8. Kunětická devítka 2020

Wednesday, August 26, 2020 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 124
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Thursday, August 27, 2020 06:40 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11140Lukáš HavlíkSki Klub Hlinsko Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 17:00.6--100%30.02%28.21%3:46.8
21065Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 17:26.6+0:26.0+2.55%97.52%28.24%26.38%3:52.6
31041Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:53.7+0:53.1+5.20%95.05%26.38%24.47%3:58.6
41051Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:38.2+1:37.6+9.56%91.27%23.33%21.34%4:08.5
51154Jiří BláhovecBěžíme.cz Muži 18 +1992M 19:23.7+2:23.1+14.02%87.70%20.21%18.14%4:18.6
61052Matyáš BačaCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 19:46.0+2:45.4+16.21%86.05%18.68%16.57%4:23.6
71087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:01.1+3:00.5+17.69%84.97%17.64%15.51%4:26.9
81156Michal DaněkTrutov Muži 18 +1996M 20:09.3+3:08.7+18.49%84.40%17.08%14.93%4:28.7
91032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:15.8+3:15.2+19.13%83.94%16.63%14.48%4:30.2
101095Tomáš ElichPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 20:27.8+3:27.2+20.30%83.12%15.81%13.63%4:32.8
111015Michaela SabovováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 20:53.2+3:52.6+22.79%81.44%14.07%11.85%4:38.5
121030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:27.4+4:26.8+26.14%79.28%11.73%9.44%4:46.1
131155Sylva Neradová3LF Ženy 18 +2000F 21:37.3+4:36.7+27.11%78.67%11.05%8.74%4:48.3
141158Martin VáclavekAtletika Poruba Žáci 6 - 10 let2014M 21:46.0+4:45.4+27.96%78.15%10.45%8.13%4:50.2
151160Lukáš Knaute Muži 18 +1992M 21:46.6+4:46.0+28.02%78.11%10.41%8.09%4:50.4
161046Rožcová Tereza Ženy 18 +1992F 22:04.1+5:03.5+29.74%77.08%9.21%6.86%4:54.2
171043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 22:14.3+5:13.7+30.74%76.49%8.51%6.14%4:56.5
181055Tomáš Bárta St. Muži 18 +1961M 22:19.1+5:18.5+31.21%76.22%8.18%5.80%4:57.6
191040Marek VejběraNight Run Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 22:42.8+5:42.2+33.53%74.89%6.56%4.14%5:02.8
201126Eva Vejběrová Ženy 18 +1976F 22:43.4+5:42.8+33.59%74.86%6.51%4.09%5:03.0
211078Ema MojžíškováKSP Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 22:57.4+5:56.8+34.96%74.10%5.55%3.11%5:06.1
221031Kamila MalínskáPřelouč Ženy 18 +1992F 23:14.1+6:13.5+36.60%73.21%4.41%1.93%5:09.8
231159Radek Svatoň Muži 18 +1993M 23:16.8+6:16.2+36.86%73.07%4.22%1.74%5:10.4
241163Luděk BartoníčekParubice Muži 18 +1964M 23:31.8+6:31.2+38.33%72.29%3.20%0.69%5:13.7
251027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 23:41.6+6:41.0+39.29%71.79%2.52%0.00%5:15.9
251028Ondřej PodzimekSezemický bombarďák Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:41.6+6:41.0+39.29%71.79%2.52%0.00%5:15.9
271049Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 23:51.4+6:50.8+40.25%71.30%1.85%-0.69%5:18.1
281047Ondřej Kučera Muži 18 +1983M 24:40.5+7:39.9+45.06%68.94%-1.52%-4.14%5:29.0
291023Patrik Novák Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 25:53.1+8:52.5+52.18%65.71%-6.49%-9.25%5:45.1
301096Jakub ElichAC Pardubice Žáci 6 - 10 let2013M 25:53.7+8:53.1+52.23%65.69%-6.53%-9.29%5:45.3
311070Viktor NovákMeduna Kalírna Muži 18 +1976M 25:59.7+8:59.1+52.82%65.44%-6.95%-9.71%5:46.6
321001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 26:32.5+9:31.9+56.04%64.09%-9.19%-12.02%5:53.9
331059Eva BernáVlčí stavby Ženy 18 +1976F 26:33.0+9:32.4+56.08%64.07%-9.23%-12.06%5:54.0
341002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 26:33.3+9:32.7+56.11%64.06%-9.25%-12.08%5:54.1
351005Hugo Lejsek Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 26:40.5+9:39.9+56.82%63.77%-9.74%-12.58%5:55.7
361025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 26:44.9+9:44.3+57.25%63.59%-10.05%-12.89%5:56.6
371153Rudolf BrabecTřebechovice Muži 18 +1993M 26:54.2+9:53.6+58.16%63.23%-10.68%-13.55%5:58.7
381084Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 27:10.7+10:10.1+59.78%62.59%-11.81%-14.71%6:02.4
391045Petra ŘíhováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 27:39.9+10:39.3+62.64%61.49%-13.82%-16.76%6:08.9
401162Petr ŽižkaLípa nad Orlicí Muži 18 +1996M 27:59.8+10:59.2+64.59%60.76%-15.18%-18.16%6:13.3
411114Andrea Elichová Ženy 18 +1981F 28:11.0+11:10.4+65.69%60.35%-15.95%-18.95%6:15.8
421029Karin Nechanická Ženy 18 +1976F 28:35.3+11:34.7+68.07%59.50%-17.62%-20.66%6:21.2
431060Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 29:02.6+12:02.0+70.74%58.57%-19.49%-22.58%6:27.2
441021Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 29:26.1+12:25.5+73.05%57.79%-21.10%-24.23%6:32.5
451053Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 29:46.6+12:46.0+75.05%57.13%-22.50%-25.68%6:37.0
461054Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 29:55.7+12:55.1+75.95%56.84%-23.13%-26.32%6:39.0
471149Iveta Plachá Ženy 18 +1995F 30:37.4+13:36.8+80.03%55.55%-25.99%-29.25%6:48.3
481000Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 31:02.9+14:02.3+82.53%54.79%-27.74%-31.04%6:54.0
491161Eliška Berná Žákyně 11 - 14 let2008F 34:16.6+17:16.0+101.51%49.63%-41.02%-44.67%7:37.0
