7. Kunětická devítka 2020

Wednesday, August 12, 2020 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 131
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Sunday, August 30, 2020 21:43 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11140Lukáš HavlíkSki Klub Hlinsko Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 17:46.9--100%32.42%32.91%3:57.1
21041Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 18:23.4+0:36.5+3.42%96.69%30.11%30.61%4:05.2
31154Jiří BláhovecBěžíme.cz Muži 18 +1992M 20:23.2+2:36.3+14.65%87.22%22.52%23.08%4:31.8
41087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:27.6+2:40.7+15.06%86.91%22.25%22.80%4:32.8
51145Václav Buben Muži 18 +1992M 20:58.4+3:11.5+17.95%84.78%20.30%20.87%4:39.6
61156Michal DaněkTrutov Muži 18 +1996M 20:59.0+3:12.1+18.01%84.74%20.26%20.83%4:39.8
71146Tomáš Chocholouš Muži 18 +1991M 21:04.9+3:18.0+18.56%84.35%19.88%20.46%4:41.1
81030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:39.1+3:52.2+21.76%82.13%17.72%18.31%4:48.7
91155Sylva Neradová3LF Ženy 18 +2000F 21:51.2+4:04.3+22.90%81.37%16.95%17.54%4:51.4
101151David KühnelRozběháme Parubice Muži 18 +1977M 22:02.3+4:15.4+23.94%80.69%16.25%16.85%4:53.8
111046Rožcová Tereza Ženy 18 +1992F 22:21.2+4:34.3+25.71%79.55%15.05%15.66%4:58.0
121044Zora DoležalováKovo Kameník s.r.o. Ženy 18 +1988F 23:00.8+5:13.9+29.42%77.27%12.54%13.17%5:06.8
121158Martin VáclavekAtletika Poruba Žáci 6 - 10 let2014M 23:00.8+5:13.9+29.42%77.27%12.54%13.17%5:06.8
141043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 23:11.9+5:25.0+30.46%76.65%11.84%12.47%5:09.3
151150Pavel ŽdímalRozběháme Parubice Muži 18 +1983M 23:25.8+5:38.9+31.76%75.89%10.96%11.60%5:12.4
161009Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +1999M 23:34.6+5:47.7+32.59%75.42%10.40%11.04%5:14.4
171028Ondřej PodzimekSezemický bombarďák Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:52.6+6:05.7+34.28%74.47%9.26%9.91%5:18.4
181027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 23:53.5+6:06.6+34.36%74.43%9.20%9.85%5:18.6
191031Kamila MalínskáPřelouč Ženy 18 +1992F 24:23.8+6:36.9+37.20%72.89%7.29%7.95%5:25.3
201078Ema MojžíškováKSP Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 24:31.3+6:44.4+37.90%72.51%6.81%7.48%5:27.0
211084Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 24:44.8+6:57.9+39.17%71.85%5.96%6.63%5:30.0
221139Jan ŠternerTřebechovice Muži 18 +1994M 24:49.6+7:02.7+39.62%71.62%5.65%6.33%5:31.0
231053Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 25:52.9+8:06.0+45.55%68.70%1.64%2.35%5:45.1
241148Jakub Lienert Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 25:57.3+8:10.4+45.96%68.51%1.36%2.07%5:46.1
251025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 25:58.5+8:11.6+46.08%68.46%1.29%1.99%5:46.3
261119Adam Friedl Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 26:30.2+8:43.3+49.05%67.09%-0.72%0.00%5:53.4
261120Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 26:30.2+8:43.3+49.05%67.09%-0.72%0.00%5:53.4
281003Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 26:55.8+9:08.9+51.45%66.03%-2.34%-1.61%5:59.1
291001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 27:04.9+9:18.0+52.30%65.66%-2.92%-2.18%6:01.1
291002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 27:04.9+9:18.0+52.30%65.66%-2.92%-2.18%6:01.1
311019Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 27:08.5+9:21.6+52.64%65.51%-3.15%-2.41%6:01.9
321059Eva BernáVlčí stavby Ženy 18 +1976F 27:44.3+9:57.4+55.99%64.11%-5.41%-4.66%6:09.8
331023Patrik Novák Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 28:03.8+10:16.9+57.82%63.36%-6.65%-5.89%6:14.2
341153Rudolf BrabecTřebechovice Muži 18 +1993M 28:19.3+10:32.4+59.27%62.78%-7.63%-6.86%6:17.6
351045Petra ŘíhováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 28:21.1+10:34.2+59.44%62.72%-7.74%-6.97%6:18.0
361147Lenka Lienertová Ženy 18 +1981F 28:47.4+11:00.5+61.91%61.76%-9.41%-8.63%6:23.9
371050Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 29:21.3+11:34.4+65.09%60.57%-11.56%-10.76%6:31.4
371054Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 29:21.3+11:34.4+65.09%60.57%-11.56%-10.76%6:31.4
391094Toník Kubias Žáci 6 - 10 let2014M 30:07.9+12:21.0+69.45%59.01%-14.51%-13.69%6:41.8
401014Oliver Novák Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 30:29.5+12:42.6+71.48%58.32%-15.88%-15.05%6:46.6
411070Viktor NovákMeduna Kalírna Muži 18 +1976M 30:31.7+12:44.8+71.68%58.25%-16.02%-15.19%6:47.0
421060Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 30:35.2+12:48.3+72.01%58.14%-16.24%-15.41%6:47.8
431062Simona Srdínková Žákyně 6 - 10 let2010F 30:38.4+12:51.5+72.31%58.03%-16.44%-15.61%6:48.5
441061Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 30:51.9+13:05.0+73.58%57.61%-17.30%-16.46%6:51.5
451152Romana DaškováPardubice Ženy 18 +1992F 30:56.9+13:10.0+74.05%57.46%-17.61%-16.77%6:52.6
461021Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 31:02.1+13:15.2+74.53%57.30%-17.94%-17.10%6:53.8
471149Iveta Plachá Ženy 18 +1995F 31:35.5+13:48.6+77.66%56.29%-20.06%-19.20%7:01.2
481159Radek Svatoň Muži 18 +1993M 32:22.1+14:35.2+82.03%54.94%-23.01%-22.13%7:11.6
491157Martin VáclavekOstrava Poruba Muži 18 +1976M 33:07.7+15:20.8+86.31%53.68%-25.90%-25.00%7:21.7
501000Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 33:28.7+15:41.8+88.27%53.11%-27.23%-26.32%7:26.4
511016Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 36:44.4+18:57.5+106.62%48.40%-39.62%-38.62%8:09.9
