Clennett' s Mitre 10 Duathlon Race 4

Sunday, November 10, 2019 09:59 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Glenorchy, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 31
Timed on: samsung SM-T830
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Radiant
Updated: Sunday, November 10, 2019 15:14 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Clennett' s Mitre 10 Duathlon Race 4

  • Enticer 2.5 | 8.1| 1.25 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
121SCULTHORPE, TristanEnticer Junior 12-19M 34:25.6--100%19.27%20.65%
226WOODBERRY, MaxEnticer Junior 12-1913M 36:46.0+2:20.4+6.80%93.64%13.78%15.26%
328HURBURGH. AndreeEnticer Veteran 40-4944F 42:29.9+8:04.3+23.45%81.01%0.34%2.05%
424ZIELINSKI, AndrewEnticer Veteran 40-49M 43:23.2+8:57.6+26.03%79.35%-1.75%0.00%
531MILLHOUSE, ShelleyEnticer Veteran 40-4946F 45:21.9+10:56.3+31.77%75.89%-6.38%-4.56%
612DAVIS, JadeEnticer Senior 20-39F 47:01.9+12:36.3+36.61%73.20%-10.29%-8.40%
73ATTARD, SarahEnticer Senior 20-39F 49:01.3+14:35.7+42.39%70.23%-14.96%-12.99%
  • Enticer 2.5 | 8.1| 1.25 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
128HURBURGH. AndreeEnticer Veteran 40-4944F 42:29.9--100%7.57%8.01%
231MILLHOUSE, ShelleyEnticer Veteran 40-4946F 45:21.9+2:52.0+6.75%93.68%1.34%1.80%
312DAVIS, JadeEnticer Senior 20-39F 47:01.9+4:32.0+10.67%90.36%-2.29%-1.80%
43ATTARD, SarahEnticer Senior 20-39F 49:01.3+6:31.4+15.35%86.69%-6.62%-6.11%
  • Enticer 2.5 | 8.1| 1.25 Female - Enticer Senior 20-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
112DAVIS, JadeEnticer Senior 20-39F 47:01.9--100%2.07%2.07%
23ATTARD, SarahEnticer Senior 20-39F 49:01.3+1:59.4+4.23%95.94%-2.07%-2.07%
  • Enticer 2.5 | 8.1| 1.25 Female - Enticer Veteran 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
128HURBURGH. AndreeEnticer Veteran 40-4944F 42:29.9--100%3.26%3.26%
231MILLHOUSE, ShelleyEnticer Veteran 40-4946F 45:21.9+2:52.0+6.75%93.68%-3.26%-3.26%
  • Enticer 2.5 | 8.1| 1.25 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
121SCULTHORPE, TristanEnticer Junior 12-19M 34:25.6--100%9.86%6.36%
226WOODBERRY, MaxEnticer Junior 12-1913M 36:46.0+2:20.4+6.80%93.64%3.74%0.00%
324ZIELINSKI, AndrewEnticer Veteran 40-49M 43:23.2+8:57.6+26.03%79.35%-13.60%-18.01%
  • Enticer 2.5 | 8.1| 1.25 Male - Enticer Junior 12-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
121SCULTHORPE, TristanEnticer Junior 12-19M 34:25.6--100%3.29%3.29%
226WOODBERRY, MaxEnticer Junior 12-1913M 36:46.0+2:20.4+6.80%93.64%-3.29%-3.29%
  • Enticer 2.5 | 8.1| 1.25 Male - Enticer Veteran 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
124ZIELINSKI, AndrewEnticer Veteran 40-49M 43:23.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint 5 | 18.9 | 2.5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12ARMITSTEAD, JonteSprint Junior 13-19M 59:24.0--100%20.22%20.54%
214GEAPPEN, MattSprint Veteran 40-49M 59:38.1+0:14.1+0.40%99.61%19.90%20.23%
35BARRETT, PeterSprint Veteran 40-49M 1:00:47.5+1:23.5+2.34%97.71%18.35%18.68%
411DANIELS, MelanieSprint Senior 20-39F 1:03:41.3+4:17.3+7.22%93.27%14.46%14.81%
527ROBB, AlexEnticer Senior 20-3939M 1:08:46.9+9:22.9+15.79%86.36%7.62%7.99%
623WILSON, NickSprint Senior 20-39M 1:09:42.6+10:18.6+17.36%85.21%6.37%6.75%
710CUNDALL, DavidSprint Senior 20-39M 1:10:32.2+11:08.2+18.75%84.21%5.26%5.65%
813FENTON, StephenSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:10:59.2+11:35.2+19.51%83.68%4.65%5.05%
