.69%87.96%-3.68%-6.79%
1580Peltoniemi ReettaIF Drott F12F 9:08.3+1:15.0+15.85%86.32%-5.64%-8.81%
16104Lindström NathalieIF Femman F13F 9:21.4+1:28.1+18.61%84.31%-8.17%-11.41%
17103Lövsund SofieIK Falken F13F 10:54.6+3:01.3+38.31%72.30%-26.12%-29.91%
  • 2 km Female - F11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
168Björndahl MalvaMalax IF F11F 7:53.3--100%6.33%5.46%
271Snickars LeaIF Kraft F11F 8:18.4+0:25.1+5.30%94.96%1.37%0.45%
369Lehto VenlaIF Drott F11F 8:20.2+0:26.9+5.68%94.62%1.01%0.09%
470Öling LovisaIF VOM F11F 8:21.1+0:27.8+5.87%94.45%0.83%-0.09%
5203Hermans MatildaIF VOM F11F 8:40.7+0:47.4+10.01%90.90%-3.05%-4.00%
667Westerlund JessicaIK Falken F11F 8:58.1+1:04.8+13.69%87.96%-6.49%-7.48%
  • 2 km Female - F12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
181Markén WinnieIF VOM F12F 7:55.9--100%6.16%4.74%
282Wilma NymanIF Kraft F12F 8:14.2+0:18.3+3.85%96.30%2.55%1.08%
378Kock EllenIK Falken F12F 8:14.7+0:18.8+3.95%96.20%2.45%0.98%
479Åbro JuliaIF Nykarlebynejden F12F 8:15.3+0:19.4+4.08%96.08%2.33%0.86%
583Snickars MatildaIF Kraft F12F 8:23.9+0:28.0+5.88%94.44%0.64%-0.86%
684Lindvall NicolineIK Falken F12F 8:38.4+0:42.5+8.93%91.80%-2.22%-3.76%
777Cederholm SaraIF Nykarlebynejden F12F 8:46.4+0:50.5+10.61%90.41%-3.80%-5.36%
880Peltoniemi ReettaIF Drott F12F 9:08.3+1:12.4+15.21%86.80%-8.12%-9.75%
  • 2 km Female - F13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1101Ekholm KajsaIF Nykarlebynejden F13F 8:38.4--100%10.33%7.66%
2104Lindström NathalieIF Femman F13F 9:21.4+0:43.0+8.29%92.34%2.89%0.00%
3103Lövsund SofieIK Falken F13F 10:54.6+2:16.2+26.27%79.19%-13.23%-16.60%
  • 2 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1115Holm CasperIF Fyren P13M 7:02.8--100%12.32%8.11%
2116Fröding FilipIF Fyren P13M 7:05.2+0:02.4+0.57%99.44%11.83%7.59%
389Wikblom SanderIF Nykarlebynejden P12M 7:13.4+0:10.6+2.51%97.55%10.13%5.80%
472Wägar HannesIF Femman P11M 7:31.3+0:28.5+6.74%93.68%6.41%1.91%
595Laakso JoarIF Åsarna P12M 7:35.6+0:32.8+7.76%92.80%5.52%0.98%
690Kock ArvidIK Falken P12M 7:36.2+0:33.4+7.90%92.68%5.40%0.85%
7113Holm AdamIF Nykarlebynejden P13M 7:39.1+0:36.3+8.59%92.09%4.80%0.22%
8114Wikblom EddieIF Nykarlebynejden P13M 7:39.6+0:36.8+8.70%91.99%4.69%0.11%
991Ahlvik TonyIK Falken P12M 7:40.1+0:37.3+8.82%91.89%4.59%0.00%
1094Strandvall WilliamIF Åsarna P12M 7:44.7+0:41.9+9.91%90.98%3.64%-1.00%
11112Klemets EmilIK Falken P13M 7:53.1+0:50.3+11.90%89.37%1.89%-2.83%
1292Hugo NymanIF Kraft P12M 7:58.2+0:55.4+13.10%88.41%0.84%-3.93%
13110Häggman IivarIF VOM P13M 8:23.7+1:20.9+19.13%83.94%-4.45%-9.48%
1493Klemets KevinIK Falken P12M 9:07.1+2:04.3+29.40%77.28%-13.45%-18.91%
15109Ehrs EliasIF VOM P13M 9:14.4+2:11.6+31.13%76.26%-14.96%-20.50%
