Waikaretu School Farm Fun Run 2019

Sunday, November 3, 2019 09:15 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 67
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, November 3, 2019 11:14 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 3km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
132Kyle JohnstonKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 15:04.9--100%44.81%42.03%
236Holly TimminsKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 15:18.7+0:13.8+1.53%98.50%43.97%41.15%
3193Johnny WelchKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 15:48.5+0:43.6+4.82%95.40%42.15%39.24%
4249Zac MurphyKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 17:45.8+2:40.9+17.78%84.90%35.00%31.73%
545Eric WelchKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 18:10.1+3:05.2+20.47%83.01%33.51%30.17%
6161Harrison LeighKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 18:12.2+3:07.3+20.70%82.85%33.39%30.03%
7191Lukas TaftoKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 19:30.0+4:25.1+29.30%77.34%28.64%25.05%
8246Jason ScottKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 20:30.7+5:25.8+36.00%73.53%24.94%21.16%
9155Isaac KnaufKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 20:45.4+5:40.5+37.63%72.66%24.04%20.22%
1083Jack HavordKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 21:32.9+6:28.0+42.88%69.99%21.14%17.18%
11196Stirling LeighKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 22:32.5+7:27.6+49.46%66.91%17.51%13.36%
12197August TaftoKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 22:50.6+7:45.7+51.46%66.02%16.41%12.20%
13151Archer GifkinsKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 23:04.9+8:00.0+53.04%65.34%15.53%11.28%
14113Penny TimminsKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 24:30.9+9:26.0+62.55%61.52%10.29%5.77%
1561Riria Keen-JonesKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 25:43.7+10:38.8+70.59%58.62%5.85%1.11%
1685Eli KaniKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 25:52.9+10:48.0+71.61%58.27%5.29%0.52%
17244Tessa KarakaKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 26:09.2+11:04.3+73.41%57.67%4.29%-0.52%
18147Te Whai Ao Stewart HerbertKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 26:31.5+11:26.6+75.88%56.86%2.93%-1.95%
1956Eli WelchKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 28:36.9+13:32.0+89.73%52.71%-4.72%-9.98%
20251Scarlett GifkinsKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 29:03.6+13:58.7+92.68%51.90%-6.34%-11.69%
2149Flynn GifkinsKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 29:25.8+14:20.9+95.14%51.25%-7.70%-13.12%
22198Levi DawsonKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 31:30.7+16:25.8+108.94%47.86%-15.32%-21.12%
23238Bella DebenhamKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 33:07.6+18:02.7+119.65%45.53%-21.23%-27.32%
23239Stacey LeighRunF 33:07.6+18:02.7+119.65%45.53%-21.23%-27.32%
25146Libby LovegroveKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 33:26.4+18:21.5+121.73%45.10%-22.37%-28.53%
25186Graham LovegroveRunM 33:26.4+18:21.5+121.73%45.10%-22.37%-28.53%
27255Sienna LeighKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 33:54.0+18:49.1+124.78%44.49%-24.06%-30.30%
27256Jeremy LeighRunM 33:54.0+18:49.1+124.78%44.49%-24.06%-30.30%
29259Celia CampbellRunF 38:13.6+23:08.7+153.46%39.45%-39.89%-46.93%
3097Billy HavordKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 38:20.1+23:15.2+154.18%39.34%-40.29%-47.34%
3137Christine BurkettWalkF 49:12.3+34:07.4+226.26%30.65%-80.06%-89.12%
3138Bill HavordWalkM 49:12.3+34:07.4+226.26%30.65%-80.06%-89.12%
