8. Kunětická devítka 2020

Wednesday, August 26, 2020 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 124
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Thursday, August 27, 2020 06:40 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11140Lukáš HavlíkSki Klub Hlinsko Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 17:00.6--100%30.02%28.21%3:46.8
21065Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 17:26.6+0:26.0+2.55%97.52%28.24%26.38%3:52.6
31041Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:53.7+0:53.1+5.20%95.05%26.38%24.47%3:58.6
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11015Michaela SabovováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 20:53.2--100%20.69%22.25%4:38.5
21155Sylva Neradová3LF Ženy 18 +2000F 21:37.3+0:44.1+3.52%96.60%17.90%19.51%4:48.3
31046Rožcová Tereza Ženy 18 +1992F 22:04.1+1:10.9+5.66%94.65%16.21%17.85%4:54.2
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Juniorky 15 - 17 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11084Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 27:10.7--100%0.00%0.00%6:02.4
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Žákyně 11 - 14 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11078Ema MojžíškováKSP Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 22:57.4--100%18.11%16.38%5:06.1
21049Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 23:51.4+0:54.0+3.92%96.23%14.90%13.10%5:18.1
31000Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 31:02.9+8:05.5+35.25%73.94%-10.75%-13.10%6:54.0
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Ženy 18 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11015Michaela SabovováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 20:53.2--100%18.55%21.33%4:38.5
21155Sylva Neradová3LF Ženy 18 +2000F 21:37.3+0:44.1+3.52%96.60%15.68%18.56%4:48.3
31046Rožcová Tereza Ženy 18 +1992F 22:04.1+1:10.9+5.66%94.65%13.94%16.88%4:54.2
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11140Lukáš HavlíkSki Klub Hlinsko Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 17:00.6--100%27.07%26.93%3:46.8
21065Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 17:26.6+0:26.0+2.55%97.52%25.21%25.07%3:52.6
31041Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:53.7+0:53.1+5.20%95.05%23.27%23.13%3:58.6
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Junioři 15 - 17 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11140Lukáš HavlíkSki Klub Hlinsko Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 17:00.6--100%18.56%13.95%3:46.8
21052Matyáš BačaCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 19:46.0+2:45.4+16.21%86.05%5.36%0.00%4:23.6
31023Patrik Novák Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 25:53.1+8:52.5+52.18%65.71%-23.93%-30.95%5:45.1
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Muži 18 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11065Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 17:26.6--100%24.29%21.84%3:52.6
21041Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:53.7+0:27.1+2.59%97.48%22.33%19.82%3:58.6
31051Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:38.2+1:11.6+6.84%93.60%19.11%16.50%4:08.5
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Žáci 11 - 14 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11040Marek VejběraNight Run Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 22:42.8--100%8.02%8.02%5:02.8
21005Hugo Lejsek Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 26:40.5+3:57.7+17.44%85.15%-8.02%-8.02%5:55.7
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Žáci 6 - 10 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11158Martin VáclavekAtletika Poruba Žáci 6 - 10 let2014M 21:46.0--100%14.76%15.94%4:50.2
21028Ondřej PodzimekSezemický bombarďák Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:41.6+1:55.6+8.85%91.87%7.21%8.50%5:15.9
31096Jakub ElichAC Pardubice Žáci 6 - 10 let2013M 25:53.7+4:07.7+18.97%84.06%-1.41%0.00%5:45.3
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1127Tomáš KučírekSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 33:38.7--100%22.80%21.37%3:49.4
2189Jiří ChybaNutrend Specialized Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 34:05.0+0:26.3+1.30%98.71%21.80%20.35%3:52.4
312Norbert KlvaňSokol Kolín Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 35:23.2+1:44.5+5.18%95.08%18.81%17.30%4:01.3
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1184Adéla Václavská Ženy 18 - 29 let1992F 38:16.1--100%16.44%16.90%4:20.9
