CRR 2019 Okotoks XC 8k

Saturday, November 2, 2019 1:00 PM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Okotoks, AB, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 47
Timed on: samsung SM-G950W
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Tuesday, December 17, 2019 2:30 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: Calgary Roadrunners

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Trev WILLIAMSM4049M 33:32--100%23.97%19.62%
2-Johan FAYETM1829M 33:35+0:03+0.15%99.85%23.86%19.50%
3-Susanne MCARTHURF4049F 33:57+0:25+1.24%98.77%23.02%18.62%
4-Mevlut KONTM3039M 33:58+0:26+1.29%98.72%22.99%18.58%
5-David ROBERTSM4049M 34:27+0:55+2.73%97.34%21.89%17.42%
6-Jeremy NEUFELDM4049M 34:29+0:57+2.83%97.25%21.82%17.34%
7-Aleks JOHNSTONM3039M 34:57+1:25+4.22%95.95%20.76%16.22%
8-Carl MILLERM4049M 36:39+3:07+9.29%91.50%16.90%12.15%
9-Erwin ZEEKANTM3039M 37:31+3:59+11.88%89.38%14.94%10.07%
10-Aidan OUTTRIMM0017M 38:17+4:45+14.17%87.59%13.20%8.23%
11-Kirk LOBERGM4049M 38:29+4:57+14.76%87.14%12.75%7.75%
12-Joda HAMILTONM4049M 38:31+4:59+14.86%87.06%12.67%7.67%
13-Joanna FORDF3039F 38:32+5:00+14.91%87.02%12.63%7.63%
14-Jantina MCMURRAYF1829F 38:42+5:10+15.41%86.65%12.25%7.23%
15-Ashley SINKEF4049F 39:21+5:49+17.35%85.22%10.78%5.67%
16-Justin BRANTM1829M 39:23+5:51+17.45%85.15%10.71%5.59%
17-Leanne YOHEMASF5059F 39:36+6:04+18.09%84.68%10.21%5.07%
18-Kenda LAYCOCKF5059F 39:44+6:12+18.49%84.40%9.91%4.75%
19-Robert MCCLUREM6069M 39:56+6:24+19.09%83.97%9.46%4.27%
20-David STRANDM7099M 40:38+7:06+21.17%82.53%7.87%2.60%
21-Barbara MERCIERF5059F 40:40+7:08+21.27%82.46%7.80%2.52%
22-Tracy LEISHMANF4049F 40:45+7:13+21.52%82.29%7.61%2.32%
23-Jennifer ALEXANDERF4049F 40:54+7:22+21.97%81.99%7.27%1.96%
24-Rob PINCKSTONM5059M 41:43+8:11+24.40%80.38%5.42%0.00%
25-Donna DIXONF5059F 41:54+8:22+24.95%80.03%5.00%-0.44%
26-Zita MULLIGANF5059F 42:58+9:26+28.13%78.04%2.58%-3.00%
27-Erin MCDIARMIDF3039F 43:33+10:01+29.87%77.00%1.26%-4.39%
28-Sara KENTF4049F 45:04+11:32+34.39%74.41%-2.18%-8.03%
29-Amber SINCLAIRF1829F 45:11+11:39+34.74%74.22%-2.45%-8.31%
30-Elizabeth LEFLERF3039F 45:31+11:59+35.74%73.67%-3.20%-9.11%
31-Philippa HOCKINGF5059F 46:32+13:00+38.77%72.06%-5.51%-11.55%
32-John CUTHBERTSONM6069M 47:39+14:07+42.10%70.37%-8.04%-14.22%
33-Thomas PUGHM1829M 48:31+14:59+44.68%69.12%-10.00%-16.30%
34-Sunnie LEISHMANF0017F 48:43+15:11+45.28%68.83%-10.46%-16.78%
35-Stephanie DAVIESF3039F 49:02+15:30+46.22%68.39%-11.17%-17.54%
36-Jazz LEISHMANF0017F 49:17+15:45+46.97%68.04%-11.74%-18.14%
37-Kiah LICHTIF1829F 49:23+15:51+47.27%67.90%-11.97%-18.38%
38-Robert MCKINNONM6069M 49:24+15:52+47.32%67.88%-12.01%-18.42%
39-Marion OWENF6069F 50:52+17:20+51.69%65.92%-15.33%-21.93%
40-Jane MADUKEF5059F 50:59+17:27+52.04%65.77%-15.60%-22.21%
41-Alan LAMM4049M 51:51+18:19+54.62%64.67%-17.56%-24.29%
42-Patrick BRYANM6069M 53:04+19:32+58.25%63.19%-20.32%-27.21%
43-Carla MACEACHERNF5059F 58:15+24:43+73.71%57.57%-32.07%-39.63%
44-Marsha FEHRF5059F 59:24+25:52+77.14%56.45%-34.68%-42.39%
45-Rob JOHNSTONM3039M 1:00:26+26:54+80.22%55.49%-37.02%-44.87%
46-Andree POWERSF5059F 1:01:15+27:43+82.65%54.75%-38.87%-46.82%