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11015Michaela SabovováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 20:53.2--100%20.69%22.25%4:38.5
21155Sylva Neradová3LF Ženy 18 +2000F 21:37.3+0:44.1+3.52%96.60%17.90%19.51%4:48.3
31046Rožcová Tereza Ženy 18 +1992F 22:04.1+1:10.9+5.66%94.65%16.21%17.85%4:54.2
41126Eva Vejběrová Ženy 18 +1976F 22:43.4+1:50.2+8.79%91.92%13.72%15.41%5:03.0
51078Ema MojžíškováKSP Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 22:57.4+2:04.2+9.91%90.98%12.83%14.55%5:06.1
61031Kamila MalínskáPřelouč Ženy 18 +1992F 23:14.1+2:20.9+11.24%89.89%11.78%13.51%5:09.8
71049Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 23:51.4+2:58.2+14.22%87.55%9.42%11.20%5:18.1
81059Eva BernáVlčí stavby Ženy 18 +1976F 26:33.0+5:39.8+27.11%78.67%-0.81%1.17%5:54.0
91084Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 27:10.7+6:17.5+30.12%76.85%-3.19%-1.17%6:02.4
101045Petra ŘíhováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 27:39.9+6:46.7+32.45%75.50%-5.04%-2.98%6:08.9
111114Andrea Elichová Ženy 18 +1981F 28:11.0+7:17.8+34.93%74.11%-7.01%-4.91%6:15.8
121029Karin Nechanická Ženy 18 +1976F 28:35.3+7:42.1+36.87%73.06%-8.55%-6.42%6:21.2
131054Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 29:55.7+9:02.5+43.29%69.79%-13.64%-11.41%6:39.0
141149Iveta Plachá Ženy 18 +1995F 30:37.4+9:44.2+46.62%68.21%-16.28%-13.99%6:48.3
151000Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 31:02.9+10:09.7+48.65%67.27%-17.89%-15.58%6:54.0
161161Eliška Berná Žákyně 11 - 14 let2008F 34:16.6+13:23.4+64.11%60.94%-30.15%-27.59%7:37.0
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Juniorky 15 - 17 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11084Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 27:10.7--100%0.00%0.00%6:02.4
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Žákyně 11 - 14 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11078Ema MojžíškováKSP Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 22:57.4--100%18.11%16.38%5:06.1
21049Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 23:51.4+0:54.0+3.92%96.23%14.90%13.10%5:18.1
31000Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 31:02.9+8:05.5+35.25%73.94%-10.75%-13.10%6:54.0
41161Eliška Berná Žákyně 11 - 14 let2008F 34:16.6+11:19.2+49.31%66.97%-22.27%-24.86%7:37.0
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Ženy 18 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11015Michaela SabovováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 20:53.2--100%18.55%21.33%4:38.5
21155Sylva Neradová3LF Ženy 18 +2000F 21:37.3+0:44.1+3.52%96.60%15.68%18.56%4:48.3
31046Rožcová Tereza Ženy 18 +1992F 22:04.1+1:10.9+5.66%94.65%13.94%16.88%4:54.2
41126Eva Vejběrová Ženy 18 +1976F 22:43.4+1:50.2+8.79%91.92%11.39%14.41%5:03.0
51031Kamila MalínskáPřelouč Ženy 18 +1992F 23:14.1+2:20.9+11.24%89.89%9.39%12.49%5:09.8
61059Eva BernáVlčí stavby Ženy 18 +1976F 26:33.0+5:39.8+27.11%78.67%-3.54%0.00%5:54.0
71045Petra ŘíhováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 27:39.9+6:46.7+32.45%75.50%-7.89%-4.20%6:08.9
81114Andrea Elichová Ženy 18 +1981F 28:11.0+7:17.8+34.93%74.11%-9.91%-6.15%6:15.8
91029Karin Nechanická Ženy 18 +1976F 28:35.3+7:42.1+36.87%73.06%-11.49%-7.68%6:21.2
101054Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 29:55.7+9:02.5+43.29%69.79%-16.71%-12.72%6:39.0
111149Iveta Plachá Ženy 18 +1995F 30:37.4+9:44.2+46.62%68.21%-19.42%-15.34%6:48.3
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11140Lukáš HavlíkSki Klub Hlinsko Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 17:00.6--100%27.07%26.93%3:46.8
21065Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 17:26.6+0:26.0+2.55%97.52%25.21%25.07%3:52.6
31041Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:53.7+0:53.1+5.20%95.05%23.27%23.13%3:58.6
41051Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:38.2+1:37.6+9.56%91.27%20.09%19.95%4:08.5
51154Jiří BláhovecBěžíme.cz Muži 18 +1992M 19:23.7+2:23.1+14.02%87.70%16.84%16.69%4:18.6
61052Matyáš BačaCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 19:46.0+2:45.4+16.21%86.05%15.25%15.09%4:23.6
71087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:01.1+3:00.5+17.69%84.97%14.17%14.01%4:26.9
81156Michal DaněkTrutov Muži 18 +1996M 20:09.3+3:08.7+18.49%84.40%13.58%13.42%4:28.7
91032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:15.8+3:15.2+19.13%83.94%13.12%12.96%4:30.2
101095Tomáš ElichPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 20:27.8+3:27.2+20.30%83.12%12.26%12.10%4:32.8
111030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:27.4+4:26.8+26.14%79.28%8.00%7.83%4:46.1
121158Martin VáclavekAtletika Poruba Žáci 6 - 10 let2014M 21:46.0+4:45.4+27.96%78.15%6.67%6.50%4:50.2
131160Lukáš Knaute Muži 18 +1992M 21:46.6+4:46.0+28.02%78.11%6.63%6.46%4:50.4
141043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 22:14.3+5:13.7+30.74%76.49%4.65%4.47%4:56.5
151055Tomáš Bárta St. Muži 18 +1961M 22:19.1+5:18.5+31.21%76.22%4.31%4.13%4:57.6
161040Marek VejběraNight Run Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 22:42.8+5:42.2+33.53%74.89%2.61%2.43%5:02.8
