Wed Night Worlds 7/17/19 6 pm Lap 1 only

Wednesday, July 17, 2019 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 122
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Thursday, July 18, 2019 10:59 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 16:26.7--100%15.70%13.56%
2386Kirk Canfield Adult49M 16:28.9+0:02.2+0.22%99.78%15.51%13.37%
3489Paul Buchanan Adult33M 16:30.1+0:03.4+0.34%99.66%15.41%13.26%
4507Derek Lee Adult35M 16:43.5+0:16.8+1.70%98.33%14.26%12.09%
5430Scott StoutHagens Berman Adult51M 16:49.2+0:22.5+2.28%97.77%13.77%11.59%
6425Scott Briggs Adult43M 17:10.1+0:43.4+4.40%95.79%11.99%9.76%
7360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult36M 17:14.7+0:48.0+4.86%95.36%11.59%9.36%
8458Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon Adult48M 17:23.7+0:57.0+5.78%94.54%10.83%8.57%
9353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 17:26.6+0:59.9+6.07%94.28%10.58%8.31%
10409Watson SallayTaco Time NW Adult32M 17:33.0+1:06.3+6.72%93.70%10.03%7.75%
11471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult44M 17:39.7+1:13.0+7.40%93.11%9.46%7.17%
12419Tony Labriola Adult51M 17:40.7+1:14.0+7.50%93.02%9.37%7.08%
13521Jodi Duquette Adult48F 17:50.8+1:24.1+8.52%92.15%8.51%6.19%
14490Gabe HajianiAlki Rubicon Adult47M 18:12.0+1:45.3+10.67%90.36%6.70%4.34%
15369Leo BerkSolid Brown Adult46M 18:16.4+1:49.7+11.12%89.99%6.32%3.95%
16550Matt Fields Adult42M 18:24.8+1:58.1+11.97%89.31%5.61%3.22%
17152Vince Partridge Adult47M 18:25.3+1:58.6+12.02%89.27%5.56%3.17%
18399Jared KingDyna Racing Adult36M 18:29.2+2:02.5+12.42%88.96%5.23%2.83%
19367Heather FourieSpokeswomen Racing Adult37F 18:33.1+2:06.4+12.81%88.64%4.90%2.49%
20361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Adult44M 18:33.8+2:07.1+12.88%88.59%4.84%2.43%
21533Hayden Murakami Junior 13-1514M 18:59.7+2:33.0+15.51%86.58%2.62%0.16%
22252Scott LongUnavita Racing Adult55M 19:01.5+2:34.8+15.69%86.44%2.47%0.00%
23495Scott NelsonPAMS Foundation Adult47M 19:21.2+2:54.5+17.69%84.97%0.79%-1.73%
24200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 19:22.0+2:55.3+17.77%84.91%0.72%-1.80%
25463Skye McDonaldCycle U Adult16M 20:21.4+3:54.7+23.79%80.78%-4.36%-7.00%
26368David Llapitan Adult50M 20:22.4+3:55.7+23.89%80.72%-4.44%-7.09%
27902Noah Uphill Junior 13-1514M 20:24.0+3:57.3+24.05%80.61%-4.58%-7.23%
28410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult59M 20:26.7+4:00.0+24.32%80.44%-4.81%-7.46%
29440John SullivanBsv Adult59M 20:32.1+4:05.4+24.87%80.08%-5.27%-7.94%
30518Tina DonahueAlki Rubicon Adult36F 20:45.6+4:18.9+26.24%79.21%-6.42%-9.12%
31447Andrea LeuschkeBsv Adult48F 20:54.1+4:27.4+27.10%78.68%-7.15%-9.86%
32403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult40F 21:01.0+4:34.3+27.80%78.25%-7.74%-10.47%
33404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M 21:05.4+4:38.7+28.25%77.98%-8.12%-10.85%
34385Andrew DemeterAlki Rubicon Adult47M 21:19.8+4:53.1+29.71%77.10%-9.35%-12.12%
35362Pat TongueRaise The Bar Adult54M 21:24.9+4:58.2+30.22%76.79%-9.78%-12.56%
36464Jessica Darlington Adult16F 21:25.4+4:58.7+30.27%76.76%-9.83%-12.61%
37279Greg GizinskiCycle U Adult51M 21:31.5+5:04.8+30.89%76.40%-10.35%-13.14%
38364Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult51M 21:42.9+5:16.2+32.05%75.73%-11.32%-14.14%