47-Beverly RYANF4049F 1:05:52+32:20+96.42%50.91%-49.34%-57.89%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Susanne MCARTHURF4049F 33:57--100%26.80%24.76%
2-Joanna FORDF3039F 38:32+4:35+13.50%88.11%16.92%14.61%
3-Jantina MCMURRAYF1829F 38:42+4:45+13.99%87.73%16.56%14.24%
4-Ashley SINKEF4049F 39:21+5:24+15.91%86.28%15.16%12.80%
5-Leanne YOHEMASF5059F 39:36+5:39+16.64%85.73%14.62%12.24%
6-Kenda LAYCOCKF5059F 39:44+5:47+17.03%85.44%14.33%11.95%
7-Barbara MERCIERF5059F 40:40+6:43+19.78%83.48%12.32%9.88%
8-Tracy LEISHMANF4049F 40:45+6:48+20.03%83.31%12.14%9.70%
9-Jennifer ALEXANDERF4049F 40:54+6:57+20.47%83.01%11.82%9.36%
10-Donna DIXONF5059F 41:54+7:57+23.42%81.03%9.66%7.15%
11-Zita MULLIGANF5059F 42:58+9:01+26.56%79.01%7.36%4.78%
12-Erin MCDIARMIDF3039F 43:33+9:36+28.28%77.96%6.11%3.49%
13-Sara KENTF4049F 45:04+11:07+32.74%75.33%2.84%0.13%
14-Amber SINCLAIRF1829F 45:11+11:14+33.09%75.14%2.58%-0.13%
15-Elizabeth LEFLERF3039F 45:31+11:34+34.07%74.59%1.87%-0.87%
16-Philippa HOCKINGF5059F 46:32+12:35+37.06%72.96%-0.33%-3.12%
17-Sunnie LEISHMANF0017F 48:43+14:46+43.50%69.69%-5.03%-7.96%
18-Stephanie DAVIESF3039F 49:02+15:05+44.43%69.24%-5.72%-8.66%
19-Jazz LEISHMANF0017F 49:17+15:20+45.16%68.89%-6.26%-9.22%
20-Kiah LICHTIF1829F 49:23+15:26+45.46%68.75%-6.47%-9.44%
21-Marion OWENF6069F 50:52+16:55+49.83%66.74%-9.67%-12.72%
22-Jane MADUKEF5059F 50:59+17:02+50.17%66.59%-9.92%-12.98%
23-Carla MACEACHERNF5059F 58:15+24:18+71.58%58.28%-25.59%-29.09%
24-Marsha FEHRF5059F 59:24+25:27+74.96%57.15%-28.07%-31.63%
25-Andree POWERSF5059F 1:01:15+27:18+80.41%55.43%-32.06%-35.73%
26-Beverly RYANF4049F 1:05:52+31:55+94.01%51.54%-42.01%-45.96%
  • Female - F0017
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Sunnie LEISHMANF0017F 48:43--100%0.58%0.58%
2-Jazz LEISHMANF0017F 49:17+0:34+1.16%98.85%-0.58%-0.58%
  • Female - F1829
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Jantina MCMURRAYF1829F 38:42--100%12.88%14.35%
2-Amber SINCLAIRF1829F 45:11+6:29+16.75%85.65%-1.71%0.00%
3-Kiah LICHTIF1829F 49:23+10:41+27.61%78.37%-11.17%-9.30%
  • Female - F3039
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Joanna FORDF3039F 38:32--100%12.74%13.47%
2-Erin MCDIARMIDF3039F 43:33+5:01+13.02%88.48%1.38%2.21%
3-Elizabeth LEFLERF3039F 45:31+6:59+18.12%84.66%-3.08%-2.21%
4-Stephanie DAVIESF3039F 49:02+10:30+27.25%78.59%-11.04%-10.10%
  • Female - F4049
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Susanne MCARTHURF4049F 33:57--100%23.39%16.84%
2-Ashley SINKEF4049F 39:21+5:24+15.91%86.28%11.20%3.61%
3-Tracy LEISHMANF4049F 40:45+6:48+20.03%83.31%8.04%0.18%
4-Jennifer ALEXANDERF4049F 40:54+6:57+20.47%83.01%7.70%-0.18%
5-Sara KENTF4049F 45:04+11:07+32.74%75.33%-1.70%-10.39%
6-Beverly RYANF4049F 1:05:52+31:55+94.01%51.54%-48.64%-61.34%
  • Female - F5059
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Leanne YOHEMASF5059F 39:36--100%17.72%11.51%
2-Kenda LAYCOCKF5059F 39:44+0:08+0.34%99.66%17.44%11.21%
3-Barbara MERCIERF5059F 40:40+1:04+2.69%97.38%15.50%9.12%
4-Donna DIXONF5059F 41:54+2:18+5.81%94.51%12.94%6.37%
5-Zita MULLIGANF5059F 42:58+3:22+8.50%92.16%10.72%3.99%
6-Philippa HOCKINGF5059F 46:32+6:56+17.51%85.10%3.31%-3.99%
7-Jane MADUKEF5059F 50:59+11:23+28.75%77.67%-5.93%-13.93%