  • 3km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
136Holly TimminsKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 15:18.7--100%50.72%53.78%
2113Penny TimminsKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 24:30.9+9:12.2+60.11%62.46%21.10%26.00%
361Riria Keen-JonesKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 25:43.7+10:25.0+68.03%59.51%17.20%22.33%
4244Tessa KarakaKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 26:09.2+10:50.5+70.81%58.55%15.83%21.05%
5251Scarlett GifkinsKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 29:03.6+13:44.9+89.79%52.69%6.48%12.28%
6238Bella DebenhamKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 33:07.6+17:48.9+116.35%46.22%-6.61%0.00%
6239Stacey LeighRunF 33:07.6+17:48.9+116.35%46.22%-6.61%0.00%
8146Libby LovegroveKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 33:26.4+18:07.7+118.40%45.79%-7.62%-0.95%
9255Sienna LeighKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 33:54.0+18:35.3+121.40%45.17%-9.10%-2.33%
10259Celia CampbellRunF 38:13.6+22:54.9+149.66%40.05%-23.03%-15.40%
1137Christine BurkettWalkF 49:12.3+33:53.6+221.36%31.12%-58.36%-48.54%
  • 3km Female - Kids Dash (Under 12yrs)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
136Holly TimminsKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 15:18.7--100%44.63%44.54%
2113Penny TimminsKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 24:30.9+9:12.2+60.11%62.46%11.35%11.20%
361Riria Keen-JonesKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 25:43.7+10:25.0+68.03%59.51%6.96%6.80%
4244Tessa KarakaKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 26:09.2+10:50.5+70.81%58.55%5.43%5.26%
5251Scarlett GifkinsKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 29:03.6+13:44.9+89.79%52.69%-5.08%-5.26%
6238Bella DebenhamKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 33:07.6+17:48.9+116.35%46.22%-19.79%-20.00%
7146Libby LovegroveKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 33:26.4+18:07.7+118.40%45.79%-20.92%-21.13%
8255Sienna LeighKids Dash (Under 12yrs)F 33:54.0+18:35.3+121.40%45.17%-22.58%-22.80%
  • 3km Female - Run
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1239Stacey LeighRunF 33:07.6--100%7.15%7.15%
2259Celia CampbellRunF 38:13.6+5:06.0+15.40%86.66%-7.15%-7.15%
  • 3km Female - Walk
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
137Christine BurkettWalkF 49:12.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
132Kyle JohnstonKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 15:04.9--100%40.54%33.98%
2193Johnny WelchKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 15:48.5+0:43.6+4.82%95.40%37.68%30.80%
3249Zac MurphyKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 17:45.8+2:40.9+17.78%84.90%29.97%22.24%
445Eric WelchKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 18:10.1+3:05.2+20.47%83.01%28.37%20.47%
5161Harrison LeighKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 18:12.2+3:07.3+20.70%82.85%28.23%20.31%
6191Lukas TaftoKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 19:30.0+4:25.1+29.30%77.34%23.12%14.64%
7246Jason ScottKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 20:30.7+5:25.8+36.00%73.53%19.13%10.21%
8155Isaac KnaufKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 20:45.4+5:40.5+37.63%72.66%18.17%9.13%
983Jack HavordKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 21:32.9+6:28.0+42.88%69.99%15.04%5.67%
10196Stirling LeighKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 22:32.5+7:27.6+49.46%66.91%11.13%1.32%