39239Mark OrrEgencia Adult42M 22:41.3+6:14.6+37.96%72.48%-16.31%-19.26%
40249True Erbeck Junior 13-1513M 22:50.7+6:24.0+38.92%71.99%-17.11%-20.08%
41408Kevin Judson Adult48M 23:02.1+6:35.4+40.07%71.39%-18.09%-21.08%
42379Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Adult48M 23:09.7+6:43.0+40.84%71.00%-18.74%-21.74%
43402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M 25:09.8+8:43.1+53.02%65.35%-29.00%-32.26%
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1521Jodi Duquette Adult48F 17:50.8--100%11.14%14.33%
2367Heather FourieSpokeswomen Racing Adult37F 18:33.1+0:42.3+3.95%96.20%7.63%10.94%
3518Tina DonahueAlki Rubicon Adult36F 20:45.6+2:54.8+16.32%85.97%-3.37%0.34%
4447Andrea LeuschkeBsv Adult48F 20:54.1+3:03.3+17.12%85.38%-4.07%-0.34%
5403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult40F 21:01.0+3:10.2+17.76%84.92%-4.65%-0.89%
6464Jessica Darlington Adult16F 21:25.4+3:34.6+20.04%83.30%-6.67%-2.84%
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1521Jodi Duquette Adult48F 17:50.8--100%11.14%14.33%
2367Heather FourieSpokeswomen Racing Adult37F 18:33.1+0:42.3+3.95%96.20%7.63%10.94%
3518Tina DonahueAlki Rubicon Adult36F 20:45.6+2:54.8+16.32%85.97%-3.37%0.34%
4447Andrea LeuschkeBsv Adult48F 20:54.1+3:03.3+17.12%85.38%-4.07%-0.34%
5403Sarah HansenIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team Adult40F 21:01.0+3:10.2+17.76%84.92%-4.65%-0.89%
6464Jessica Darlington Adult16F 21:25.4+3:34.6+20.04%83.30%-6.67%-2.84%
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 16:26.7--100%15.29%13.42%
2386Kirk Canfield Adult49M 16:28.9+0:02.2+0.22%99.78%15.10%13.23%
3489Paul Buchanan Adult33M 16:30.1+0:03.4+0.34%99.66%15.00%13.13%
4507Derek Lee Adult35M 16:43.5+0:16.8+1.70%98.33%13.85%11.95%
5430Scott StoutHagens Berman Adult51M 16:49.2+0:22.5+2.28%97.77%13.36%11.45%
6425Scott Briggs Adult43M 17:10.1+0:43.4+4.40%95.79%11.56%9.62%
7360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult36M 17:14.7+0:48.0+4.86%95.36%11.17%9.21%
8458Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon Adult48M 17:23.7+0:57.0+5.78%94.54%10.40%8.42%
9353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 17:26.6+0:59.9+6.07%94.28%10.15%8.17%
10409Watson SallayTaco Time NW Adult32M 17:33.0+1:06.3+6.72%93.70%9.60%7.61%
11471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult44M 17:39.7+1:13.0+7.40%93.11%9.02%7.02%
12419Tony Labriola Adult51M 17:40.7+1:14.0+7.50%93.02%8.94%6.93%
13490Gabe HajianiAlki Rubicon Adult47M 18:12.0+1:45.3+10.67%90.36%6.25%4.19%
14369Leo BerkSolid Brown Adult46M 18:16.4+1:49.7+11.12%89.99%5.87%3.80%
15550Matt Fields Adult42M 18:24.8+1:58.1+11.97%89.31%5.15%3.06%
16152Vince Partridge Adult47M 18:25.3+1:58.6+12.02%89.27%5.11%3.02%
17399Jared KingDyna Racing Adult36M 18:29.2+2:02.5+12.42%88.96%4.77%2.68%
18361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Adult44M 18:33.8+2:07.1+12.88%88.59%4.38%2.27%
19533Hayden Murakami Junior 13-1514M 18:59.7+2:33.0+15.51%86.58%2.15%0.00%
20252Scott LongUnavita Racing Adult55M 19:01.5+2:34.8+15.69%86.44%2.00%-0.16%
21495Scott NelsonPAMS Foundation Adult47M 19:21.2+2:54.5+17.69%84.97%0.31%-1.89%
22200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 19:22.0+2:55.3+17.77%84.91%0.24%-1.96%
23463Skye McDonaldCycle U Adult16M 20:21.4+3:54.7+23.79%80.78%-4.86%-7.17%