919O’BRIEN, JamesSprint Senior 20-39M 1:11:12.6+11:48.6+19.88%83.42%4.35%4.75%
106BARRETT, SheilaSprint Veteran 40-49F 1:12:57.7+13:33.7+22.83%81.41%2.00%2.40%
111AITCHISON, MichaelSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:16:33.3+17:09.3+28.88%77.59%-2.83%-2.40%
1215HUNEKE, WilmaSprint Senior 20-39F 1:17:22.5+17:58.5+30.26%76.77%-3.93%-3.50%
1318MITCHELMORE, LewisSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:20:01.8+20:37.8+34.73%74.22%-7.49%-7.05%
1429DUHIG, GavinSprint Senior 20-3921M 1:21:27.6+22:03.6+37.14%72.92%-9.41%-8.96%
1525DEW, MarkSprint Veteran(Super) 50+56M 1:21:29.9+22:05.9+37.20%72.88%-9.46%-9.02%
1622WHITE, ChrisSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:21:56.2+22:32.2+37.94%72.50%-10.05%-9.60%
1720ROBERTSON, LeezSprint Veteran(Super) 50+F 1:22:36.0+23:12.0+39.06%71.91%-10.94%-10.49%
189CROOKS, JohnSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:23:08.5+23:44.5+39.97%71.44%-11.67%-11.21%
1916JACKSON, PaulSprint Senior 20-39M 1:26:16.7+26:52.7+45.25%68.85%-15.89%-15.41%
207BEASLEY, ShannonSprint Veteran 40-49F 1:30:27.2+31:03.2+52.28%65.67%-21.49%-20.99%
-30WILSON, JamesSprint Senior 20-3933M DNF-----
  • Sprint 5 | 18.9 | 2.5 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
111DANIELS, MelanieSprint Senior 20-39F 1:03:41.3--100%17.73%17.69%
26BARRETT, SheilaSprint Veteran 40-49F 1:12:57.7+9:16.4+14.56%87.29%5.75%5.70%
315HUNEKE, WilmaSprint Senior 20-39F 1:17:22.5+13:41.2+21.49%82.31%0.05%0.00%
420ROBERTSON, LeezSprint Veteran(Super) 50+F 1:22:36.0+18:54.7+29.69%77.10%-6.70%-6.75%
57BEASLEY, ShannonSprint Veteran 40-49F 1:30:27.2+26:45.9+42.02%70.41%-16.84%-16.90%
  • Sprint 5 | 18.9 | 2.5 Female - Sprint Senior 20-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
111DANIELS, MelanieSprint Senior 20-39F 1:03:41.3--100%9.70%9.70%
215HUNEKE, WilmaSprint Senior 20-39F 1:17:22.5+13:41.2+21.49%82.31%-9.70%-9.70%
  • Sprint 5 | 18.9 | 2.5 Female - Sprint Veteran 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
16BARRETT, SheilaSprint Veteran 40-49F 1:12:57.7--100%10.70%10.70%
27BEASLEY, ShannonSprint Veteran 40-49F 1:30:27.2+17:29.5+23.97%80.66%-10.70%-10.70%
  • Sprint 5 | 18.9 | 2.5 Female - Sprint Veteran(Super) 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
120ROBERTSON, LeezSprint Veteran(Super) 50+F 1:22:36.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint 5 | 18.9 | 2.5 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
12ARMITSTEAD, JonteSprint Junior 13-19M 59:24.0--100%19.14%16.58%
214GEAPPEN, MattSprint Veteran 40-49M 59:38.1+0:14.1+0.40%99.61%18.82%16.25%
35BARRETT, PeterSprint Veteran 40-49M 1:00:47.5+1:23.5+2.34%97.71%17.25%14.63%
427ROBB, AlexEnticer Senior 20-3939M 1:08:46.9+9:22.9+15.79%86.36%6.37%3.41%
523WILSON, NickSprint Senior 20-39M 1:09:42.6+10:18.6+17.36%85.21%5.11%2.11%
610CUNDALL, DavidSprint Senior 20-39M 1:10:32.2+11:08.2+18.75%84.21%3.98%0.95%
713FENTON, StephenSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:10:59.2+11:35.2+19.51%83.68%3.37%0.31%
819O’BRIEN, JamesSprint Senior 20-39M 1:11:12.6+11:48.6+19.88%83.42%3.07%0.00%
91AITCHISON, MichaelSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:16:33.3+17:09.3+28.88%77.59%-4.21%-7.51%
1018MITCHELMORE, LewisSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:20:01.8+20:37.8+34.73%74.22%-8.94%-12.39%
1129DUHIG, GavinSprint Senior 20-3921M 1:21:27.6+22:03.6+37.14%72.92%-10.89%-14.39%