11197August TaftoKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 22:50.6+7:45.7+51.46%66.02%9.94%0.00%
12151Archer GifkinsKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 23:04.9+8:00.0+53.04%65.34%9.00%-1.04%
1385Eli KaniKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 25:52.9+10:48.0+71.61%58.27%-2.04%-13.30%
14147Te Whai Ao Stewart HerbertKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 26:31.5+11:26.6+75.88%56.86%-4.58%-16.12%
1556Eli WelchKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 28:36.9+13:32.0+89.73%52.71%-12.82%-25.27%
1649Flynn GifkinsKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 29:25.8+14:20.9+95.14%51.25%-16.03%-28.83%
17198Levi DawsonKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 31:30.7+16:25.8+108.94%47.86%-24.24%-37.95%
18186Graham LovegroveRunM 33:26.4+18:21.5+121.73%45.10%-31.84%-46.39%
19256Jeremy LeighRunM 33:54.0+18:49.1+124.78%44.49%-33.65%-48.40%
2097Billy HavordKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 38:20.1+23:15.2+154.18%39.34%-51.14%-67.82%
2138Bill HavordWalkM 49:12.3+34:07.4+226.26%30.65%-93.99%-115.40%
  • 3km Male - Kids Dash (Under 12yrs)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
132Kyle JohnstonKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 15:04.9--100%34.76%31.59%
2193Johnny WelchKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 15:48.5+0:43.6+4.82%95.40%31.62%28.29%
3249Zac MurphyKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 17:45.8+2:40.9+17.78%84.90%23.16%19.42%
445Eric WelchKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 18:10.1+3:05.2+20.47%83.01%21.41%17.59%
5161Harrison LeighKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 18:12.2+3:07.3+20.70%82.85%21.26%17.43%
6191Lukas TaftoKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 19:30.0+4:25.1+29.30%77.34%15.65%11.54%
7246Jason ScottKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 20:30.7+5:25.8+36.00%73.53%11.27%6.96%
8155Isaac KnaufKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 20:45.4+5:40.5+37.63%72.66%10.21%5.84%
983Jack HavordKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 21:32.9+6:28.0+42.88%69.99%6.79%2.25%
10196Stirling LeighKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 22:32.5+7:27.6+49.46%66.91%2.49%-2.25%
11197August TaftoKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 22:50.6+7:45.7+51.46%66.02%1.18%-3.62%
12151Archer GifkinsKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 23:04.9+8:00.0+53.04%65.34%0.15%-4.70%
1385Eli KaniKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 25:52.9+10:48.0+71.61%58.27%-11.96%-17.40%
14147Te Whai Ao Stewart HerbertKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 26:31.5+11:26.6+75.88%56.86%-14.74%-20.32%
1556Eli WelchKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 28:36.9+13:32.0+89.73%52.71%-23.78%-29.80%
1649Flynn GifkinsKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 29:25.8+14:20.9+95.14%51.25%-27.31%-33.50%
17198Levi DawsonKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 31:30.7+16:25.8+108.94%47.86%-36.31%-42.94%
1897Billy HavordKids Dash (Under 12yrs)M 38:20.1+23:15.2+154.18%39.34%-65.83%-73.89%
  • 3km Male - Run
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1186Graham LovegroveRunM 33:26.4--100%0.68%0.68%
2256Jeremy LeighRunM 33:54.0+0:27.6+1.38%98.64%-0.68%-0.68%
  • 3km Male - Walk
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
138Bill HavordWalkM 49:12.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1235Matthew BrooksRunM 26:07.4--100%41.29%42.90%
2237William BrooksRunM 28:44.1+2:36.7+10.00%90.91%35.43%37.19%