171159Radek Svatoň Muži 18 +1993M 23:16.8+6:16.2+36.86%73.07%0.18%0.00%5:10.4
181163Luděk BartoníčekParubice Muži 18 +1964M 23:31.8+6:31.2+38.33%72.29%-0.89%-1.07%5:13.7
191027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 23:41.6+6:41.0+39.29%71.79%-1.59%-1.78%5:15.9
191028Ondřej PodzimekSezemický bombarďák Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:41.6+6:41.0+39.29%71.79%-1.59%-1.78%5:15.9
211047Ondřej Kučera Muži 18 +1983M 24:40.5+7:39.9+45.06%68.94%-5.80%-5.99%5:29.0
221023Patrik Novák Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 25:53.1+8:52.5+52.18%65.71%-10.99%-11.19%5:45.1
231096Jakub ElichAC Pardubice Žáci 6 - 10 let2013M 25:53.7+8:53.1+52.23%65.69%-11.03%-11.23%5:45.3
241070Viktor NovákMeduna Kalírna Muži 18 +1976M 25:59.7+8:59.1+52.82%65.44%-11.46%-11.66%5:46.6
251001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 26:32.5+9:31.9+56.04%64.09%-13.80%-14.01%5:53.9
261002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 26:33.3+9:32.7+56.11%64.06%-13.86%-14.07%5:54.1
271005Hugo Lejsek Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 26:40.5+9:39.9+56.82%63.77%-14.38%-14.58%5:55.7
281025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 26:44.9+9:44.3+57.25%63.59%-14.69%-14.90%5:56.6
291153Rudolf BrabecTřebechovice Muži 18 +1993M 26:54.2+9:53.6+58.16%63.23%-15.35%-15.56%5:58.7
301162Petr ŽižkaLípa nad Orlicí Muži 18 +1996M 27:59.8+10:59.2+64.59%60.76%-20.04%-20.26%6:13.3
311060Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 29:02.6+12:02.0+70.74%58.57%-24.53%-24.76%6:27.2
321021Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 29:26.1+12:25.5+73.05%57.79%-26.21%-26.44%6:32.5
331053Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 29:46.6+12:46.0+75.05%57.13%-27.67%-27.91%6:37.0
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Junioři 15 - 17 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11140Lukáš HavlíkSki Klub Hlinsko Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 17:00.6--100%18.56%13.95%3:46.8
21052Matyáš BačaCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 19:46.0+2:45.4+16.21%86.05%5.36%0.00%4:23.6
31023Patrik Novák Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 25:53.1+8:52.5+52.18%65.71%-23.93%-30.95%5:45.1
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Muži 18 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11065Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 17:26.6--100%24.29%21.84%3:52.6
21041Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:53.7+0:27.1+2.59%97.48%22.33%19.82%3:58.6
31051Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:38.2+1:11.6+6.84%93.60%19.11%16.50%4:08.5
41154Jiří BláhovecBěžíme.cz Muži 18 +1992M 19:23.7+1:57.1+11.19%89.94%15.82%13.10%4:18.6
51087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:01.1+2:34.5+14.76%87.14%13.11%10.31%4:26.9
61156Michal DaněkTrutov Muži 18 +1996M 20:09.3+2:42.7+15.55%86.55%12.52%9.69%4:28.7
71032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:15.8+2:49.2+16.17%86.08%12.05%9.21%4:30.2
81095Tomáš ElichPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 20:27.8+3:01.2+17.31%85.24%11.18%8.31%4:32.8
91030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:27.4+4:00.8+23.01%81.30%6.87%3.86%4:46.1
101160Lukáš Knaute Muži 18 +1992M 21:46.6+4:20.0+24.84%80.10%5.48%2.43%4:50.4
111043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 22:14.3+4:47.7+27.49%78.44%3.48%0.36%4:56.5
121055Tomáš Bárta St. Muži 18 +1961M 22:19.1+4:52.5+27.95%78.16%3.13%0.00%4:57.6
131159Radek Svatoň Muži 18 +1993M 23:16.8+5:50.2+33.46%74.93%-1.04%-4.31%5:10.4
141163Luděk BartoníčekParubice Muži 18 +1964M 23:31.8+6:05.2+34.89%74.13%-2.13%-5.43%5:13.7
151027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 23:41.6+6:15.0+35.83%73.62%-2.84%-6.16%5:15.9
161047Ondřej Kučera Muži 18 +1983M 24:40.5+7:13.9+41.46%70.69%-7.10%-10.56%5:29.0
171070Viktor NovákMeduna Kalírna Muži 18 +1976M 25:59.7+8:33.1+49.03%67.10%-12.83%-16.47%5:46.6
181002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 26:33.3+9:06.7+52.24%65.69%-15.26%-18.98%5:54.1
191025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 26:44.9+9:18.3+53.34%65.21%-16.10%-19.85%5:56.6
201153Rudolf BrabecTřebechovice Muži 18 +1993M 26:54.2+9:27.6+54.23%64.84%-16.77%-20.54%5:58.7
211162Petr ŽižkaLípa nad Orlicí Muži 18 +1996M 27:59.8+10:33.2+60.50%62.31%-21.51%-25.44%6:13.3
221060Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 29:02.6+11:36.0+66.50%60.06%-26.06%-30.13%6:27.2
231021Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 29:26.1+11:59.5+68.75%59.26%-27.76%-31.89%6:32.5
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Žáci 11 - 14 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11040Marek VejběraNight Run Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 22:42.8--100%8.02%8.02%5:02.8
21005Hugo Lejsek Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 26:40.5+3:57.7+17.44%85.15%-8.02%-8.02%5:55.7
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Žáci 6 - 10 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11158Martin VáclavekAtletika Poruba Žáci 6 - 10 let2014M 21:46.0--100%14.76%15.94%4:50.2