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11155Sylva Neradová3LF Ženy 18 +2000F 21:51.2--100%20.18%22.08%4:51.4
21046Rožcová Tereza Ženy 18 +1992F 22:21.2+0:30.0+2.29%97.76%18.36%20.29%4:58.0
31044Zora DoležalováKovo Kameník s.r.o. Ženy 18 +1988F 23:00.8+1:09.6+5.31%94.96%15.95%17.94%5:06.8
41031Kamila MalínskáPřelouč Ženy 18 +1992F 24:23.8+2:32.6+11.64%89.58%10.89%13.01%5:25.3
51078Ema MojžíškováKSP Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 24:31.3+2:40.1+12.21%89.12%10.44%12.56%5:27.0
61084Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 24:44.8+2:53.6+13.24%88.31%9.61%11.76%5:30.0
71003Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 26:55.8+5:04.6+23.23%81.15%1.64%3.98%5:59.1
81059Eva BernáVlčí stavby Ženy 18 +1976F 27:44.3+5:53.1+26.93%78.78%-1.31%1.09%6:09.8
91045Petra ŘíhováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 28:21.1+6:29.9+29.74%77.08%-3.55%-1.09%6:18.0
101147Lenka Lienertová Ženy 18 +1981F 28:47.4+6:56.2+31.74%75.91%-5.15%-2.66%6:23.9
111050Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 29:21.3+7:30.1+34.33%74.45%-7.22%-4.67%6:31.4
111054Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 29:21.3+7:30.1+34.33%74.45%-7.22%-4.67%6:31.4
131062Simona Srdínková Žákyně 6 - 10 let2010F 30:38.4+8:47.2+40.21%71.32%-11.91%-9.25%6:48.5
141152Romana DaškováPardubice Ženy 18 +1992F 30:56.9+9:05.7+41.62%70.61%-13.04%-10.35%6:52.6
151149Iveta Plachá Ženy 18 +1995F 31:35.5+9:44.3+44.56%69.17%-15.39%-12.65%7:01.2
161000Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 33:28.7+11:37.5+53.20%65.28%-22.28%-19.37%7:26.4
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Juniorky 15 - 17 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11084Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 24:44.8--100%0.00%0.00%5:30.0
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Žákyně 11 - 14 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11078Ema MojžíškováKSP Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 24:31.3--100%15.44%15.44%5:27.0
21000Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 33:28.7+8:57.4+36.53%73.25%-15.44%-15.44%7:26.4
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Žákyně 6 - 10 let
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11062Simona SrdínkováŽákyně 6 - 10 let2010F 30:38.4--100%0.00%0.00%6:48.5
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Ženy 18 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11155Sylva Neradová3LF Ženy 18 +2000F 21:51.2--100%19.23%22.08%4:51.4
21046Rožcová Tereza Ženy 18 +1992F 22:21.2+0:30.0+2.29%97.76%17.38%20.29%4:58.0
31044Zora DoležalováKovo Kameník s.r.o. Ženy 18 +1988F 23:00.8+1:09.6+5.31%94.96%14.94%17.94%5:06.8
41031Kamila MalínskáPřelouč Ženy 18 +1992F 24:23.8+2:32.6+11.64%89.58%9.83%13.01%5:25.3
51003Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 26:55.8+5:04.6+23.23%81.15%0.47%3.98%5:59.1
61059Eva BernáVlčí stavby Ženy 18 +1976F 27:44.3+5:53.1+26.93%78.78%-2.52%1.09%6:09.8
71045Petra ŘíhováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 28:21.1+6:29.9+29.74%77.08%-4.79%-1.09%6:18.0
81147Lenka Lienertová Ženy 18 +1981F 28:47.4+6:56.2+31.74%75.91%-6.41%-2.66%6:23.9
91050Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 29:21.3+7:30.1+34.33%74.45%-8.50%-4.67%6:31.4
91054Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 29:21.3+7:30.1+34.33%74.45%-8.50%-4.67%6:31.4
111152Romana DaškováPardubice Ženy 18 +1992F 30:56.9+9:05.7+41.62%70.61%-14.38%-10.35%6:52.6
121149Iveta Plachá Ženy 18 +1995F 31:35.5+9:44.3+44.56%69.17%-16.76%-12.65%7:01.2
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11140Lukáš HavlíkSki Klub Hlinsko Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 17:46.9--100%31.15%31.49%3:57.1
21041Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 18:23.4+0:36.5+3.42%96.69%28.80%29.15%4:05.2
31154Jiří BláhovecBěžíme.cz Muži 18 +1992M 20:23.2+2:36.3+14.65%87.22%21.06%21.45%4:31.8
41087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:27.6+2:40.7+15.06%86.91%20.78%21.17%4:32.8
51145Václav Buben Muži 18 +1992M 20:58.4+3:11.5+17.95%84.78%18.79%19.19%4:39.6
61156Michal DaněkTrutov Muži 18 +1996M 20:59.0+3:12.1+18.01%84.74%18.75%19.15%4:39.8
71146Tomáš Chocholouš Muži 18 +1991M 21:04.9+3:18.0+18.56%84.35%18.37%18.78%4:41.1
81030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:39.1+3:52.2+21.76%82.13%16.17%16.58%4:48.7
91151David KühnelRozběháme Parubice Muži 18 +1977M 22:02.3+4:15.4+23.94%80.69%14.67%15.09%4:53.8
101158Martin VáclavekAtletika Poruba Žáci 6 - 10 let2014M 23:00.8+5:13.9+29.42%77.27%10.89%11.33%5:06.8
111043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 23:11.9+5:25.0+30.46%76.65%10.18%10.62%5:09.3
121150Pavel ŽdímalRozběháme Parubice Muži 18 +1983M 23:25.8+5:38.9+31.76%75.89%9.28%9.73%5:12.4
131009Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +1999M 23:34.6+5:47.7+32.59%75.42%8.71%9.16%5:14.4
141028Ondřej PodzimekSezemický bombarďák Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:52.6+6:05.7+34.28%74.47%7.55%8.01%5:18.4
151027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 23:53.5+6:06.6+34.36%74.43%7.49%7.95%5:18.6
161139Jan ŠternerTřebechovice Muži 18 +1994M 24:49.6+7:02.7+39.62%71.62%3.87%4.35%5:31.0
171053Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 25:52.9+8:06.0+45.55%68.70%-0.21%0.28%5:45.1
181148Jakub Lienert Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 25:57.3+8:10.4+45.96%68.51%-0.50%0.00%5:46.1