355Charles BrooksRunM 29:37.9+3:30.5+13.43%88.16%33.41%35.23%
4247Max MurphyRunM 31:30.2+5:22.8+20.59%82.92%29.20%31.14%
5253Sophie HansenRunF 33:31.3+7:23.9+28.32%77.93%24.67%26.72%
6254Josh HansenRunM 39:24.8+13:17.4+50.87%66.28%11.43%13.85%
7257Jack ThomsonRunM 39:46.1+13:38.7+52.23%65.69%10.63%13.07%
8157Bailey BabingtonRunM 40:12.1+14:04.7+53.89%64.98%9.66%12.12%
9185Mattias TaftoRunM 40:43.8+14:36.4+55.91%64.14%8.47%10.97%
10250Amy MurphyRunF 42:46.8+16:39.4+63.76%61.06%3.86%6.49%
11245Nathan ScottRunM 43:43.9+17:36.5+67.40%59.74%1.72%4.41%
1267Addison WelchRunF 47:45.8+21:38.4+82.84%54.69%-7.34%-4.41%
13189Rayden TawhiaoRunM 47:53.1+21:45.7+83.30%54.55%-7.61%-4.67%
14252Natalie HansenWalkF 48:55.9+22:48.5+87.31%53.39%-9.96%-6.96%
15248Charlize MurphyRunF 50:37.5+24:30.1+93.79%51.60%-13.77%-10.66%
16258Nina ThomsonRunF 50:37.7+24:30.3+93.81%51.60%-13.77%-10.67%
1765Courtney EwenRunF 51:39.9+25:32.5+97.77%50.56%-16.10%-12.94%
18152Nicole EwenRunF 51:53.1+25:45.7+98.62%50.35%-16.60%-13.42%
1952Mahiroa KaniRunF 52:04.0+25:56.6+99.31%50.17%-17.01%-13.81%
206Fay HavordWalkF 56:58.7+30:51.3+118.11%45.85%-28.04%-24.55%
20114Cole Stephenson-HavordRunM 56:58.7+30:51.3+118.11%45.85%-28.04%-24.55%
22243Joy MilneWalkF 1:07:26.2+41:18.8+158.15%38.74%-51.55%-47.41%
  • 5km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1253Sophie HansenRunF 33:31.3--100%33.47%33.79%
2250Amy MurphyRunF 42:46.8+9:15.5+27.62%78.36%15.10%15.50%
367Addison WelchRunF 47:45.8+14:14.5+42.48%70.18%5.21%5.66%
4252Natalie HansenWalkF 48:55.9+15:24.6+45.97%68.51%2.89%3.35%
5248Charlize MurphyRunF 50:37.5+17:06.2+51.02%66.22%-0.47%0.01%
6258Nina ThomsonRunF 50:37.7+17:06.4+51.03%66.21%-0.47%0.00%
765Courtney EwenRunF 51:39.9+18:08.6+54.12%64.88%-2.53%-2.05%
8152Nicole EwenRunF 51:53.1+18:21.8+54.78%64.61%-2.97%-2.48%
952Mahiroa KaniRunF 52:04.0+18:32.7+55.32%64.38%-3.33%-2.84%
106Fay HavordWalkF 56:58.7+23:27.4+69.97%58.83%-13.08%-12.54%
11243Joy MilneWalkF 1:07:26.2+33:54.9+101.17%49.71%-33.83%-33.20%
  • 5km Female - Run
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1253Sophie HansenRunF 33:31.3--100%29.60%33.79%
2250Amy MurphyRunF 42:46.8+9:15.5+27.62%78.36%10.16%15.50%
367Addison WelchRunF 47:45.8+14:14.5+42.48%70.18%-0.31%5.66%
4248Charlize MurphyRunF 50:37.5+17:06.2+51.02%66.22%-6.32%0.00%
5258Nina ThomsonRunF 50:37.7+17:06.4+51.03%66.21%-6.32%0.00%
665Courtney EwenRunF 51:39.9+18:08.6+54.12%64.88%-8.50%-2.05%
7152Nicole EwenRunF 51:53.1+18:21.8+54.78%64.61%-8.96%-2.49%
852Mahiroa KaniRunF 52:04.0+18:32.7+55.32%64.38%-9.34%-2.84%
  • 5km Female - Walk
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1252Natalie HansenWalkF 48:55.9--100%15.32%14.12%
26Fay HavordWalkF 56:58.7+8:02.8+16.44%85.88%1.39%0.00%
3243Joy MilneWalkF 1:07:26.2+18:30.3+37.82%72.56%-16.71%-18.35%
  • 5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1235Matthew BrooksRunM 26:07.4--100%32.34%34.31%
2237William BrooksRunM 28:44.1+2:36.7+10.00%90.91%25.57%27.74%
355Charles BrooksRunM 29:37.9+3:30.5+13.43%88.16%23.25%25.49%
4247Max MurphyRunM 31:30.2+5:22.8+20.59%82.92%18.40%20.78%
5254Josh HansenRunM 39:24.8+13:17.4+50.87%66.28%-2.08%0.89%
6257Jack ThomsonRunM 39:46.1+13:38.7+52.23%65.69%-3.00%0.00%
7157Bailey BabingtonRunM 40:12.1+14:04.7+53.89%64.98%-4.12%-1.09%
8185Mattias TaftoRunM 40:43.8+14:36.4+55.91%64.14%-5.49%-2.42%
9245Nathan ScottRunM 43:43.9+17:36.5+67.40%59.74%-13.27%-9.97%
10189Rayden TawhiaoRunM 47:53.1+21:45.7+83.30%54.55%-24.02%-20.41%
11114Cole Stephenson-HavordRunM 56:58.7+30:51.3+118.11%45.85%-47.58%-43.28%
  • 5km Male - Run
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1235Matthew BrooksRunM 26:07.4--100%32.34%34.31%