21028Ondřej PodzimekSezemický bombarďák Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:41.6+1:55.6+8.85%91.87%7.21%8.50%5:15.9
31096Jakub ElichAC Pardubice Žáci 6 - 10 let2013M 25:53.7+4:07.7+18.97%84.06%-1.41%0.00%5:45.3
41001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 26:32.5+4:46.5+21.94%82.01%-3.94%-2.50%5:53.9
51053Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 29:46.6+8:00.6+36.80%73.10%-16.61%-14.99%6:37.0
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1127Tomáš KučírekSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 33:38.7--100%22.80%21.37%3:49.4
2189Jiří ChybaNutrend Specialized Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 34:05.0+0:26.3+1.30%98.71%21.80%20.35%3:52.4
312Norbert KlvaňSokol Kolín Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 35:23.2+1:44.5+5.18%95.08%18.81%17.30%4:01.3
4192Marek CelarRun4Fun Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 35:33.3+1:54.6+5.68%94.63%18.42%16.91%4:02.4
5202Jiří Spurný Muži 18 - 29 let1996M 36:21.2+2:42.5+8.05%92.55%16.59%15.05%4:07.9
6212Igor IvaniukSK Pretorian Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 36:27.4+2:48.7+8.36%92.29%16.35%14.80%4:08.6
7141Tomáš UherRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 36:46.1+3:07.4+9.28%91.51%15.64%14.08%4:10.7
889Tomáš BártaSrch Muži 30 - 39 let1989M 37:01.6+3:22.9+10.05%90.87%15.04%13.47%4:12.5
993Martin Prchal Muži 40 - 49 let1980M 37:01.8+3:23.1+10.06%90.86%15.04%13.46%4:12.5
1078Jiří DouchaHvězda Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 37:01.9+3:23.2+10.07%90.85%15.03%13.46%4:12.5
11216Jakub Rusek Muži 18 - 29 let1998M 37:15.3+3:36.6+10.73%90.31%14.52%12.94%4:14.0
12126Michal ZoubekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 37:23.2+3:44.5+11.12%89.99%14.22%12.63%4:14.9
13102Ondřej MüllerKSP Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 37:29.7+3:51.0+11.44%89.73%13.97%12.38%4:15.6
1461Martin PěčekKOB směr Kroměříž Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 37:38.4+3:59.7+11.87%89.39%13.64%12.04%4:16.6
1592Jan VáclavekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 37:56.5+4:17.8+12.77%88.68%12.94%11.33%4:18.7
161Vladimír LedererCyklo RD Muži 50 - 59 let1962M 38:06.5+4:27.8+13.27%88.29%12.56%10.94%4:19.8
17107Bohumil Žižka Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 38:07.8+4:29.1+13.33%88.24%12.51%10.89%4:20.0
18184Adéla Václavská Ženy 18 - 29 let1992F 38:16.1+4:37.4+13.74%87.92%12.19%10.57%4:20.9
19172Michal Kunčar Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 38:20.2+4:41.5+13.94%87.76%12.04%10.41%4:21.4
20104Martin SoukupOpolany Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 38:53.7+5:15.0+15.60%86.50%10.76%9.11%4:25.2
21210Jan NovákSK Pretorian Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 38:56.2+5:17.5+15.73%86.41%10.66%9.01%4:25.5
2267Roman JirákBřehy u Přelouče Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 39:12.6+5:33.9+16.54%85.81%10.03%8.37%4:27.3
2353Pavel ŠtysRETIA Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 39:33.6+5:54.9+17.58%85.05%9.23%7.55%4:29.7
24205Josef JakešSK OB Týniště n./O Muži 50 - 59 let1965M 39:41.1+6:02.4+17.95%84.78%8.94%7.26%4:30.6
2560Nina JanáčkováChroustovice Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 39:53.7+6:15.0+18.58%84.33%8.46%6.77%4:32.0
26138Martin Nenadál Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 40:01.2+6:22.5+18.95%84.07%8.18%6.48%4:32.9
27214Vítězslav Šourek Muži 30 - 39 let1981M 40:05.1+6:26.4+19.14%83.93%8.03%6.33%4:33.3
2833Martin Vacek Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 40:11.1+6:32.4+19.44%83.73%7.80%6.09%4:34.0
29194Denis Korneliuk Muži 30 - 39 let1984M 40:44.3+7:05.6+21.08%82.59%6.53%4.80%4:37.8
3040Pavel PrchalGT Kolín Muži 60 - 69 let1959M 40:54.7+7:16.0+21.60%82.24%6.13%4.39%4:38.9
3180Leona Blažková Ženy 40 - 49 let1980F 41:18.9+7:40.2+22.80%81.44%5.20%3.45%4:41.7
3248Marek ŽabčíkPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1980M 41:29.7+7:51.0+23.33%81.08%4.79%3.03%4:42.9
3390Dalimil KlemaPardubice Muži 50 - 59 let1970M 41:31.1+7:52.4+23.40%81.04%4.74%2.98%4:43.1
34191Petr NovákChrudim Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 41:48.3+8:09.6+24.25%80.48%4.08%2.31%4:45.0
3544Jiří HofmanČS obec legoinářská Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 42:18.8+8:40.1+25.76%79.51%2.91%1.12%4:48.5
3614Iva KroužilováPoděbrady Ženy 40 - 49 let1977F 42:40.4+9:01.7+26.83%78.84%2.09%0.28%4:51.0
3720Radka JanyškováPolabiny 3 Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 42:46.2+9:07.5+27.12%78.66%1.87%0.05%4:51.6
3899Roman JezberaSám za sebe 6 Muži 50 - 59 let1970M 42:47.5+9:08.8+27.19%78.63%1.82%0.00%4:51.8
39106Roman Hliněnský Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 42:58.5+9:19.8+27.73%78.29%1.40%-0.43%4:53.0
40215David KühnelRozběháme Parubice Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 43:04.5+9:25.8+28.03%78.11%1.17%-0.66%4:53.7
41193Jan VejběraNight Run Muži 50 - 59 let1966M 43:08.3+9:29.6+28.22%77.99%1.02%-0.81%4:54.1
4218Tomáš VítSCP Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1983M 43:20.4+9:41.7+28.82%77.63%0.56%-1.28%4:55.5
4332Martin JindřišekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 43:31.4+9:52.7+29.36%77.30%0.14%-1.71%4:56.7