191025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 25:58.5+8:11.6+46.08%68.46%-0.57%-0.08%5:46.3
201119Adam Friedl Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 26:30.2+8:43.3+49.05%67.09%-2.62%-2.11%5:53.4
201120Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 26:30.2+8:43.3+49.05%67.09%-2.62%-2.11%5:53.4
221001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 27:04.9+9:18.0+52.30%65.66%-4.86%-4.34%6:01.1
221002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 27:04.9+9:18.0+52.30%65.66%-4.86%-4.34%6:01.1
241019Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 27:08.5+9:21.6+52.64%65.51%-5.09%-4.57%6:01.9
251023Patrik Novák Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 28:03.8+10:16.9+57.82%63.36%-8.66%-8.12%6:14.2
261153Rudolf BrabecTřebechovice Muži 18 +1993M 28:19.3+10:32.4+59.27%62.78%-9.66%-9.12%6:17.6
271094Toník Kubias Žáci 6 - 10 let2014M 30:07.9+12:21.0+69.45%59.01%-16.67%-16.09%6:41.8
281014Oliver Novák Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 30:29.5+12:42.6+71.48%58.32%-18.06%-17.48%6:46.6
291070Viktor NovákMeduna Kalírna Muži 18 +1976M 30:31.7+12:44.8+71.68%58.25%-18.20%-17.62%6:47.0
301060Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 30:35.2+12:48.3+72.01%58.14%-18.43%-17.84%6:47.8
311061Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 30:51.9+13:05.0+73.58%57.61%-19.51%-18.92%6:51.5
321021Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 31:02.1+13:15.2+74.53%57.30%-20.17%-19.57%6:53.8
331159Radek Svatoň Muži 18 +1993M 32:22.1+14:35.2+82.03%54.94%-25.33%-24.71%7:11.6
341157Martin VáclavekOstrava Poruba Muži 18 +1976M 33:07.7+15:20.8+86.31%53.68%-28.27%-27.64%7:21.7
351016Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 36:44.4+18:57.5+106.62%48.40%-42.25%-41.55%8:09.9
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Junioři 15 - 17 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11140Lukáš HavlíkSki Klub Hlinsko Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 17:46.9--100%22.43%22.43%3:57.1
21023Patrik Novák Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 28:03.8+10:16.9+57.82%63.36%-22.43%-22.43%6:14.2
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Muži 18 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11041Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 18:23.4--100%28.74%25.93%4:05.2
21154Jiří BláhovecBěžíme.cz Muži 18 +1992M 20:23.2+1:59.8+10.86%90.21%21.00%17.88%4:31.8
31087Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:27.6+2:04.2+11.26%89.88%20.72%17.59%4:32.8
41145Václav Buben Muži 18 +1992M 20:58.4+2:35.0+14.05%87.68%18.73%15.52%4:39.6
51156Michal DaněkTrutov Muži 18 +1996M 20:59.0+2:35.6+14.10%87.64%18.69%15.48%4:39.8
61146Tomáš Chocholouš Muži 18 +1991M 21:04.9+2:41.5+14.64%87.23%18.31%15.08%4:41.1
71030Adam MalínskýPřelouč Muži 18 +2002M 21:39.1+3:15.7+17.74%84.94%16.10%12.79%4:48.7
81151David KühnelRozběháme Parubice Muži 18 +1977M 22:02.3+3:38.9+19.84%83.45%14.60%11.23%4:53.8
91043Štěpán FrošCafe Bajer Muži 18 +1973M 23:11.9+4:48.5+26.15%79.27%10.11%6.56%5:09.3
101150Pavel ŽdímalRozběháme Parubice Muži 18 +1983M 23:25.8+5:02.4+27.41%78.49%9.21%5.63%5:12.4
111009Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +1999M 23:34.6+5:11.2+28.20%78.00%8.64%5.03%5:14.4
121027Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 23:53.5+5:30.1+29.92%76.97%7.42%3.77%5:18.6
131139Jan ŠternerTřebechovice Muži 18 +1994M 24:49.6+6:26.2+35.00%74.07%3.80%0.00%5:31.0
141025Oldřich DanihelkaNCS Run Muži 18 +1976M 25:58.5+7:35.1+41.25%70.80%-0.65%-4.63%5:46.3
151120Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 26:30.2+8:06.8+44.12%69.39%-2.70%-6.75%5:53.4
161002Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 27:04.9+8:41.5+47.26%67.91%-4.94%-9.08%6:01.1
171019Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 27:08.5+8:45.1+47.59%67.76%-5.17%-9.32%6:01.9
181153Rudolf BrabecTřebechovice Muži 18 +1993M 28:19.3+9:55.9+54.01%64.93%-9.75%-14.08%6:17.6
191070Viktor NovákMeduna Kalírna Muži 18 +1976M 30:31.7+12:08.3+66.01%60.24%-18.30%-22.97%6:47.0
201060Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 30:35.2+12:11.8+66.32%60.12%-18.52%-23.20%6:47.8
211061Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 30:51.9+12:28.5+67.84%59.58%-19.60%-24.32%6:51.5
221021Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 31:02.1+12:38.7+68.76%59.26%-20.26%-25.01%6:53.8
231159Radek Svatoň Muži 18 +1993M 32:22.1+13:58.7+76.01%56.81%-25.43%-30.38%7:11.6
241157Martin VáclavekOstrava Poruba Muži 18 +1976M 33:07.7+14:44.3+80.14%55.51%-28.37%-33.44%7:21.7
251016Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 36:44.4+18:21.0+99.78%50.05%-42.37%-47.99%8:09.9
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Žáci 11 - 14 let
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11148Jakub LienertŽáci 11 - 14 let2008M 25:57.3--100%6.13%2.07%5:46.1
21119Adam FriedlŽáci 11 - 14 let2007M 26:30.2+0:32.9+2.11%97.93%4.15%0.00%5:53.4
31014Oliver NovákŽáci 11 - 14 let2007M 30:29.5+4:32.2+17.48%85.12%-10.28%-15.05%6:46.6
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Žáci 6 - 10 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11158Martin VáclavekAtletika Poruba Žáci 6 - 10 let2014M 23:00.8--100%11.48%11.08%5:06.8
21028Ondřej PodzimekSezemický bombarďák Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:52.6+0:51.8+3.75%96.38%8.16%7.75%5:18.4