2237William BrooksRunM 28:44.1+2:36.7+10.00%90.91%25.57%27.74%
355Charles BrooksRunM 29:37.9+3:30.5+13.43%88.16%23.25%25.49%
4247Max MurphyRunM 31:30.2+5:22.8+20.59%82.92%18.40%20.78%
5254Josh HansenRunM 39:24.8+13:17.4+50.87%66.28%-2.08%0.89%
6257Jack ThomsonRunM 39:46.1+13:38.7+52.23%65.69%-3.00%0.00%
7157Bailey BabingtonRunM 40:12.1+14:04.7+53.89%64.98%-4.12%-1.09%
8185Mattias TaftoRunM 40:43.8+14:36.4+55.91%64.14%-5.49%-2.42%
9245Nathan ScottRunM 43:43.9+17:36.5+67.40%59.74%-13.27%-9.97%
10189Rayden TawhiaoRunM 47:53.1+21:45.7+83.30%54.55%-24.02%-20.41%
11114Cole Stephenson-HavordRunM 56:58.7+30:51.3+118.11%45.85%-47.58%-43.28%
  • 10km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1145Martin CarrollRunM 52:50.8--100%36.68%39.53%
2214Cam DawsonRunM 52:51.8+0:01.0+0.03%99.97%36.66%39.51%
3208Elin EllistromRunF 54:14.6+1:23.8+2.64%97.43%35.01%37.93%
4187Adrien ThouyRunM 1:04:54.9+12:04.1+22.84%81.41%22.22%25.72%
544John ScottRunM 1:04:56.4+12:05.6+22.88%81.38%22.19%25.69%
6222Michelle WallisRunF 1:14:35.7+21:44.9+41.15%70.84%10.62%14.64%
7211Lesley MoloneyRunF 1:27:23.6+34:32.8+65.37%60.47%-4.71%0.00%
8206Alan des LandedWalkM 1:35:09.4+42:18.6+80.06%55.54%-14.01%-8.88%
9207Leanne des LandesWalkF 1:35:09.6+42:18.8+80.07%55.53%-14.02%-8.89%
10228Libby Bickley-BarryRunF 1:47:12.8+54:22.0+102.88%49.29%-28.46%-22.68%
11240Jan DawsonWalkF 1:51:49.2+58:58.4+111.59%47.26%-33.98%-27.95%
12241Sharon WilliamsWalkF 1:51:49.5+58:58.7+111.60%47.26%-33.99%-27.96%
13242Juliet SundeWalkF 1:52:01.1+59:10.3+111.97%47.18%-34.22%-28.18%
  • 10km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1208Elin EllistromRunF 54:14.6--100%42.47%46.39%
2222Michelle WallisRunF 1:14:35.7+20:21.1+37.52%72.72%20.88%26.28%
3211Lesley MoloneyRunF 1:27:23.6+33:09.0+61.11%62.07%7.31%13.63%
4207Leanne des LandesWalkF 1:35:09.6+40:55.0+75.43%57.00%-0.93%5.96%
5228Libby Bickley-BarryRunF 1:47:12.8+52:58.2+97.65%50.59%-13.71%-5.96%
6240Jan DawsonWalkF 1:51:49.2+57:34.6+106.15%48.51%-18.60%-10.51%
7241Sharon WilliamsWalkF 1:51:49.5+57:34.9+106.15%48.51%-18.61%-10.51%
8242Juliet SundeWalkF 1:52:01.1+57:46.5+106.51%48.42%-18.81%-10.70%
  • 10km Female - Run
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1208Elin EllistromRunF 54:14.6--100%32.92%33.03%
2222Michelle WallisRunF 1:14:35.7+20:21.1+37.52%72.72%7.75%7.90%
3211Lesley MoloneyRunF 1:27:23.6+33:09.0+61.11%62.07%-8.08%-7.90%
4228Libby Bickley-BarryRunF 1:47:12.8+52:58.2+97.65%50.59%-32.59%-32.37%
  • 10km Female - Walk
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1207Leanne des LandesWalkF 1:35:09.6--100%11.65%14.90%
2240Jan DawsonWalkF 1:51:49.2+16:39.6+17.51%85.10%-3.82%0.00%
3241Sharon WilliamsWalkF 1:51:49.5+16:39.9+17.51%85.10%-3.82%0.00%
4242Juliet SundeWalkF 1:52:01.1+16:51.5+17.72%84.95%-4.00%-0.18%
  • 10km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1145Martin CarrollRunM 52:50.8--100%20.10%18.59%
2214Cam DawsonRunM 52:51.8+0:01.0+0.03%99.97%20.08%18.57%
3187Adrien ThouyRunM 1:04:54.9+12:04.1+22.84%81.41%1.86%0.00%
444John ScottRunM 1:04:56.4+12:05.6+22.88%81.38%1.82%-0.04%
5206Alan des LandedWalkM 1:35:09.4+42:18.6+80.06%55.54%-43.86%-46.59%
  • 10km Male - Run
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1145Martin CarrollRunM 52:50.8--100%10.26%10.26%
2214Cam DawsonRunM 52:51.8+0:01.0+0.03%99.97%10.24%10.23%
3187Adrien ThouyRunM 1:04:54.9+12:04.1+22.84%81.41%-10.23%-10.23%
444John ScottRunM 1:04:56.4+12:05.6+22.88%81.38%-10.27%-10.27%
  • 10km Male - Walk
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1206Alan des LandedWalkM 1:35:09.4--100%0.00%0.00%