24368David Llapitan Adult50M 20:22.4+3:55.7+23.89%80.72%-4.95%-7.26%
25902Noah Uphill Junior 13-1514M 20:24.0+3:57.3+24.05%80.61%-5.08%-7.40%
26410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult59M 20:26.7+4:00.0+24.32%80.44%-5.31%-7.63%
27440John SullivanBsv Adult59M 20:32.1+4:05.4+24.87%80.08%-5.78%-8.11%
28404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M 21:05.4+4:38.7+28.25%77.98%-8.64%-11.03%
29385Andrew DemeterAlki Rubicon Adult47M 21:19.8+4:53.1+29.71%77.10%-9.87%-12.29%
30362Pat TongueRaise The Bar Adult54M 21:24.9+4:58.2+30.22%76.79%-10.31%-12.74%
31279Greg GizinskiCycle U Adult51M 21:31.5+5:04.8+30.89%76.40%-10.88%-13.32%
32364Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult51M 21:42.9+5:16.2+32.05%75.73%-11.86%-14.32%
33239Mark OrrEgencia Adult42M 22:41.3+6:14.6+37.96%72.48%-16.87%-19.44%
34249True Erbeck Junior 13-1513M 22:50.7+6:24.0+38.92%71.99%-17.68%-20.27%
35408Kevin Judson Adult48M 23:02.1+6:35.4+40.07%71.39%-18.66%-21.27%
36379Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Adult48M 23:09.7+6:43.0+40.84%71.00%-19.31%-21.94%
37402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M 25:09.8+8:43.1+53.02%65.35%-29.62%-32.47%
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1376Vesa SuomalainenTeam Webscorer Adult56M 16:26.7--100%14.77%11.23%
2386Kirk Canfield Adult49M 16:28.9+0:02.2+0.22%99.78%14.58%11.03%
3489Paul Buchanan Adult33M 16:30.1+0:03.4+0.34%99.66%14.48%10.92%
4507Derek Lee Adult35M 16:43.5+0:16.8+1.70%98.33%13.32%9.72%
5430Scott StoutHagens Berman Adult51M 16:49.2+0:22.5+2.28%97.77%12.83%9.20%
6425Scott Briggs Adult43M 17:10.1+0:43.4+4.40%95.79%11.02%7.32%
7360Alden KrollBlack Sheep Velo Adult36M 17:14.7+0:48.0+4.86%95.36%10.63%6.91%
8458Hahn RossmanAlki Rubicon Adult48M 17:23.7+0:57.0+5.78%94.54%9.85%6.10%
9353Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult54M 17:26.6+0:59.9+6.07%94.28%9.60%5.84%
10409Watson SallayTaco Time NW Adult32M 17:33.0+1:06.3+6.72%93.70%9.05%5.26%
11471Alan PavkovicEpic Racing Adult44M 17:39.7+1:13.0+7.40%93.11%8.47%4.66%
12419Tony Labriola Adult51M 17:40.7+1:14.0+7.50%93.02%8.38%4.57%
13490Gabe HajianiAlki Rubicon Adult47M 18:12.0+1:45.3+10.67%90.36%5.68%1.75%
14369Leo BerkSolid Brown Adult46M 18:16.4+1:49.7+11.12%89.99%5.30%1.36%
15550Matt Fields Adult42M 18:24.8+1:58.1+11.97%89.31%4.57%0.60%
16152Vince Partridge Adult47M 18:25.3+1:58.6+12.02%89.27%4.53%0.56%
17399Jared KingDyna Racing Adult36M 18:29.2+2:02.5+12.42%88.96%4.19%0.21%
18361Brian MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Adult44M 18:33.8+2:07.1+12.88%88.59%3.80%-0.21%
19252Scott LongUnavita Racing Adult55M 19:01.5+2:34.8+15.69%86.44%1.40%-2.70%
20495Scott NelsonPAMS Foundation Adult47M 19:21.2+2:54.5+17.69%84.97%-0.30%-4.47%
21200Steve WyandAlki Velo / Hotwire Racing Adult52M 19:22.0+2:55.3+17.77%84.91%-0.37%-4.54%
22463Skye McDonaldCycle U Adult16M 20:21.4+3:54.7+23.79%80.78%-5.50%-9.89%
23368David Llapitan Adult50M 20:22.4+3:55.7+23.89%80.72%-5.59%-9.98%
24410Dave LarsonDr Dave Adult59M 20:26.7+4:00.0+24.32%80.44%-5.96%-10.36%
25440John SullivanBsv Adult59M 20:32.1+4:05.4+24.87%80.08%-6.42%-10.85%
26404Lori Mehl Brazel Adult57M 21:05.4+4:38.7+28.25%77.98%-9.30%-13.85%
27385Andrew DemeterAlki Rubicon Adult47M 21:19.8+4:53.1+29.71%77.10%-10.54%-15.14%