31053Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 25:52.9+2:52.1+12.46%88.92%0.44%0.00%5:45.1
41001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 27:04.9+4:04.1+17.68%84.98%-4.17%-4.64%6:01.1
51094Toník Kubias Žáci 6 - 10 let2014M 30:07.9+7:07.1+30.93%76.38%-15.90%-16.42%6:41.8
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1142Milan ViktoraHasiči Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 33:06.9--100%25.12%23.53%3:45.8
2127Tomáš KučírekSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 34:09.4+1:02.5+3.15%96.95%22.77%21.12%3:52.9
398Michal PidaničJestřábi Přelouč Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 34:21.5+1:14.6+3.75%96.38%22.31%20.66%3:54.3
4189Jiří ChybaNutrend Specialized Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 34:27.5+1:20.6+4.06%96.10%22.09%20.43%3:54.9
5192Marek CelarRun4Fun Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 36:50.6+3:43.7+11.26%89.88%16.69%14.92%4:11.2
630Martin Kuba Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 37:18.5+4:11.6+12.66%88.76%15.64%13.84%4:14.4
793Martin Prchal Muži 40 - 49 let1980M 37:23.9+4:17.0+12.93%88.55%15.44%13.64%4:15.0
8202Jiří Spurný Muži 18 - 29 let1996M 37:34.2+4:27.3+13.45%88.14%15.05%13.24%4:16.2
9141Tomáš UherRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 37:41.1+4:34.2+13.80%87.87%14.79%12.97%4:16.9
10102Ondřej MüllerKSP Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 37:57.9+4:51.0+14.65%87.23%14.16%12.33%4:18.9
11175Filip KloučekPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1995M 38:07.3+5:00.4+15.12%86.87%13.80%11.97%4:19.9
1282Ondřej VrbickýPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1996M 38:21.6+5:14.7+15.84%86.33%13.26%11.42%4:21.5
13195Robert IchmanHradec Králové Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 38:28.0+5:21.1+16.16%86.09%13.02%11.17%4:22.3
14172Michal Kunčar Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 38:36.3+5:29.4+16.58%85.78%12.71%10.85%4:23.2
1541Ondřej FikarHobby Runners Hořice Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 38:57.2+5:50.3+17.63%85.01%11.92%10.05%4:25.6
16187Petr PradáčSkilauf Trutnov Muži 50 - 59 let1966M 39:09.6+6:02.7+18.25%84.56%11.45%9.57%4:27.0
171Vladimír LedererCyklo RD Muži 50 - 59 let1962M 39:14.3+6:07.4+18.49%84.39%11.28%9.39%4:27.5
18105Pavel DavidNymburk Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 39:24.6+6:17.7+19.01%84.03%10.89%8.99%4:28.7
19107Bohumil Žižka Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 39:35.8+6:28.9+19.57%83.63%10.47%8.56%4:30.0
20171Martin ŠtěpánekPodhořany Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 39:56.7+6:49.8+20.63%82.90%9.68%7.76%4:32.4
21184Adéla Václavská Ženy 18 - 29 let1992F 39:59.5+6:52.6+20.77%82.80%9.57%7.65%4:32.7
22150Radek DvořákHasiči Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1974M 40:11.6+7:04.7+21.38%82.39%9.12%7.18%4:34.0
2392Jan VáclavekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 40:22.4+7:15.5+21.92%82.02%8.71%6.77%4:35.3
2453Pavel ŠtysRETIA Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 40:32.7+7:25.8+22.44%81.67%8.32%6.37%4:36.4
2533Martin Vacek Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 40:52.7+7:45.8+23.44%81.01%7.57%5.60%4:38.7
2667Roman JirákBřehy u Přelouče Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 40:55.5+7:48.6+23.58%80.92%7.46%5.49%4:39.0
27104Martin SoukupOpolany Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 41:20.3+8:13.4+24.83%80.11%6.53%4.54%4:41.9
28205Josef JakešSK OB Týniště n./O Muži 50 - 59 let1965M 41:23.6+8:16.7+25.00%80.00%6.40%4.41%4:42.2
2917Marcela Rambová Ženy 40 - 49 let1974F 41:37.6+8:30.7+25.70%79.55%5.88%3.87%4:43.8
3044Jiří HofmanČS obec legoinářská Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 41:38.8+8:31.9+25.76%79.51%5.83%3.83%4:44.0
31194Denis Korneliuk Muži 30 - 39 let1984M 41:42.8+8:35.9+25.97%79.39%5.68%3.67%4:44.4
32113Vojtěch Vaníček Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 41:59.1+8:52.2+26.79%78.87%5.07%3.04%4:46.3
3363Radek Kučera Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 42:18.9+9:12.0+27.78%78.26%4.32%2.28%4:48.5
34115Martin UrbanNCSRun Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 42:55.3+9:48.4+29.61%77.15%2.95%0.88%4:52.6
35176Marek BašeSokol Žďár nad Orlicí Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 42:57.8+9:50.9+29.74%77.08%2.85%0.79%4:52.9
3620Radka JanyškováPolabiny 3 Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 43:02.7+9:55.8+29.99%76.93%2.67%0.60%4:53.5
37116Antonín ZemanAC DĚDEK Muži 50 - 59 let1961M 43:10.0+10:03.1+30.35%76.71%2.40%0.32%4:54.3
3880Leona Blažková Ženy 40 - 49 let1980F 43:15.5+10:08.6+30.63%76.55%2.19%0.10%4:54.9
3954Petr Štembera Muži 50 - 59 let1969M 43:18.2+10:11.3+30.77%76.47%2.09%0.00%4:55.2
40191Petr NovákChrudim Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 43:30.0+10:23.1+31.36%76.13%1.64%-0.45%4:56.6
4190Dalimil KlemaPardubice Muži 50 - 59 let1970M 43:41.5+10:34.6+31.94%75.79%1.21%-0.90%4:57.9
4237Erika KičinováKPA Pardubice Ženy 18 - 29 let1991F 43:54.6+10:47.7+32.60%75.42%0.71%-1.40%4:59.4
4313Jana HorákováCafe Bajer Ženy 40 - 49 let1971F 44:10.0+11:03.1+33.37%74.98%0.13%-1.99%5:01.1
44145Jan Pleskač Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 44:15.9+11:09.0+33.67%74.81%-0.09%-2.22%5:01.8
45208Pavel SlámaROCKY Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 44:38.0+11:31.1+34.78%74.19%-0.92%-3.07%5:04.3