260Nina JanáčkováChroustovice Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 39:53.7+1:37.6+4.25%95.92%12.89%13.37%4:32.0
380Leona Blažková Ženy 40 - 49 let1980F 41:18.9+3:02.8+7.96%92.63%9.79%10.29%4:41.7
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 18 - 29 let
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1184Adéla VáclavskáŽeny 18 - 29 let1992F 38:16.1--100%14.51%14.51%4:20.9
2217Eliška ZemanováŽeny 18 - 29 let1998F 51:15.5+12:59.4+33.94%74.66%-14.51%-14.51%5:49.5
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 30 - 39 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
160Nina JanáčkováChroustovice Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 39:53.7--100%6.55%6.72%4:32.0
220Radka JanyškováPolabiny 3 Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 42:46.2+2:52.5+7.21%93.28%-0.18%0.00%4:51.6
3211Petra SmejkalováSportRaces Team Ženy 30 - 39 let1989F 45:24.5+5:30.8+13.82%87.86%-6.36%-6.17%5:09.6
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 40 - 49 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
180Leona Blažková Ženy 40 - 49 let1980F 41:18.9--100%7.64%8.96%4:41.7
214Iva KroužilováPoděbrady Ženy 40 - 49 let1977F 42:40.4+1:21.5+3.29%96.82%4.60%5.96%4:51.0
313Jana HorákováCafe Bajer Ženy 40 - 49 let1971F 44:42.4+3:23.5+8.21%92.41%0.06%1.48%5:04.8
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 50 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
159Olga JurošováMaras Team Ženy 50 +1967F 46:11.5--100%8.08%3.74%5:14.9
268Jana ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 50 +1968F 47:41.9+1:30.4+3.26%96.84%5.08%0.60%5:25.2
352Jitka CinkováAC Pardubice Ženy 50 +1968F 48:16.4+2:04.9+4.51%95.69%3.94%-0.60%5:29.1
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1127Tomáš KučírekSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 33:38.7--100%21.81%19.24%3:49.4
2189Jiří ChybaNutrend Specialized Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 34:05.0+0:26.3+1.30%98.71%20.79%18.19%3:52.4
312Norbert KlvaňSokol Kolín Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 35:23.2+1:44.5+5.18%95.08%17.76%15.06%4:01.3
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 18 - 29 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1127Tomáš KučírekSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 33:38.7--100%16.44%12.24%3:49.4
2202Jiří Spurný Muži 18 - 29 let1996M 36:21.2+2:42.5+8.05%92.55%9.71%5.17%4:07.9
3212Igor IvaniukSK Pretorian Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 36:27.4+2:48.7+8.36%92.29%9.46%4.90%4:08.6
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 30 - 39 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1192Marek CelarRun4Fun Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 35:33.3--100%14.84%12.72%4:02.4
2141Tomáš UherRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 36:46.1+1:12.8+3.41%96.70%11.94%9.75%4:10.7
389Tomáš BártaSrch Muži 30 - 39 let1989M 37:01.6+1:28.3+4.14%96.03%11.32%9.11%4:12.5
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 40 - 49 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1189Jiří ChybaNutrend Specialized Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 34:05.0--100%18.07%17.86%3:52.4
212Norbert KlvaňSokol Kolín Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 35:23.2+1:18.2+3.82%96.32%14.94%14.72%4:01.3
393Martin Prchal Muži 40 - 49 let1980M 37:01.8+2:56.8+8.65%92.04%10.99%10.76%4:12.5
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 50 - 59 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11Vladimír LedererCyklo RD Muži 50 - 59 let1962M 38:06.5--100%11.95%11.30%4:19.8
2205Josef JakešSK OB Týniště n./O Muži 50 - 59 let1965M 39:41.1+1:34.6+4.14%96.03%8.30%7.63%4:30.6
390Dalimil KlemaPardubice Muži 50 - 59 let1970M 41:31.1+3:24.6+8.95%91.79%4.07%3.37%4:43.1
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 60 - 69 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
140Pavel PrchalGT Kolín Muži 60 - 69 let1959M 40:54.7--100%16.60%18.84%4:38.9
2148Václav FarářOK LPU Pardubice Muži 60 - 69 let1952M 47:58.8+7:04.1+17.28%85.27%2.19%4.81%5:27.1
365Vladimír NěmecVeská Muži 60 - 69 let1953M 52:49.9+11:55.2+29.14%77.44%-7.70%-4.81%6:00.2
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 70 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
126Josef BednářPočaply Muži 70 +1950M 49:38.0--100%18.47%16.36%5:38.4
2199Ladislav ŠťastnýSK Ráby Muži 70 +1946M 59:20.5+9:42.5+19.56%83.64%2.53%0.00%6:44.6
3112Jíří PšeničkaPardubice Muži 70 +1946M 1:13:39.9+24:01.9+48.42%67.38%-21.00%-24.14%8:22.3