28362Pat TongueRaise The Bar Adult54M 21:24.9+4:58.2+30.22%76.79%-10.98%-15.60%
29279Greg GizinskiCycle U Adult51M 21:31.5+5:04.8+30.89%76.40%-11.55%-16.19%
30364Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult51M 21:42.9+5:16.2+32.05%75.73%-12.54%-17.22%
31239Mark OrrEgencia Adult42M 22:41.3+6:14.6+37.96%72.48%-17.58%-22.47%
32408Kevin Judson Adult48M 23:02.1+6:35.4+40.07%71.39%-19.38%-24.35%
33379Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing Adult48M 23:09.7+6:43.0+40.84%71.00%-20.04%-25.03%
34402Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult59M 25:09.8+8:43.1+53.02%65.35%-30.41%-35.83%
  • 6pm Cat 3 (3 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1533Hayden MurakamiJunior 13-1514M 18:59.7--100%8.44%6.89%
2902Noah UphillJunior 13-1514M 20:24.0+1:24.3+7.40%93.11%1.67%0.00%
3249True ErbeckJunior 13-1513M 22:50.7+3:51.0+20.27%83.15%-10.11%-11.99%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1637Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Junior 13-1512M 18:59.3--100%17.33%17.86%
2666Adam StevensonPedal Monkey Adult48M 19:55.4+0:56.1+4.92%95.31%13.26%13.82%
3661Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo Junior 13-1512M 20:21.8+1:22.5+7.24%93.25%11.35%11.91%
4564Ivy StringhamMt. Si Racing Junior 13-1511F 20:53.2+1:53.9+10.00%90.91%9.07%9.65%
5662Gavin LeeTahoma Mountain Biking Team Junior 13-1513M 20:56.5+1:57.2+10.29%90.67%8.83%9.41%
613Maguire Manthey Adult43M 20:58.4+1:59.1+10.45%90.54%8.69%9.28%
7556Christopher Rogers Adult52M 21:15.6+2:16.3+11.96%89.31%7.44%8.04%
8659Jeannine Mackie Adult49F 21:36.5+2:37.2+13.80%87.88%5.93%6.53%
9560Cole LlapitanGHY Bicycle Shop Junior 13-1513M 22:56.6+3:57.3+20.83%82.76%0.11%0.75%
10653Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 23:05.6+4:06.3+21.62%82.22%-0.54%0.10%
11651Theo Saltzman Junior 13-1514M 23:08.5+4:09.2+21.87%82.05%-0.75%-0.10%
12622Jill NettelsIndigenous Wheel Co. Adult36F 23:15.1+4:15.8+22.45%81.66%-1.23%-0.58%
13685Jake Saltzman Junior 13-1514M 23:39.3+4:40.0+24.58%80.27%-2.98%-2.33%
14561Tabitha BerkSolid Brown Junior 13-1512F 24:14.6+5:15.3+27.67%78.32%-5.55%-4.87%
15589Danielle Butsick Adult33F 24:25.2+5:25.9+28.61%77.76%-6.31%-5.63%
16693Charlotte Fournier Adult28F 24:33.5+5:34.2+29.33%77.32%-6.92%-6.23%
17563Bridget HestadDragons Junior 13-1512F 24:39.4+5:40.1+29.85%77.01%-7.35%-6.66%
18538Shawn McmichaelUnavita Adult52M 26:08.2+7:08.9+37.65%72.65%-13.79%-13.06%
19694Adrien Feissenger Junior 13-1512M 26:13.3+7:14.0+38.09%72.41%-14.16%-13.43%
20557Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513F 28:07.4+9:08.1+48.11%67.52%-22.44%-21.65%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1564Ivy StringhamMt. Si Racing Junior 13-1511F 20:53.2--100%12.86%14.16%
2659Jeannine Mackie Adult49F 21:36.5+0:43.3+3.46%96.66%9.85%11.19%
3622Jill NettelsIndigenous Wheel Co. Adult36F 23:15.1+2:21.9+11.32%89.83%2.99%4.44%
4561Tabitha BerkSolid Brown Junior 13-1512F 24:14.6+3:21.4+16.07%86.15%-1.15%0.36%
5589Danielle Butsick Adult33F 24:25.2+3:32.0+16.92%85.53%-1.88%-0.36%
6693Charlotte Fournier Adult28F 24:33.5+3:40.3+17.58%85.05%-2.46%-0.93%
7563Bridget HestadDragons Junior 13-1512F 24:39.4+3:46.2+18.05%84.71%-2.87%-1.34%