46203Lenka TomšíkováRun4Fun Ženy 30 - 39 let1989F 45:03.9+11:57.0+36.09%73.48%-1.90%-4.07%5:07.3
47177Markéta SákrováPardubice Ženy 40 - 49 let1971F 45:19.2+12:12.3+36.86%73.07%-2.47%-4.66%5:09.0
48133Rudolf Fríde Muži 30 - 39 let1983M 45:43.8+12:36.9+38.09%72.41%-3.40%-5.60%5:11.8
49166Tomáš RálišStaré Hradiště Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 45:48.5+12:41.6+38.33%72.29%-3.58%-5.78%5:12.3
50135Aleš JunekHořice Muži 40 - 49 let1974M 45:54.5+12:47.6+38.63%72.13%-3.80%-6.02%5:13.0
51209David JantačJirkov Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 45:59.2+12:52.3+38.87%72.01%-3.98%-6.20%5:13.5
5216Tereza Skořepová Ženy 40 - 49 let1978F 46:10.4+13:03.5+39.43%71.72%-4.40%-6.63%5:14.8
53159Vojtěch JuračkaKunětice Muži 60 - 69 let1954M 46:31.5+13:24.6+40.50%71.18%-5.20%-7.44%5:17.2
5456Radka Kučerová Ženy 40 - 49 let1979F 46:41.9+13:35.0+41.02%70.91%-5.59%-7.84%5:18.4
55174Nikola BlažkováTřebechovice Ženy 18 - 29 let1994F 46:49.7+13:42.8+41.41%70.72%-5.88%-8.14%5:19.3
5649Miloš Konvalina Muži 50 - 59 let1963M 47:03.7+13:56.8+42.12%70.37%-6.41%-8.68%5:20.9
5759Olga JurošováMaras Team Ženy 50 +1967F 47:08.8+14:01.9+42.37%70.24%-6.60%-8.88%5:21.5
5846Dita SkalickáPardubice Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 47:21.3+14:14.4+43.00%69.93%-7.08%-9.36%5:22.9
59146Jan Čepelka Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 47:37.5+14:30.6+43.82%69.53%-7.69%-9.98%5:24.7
6068Jana ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 50 +1968F 48:00.6+14:53.7+44.98%68.98%-8.56%-10.87%5:27.3
616Lev MatýsekZdechovice Muži 50 - 59 let1961M 48:04.1+14:57.2+45.16%68.89%-8.69%-11.00%5:27.7
6291Dmytro Kudraň Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 48:17.4+15:10.5+45.83%68.58%-9.19%-11.52%5:29.2
63207Václav Němec Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 49:16.7+16:09.8+48.81%67.20%-11.42%-13.80%5:36.0
6428Alice TrojanováPardubice Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 49:18.0+16:11.1+48.88%67.17%-11.47%-13.85%5:36.1
6552Jitka CinkováAC Pardubice Ženy 50 +1968F 49:46.5+16:39.6+50.31%66.53%-12.55%-14.94%5:39.4
66206Radek JonášSK Srch Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 50:06.5+16:59.6+51.32%66.09%-13.30%-15.71%5:41.6
67148Václav FarářOK LPU Pardubice Muži 60 - 69 let1952M 50:23.1+17:16.2+52.15%65.72%-13.93%-16.35%5:43.5
68204Jiří SzökeTřebechovice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 50:49.3+17:42.4+53.47%65.16%-14.91%-17.36%5:46.5
6926Josef BednářPočaply Muži 70 +1950M 50:59.6+17:52.7+53.99%64.94%-15.30%-17.76%5:47.7
7055Andrea Nohýnková Ženy 40 - 49 let1977F 51:02.9+17:56.0+54.15%64.87%-15.43%-17.89%5:48.1
7169Kamil HudskýKajman Run Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 53:20.0+20:13.1+61.05%62.09%-20.59%-23.16%6:03.6
72158Roman KalhousVěčný vývoj Muži 60 - 69 let1959M 55:13.9+22:07.0+66.79%59.96%-24.89%-27.55%6:16.6
73196Lenka Jonášová Ženy 30 - 39 let1985F 55:18.0+22:11.1+66.99%59.88%-25.04%-27.70%6:17.0
7425Milan BajerCafe Bajer Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 55:31.2+22:24.3+67.66%59.65%-25.54%-28.21%6:18.5
7564Petr Hansl Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 56:45.6+23:38.7+71.40%58.34%-28.34%-31.08%6:27.0
76199Ladislav ŠťastnýSK Ráby Muži 70 +1946M 1:01:31.2+28:24.3+85.78%53.83%-39.10%-42.07%6:59.5
7721Hana ŠternerováHradec Králové Ženy 50 +1963F 1:03:57.2+30:50.3+93.12%51.78%-44.61%-47.69%7:16.0
-15Petr Kašpar Muži 40 - 49 let1977M DNF------
-38Zdeněk Válek Muži 30 - 39 let1990M DNF------
-173Jan TučnýMK Pce Muži 70 +1947M DNF------
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1184Adéla Václavská Ženy 18 - 29 let1992F 39:59.5--100%15.38%14.36%4:32.7
217Marcela Rambová Ženy 40 - 49 let1974F 41:37.6+1:38.1+4.09%96.07%11.92%10.86%4:43.8
320Radka JanyškováPolabiny 3 Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 43:02.7+3:03.2+7.63%92.91%8.92%7.82%4:53.5
480Leona Blažková Ženy 40 - 49 let1980F 43:15.5+3:16.0+8.17%92.45%8.47%7.37%4:54.9
537Erika KičinováKPA Pardubice Ženy 18 - 29 let1991F 43:54.6+3:55.1+9.80%91.08%7.09%5.97%4:59.4
613Jana HorákováCafe Bajer Ženy 40 - 49 let1971F 44:10.0+4:10.5+10.44%90.55%6.55%5.42%5:01.1
7203Lenka TomšíkováRun4Fun Ženy 30 - 39 let1989F 45:03.9+5:04.4+12.69%88.74%4.65%3.50%5:07.3
8177Markéta SákrováPardubice Ženy 40 - 49 let1971F 45:19.2+5:19.7+13.32%88.24%4.11%2.95%5:09.0
916Tereza Skořepová Ženy 40 - 49 let1978F 46:10.4+6:10.9+15.46%86.61%2.30%1.12%5:14.8
1056Radka Kučerová Ženy 40 - 49 let1979F 46:41.9+6:42.4+16.77%85.64%1.19%0.00%5:18.4
11174Nikola BlažkováTřebechovice Ženy 18 - 29 let1994F 46:49.7+6:50.2+17.10%85.40%0.92%-0.28%5:19.3
1259Olga JurošováMaras Team Ženy 50 +1967F 47:08.8+7:09.3+17.89%84.82%0.24%-0.96%5:21.5
1346Dita SkalickáPardubice Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 47:21.3+7:21.8+18.41%84.45%-0.20%-1.41%5:22.9
1468Jana ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 50 +1968F 48:00.6+8:01.1+20.05%83.30%-1.58%-2.81%5:27.3
1528Alice TrojanováPardubice Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 49:18.0+9:18.5+23.28%81.12%-4.31%-5.57%5:36.1
1652Jitka CinkováAC Pardubice Ženy 50 +1968F 49:46.5+9:47.0+24.46%80.34%-5.32%-6.59%5:39.4
1755Andrea Nohýnková Ženy 40 - 49 let1977F 51:02.9+11:03.4+27.65%78.34%-8.01%-9.32%5:48.1
18196Lenka Jonášová Ženy 30 - 39 let1985F 55:18.0+15:18.5+38.28%72.32%-17.01%-18.42%6:17.0
1921Hana ŠternerováHradec Králové Ženy 50 +1963F 1:03:57.2+23:57.7+59.92%62.53%-35.32%-36.95%7:16.0