16122Höglund PeterVasa IS H70M 9:24.0+2:21.2+33.40%74.96%-16.96%-22.58%
17123Riska Per-ErikIK Kronan H70M 9:49.5+2:46.7+39.43%71.72%-22.24%-28.12%
  • 2 km Male - H70
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1122Höglund PeterVasa IS H70M 9:24.0--100%2.21%2.21%
2123Riska Per-ErikIK Kronan H70M 9:49.5+0:25.5+4.52%95.67%-2.21%-2.21%
  • 2 km Male - P11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
172Wägar HannesIF Femman P11M 7:31.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2 km Male - P12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
189Wikblom SanderIF Nykarlebynejden P12M 7:13.4--100%7.94%5.80%
295Laakso JoarIF Åsarna P12M 7:35.6+0:22.2+5.12%95.13%3.22%0.98%
390Kock ArvidIK Falken P12M 7:36.2+0:22.8+5.26%95.00%3.09%0.85%
491Ahlvik TonyIK Falken P12M 7:40.1+0:26.7+6.16%94.20%2.26%0.00%
594Strandvall WilliamIF Åsarna P12M 7:44.7+0:31.3+7.22%93.26%1.29%-1.00%
692Hugo NymanIF Kraft P12M 7:58.2+0:44.8+10.34%90.63%-1.58%-3.93%
793Klemets KevinIK Falken P12M 9:07.1+1:53.7+26.23%79.22%-16.22%-18.91%
  • 2 km Male - P13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1115Holm CasperIF Fyren P13M 7:02.8--100%10.26%8.01%
2116Fröding FilipIF Fyren P13M 7:05.2+0:02.4+0.57%99.44%9.75%7.48%
3113Holm AdamIF Nykarlebynejden P13M 7:39.1+0:36.3+8.59%92.09%2.55%0.11%
4114Wikblom EddieIF Nykarlebynejden P13M 7:39.6+0:36.8+8.70%91.99%2.45%0.00%
5112Klemets EmilIK Falken P13M 7:53.1+0:50.3+11.90%89.37%-0.42%-2.94%
6110Häggman IivarIF VOM P13M 8:23.7+1:20.9+19.13%83.94%-6.91%-9.60%
7109Ehrs EliasIF VOM P13M 9:14.4+2:11.6+31.13%76.26%-17.67%-20.63%
  • 3 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1138Häggman AaronIF VOM H17M 10:06.9--100%14.82%15.43%
2137Smeds JacobIF VOM H17M 10:38.0+0:31.1+5.12%95.13%10.45%11.09%
3128Wikblom MelkerIF Nykarlebynejden P14M 10:52.9+0:46.0+7.58%92.95%8.36%9.02%
4129Berglund HampusIF VOM P14M 11:31.1+1:24.2+13.87%87.82%3.00%3.69%
5144Hjerpe WilmaIF Femman F14F 11:53.2+1:46.3+17.52%85.10%-0.10%0.61%
6150Korhonen EmmaIF Femman F15F 12:02.0+1:55.1+18.97%84.06%-1.33%-0.61%
7135Westerlund JimmyIK Falken H17M 12:07.3+2:00.4+19.84%83.45%-2.08%-1.35%
8145Jakobsson SigneIF Nykarlebynejden F14F 12:27.8+2:20.9+23.22%81.16%-4.96%-4.21%
9151Hyöty LindaMalax IF F15F 13:17.4+3:10.5+31.39%76.11%-11.92%-11.12%
10143Nordman TildeVasa IS F14F 13:48.3+3:41.4+36.48%73.27%-16.25%-15.43%
  • 3 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1144Hjerpe WilmaIF Femman F14F 11:53.2--100%6.37%4.63%
2150Korhonen EmmaIF Femman F15F 12:02.0+0:08.8+1.23%98.78%5.22%3.45%
3145Jakobsson SigneIF Nykarlebynejden F14F 12:27.8+0:34.6+4.85%95.37%1.83%0.00%
4151Hyöty LindaMalax IF F15F 13:17.4+1:24.2+11.81%89.44%-4.68%-6.63%