8557Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513F 28:07.4+7:14.2+34.65%74.27%-17.33%-15.58%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1659Jeannine Mackie Adult49F 21:36.5--100%7.89%9.35%
2622Jill NettelsIndigenous Wheel Co. Adult36F 23:15.1+1:38.6+7.61%92.93%0.89%2.45%
3589Danielle Butsick Adult33F 24:25.2+2:48.7+13.01%88.49%-4.09%-2.45%
4693Charlotte Fournier Adult28F 24:33.5+2:57.0+13.65%87.99%-4.68%-3.03%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Female - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1564Ivy StringhamMt. Si Racing Junior 13-1511F 20:53.2--100%14.67%14.57%
2561Tabitha BerkSolid Brown Junior 13-1512F 24:14.6+3:21.4+16.07%86.15%0.96%0.85%
3563Bridget HestadDragons Junior 13-1512F 24:39.4+3:46.2+18.05%84.71%-0.73%-0.85%
4557Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 13-1513F 28:07.4+7:14.2+34.65%74.27%-14.89%-15.02%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1637Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Junior 13-1512M 18:59.3--100%14.86%14.09%
2666Adam StevensonPedal Monkey Adult48M 19:55.4+0:56.1+4.92%95.31%10.67%9.86%
3661Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo Junior 13-1512M 20:21.8+1:22.5+7.24%93.25%8.70%7.87%
4662Gavin LeeTahoma Mountain Biking Team Junior 13-1513M 20:56.5+1:57.2+10.29%90.67%6.11%5.25%
513Maguire Manthey Adult43M 20:58.4+1:59.1+10.45%90.54%5.96%5.11%
6556Christopher Rogers Adult52M 21:15.6+2:16.3+11.96%89.31%4.68%3.81%
7560Cole LlapitanGHY Bicycle Shop Junior 13-1513M 22:56.6+3:57.3+20.83%82.76%-2.87%-3.81%
8653Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 23:05.6+4:06.3+21.62%82.22%-3.54%-4.49%
9651Theo Saltzman Junior 13-1514M 23:08.5+4:09.2+21.87%82.05%-3.76%-4.71%
10685Jake Saltzman Junior 13-1514M 23:39.3+4:40.0+24.58%80.27%-6.06%-7.03%
11538Shawn McmichaelUnavita Adult52M 26:08.2+7:08.9+37.65%72.65%-17.19%-18.26%
12694Adrien Feissenger Junior 13-1512M 26:13.3+7:14.0+38.09%72.41%-17.57%-18.64%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1666Adam StevensonPedal Monkey Adult48M 19:55.4--100%9.74%5.65%
213Maguire Manthey Adult43M 20:58.4+1:03.0+5.27%94.99%4.98%0.68%
3556Christopher Rogers Adult52M 21:15.6+1:20.2+6.71%93.71%3.68%-0.68%
4538Shawn McmichaelUnavita Adult52M 26:08.2+6:12.8+31.19%76.23%-18.41%-23.77%
  • 6pm Cat 4 (2 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1637Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Junior 13-1512M 18:59.3--100%15.30%17.51%
2661Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo Junior 13-1512M 20:21.8+1:22.5+7.24%93.25%9.17%11.53%
3662Gavin LeeTahoma Mountain Biking Team Junior 13-1513M 20:56.5+1:57.2+10.29%90.67%6.59%9.02%
4560Cole LlapitanGHY Bicycle Shop Junior 13-1513M 22:56.6+3:57.3+20.83%82.76%-2.34%0.33%
5653Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Junior 13-1513M 23:05.6+4:06.3+21.62%82.22%-3.01%-0.33%
6651Theo Saltzman Junior 13-1514M 23:08.5+4:09.2+21.87%82.05%-3.23%-0.54%
7685Jake Saltzman Junior 13-1514M 23:39.3+4:40.0+24.58%80.27%-5.52%-2.77%
8694Adrien Feissenger Junior 13-1512M 26:13.3+7:14.0+38.09%72.41%-16.96%-13.92%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 23:07.3--100%22.86%18.45%
2713Zeev LoetelLos Toadies Junior 10-1210M 25:29.7+2:22.4+10.26%90.69%14.94%10.08%
3710Malaika Stevenson Junior 10-129F 27:35.3+4:28.0+19.32%83.81%7.96%2.70%