44145Jan Pleskač Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 43:31.9+9:53.2+29.39%77.29%0.12%-1.73%4:56.8
45190Lukáš HlaváčekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 43:55.5+10:16.8+30.55%76.60%-0.78%-2.65%4:59.5
46123Petr ŽákRETIA Muži 50 - 59 let1964M 44:00.9+10:22.2+30.82%76.44%-0.99%-2.86%5:00.1
47133Rudolf Fríde Muži 30 - 39 let1983M 44:20.1+10:41.4+31.77%75.89%-1.72%-3.61%5:02.3
48166Tomáš RálišStaré Hradiště Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 44:33.1+10:54.4+32.42%75.52%-2.22%-4.11%5:03.8
4913Jana HorákováCafe Bajer Ženy 40 - 49 let1971F 44:42.4+11:03.7+32.88%75.26%-2.58%-4.48%5:04.8
5091Dmytro Kudraň Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 44:48.4+11:09.7+33.17%75.09%-2.81%-4.71%5:05.5
51117Roman KalkusRun for Fun Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 45:17.8+11:39.1+34.63%74.28%-3.93%-5.85%5:08.8
52211Petra SmejkalováSportRaces Team Ženy 30 - 39 let1989F 45:24.5+11:45.8+34.96%74.09%-4.19%-6.11%5:09.6
5346Dita SkalickáPardubice Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 46:03.2+12:24.5+36.88%73.06%-5.67%-7.62%5:14.0
5459Olga JurošováMaras Team Ženy 50 +1967F 46:11.5+12:32.8+37.29%72.84%-5.98%-7.95%5:14.9
5562Hana Hlaváčková Ženy 40 - 49 let1977F 46:18.5+12:39.8+37.64%72.65%-6.25%-8.22%5:15.7
56146Jan Čepelka Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 46:48.1+13:09.4+39.10%71.89%-7.38%-9.37%5:19.1
576Lev MatýsekZdechovice Muži 50 - 59 let1961M 47:10.1+13:31.4+40.19%71.33%-8.23%-10.23%5:21.6
5816Tereza Skořepová Ženy 40 - 49 let1978F 47:20.2+13:41.5+40.69%71.08%-8.61%-10.62%5:22.7
5968Jana ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 50 +1968F 47:41.9+14:03.2+41.77%70.54%-9.44%-11.47%5:25.2
60148Václav FarářOK LPU Pardubice Muži 60 - 69 let1952M 47:58.8+14:20.1+42.61%70.12%-10.09%-12.12%5:27.1
61207Václav Němec Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 48:09.2+14:30.5+43.12%69.87%-10.49%-12.53%5:28.3
6252Jitka CinkováAC Pardubice Ženy 50 +1968F 48:16.4+14:37.7+43.48%69.70%-10.76%-12.81%5:29.1
63204Jiří SzökeTřebechovice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 48:37.1+14:58.4+44.50%69.20%-11.55%-13.62%5:31.5
6415Petr Kašpar Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 49:28.2+15:49.5+47.04%68.01%-13.51%-15.61%5:37.3
6526Josef BednářPočaply Muži 70 +1950M 49:38.0+15:59.3+47.52%67.79%-13.88%-15.99%5:38.4
6666Jaroslav HubáčekStaré Hradiště Muži 50 - 59 let1966M 49:48.4+16:09.7+48.04%67.55%-14.28%-16.39%5:39.6
67213Jan ŠternerTřebechovice Muži 18 - 29 let1994M 50:05.8+16:27.1+48.90%67.16%-14.94%-17.07%5:41.6
6864Petr Hansl Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 51:06.8+17:28.1+51.92%65.82%-17.28%-19.45%5:48.5
69217Eliška Zemanová Ženy 18 - 29 let1998F 51:15.5+17:36.8+52.35%65.64%-17.61%-19.79%5:49.5
7065Vladimír NěmecVeská Muži 60 - 69 let1953M 52:49.9+19:11.2+57.03%63.68%-21.22%-23.46%6:00.2
71158Roman KalhousVěčný vývoj Muži 60 - 69 let1959M 54:29.7+20:51.0+61.97%61.74%-25.04%-27.35%6:11.6
7243Josef MrkvaKIEKERT Muži 30 - 39 let1981M 56:16.5+22:37.8+67.26%59.79%-29.12%-31.51%6:23.7
7321Hana ŠternerováHradec Králové Ženy 50 +1963F 58:50.7+25:12.0+74.90%57.18%-35.02%-37.52%6:41.2
74199Ladislav ŠťastnýSK Ráby Muži 70 +1946M 59:20.5+25:41.8+76.38%56.70%-36.16%-38.68%6:44.6
75112Jíří PšeničkaPardubice Muži 70 +1946M 1:13:39.9+40:01.2+118.95%45.67%-69.02%-72.15%8:22.3
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1184Adéla Václavská Ženy 18 - 29 let1992F 38:16.1--100%16.44%16.90%4:20.9
260Nina JanáčkováChroustovice Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 39:53.7+1:37.6+4.25%95.92%12.89%13.37%4:32.0
380Leona Blažková Ženy 40 - 49 let1980F 41:18.9+3:02.8+7.96%92.63%9.79%10.29%4:41.7
414Iva KroužilováPoděbrady Ženy 40 - 49 let1977F 42:40.4+4:24.3+11.51%89.68%6.83%7.34%4:51.0
520Radka JanyškováPolabiny 3 Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 42:46.2+4:30.1+11.76%89.47%6.62%7.13%4:51.6
613Jana HorákováCafe Bajer Ženy 40 - 49 let1971F 44:42.4+6:26.3+16.82%85.60%2.39%2.92%5:04.8
7211Petra SmejkalováSportRaces Team Ženy 30 - 39 let1989F 45:24.5+7:08.4+18.66%84.28%0.86%1.40%5:09.6
846Dita SkalickáPardubice Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 46:03.2+7:47.1+20.34%83.10%-0.55%0.00%5:14.0
959Olga JurošováMaras Team Ženy 50 +1967F 46:11.5+7:55.4+20.70%82.85%-0.85%-0.30%5:14.9
1062Hana Hlaváčková Ženy 40 - 49 let1977F 46:18.5+8:02.4+21.01%82.64%-1.11%-0.55%5:15.7
1116Tereza Skořepová Ženy 40 - 49 let1978F 47:20.2+9:04.1+23.70%80.84%-3.35%-2.79%5:22.7
1268Jana ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 50 +1968F 47:41.9+9:25.8+24.64%80.23%-4.14%-3.57%5:25.2
1352Jitka CinkováAC Pardubice Ženy 50 +1968F 48:16.4+10:00.3+26.14%79.27%-5.40%-4.82%5:29.1
14217Eliška Zemanová Ženy 18 - 29 let1998F 51:15.5+12:59.4+33.94%74.66%-11.92%-11.30%5:49.5
1521Hana ŠternerováHradec Králové Ženy 50 +1963F 58:50.7+20:34.6+53.77%65.03%-28.48%-27.78%6:41.2
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 18 - 29 let
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1184Adéla VáclavskáŽeny 18 - 29 let1992F 38:16.1--100%14.51%14.51%4:20.9