5143Nordman TildeVasa IS F14F 13:48.3+1:55.1+16.14%86.10%-8.74%-10.76%
  • 3 km Female - F14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1144Hjerpe WilmaIF Femman F14F 11:53.2--100%6.54%4.63%
2145Jakobsson SigneIF Nykarlebynejden F14F 12:27.8+0:34.6+4.85%95.37%2.00%0.00%
3143Nordman TildeVasa IS F14F 13:48.3+1:55.1+16.14%86.10%-8.54%-10.76%
  • 3 km Female - F15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1150Korhonen EmmaIF Femman F15F 12:02.0--100%4.96%4.96%
2151Hyöty LindaMalax IF F15F 13:17.4+1:15.4+10.44%90.54%-4.96%-4.96%
  • 3 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1138Häggman AaronIF VOM H17M 10:06.9--100%8.49%7.05%
2137Smeds JacobIF VOM H17M 10:38.0+0:31.1+5.12%95.13%3.81%2.28%
3128Wikblom MelkerIF Nykarlebynejden P14M 10:52.9+0:46.0+7.58%92.95%1.56%0.00%
4129Berglund HampusIF VOM P14M 11:31.1+1:24.2+13.87%87.82%-4.20%-5.85%
5135Westerlund JimmyIK Falken H17M 12:07.3+2:00.4+19.84%83.45%-9.66%-11.40%
  • 3 km Male - H17
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1138Häggman AaronIF VOM H17M 10:06.9--100%7.68%4.87%
2137Smeds JacobIF VOM H17M 10:38.0+0:31.1+5.12%95.13%2.95%0.00%
3135Westerlund JimmyIK Falken H17M 12:07.3+2:00.4+19.84%83.45%-10.63%-14.00%
  • 3 km Male - P14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1128Wikblom MelkerIF Nykarlebynejden P14M 10:52.9--100%2.84%2.84%
2129Berglund HampusIF VOM P14M 11:31.1+0:38.2+5.85%94.47%-2.84%-2.84%
  • 4 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1175Blomqvist NathalieIK Falken D19F 14:26.4--100%21.28%17.48%
2173Chydenius NinaGamlakarleby IF DF 15:00.5+0:34.1+3.94%96.21%18.18%14.23%
3171Österblad CeciliaVasa IS DF 15:48.7+1:22.3+9.50%91.32%13.80%9.64%
4170Häger EmelyIF Nykarlebynejden DF 16:06.8+1:40.4+11.59%89.62%12.15%7.92%
5172Enlund MalinGamlakarleby IF DF 16:27.9+2:01.5+14.02%87.70%10.24%5.91%
6176Skog JohannaIK Falken D40F 16:59.7+2:33.3+17.69%84.97%7.35%2.88%
7166Träskelin  SuneIF Femman H65M 17:22.4+2:56.0+20.31%83.12%5.28%0.71%
8161Dalaholm BrynolfMaxmo SK H60M 17:29.9+3:03.5+21.18%82.52%4.60%0.00%
9162Stenroos GerhardIF Drott H60M 18:37.9+4:11.5+29.03%77.50%-1.58%-6.48%
10163Sundman KennethIF Femman H60M 18:38.8+4:12.4+29.13%77.44%-1.66%-6.56%
11165Paro RuneIF Femman H65M 19:48.1+5:21.7+37.13%72.92%-7.96%-13.16%
12160Hägg KennetMaxmo SK H60M 20:01.3+5:34.9+38.65%72.12%-9.15%-14.42%
13179Nylund CatarinaIF Nykarlebynejden D50F 21:53.8+7:27.4+51.64%65.95%-19.38%-25.14%
14164Bjonbäck JarlIK Kronan H60M 22:52.7+8:26.3+58.44%63.12%-24.73%-30.75%
15177Backgren-Holm LindaIF Fyren D45F 23:33.3+9:06.9+63.12%61.30%-28.42%-34.61%
  • 4 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1175Blomqvist NathalieIK Falken D19F 14:26.4--100%17.65%11.35%
2173Chydenius NinaGamlakarleby IF DF 15:00.5+0:34.1+3.94%96.21%14.41%7.86%