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 18 - 29 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1184Adéla Václavská Ženy 18 - 29 let1992F 39:59.5--100%8.23%8.92%4:32.7
237Erika KičinováKPA Pardubice Ženy 18 - 29 let1991F 43:54.6+3:55.1+9.80%91.08%-0.76%0.00%4:59.4
3174Nikola BlažkováTřebechovice Ženy 18 - 29 let1994F 46:49.7+6:50.2+17.10%85.40%-7.46%-6.65%5:19.3
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 30 - 39 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
120Radka JanyškováPolabiny 3 Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 43:02.7--100%9.95%4.48%4:53.5
2203Lenka TomšíkováRun4Fun Ženy 30 - 39 let1989F 45:03.9+2:01.2+4.69%95.52%5.73%0.00%5:07.3
3196Lenka Jonášová Ženy 30 - 39 let1985F 55:18.0+12:15.3+28.47%77.84%-15.68%-22.71%6:17.0
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 40 - 49 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
117Marcela Rambová Ženy 40 - 49 let1974F 41:37.6--100%9.71%9.85%4:43.8
280Leona Blažková Ženy 40 - 49 let1980F 43:15.5+1:37.9+3.92%96.23%6.17%6.31%4:54.9
313Jana HorákováCafe Bajer Ženy 40 - 49 let1971F 44:10.0+2:32.4+6.10%94.25%4.20%4.35%5:01.1
4177Markéta SákrováPardubice Ženy 40 - 49 let1971F 45:19.2+3:41.6+8.87%91.85%1.70%1.85%5:09.0
516Tereza Skořepová Ženy 40 - 49 let1978F 46:10.4+4:32.8+10.92%90.15%-0.15%0.00%5:14.8
656Radka Kučerová Ženy 40 - 49 let1979F 46:41.9+5:04.3+12.18%89.14%-1.29%-1.14%5:18.4
746Dita SkalickáPardubice Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 47:21.3+5:43.7+13.76%87.90%-2.71%-2.56%5:22.9
828Alice TrojanováPardubice Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 49:18.0+7:40.4+18.43%84.44%-6.93%-6.77%5:36.1
955Andrea Nohýnková Ženy 40 - 49 let1977F 51:02.9+9:25.3+22.63%81.54%-10.72%-10.56%5:48.1
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 50 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
159Olga JurošováMaras Team Ženy 50 +1967F 47:08.8--100%9.72%3.57%5:21.5
268Jana ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 50 +1968F 48:00.6+0:51.8+1.83%98.20%8.06%1.80%5:27.3
352Jitka CinkováAC Pardubice Ženy 50 +1968F 49:46.5+2:37.7+5.57%94.72%4.68%-1.80%5:39.4
421Hana ŠternerováHradec Králové Ženy 50 +1963F 1:03:57.2+16:48.4+35.65%73.72%-22.47%-30.80%7:16.0
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1142Milan ViktoraHasiči Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 33:06.9--100%23.40%20.87%3:45.8
2127Tomáš KučírekSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 34:09.4+1:02.5+3.15%96.95%20.99%18.38%3:52.9
398Michal PidaničJestřábi Přelouč Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 34:21.5+1:14.6+3.75%96.38%20.52%17.90%3:54.3
4189Jiří ChybaNutrend Specialized Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 34:27.5+1:20.6+4.06%96.10%20.29%17.66%3:54.9
5192Marek CelarRun4Fun Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 36:50.6+3:43.7+11.26%89.88%14.78%11.96%4:11.2
630Martin Kuba Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 37:18.5+4:11.6+12.66%88.76%13.70%10.85%4:14.4
793Martin Prchal Muži 40 - 49 let1980M 37:23.9+4:17.0+12.93%88.55%13.49%10.64%4:15.0
8202Jiří Spurný Muži 18 - 29 let1996M 37:34.2+4:27.3+13.45%88.14%13.10%10.23%4:16.2
9141Tomáš UherRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 37:41.1+4:34.2+13.80%87.87%12.83%9.95%4:16.9
10102Ondřej MüllerKSP Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 37:57.9+4:51.0+14.65%87.23%12.18%9.28%4:18.9
11175Filip KloučekPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1995M 38:07.3+5:00.4+15.12%86.87%11.82%8.91%4:19.9
1282Ondřej VrbickýPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1996M 38:21.6+5:14.7+15.84%86.33%11.27%8.34%4:21.5
13195Robert IchmanHradec Králové Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 38:28.0+5:21.1+16.16%86.09%11.02%8.08%4:22.3
14172Michal Kunčar Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 38:36.3+5:29.4+16.58%85.78%10.70%7.75%4:23.2
1541Ondřej FikarHobby Runners Hořice Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 38:57.2+5:50.3+17.63%85.01%9.90%6.92%4:25.6
16187Petr PradáčSkilauf Trutnov Muži 50 - 59 let1966M 39:09.6+6:02.7+18.25%84.56%9.42%6.43%4:27.0
171Vladimír LedererCyklo RD Muži 50 - 59 let1962M 39:14.3+6:07.4+18.49%84.39%9.24%6.24%4:27.5
18105Pavel DavidNymburk Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 39:24.6+6:17.7+19.01%84.03%8.84%5.83%4:28.7
19107Bohumil Žižka Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 39:35.8+6:28.9+19.57%83.63%8.41%5.38%4:30.0
20171Martin ŠtěpánekPodhořany Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 39:56.7+6:49.8+20.63%82.90%7.60%4.55%4:32.4
21150Radek DvořákHasiči Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1974M 40:11.6+7:04.7+21.38%82.39%7.03%3.96%4:34.0
2292Jan VáclavekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 40:22.4+7:15.5+21.92%82.02%6.61%3.53%4:35.3
2353Pavel ŠtysRETIA Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 40:32.7+7:25.8+22.44%81.67%6.21%3.12%4:36.4
2433Martin Vacek Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 40:52.7+7:45.8+23.44%81.01%5.44%2.32%4:38.7
2567Roman JirákBřehy u Přelouče Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 40:55.5+7:48.6+23.58%80.92%5.34%2.21%4:39.0
26104Martin SoukupOpolany Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 41:20.3+8:13.4+24.83%80.11%4.38%1.22%4:41.9
27205Josef JakešSK OB Týniště n./O Muži 50 - 59 let1965M 41:23.6+8:16.7+25.00%80.00%4.25%1.09%4:42.2