2217Eliška ZemanováŽeny 18 - 29 let1998F 51:15.5+12:59.4+33.94%74.66%-14.51%-14.51%5:49.5
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 30 - 39 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
160Nina JanáčkováChroustovice Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 39:53.7--100%6.55%6.72%4:32.0
220Radka JanyškováPolabiny 3 Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 42:46.2+2:52.5+7.21%93.28%-0.18%0.00%4:51.6
3211Petra SmejkalováSportRaces Team Ženy 30 - 39 let1989F 45:24.5+5:30.8+13.82%87.86%-6.36%-6.17%5:09.6
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 40 - 49 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
180Leona Blažková Ženy 40 - 49 let1980F 41:18.9--100%7.64%8.96%4:41.7
214Iva KroužilováPoděbrady Ženy 40 - 49 let1977F 42:40.4+1:21.5+3.29%96.82%4.60%5.96%4:51.0
313Jana HorákováCafe Bajer Ženy 40 - 49 let1971F 44:42.4+3:23.5+8.21%92.41%0.06%1.48%5:04.8
446Dita SkalickáPardubice Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 46:03.2+4:44.3+11.47%89.71%-2.95%-1.48%5:14.0
562Hana Hlaváčková Ženy 40 - 49 let1977F 46:18.5+4:59.6+12.09%89.22%-3.52%-2.05%5:15.7
616Tereza Skořepová Ženy 40 - 49 let1978F 47:20.2+6:01.3+14.58%87.28%-5.82%-4.31%5:22.7
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 50 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
159Olga JurošováMaras Team Ženy 50 +1967F 46:11.5--100%8.08%3.74%5:14.9
268Jana ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 50 +1968F 47:41.9+1:30.4+3.26%96.84%5.08%0.60%5:25.2
352Jitka CinkováAC Pardubice Ženy 50 +1968F 48:16.4+2:04.9+4.51%95.69%3.94%-0.60%5:29.1
421Hana ŠternerováHradec Králové Ženy 50 +1963F 58:50.7+12:39.2+27.39%78.50%-17.10%-22.63%6:41.2
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1127Tomáš KučírekSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 33:38.7--100%21.81%19.24%3:49.4
2189Jiří ChybaNutrend Specialized Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 34:05.0+0:26.3+1.30%98.71%20.79%18.19%3:52.4
312Norbert KlvaňSokol Kolín Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 35:23.2+1:44.5+5.18%95.08%17.76%15.06%4:01.3
4192Marek CelarRun4Fun Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 35:33.3+1:54.6+5.68%94.63%17.37%14.66%4:02.4
5202Jiří Spurný Muži 18 - 29 let1996M 36:21.2+2:42.5+8.05%92.55%15.51%12.74%4:07.9
6212Igor IvaniukSK Pretorian Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 36:27.4+2:48.7+8.36%92.29%15.27%12.49%4:08.6
7141Tomáš UherRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 36:46.1+3:07.4+9.28%91.51%14.55%11.75%4:10.7
889Tomáš BártaSrch Muži 30 - 39 let1989M 37:01.6+3:22.9+10.05%90.87%13.95%11.13%4:12.5
993Martin Prchal Muži 40 - 49 let1980M 37:01.8+3:23.1+10.06%90.86%13.94%11.12%4:12.5
1078Jiří DouchaHvězda Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 37:01.9+3:23.2+10.07%90.85%13.94%11.11%4:12.5
11216Jakub Rusek Muži 18 - 29 let1998M 37:15.3+3:36.6+10.73%90.31%13.42%10.58%4:14.0
12126Michal ZoubekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 37:23.2+3:44.5+11.12%89.99%13.11%10.26%4:14.9
13102Ondřej MüllerKSP Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 37:29.7+3:51.0+11.44%89.73%12.86%10.00%4:15.6
1461Martin PěčekKOB směr Kroměříž Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 37:38.4+3:59.7+11.87%89.39%12.52%9.65%4:16.6
1592Jan VáclavekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 37:56.5+4:17.8+12.77%88.68%11.82%8.93%4:18.7
161Vladimír LedererCyklo RD Muži 50 - 59 let1962M 38:06.5+4:27.8+13.27%88.29%11.44%8.53%4:19.8
17107Bohumil Žižka Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 38:07.8+4:29.1+13.33%88.24%11.39%8.48%4:20.0
18172Michal Kunčar Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 38:20.2+4:41.5+13.94%87.76%10.91%7.98%4:21.4
19104Martin SoukupOpolany Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 38:53.7+5:15.0+15.60%86.50%9.61%6.64%4:25.2
20210Jan NovákSK Pretorian Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 38:56.2+5:17.5+15.73%86.41%9.51%6.54%4:25.5
2167Roman JirákBřehy u Přelouče Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 39:12.6+5:33.9+16.54%85.81%8.88%5.88%4:27.3
2253Pavel ŠtysRETIA Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 39:33.6+5:54.9+17.58%85.05%8.06%5.04%4:29.7
23205Josef JakešSK OB Týniště n./O Muži 50 - 59 let1965M 39:41.1+6:02.4+17.95%84.78%7.77%4.74%4:30.6
24138Martin Nenadál Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 40:01.2+6:22.5+18.95%84.07%6.99%3.94%4:32.9
25214Vítězslav Šourek Muži 30 - 39 let1981M 40:05.1+6:26.4+19.14%83.93%6.84%3.78%4:33.3
2633Martin Vacek Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 40:11.1+6:32.4+19.44%83.73%6.61%3.54%4:34.0
27194Denis Korneliuk Muži 30 - 39 let1984M 40:44.3+7:05.6+21.08%82.59%5.32%2.22%4:37.8
2840Pavel PrchalGT Kolín Muži 60 - 69 let1959M 40:54.7+7:16.0+21.60%82.24%4.92%1.80%4:38.9
2948Marek ŽabčíkPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1980M 41:29.7+7:51.0+23.33%81.08%3.57%0.40%4:42.9
3090Dalimil KlemaPardubice Muži 50 - 59 let1970M 41:31.1+7:52.4+23.40%81.04%3.51%0.34%4:43.1
31191Petr NovákChrudim Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 41:48.3+8:09.6+24.25%80.48%2.84%-0.34%4:45.0