3171Österblad CeciliaVasa IS DF 15:48.7+1:22.3+9.50%91.32%9.83%2.93%
4170Häger EmelyIF Nykarlebynejden DF 16:06.8+1:40.4+11.59%89.62%8.11%1.08%
5172Enlund MalinGamlakarleby IF DF 16:27.9+2:01.5+14.02%87.70%6.11%-1.08%
6176Skog JohannaIK Falken D40F 16:59.7+2:33.3+17.69%84.97%3.08%-4.33%
7179Nylund CatarinaIF Nykarlebynejden D50F 21:53.8+7:27.4+51.64%65.95%-24.87%-34.42%
8177Backgren-Holm LindaIF Fyren D45F 23:33.3+9:06.9+63.12%61.30%-34.33%-44.61%
  • 4 km Female - D
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1173Chydenius NinaGamlakarleby IF DF 15:00.5--100%5.31%5.98%
2171Österblad CeciliaVasa IS DF 15:48.7+0:48.2+5.35%94.92%0.24%0.94%
3170Häger EmelyIF Nykarlebynejden DF 16:06.8+1:06.3+7.36%93.14%-1.66%-0.94%
4172Enlund MalinGamlakarleby IF DF 16:27.9+1:27.4+9.71%91.15%-3.88%-3.15%
  • 4 km Female - D19
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1175Blomqvist NathalieIK Falken D19F 14:26.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 4 km Female - D40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1176Skog JohannaIK Falken D40F 16:59.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 4 km Female - D45
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1177Backgren-Holm LindaIF Fyren D45F 23:33.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 4 km Female - D50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1179Nylund CatarinaIF Nykarlebynejden D50F 21:53.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 4 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1166Träskelin  SuneIF Femman H65M 17:22.4--100%9.82%6.83%
2161Dalaholm BrynolfMaxmo SK H60M 17:29.9+0:07.5+0.72%99.29%9.17%6.16%
3162Stenroos GerhardIF Drott H60M 18:37.9+1:15.5+7.24%93.25%3.29%0.08%
4163Sundman KennethIF Femman H60M 18:38.8+1:16.4+7.33%93.17%3.21%0.00%
5165Paro RuneIF Femman H65M 19:48.1+2:25.7+13.98%87.74%-2.79%-6.19%
6160Hägg KennetMaxmo SK H60M 20:01.3+2:38.9+15.24%86.77%-3.93%-7.37%
7164Bjonbäck JarlIK Kronan H60M 22:52.7+5:30.3+31.69%75.94%-18.76%-22.69%
  • 4 km Male - H60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1161Dalaholm BrynolfMaxmo SK H60M 17:29.9--100%10.43%6.16%
2162Stenroos GerhardIF Drott H60M 18:37.9+1:08.0+6.48%93.92%4.63%0.08%
3163Sundman KennethIF Femman H60M 18:38.8+1:08.9+6.56%93.84%4.55%0.00%
4160Hägg KennetMaxmo SK H60M 20:01.3+2:31.4+14.42%87.40%-2.49%-7.37%
5164Bjonbäck JarlIK Kronan H60M 22:52.7+5:22.8+30.75%76.48%-17.11%-22.69%
  • 4 km Male - H65
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1166Träskelin  SuneIF Femman H65M 17:22.4--100%6.53%6.53%
2165Paro RuneIF Femman H65M 19:48.1+2:25.7+13.98%87.74%-6.53%-6.53%
  • 6 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1190Puutio KonstaGamlakarleby IF HM 20:52.5--100%15.55%14.16%