2844Jiří HofmanČS obec legoinářská Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 41:38.8+8:31.9+25.76%79.51%3.67%0.48%4:44.0
29194Denis Korneliuk Muži 30 - 39 let1984M 41:42.8+8:35.9+25.97%79.39%3.51%0.32%4:44.4
30113Vojtěch Vaníček Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 41:59.1+8:52.2+26.79%78.87%2.88%-0.32%4:46.3
3163Radek Kučera Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 42:18.9+9:12.0+27.78%78.26%2.12%-1.11%4:48.5
32115Martin UrbanNCSRun Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 42:55.3+9:48.4+29.61%77.15%0.72%-2.56%4:52.6
33176Marek BašeSokol Žďár nad Orlicí Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 42:57.8+9:50.9+29.74%77.08%0.62%-2.66%4:52.9
34116Antonín ZemanAC DĚDEK Muži 50 - 59 let1961M 43:10.0+10:03.1+30.35%76.71%0.15%-3.15%4:54.3
3554Petr Štembera Muži 50 - 59 let1969M 43:18.2+10:11.3+30.77%76.47%-0.17%-3.47%4:55.2
36191Petr NovákChrudim Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 43:30.0+10:23.1+31.36%76.13%-0.62%-3.94%4:56.6
3790Dalimil KlemaPardubice Muži 50 - 59 let1970M 43:41.5+10:34.6+31.94%75.79%-1.06%-4.40%4:57.9
38145Jan Pleskač Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 44:15.9+11:09.0+33.67%74.81%-2.39%-5.77%5:01.8
39208Pavel SlámaROCKY Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 44:38.0+11:31.1+34.78%74.19%-3.24%-6.65%5:04.3
40133Rudolf Fríde Muži 30 - 39 let1983M 45:43.8+12:36.9+38.09%72.41%-5.78%-9.27%5:11.8
41166Tomáš RálišStaré Hradiště Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 45:48.5+12:41.6+38.33%72.29%-5.96%-9.46%5:12.3
42135Aleš JunekHořice Muži 40 - 49 let1974M 45:54.5+12:47.6+38.63%72.13%-6.19%-9.70%5:13.0
43209David JantačJirkov Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 45:59.2+12:52.3+38.87%72.01%-6.37%-9.89%5:13.5
44159Vojtěch JuračkaKunětice Muži 60 - 69 let1954M 46:31.5+13:24.6+40.50%71.18%-7.62%-11.17%5:17.2
4549Miloš Konvalina Muži 50 - 59 let1963M 47:03.7+13:56.8+42.12%70.37%-8.86%-12.46%5:20.9
46146Jan Čepelka Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 47:37.5+14:30.6+43.82%69.53%-10.16%-13.80%5:24.7
476Lev MatýsekZdechovice Muži 50 - 59 let1961M 48:04.1+14:57.2+45.16%68.89%-11.19%-14.86%5:27.7
4891Dmytro Kudraň Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 48:17.4+15:10.5+45.83%68.58%-11.70%-15.39%5:29.2
49207Václav Němec Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 49:16.7+16:09.8+48.81%67.20%-13.99%-17.75%5:36.0
50206Radek JonášSK Srch Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 50:06.5+16:59.6+51.32%66.09%-15.91%-19.74%5:41.6
51148Václav FarářOK LPU Pardubice Muži 60 - 69 let1952M 50:23.1+17:16.2+52.15%65.72%-16.55%-20.40%5:43.5
52204Jiří SzökeTřebechovice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 50:49.3+17:42.4+53.47%65.16%-17.56%-21.44%5:46.5
5326Josef BednářPočaply Muži 70 +1950M 50:59.6+17:52.7+53.99%64.94%-17.95%-21.85%5:47.7
5469Kamil HudskýKajman Run Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 53:20.0+20:13.1+61.05%62.09%-23.37%-27.44%6:03.6
55158Roman KalhousVěčný vývoj Muži 60 - 69 let1959M 55:13.9+22:07.0+66.79%59.96%-27.76%-31.98%6:16.6
5625Milan BajerCafe Bajer Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 55:31.2+22:24.3+67.66%59.65%-28.43%-32.67%6:18.5
5764Petr Hansl Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 56:45.6+23:38.7+71.40%58.34%-31.29%-35.63%6:27.0
58199Ladislav ŠťastnýSK Ráby Muži 70 +1946M 1:01:31.2+28:24.3+85.78%53.83%-42.30%-47.00%6:59.5
-15Petr Kašpar Muži 40 - 49 let1977M DNF------
-38Zdeněk Válek Muži 30 - 39 let1990M DNF------
-173Jan TučnýMK Pce Muži 70 +1947M DNF------
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 18 - 29 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1142Milan ViktoraHasiči Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 33:06.9--100%17.63%15.31%3:45.8
2127Tomáš KučírekSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 34:09.4+1:02.5+3.15%96.95%15.04%12.64%3:52.9
3202Jiří Spurný Muži 18 - 29 let1996M 37:34.2+4:27.3+13.45%88.14%6.55%3.92%4:16.2
4175Filip KloučekPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1995M 38:07.3+5:00.4+15.12%86.87%5.17%2.50%4:19.9
582Ondřej VrbickýPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1996M 38:21.6+5:14.7+15.84%86.33%4.58%1.89%4:21.5
6172Michal Kunčar Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 38:36.3+5:29.4+16.58%85.78%3.97%1.27%4:23.2
7107Bohumil Žižka Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 39:35.8+6:28.9+19.57%83.63%1.51%-1.27%4:30.0
8171Martin ŠtěpánekPodhořany Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 39:56.7+6:49.8+20.63%82.90%0.64%-2.16%4:32.4
933Martin Vacek Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 40:52.7+7:45.8+23.44%81.01%-1.68%-4.55%4:38.7
10176Marek BašeSokol Žďár nad Orlicí Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 42:57.8+9:50.9+29.74%77.08%-6.87%-9.88%4:52.9
1191Dmytro Kudraň Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 48:17.4+15:10.5+45.83%68.58%-20.12%-23.50%5:29.2
12204Jiří SzökeTřebechovice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 50:49.3+17:42.4+53.47%65.16%-26.42%-29.98%5:46.5
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 30 - 39 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
198Michal PidaničJestřábi Přelouč Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 34:21.5--100%14.86%14.74%3:54.3