4723Milo Cericola Junior 10-1212M 29:07.2+5:59.9+25.94%79.40%2.85%-2.70%
5705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 34:54.2+11:46.9+50.96%66.24%-16.45%-23.10%
6704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 39:36.7+16:29.4+71.32%58.37%-32.16%-39.70%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1710Malaika Stevenson Junior 10-129F 27:35.3--100%11.71%11.71%
2705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 34:54.2+7:18.9+26.51%79.04%-11.71%-11.71%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Female - Junior 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1710Malaika Stevenson Junior 10-129F 27:35.3--100%11.71%11.71%
2705Katarina PavkovicEpic Racing Junior 10-1211F 34:54.2+7:18.9+26.51%79.04%-11.71%-11.71%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 23:07.3--100%21.19%15.33%
2713Zeev LoetelLos Toadies Junior 10-1210M 25:29.7+2:22.4+10.26%90.69%13.10%6.64%
3723Milo Cericola Junior 10-1212M 29:07.2+5:59.9+25.94%79.40%0.74%-6.64%
4704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 39:36.7+16:29.4+71.32%58.37%-35.02%-45.06%
  • 6pm Little J (1 lap) Male - Junior 10-12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1703Ronan KrollBlack Sheep Velo Junior 10-129M 23:07.3--100%21.19%15.33%
2713Zeev LoetelLos Toadies Junior 10-1210M 25:29.7+2:22.4+10.26%90.69%13.10%6.64%
3723Milo Cericola Junior 10-1212M 29:07.2+5:59.9+25.94%79.40%0.74%-6.64%
4704Luca ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior 10-1210M 39:36.7+16:29.4+71.32%58.37%-35.02%-45.06%
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-3Sterling Quinn Adult26M DNF-----
-6Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult49M DNF-----
-7Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult47M DNF-----
-8Taylor Peterson Adult26M DNF-----
-12Richard Bankhead Adult49M DNF-----
-16Garett HeitmanCLIF BAR Adult43M DNF-----
-19Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M DNF-----
-25Karine Valliant-SaundersLiquid Velo Adult39F DNF-----
-27Brendan ConnollyBsv Adult45M DNF-----
-29Brandon Sprouse Adult34M DNF-----
-30Harrison Gill Adult29M DNF-----
-31LOREN HANSON Adult50M DNF-----
-33Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult39M DNF-----
-39Dayne KinderWNWC Adult34M DNF-----
-43Ian Mackie Adult42M DNF-----
-44Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F DNF-----
-45Joey MullanIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team Adult29M DNF-----
-49Zach NewtonGood Weather Bikes & Cafe Adult22M DNF-----
-50Casey LafranDyna Racing Adult42M DNF-----
-66Jason DoughertyWNWC + Noble Bikes Adult49M DNF-----
-75Steve Jensen Adult53M DNF-----
-76Daniel LimMétier Adult28M DNF-----
-81Connor GizinskiMt Si Racing Adult17M DNF-----
-84Ron SchmeerKR Cycling Adult50M DNF-----
-100Mahlon HoukRavenna Capital Management Adult25M DNF-----
-151Michael Brazel Adult54M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-25Karine Valliant-SaundersLiquid Velo Adult39F DNF-----
-44Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-25Karine Valliant-SaundersLiquid Velo Adult39F DNF-----
-44Tricia FleischerJenkins Imaging Adult40F DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-3Sterling Quinn Adult26M DNF-----
-6Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult49M DNF-----