8-Carla MACEACHERNF5059F 58:15+18:39+47.10%67.98%-21.03%-30.17%
9-Marsha FEHRF5059F 59:24+19:48+50.00%66.67%-23.42%-32.74%
10-Andree POWERSF5059F 1:01:15+21:39+54.67%64.65%-27.26%-36.87%
  • Female - F6069
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Marion OWENF6069F 50:52--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Trev WILLIAMSM4049M 33:32--100%18.78%12.94%
2-Johan FAYETM1829M 33:35+0:03+0.15%99.85%18.66%12.81%
3-Mevlut KONTM3039M 33:58+0:26+1.29%98.72%17.73%11.81%
4-David ROBERTSM4049M 34:27+0:55+2.73%97.34%16.56%10.56%
5-Jeremy NEUFELDM4049M 34:29+0:57+2.83%97.25%16.48%10.47%
6-Aleks JOHNSTONM3039M 34:57+1:25+4.22%95.95%15.35%9.26%
7-Carl MILLERM4049M 36:39+3:07+9.29%91.50%11.23%4.85%
8-Erwin ZEEKANTM3039M 37:31+3:59+11.88%89.38%9.13%2.60%
9-Aidan OUTTRIMM0017M 38:17+4:45+14.17%87.59%7.27%0.61%
10-Kirk LOBERGM4049M 38:29+4:57+14.76%87.14%6.79%0.09%
11-Joda HAMILTONM4049M 38:31+4:59+14.86%87.06%6.71%0.00%
12-Justin BRANTM1829M 39:23+5:51+17.45%85.15%4.61%-2.25%
13-Robert MCCLUREM6069M 39:56+6:24+19.09%83.97%3.28%-3.68%
14-David STRANDM7099M 40:38+7:06+21.17%82.53%1.58%-5.50%
15-Rob PINCKSTONM5059M 41:43+8:11+24.40%80.38%-1.04%-8.31%
16-John CUTHBERTSONM6069M 47:39+14:07+42.10%70.37%-15.42%-23.71%
17-Thomas PUGHM1829M 48:31+14:59+44.68%69.12%-17.51%-25.96%
18-Robert MCKINNONM6069M 49:24+15:52+47.32%67.88%-19.65%-28.26%
19-Alan LAMM4049M 51:51+18:19+54.62%64.67%-25.59%-34.62%
20-Patrick BRYANM6069M 53:04+19:32+58.25%63.19%-28.54%-37.78%
21-Rob JOHNSTONM3039M 1:00:26+26:54+80.22%55.49%-46.38%-56.90%
  • Male - M0017
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Aidan OUTTRIMM0017M 38:17--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - M1829
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Johan FAYETM1829M 33:35--100%17.07%14.73%
2-Justin BRANTM1829M 39:23+5:48+17.27%85.27%2.74%0.00%
3-Thomas PUGHM1829M 48:31+14:56+44.47%69.22%-19.81%-23.19%
  • Male - M3039
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Mevlut KONTM3039M 33:58--100%18.58%6.26%
2-Aleks JOHNSTONM3039M 34:57+0:59+2.89%97.19%16.22%3.54%
3-Erwin ZEEKANTM3039M 37:31+3:33+10.45%90.54%10.07%-3.54%
4-Rob JOHNSTONM3039M 1:00:26+26:28+77.92%56.21%-44.87%-66.79%
  • Male - M4049
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Trev WILLIAMSM4049M 33:32--100%12.40%8.50%
2-David ROBERTSM4049M 34:27+0:55+2.73%97.34%10.01%6.00%
3-Jeremy NEUFELDM4049M 34:29+0:57+2.83%97.25%9.92%5.91%
4-Carl MILLERM4049M 36:39+3:07+9.29%91.50%4.26%0.00%
5-Kirk LOBERGM4049M 38:29+4:57+14.76%87.14%-0.53%-5.00%
6-Joda HAMILTONM4049M 38:31+4:59+14.86%87.06%-0.62%-5.09%
7-Alan LAMM4049M 51:51+18:19+54.62%64.67%-35.45%-41.47%
  • Male - M5059
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Rob PINCKSTONM5059M 41:43--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - M6069
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Robert MCCLUREM6069M 39:56--100%15.95%17.71%
2-John CUTHBERTSONM6069M 47:39+7:43+19.32%83.81%-0.29%1.80%
3-Robert MCKINNONM6069M 49:24+9:28+23.71%80.84%-3.97%-1.80%
4-Patrick BRYANM6069M 53:04+13:08+32.89%75.25%-11.69%-9.36%
  • Male - M7099
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-David STRANDM7099M 40:38--100%0.00%0.00%