2192Marek CelarRun4Fun Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 36:50.6+2:29.1+7.23%93.26%8.70%8.58%4:11.2
3141Tomáš UherRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 37:41.1+3:19.6+9.68%91.17%6.61%6.49%4:16.9
4102Ondřej MüllerKSP Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 37:57.9+3:36.4+10.50%90.50%5.92%5.79%4:18.9
5195Robert IchmanHradec Králové Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 38:28.0+4:06.5+11.96%89.32%4.68%4.55%4:22.3
641Ondřej FikarHobby Runners Hořice Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 38:57.2+4:35.7+13.37%88.20%3.47%3.34%4:25.6
744Jiří HofmanČS obec legoinářská Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 41:38.8+7:17.3+21.21%82.50%-3.20%-3.34%4:44.0
8194Denis Korneliuk Muži 30 - 39 let1984M 41:42.8+7:21.3+21.41%82.37%-3.37%-3.51%4:44.4
9113Vojtěch Vaníček Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 41:59.1+7:37.6+22.20%81.83%-4.04%-4.18%4:46.3
10145Jan Pleskač Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 44:15.9+9:54.4+28.83%77.62%-9.69%-9.84%5:01.8
11208Pavel SlámaROCKY Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 44:38.0+10:16.5+29.91%76.98%-10.61%-10.75%5:04.3
12133Rudolf Fríde Muži 30 - 39 let1983M 45:43.8+11:22.3+33.10%75.13%-13.32%-13.47%5:11.8
-38Zdeněk Válek Muži 30 - 39 let1990M DNF------
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 40 - 49 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1189Jiří ChybaNutrend Specialized Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 34:27.5--100%21.28%19.15%3:54.9
230Martin Kuba Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 37:18.5+2:51.0+8.27%92.36%14.77%12.46%4:14.4
393Martin Prchal Muži 40 - 49 let1980M 37:23.9+2:56.4+8.53%92.14%14.57%12.25%4:15.0
4105Pavel DavidNymburk Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 39:24.6+4:57.1+14.37%87.44%9.97%7.53%4:28.7
5150Radek DvořákHasiči Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1974M 40:11.6+5:44.1+16.64%85.73%8.18%5.69%4:34.0
692Jan VáclavekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 40:22.4+5:54.9+17.17%85.35%7.77%5.27%4:35.3
753Pavel ŠtysRETIA Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 40:32.7+6:05.2+17.66%84.99%7.38%4.86%4:36.4
867Roman JirákBřehy u Přelouče Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 40:55.5+6:28.0+18.77%84.20%6.51%3.97%4:39.0
9104Martin SoukupOpolany Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 41:20.3+6:52.8+19.97%83.36%5.57%3.00%4:41.9
1063Radek Kučera Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 42:18.9+7:51.4+22.80%81.43%3.33%0.71%4:48.5
11115Martin UrbanNCSRun Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 42:55.3+8:27.8+24.56%80.28%1.95%-0.71%4:52.6
12191Petr NovákChrudim Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 43:30.0+9:02.5+26.24%79.21%0.63%-2.07%4:56.6
13166Tomáš RálišStaré Hradiště Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 45:48.5+11:21.0+32.94%75.22%-4.65%-7.49%5:12.3
14135Aleš JunekHořice Muži 40 - 49 let1974M 45:54.5+11:27.0+33.23%75.06%-4.87%-7.72%5:13.0
15209David JantačJirkov Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 45:59.2+11:31.7+33.46%74.93%-5.05%-7.90%5:13.5
16146Jan Čepelka Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 47:37.5+13:10.0+38.21%72.35%-8.80%-11.75%5:24.7
17207Václav Němec Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 49:16.7+14:49.2+43.01%69.93%-12.57%-15.63%5:36.0
18206Radek JonášSK Srch Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 50:06.5+15:39.0+45.42%68.77%-14.47%-17.57%5:41.6
1969Kamil HudskýKajman Run Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 53:20.0+18:52.5+54.78%64.61%-21.84%-25.14%6:03.6
2064Petr Hansl Muži 40 - 49 let1979M 56:45.6+22:18.1+64.72%60.71%-29.66%-33.18%6:27.0
-15Petr Kašpar Muži 40 - 49 let1977M DNF------
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 50 - 59 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1187Petr PradáčSkilauf Trutnov Muži 50 - 59 let1966M 39:09.6--100%9.22%9.43%4:27.0
21Vladimír LedererCyklo RD Muži 50 - 59 let1962M 39:14.3+0:04.7+0.20%99.80%9.03%9.24%4:27.5
3205Josef JakešSK OB Týniště n./O Muži 50 - 59 let1965M 41:23.6+2:14.0+5.70%94.60%4.04%4.26%4:42.2
4116Antonín ZemanAC DĚDEK Muži 50 - 59 let1961M 43:10.0+4:00.4+10.23%90.72%-0.07%0.16%4:54.3
554Petr Štembera Muži 50 - 59 let1969M 43:18.2+4:08.6+10.58%90.43%-0.39%-0.16%4:55.2
690Dalimil KlemaPardubice Muži 50 - 59 let1970M 43:41.5+4:31.9+11.57%89.63%-1.29%-1.06%4:57.9
749Miloš Konvalina Muži 50 - 59 let1963M 47:03.7+7:54.1+20.18%83.21%-9.10%-8.85%5:20.9
86Lev MatýsekZdechovice Muži 50 - 59 let1961M 48:04.1+8:54.5+22.75%81.47%-11.44%-11.18%5:27.7
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 60 - 69 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1159Vojtěch JuračkaKunětice Muži 60 - 69 let1954M 46:31.5--100%10.38%11.90%5:17.2
2148Václav FarářOK LPU Pardubice Muži 60 - 69 let1952M 50:23.1+3:51.6+8.30%92.34%2.95%4.59%5:43.5
3158Roman KalhousVěčný vývoj Muži 60 - 69 let1959M 55:13.9+8:42.4+18.71%84.24%-6.39%-4.59%6:16.6
425Milan BajerCafe Bajer Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 55:31.2+8:59.7+19.33%83.80%-6.94%-5.13%6:18.5
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 70 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
126Josef BednářPočaply Muži 70 +1950M 50:59.6--100%9.36%9.36%5:47.7
2199Ladislav ŠťastnýSK Ráby Muži 70 +1946M 1:01:31.2+10:31.6+20.64%82.89%-9.36%-9.36%6:59.5
-173Jan TučnýMK Pce Muži 70 +1947M DNF------