2205Kengo Robert HM 23:12.2+2:19.7+11.15%89.97%6.13%4.59%
3193Forsbacka FredrikIF Drott H50M 23:31.0+2:38.5+12.65%88.77%4.87%3.30%
4192Lundfors  KristerMalax IF H35M 23:58.2+3:05.7+14.83%87.09%3.03%1.43%
5199Losvik LarsIF Nykarlebynejden H55M 24:12.0+3:19.5+15.93%86.26%2.10%0.49%
6204Kengo Peter H50M 24:19.1+3:26.6+16.50%85.84%1.62%0.00%
7195Pesola MaxIF Drott H55M 24:57.3+4:04.8+19.54%83.65%-0.95%-2.62%
8196Byggmästar HansIF Drott H55M 25:52.4+4:59.9+23.94%80.68%-4.67%-6.39%
9194Nyman MikaelIF Kraft H50M 26:20.8+5:28.3+26.21%79.23%-6.58%-8.34%
10191Källman NickiIK Falken HM 26:52.3+5:59.8+28.73%77.68%-8.71%-10.50%
11198Lehtinen TapioIF Drott H55M 27:47.0+6:54.5+33.09%75.13%-12.39%-14.25%
-197Puranen AriIF Drott H55M DNF-----
  • 6 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1190Puutio KonstaGamlakarleby IF HM 20:52.5--100%15.55%14.16%
2205Kengo Robert HM 23:12.2+2:19.7+11.15%89.97%6.13%4.59%
3193Forsbacka FredrikIF Drott H50M 23:31.0+2:38.5+12.65%88.77%4.87%3.30%
4192Lundfors  KristerMalax IF H35M 23:58.2+3:05.7+14.83%87.09%3.03%1.43%
5199Losvik LarsIF Nykarlebynejden H55M 24:12.0+3:19.5+15.93%86.26%2.10%0.49%
6204Kengo Peter H50M 24:19.1+3:26.6+16.50%85.84%1.62%0.00%
7195Pesola MaxIF Drott H55M 24:57.3+4:04.8+19.54%83.65%-0.95%-2.62%
8196Byggmästar HansIF Drott H55M 25:52.4+4:59.9+23.94%80.68%-4.67%-6.39%
9194Nyman MikaelIF Kraft H50M 26:20.8+5:28.3+26.21%79.23%-6.58%-8.34%
10191Källman NickiIK Falken HM 26:52.3+5:59.8+28.73%77.68%-8.71%-10.50%
11198Lehtinen TapioIF Drott H55M 27:47.0+6:54.5+33.09%75.13%-12.39%-14.25%
-197Puranen AriIF Drott H55M DNF-----
  • 6 km Male - H
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1190Puutio KonstaGamlakarleby IF HM 20:52.5--100%11.73%10.03%
2205Kengo Robert HM 23:12.2+2:19.7+11.15%89.97%1.89%0.00%
3191Källman NickiIK Falken HM 26:52.3+5:59.8+28.73%77.68%-13.62%-15.81%
  • 6 km Male - H35
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1192Lundfors  KristerMalax IF H35M 23:58.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 6 km Male - H50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1193Forsbacka FredrikIF Drott H50M 23:31.0--100%4.90%3.30%
2204Kengo Peter H50M 24:19.1+0:48.1+3.41%96.70%1.65%0.00%
3194Nyman MikaelIF Kraft H50M 26:20.8+2:49.8+12.03%89.26%-6.55%-8.34%
  • 6 km Male - H55
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1199Losvik LarsIF Nykarlebynejden H55M 24:12.0--100%5.85%4.78%
2195Pesola MaxIF Drott H55M 24:57.3+0:45.3+3.12%96.97%2.91%1.81%
3196Byggmästar HansIF Drott H55M 25:52.4+1:40.4+6.91%93.53%-0.66%-1.81%
4198Lehtinen TapioIF Drott H55M 27:47.0+3:35.0+14.81%87.10%-8.09%-9.32%
-197Puranen AriIF Drott H55M DNF-----