3244Jiří HofmanČS obec legoinářská Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 42:18.8+8:40.1+25.76%79.51%1.66%-1.56%4:48.5
3399Roman JezberaSám za sebe 6 Muži 50 - 59 let1970M 42:47.5+9:08.8+27.19%78.63%0.55%-2.71%4:51.8
34106Roman Hliněnský Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 42:58.5+9:19.8+27.73%78.29%0.13%-3.15%4:53.0
35215David KühnelRozběháme Parubice Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 43:04.5+9:25.8+28.03%78.11%-0.11%-3.39%4:53.7
36193Jan VejběraNight Run Muži 50 - 59 let1966M 43:08.3+9:29.6+28.22%77.99%-0.25%-3.54%4:54.1
3718Tomáš VítSCP Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1983M 43:20.4+9:41.7+28.82%77.63%-0.72%-4.03%4:55.5
3832Martin JindřišekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 43:31.4+9:52.7+29.36%77.30%-1.15%-4.47%4:56.7
39145Jan Pleskač Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 43:31.9+9:53.2+29.39%77.29%-1.17%-4.49%4:56.8
40190Lukáš HlaváčekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 43:55.5+10:16.8+30.55%76.60%-2.08%-5.43%4:59.5
41123Petr ŽákRETIA Muži 50 - 59 let1964M 44:00.9+10:22.2+30.82%76.44%-2.29%-5.65%5:00.1
42133Rudolf Fríde Muži 30 - 39 let1983M 44:20.1+10:41.4+31.77%75.89%-3.04%-6.42%5:02.3
43166Tomáš RálišStaré Hradiště Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 44:33.1+10:54.4+32.42%75.52%-3.54%-6.94%5:03.8
4491Dmytro Kudraň Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 44:48.4+11:09.7+33.17%75.09%-4.13%-7.55%5:05.5
45117Roman KalkusRun for Fun Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 45:17.8+11:39.1+34.63%74.28%-5.27%-8.73%5:08.8
46146Jan Čepelka Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 46:48.1+13:09.4+39.10%71.89%-8.77%-12.34%5:19.1
476Lev MatýsekZdechovice Muži 50 - 59 let1961M 47:10.1+13:31.4+40.19%71.33%-9.62%-13.22%5:21.6
48148Václav FarářOK LPU Pardubice Muži 60 - 69 let1952M 47:58.8+14:20.1+42.61%70.12%-11.51%-15.17%5:27.1
49207Václav Němec Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 48:09.2+14:30.5+43.12%69.87%-11.91%-15.58%5:28.3
50204Jiří SzökeTřebechovice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 48:37.1+14:58.4+44.50%69.20%-12.99%-16.70%5:31.5
5115Petr Kašpar Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 49:28.2+15:49.5+47.04%68.01%-14.97%-18.74%5:37.3
5226Josef BednářPočaply Muži 70 +1950M 49:38.0+15:59.3+47.52%67.79%-15.35%-19.13%5:38.4
5366Jaroslav HubáčekStaré Hradiště Muži 50 - 59 let1966M 49:48.4+16:09.7+48.04%67.55%-15.75%-19.55%5:39.6
54213Jan ŠternerTřebechovice Muži 18 - 29 let1994M 50:05.8+16:27.1+48.90%67.16%-16.43%-20.25%5:41.6
5564Petr Hansl Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 51:06.8+17:28.1+51.92%65.82%-18.79%-22.69%5:48.5
5665Vladimír NěmecVeská Muži 60 - 69 let1953M 52:49.9+19:11.2+57.03%63.68%-22.78%-26.81%6:00.2
57158Roman KalhousVěčný vývoj Muži 60 - 69 let1959M 54:29.7+20:51.0+61.97%61.74%-26.65%-30.80%6:11.6
5843Josef MrkvaKIEKERT Muži 30 - 39 let1981M 56:16.5+22:37.8+67.26%59.79%-30.78%-35.08%6:23.7
59199Ladislav ŠťastnýSK Ráby Muži 70 +1946M 59:20.5+25:41.8+76.38%56.70%-37.91%-42.44%6:44.6
60112Jíří PšeničkaPardubice Muži 70 +1946M 1:13:39.9+40:01.2+118.95%45.67%-71.20%-76.82%8:22.3
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 18 - 29 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1127Tomáš KučírekSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 33:38.7--100%16.44%12.24%3:49.4
2202Jiří Spurný Muži 18 - 29 let1996M 36:21.2+2:42.5+8.05%92.55%9.71%5.17%4:07.9
3212Igor IvaniukSK Pretorian Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 36:27.4+2:48.7+8.36%92.29%9.46%4.90%4:08.6
4216Jakub Rusek Muži 18 - 29 let1998M 37:15.3+3:36.6+10.73%90.31%7.47%2.82%4:14.0
561Martin PěčekKOB směr Kroměříž Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 37:38.4+3:59.7+11.87%89.39%6.52%1.82%4:16.6
6107Bohumil Žižka Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 38:07.8+4:29.1+13.33%88.24%5.30%0.54%4:20.0
7172Michal Kunčar Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 38:20.2+4:41.5+13.94%87.76%4.79%0.00%4:21.4
8210Jan NovákSK Pretorian Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 38:56.2+5:17.5+15.73%86.41%3.30%-1.57%4:25.5
933Martin Vacek Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 40:11.1+6:32.4+19.44%83.73%0.20%-4.82%4:34.0
10106Roman Hliněnský Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 42:58.5+9:19.8+27.73%78.29%-6.73%-12.10%4:53.0
1191Dmytro Kudraň Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 44:48.4+11:09.7+33.17%75.09%-11.28%-16.88%5:05.5
12204Jiří SzökeTřebechovice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 48:37.1+14:58.4+44.50%69.20%-20.75%-26.82%5:31.5
13213Jan ŠternerTřebechovice Muži 18 - 29 let1994M 50:05.8+16:27.1+48.90%67.16%-24.42%-30.68%5:41.6
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 30 - 39 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1192Marek CelarRun4Fun Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 35:33.3--100%14.84%12.72%4:02.4
2141Tomáš UherRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 36:46.1+1:12.8+3.41%96.70%11.94%9.75%4:10.7
389Tomáš BártaSrch Muži 30 - 39 let1989M 37:01.6+1:28.3+4.14%96.03%11.32%9.11%4:12.5