1225DEW, MarkSprint Veteran(Super) 50+56M 1:21:29.9+22:05.9+37.20%72.88%-10.94%-14.45%
1322WHITE, ChrisSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:21:56.2+22:32.2+37.94%72.50%-11.53%-15.06%
149CROOKS, JohnSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:23:08.5+23:44.5+39.97%71.44%-13.17%-16.76%
1516JACKSON, PaulSprint Senior 20-39M 1:26:16.7+26:52.7+45.25%68.85%-17.44%-21.16%
-30WILSON, JamesSprint Senior 20-3933M DNF-----
  • Sprint 5 | 18.9 | 2.5 Male - Enticer Senior 20-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
127ROBB, AlexEnticer Senior 20-3939M 1:08:46.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint 5 | 18.9 | 2.5 Male - Sprint Junior 13-19
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12ARMITSTEAD, JonteSprint Junior 13-19M 59:24.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint 5 | 18.9 | 2.5 Male - Sprint Senior 20-39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
123WILSON, NickSprint Senior 20-39M 1:09:42.6--100%8.08%2.11%
210CUNDALL, DavidSprint Senior 20-39M 1:10:32.2+0:49.6+1.19%98.83%6.99%0.95%
319O’BRIEN, JamesSprint Senior 20-39M 1:11:12.6+1:30.0+2.15%97.89%6.10%0.00%
429DUHIG, GavinSprint Senior 20-3921M 1:21:27.6+11:45.0+16.86%85.58%-7.41%-14.39%
516JACKSON, PaulSprint Senior 20-39M 1:26:16.7+16:34.1+23.77%80.80%-13.77%-21.16%
-30WILSON, JamesSprint Senior 20-3933M DNF-----
  • Sprint 5 | 18.9 | 2.5 Male - Sprint Veteran 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
114GEAPPEN, MattSprint Veteran 40-49M 59:38.1--100%0.96%0.96%
25BARRETT, PeterSprint Veteran 40-49M 1:00:47.5+1:09.4+1.94%98.10%-0.96%-0.96%
  • Sprint 5 | 18.9 | 2.5 Male - Sprint Veteran(Super) 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
113FENTON, StephenSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:10:59.2--100%10.17%12.11%
21AITCHISON, MichaelSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:16:33.3+5:34.1+7.84%92.73%3.13%5.21%
318MITCHELMORE, LewisSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:20:01.8+9:02.6+12.74%88.70%-1.27%0.91%
425DEW, MarkSprint Veteran(Super) 50+56M 1:21:29.9+10:30.7+14.81%87.10%-3.13%-0.91%
522WHITE, ChrisSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:21:56.2+10:57.0+15.43%86.64%-3.68%-1.45%
69CROOKS, JohnSprint Veteran(Super) 50+M 1:23:08.5+12:09.3+17.12%85.38%-5.21%-2.94%
  • Team Sprint 5|18.9|2.5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
18Captain FantasticAl Mearns - Ben Setchell Team Sprint 59:30.2--100%15.73%18.21%
24BaronsiesVal Barons - Julian Barons Team Sprint 1:12:45.0+13:14.8+22.26%81.79%-3.03%0.00%
317Just Us - The HerdStuart Hurd - Amanda Duggan Team Sprint 1:19:35.2+20:05.0+33.75%74.77%-12.71%-9.40%
  • Team Sprint 5|18.9|2.5 No gender - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
18Captain FantasticAl Mearns - Ben Setchell Team Sprint 59:30.2--100%15.73%18.21%
24BaronsiesVal Barons - Julian Barons Team Sprint 1:12:45.0+13:14.8+22.26%81.79%-3.03%0.00%
317Just Us - The HerdStuart Hurd - Amanda Duggan Team Sprint 1:19:35.2+20:05.0+33.75%74.77%-12.71%-9.40%
  • Team Sprint 5|18.9|2.5 No gender - Team Sprint
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
18Captain FantasticAl Mearns - Ben Setchell Team Sprint 59:30.2--100%15.73%18.21%
24BaronsiesVal Barons - Julian Barons Team Sprint 1:12:45.0+13:14.8+22.26%81.79%-3.03%0.00%
317Just Us - The HerdStuart Hurd - Amanda Duggan Team Sprint 1:19:35.2+20:05.0+33.75%74.77%-12.71%-9.40%