4102Ondřej MüllerKSP Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 37:29.7+1:56.4+5.46%94.83%10.20%7.96%4:15.6
5138Martin Nenadál Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 40:01.2+4:27.9+12.56%88.84%4.15%1.76%4:32.9
6214Vítězslav Šourek Muži 30 - 39 let1981M 40:05.1+4:31.8+12.74%88.70%3.99%1.60%4:33.3
7194Denis Korneliuk Muži 30 - 39 let1984M 40:44.3+5:11.0+14.58%87.28%2.43%0.00%4:37.8
844Jiří HofmanČS obec legoinářská Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 42:18.8+6:45.5+19.01%84.03%-1.34%-3.87%4:48.5
918Tomáš VítSCP Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1983M 43:20.4+7:47.1+21.90%82.04%-3.80%-6.39%4:55.5
10145Jan Pleskač Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 43:31.9+7:58.6+22.43%81.68%-4.26%-6.86%4:56.8
11133Rudolf Fríde Muži 30 - 39 let1983M 44:20.1+8:46.8+24.69%80.20%-6.19%-8.83%5:02.3
12117Roman KalkusRun for Fun Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 45:17.8+9:44.5+27.40%78.49%-8.49%-11.19%5:08.8
1343Josef MrkvaKIEKERT Muži 30 - 39 let1981M 56:16.5+20:43.2+58.28%63.18%-34.78%-38.14%6:23.7
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 40 - 49 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1189Jiří ChybaNutrend Specialized Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 34:05.0--100%18.07%17.86%3:52.4
212Norbert KlvaňSokol Kolín Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 35:23.2+1:18.2+3.82%96.32%14.94%14.72%4:01.3
393Martin Prchal Muži 40 - 49 let1980M 37:01.8+2:56.8+8.65%92.04%10.99%10.76%4:12.5
478Jiří DouchaHvězda Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 37:01.9+2:56.9+8.65%92.04%10.99%10.76%4:12.5
5126Michal ZoubekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 37:23.2+3:18.2+9.69%91.16%10.13%9.90%4:14.9
692Jan VáclavekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 37:56.5+3:51.5+11.32%89.83%8.80%8.56%4:18.7
7104Martin SoukupOpolany Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 38:53.7+4:48.7+14.12%87.63%6.51%6.27%4:25.2
867Roman JirákBřehy u Přelouče Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 39:12.6+5:07.6+15.04%86.93%5.75%5.51%4:27.3
953Pavel ŠtysRETIA Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 39:33.6+5:28.6+16.07%86.16%4.91%4.66%4:29.7
1048Marek ŽabčíkPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1980M 41:29.7+7:24.7+21.75%82.14%0.26%0.00%4:42.9
11191Petr NovákChrudim Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 41:48.3+7:43.3+22.66%81.53%-0.49%-0.75%4:45.0
12215David KühnelRozběháme Parubice Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 43:04.5+8:59.5+26.38%79.13%-3.54%-3.81%4:53.7
1332Martin JindřišekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 43:31.4+9:26.4+27.70%78.31%-4.62%-4.89%4:56.7
14190Lukáš HlaváčekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 43:55.5+9:50.5+28.88%77.59%-5.58%-5.86%4:59.5
15166Tomáš RálišStaré Hradiště Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 44:33.1+10:28.1+30.71%76.50%-7.09%-7.37%5:03.8
16146Jan Čepelka Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 46:48.1+12:43.1+37.32%72.83%-12.50%-12.79%5:19.1
17207Václav Němec Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 48:09.2+14:04.2+41.28%70.78%-15.75%-16.05%5:28.3
1815Petr Kašpar Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 49:28.2+15:23.2+45.14%68.90%-18.91%-19.22%5:37.3
1964Petr Hansl Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 51:06.8+17:01.8+49.97%66.68%-22.86%-23.18%5:48.5
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 50 - 59 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11Vladimír LedererCyklo RD Muži 50 - 59 let1962M 38:06.5--100%11.95%11.30%4:19.8
2205Josef JakešSK OB Týniště n./O Muži 50 - 59 let1965M 39:41.1+1:34.6+4.14%96.03%8.30%7.63%4:30.6
390Dalimil KlemaPardubice Muži 50 - 59 let1970M 41:31.1+3:24.6+8.95%91.79%4.07%3.37%4:43.1
499Roman JezberaSám za sebe 6 Muži 50 - 59 let1970M 42:47.5+4:41.0+12.29%89.06%1.13%0.40%4:51.8
5193Jan VejběraNight Run Muži 50 - 59 let1966M 43:08.3+5:01.8+13.20%88.34%0.32%-0.40%4:54.1
6123Petr ŽákRETIA Muži 50 - 59 let1964M 44:00.9+5:54.4+15.50%86.58%-1.70%-2.44%5:00.1
76Lev MatýsekZdechovice Muži 50 - 59 let1961M 47:10.1+9:03.6+23.77%80.79%-8.99%-9.78%5:21.6
866Jaroslav HubáčekStaré Hradiště Muži 50 - 59 let1966M 49:48.4+11:41.9+30.70%76.51%-15.08%-15.92%5:39.6
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 60 - 69 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
140Pavel PrchalGT Kolín Muži 60 - 69 let1959M 40:54.7--100%16.60%18.84%4:38.9
2148Václav FarářOK LPU Pardubice Muži 60 - 69 let1952M 47:58.8+7:04.1+17.28%85.27%2.19%4.81%5:27.1
365Vladimír NěmecVeská Muži 60 - 69 let1953M 52:49.9+11:55.2+29.14%77.44%-7.70%-4.81%6:00.2
4158Roman KalhousVěčný vývoj Muži 60 - 69 let1959M 54:29.7+13:35.0+33.20%75.07%-11.09%-8.11%6:11.6
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 70 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
126Josef BednářPočaply Muži 70 +1950M 49:38.0--100%18.47%16.36%5:38.4
2199Ladislav ŠťastnýSK Ráby Muži 70 +1946M 59:20.5+9:42.5+19.56%83.64%2.53%0.00%6:44.6
3112Jíří PšeničkaPardubice Muži 70 +1946M 1:13:39.9+24:01.9+48.42%67.38%-21.00%-24.14%8:22.3