-7Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult47M DNF-----
-8Taylor Peterson Adult26M DNF-----
-12Richard Bankhead Adult49M DNF-----
-16Garett HeitmanCLIF BAR Adult43M DNF-----
-19Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M DNF-----
-27Brendan ConnollyBsv Adult45M DNF-----
-29Brandon Sprouse Adult34M DNF-----
-30Harrison Gill Adult29M DNF-----
-31LOREN HANSON Adult50M DNF-----
-33Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult39M DNF-----
-39Dayne KinderWNWC Adult34M DNF-----
-43Ian Mackie Adult42M DNF-----
-45Joey MullanIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team Adult29M DNF-----
-49Zach NewtonGood Weather Bikes & Cafe Adult22M DNF-----
-50Casey LafranDyna Racing Adult42M DNF-----
-66Jason DoughertyWNWC + Noble Bikes Adult49M DNF-----
-75Steve Jensen Adult53M DNF-----
-76Daniel LimMétier Adult28M DNF-----
-81Connor GizinskiMt Si Racing Adult17M DNF-----
-84Ron SchmeerKR Cycling Adult50M DNF-----
-100Mahlon HoukRavenna Capital Management Adult25M DNF-----
-151Michael Brazel Adult54M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 1 (4 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-3Sterling Quinn Adult26M DNF-----
-6Chris RoddeTaco Time Adult49M DNF-----
-7Forrest MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Adult47M DNF-----
-8Taylor Peterson Adult26M DNF-----
-12Richard Bankhead Adult49M DNF-----
-16Garett HeitmanCLIF BAR Adult43M DNF-----
-19Keith RobinsonCenter Cycle Racing Team Adult33M DNF-----
-27Brendan ConnollyBsv Adult45M DNF-----
-29Brandon Sprouse Adult34M DNF-----
-30Harrison Gill Adult29M DNF-----
-31LOREN HANSON Adult50M DNF-----
-33Ben JenkinsJenkins Imaging Adult39M DNF-----
-39Dayne KinderWNWC Adult34M DNF-----
-43Ian Mackie Adult42M DNF-----
-45Joey MullanIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team Adult29M DNF-----
-49Zach NewtonGood Weather Bikes & Cafe Adult22M DNF-----
-50Casey LafranDyna Racing Adult42M DNF-----
-66Jason DoughertyWNWC + Noble Bikes Adult49M DNF-----
-75Steve Jensen Adult53M DNF-----
-76Daniel LimMétier Adult28M DNF-----
-81Connor GizinskiMt Si Racing Adult17M DNF-----
-84Ron SchmeerKR Cycling Adult50M DNF-----
-100Mahlon HoukRavenna Capital Management Adult25M DNF-----
-151Michael Brazel Adult54M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-60Randy Iddings Adult60M DNF-----
-150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M DNF-----
-154Jim DenisonTeam "I Know Zeb" Adult56M DNF-----
-160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M DNF-----
-161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M DNF-----
-162Peter Benarcik Adult48M DNF-----
-174Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior 13-1513M DNF-----
-177Reese LindbladPhil's Adult53M DNF-----
-180Megan Fay Adult35F DNF-----
-183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M DNF-----
-184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmoelage Adult46M DNF-----
-193Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult43M DNF-----
-207Andrew Oberst Adult39M DNF-----
-219Olivia Brown Adult34F DNF-----
-222Aaron Erbeck Adult48M DNF-----
-225Joe TuckerBike Masters Racing Adult35M DNF-----
-231Tom Roetman Adult30M DNF-----
-259Peter BeelsApex Adult31M DNF-----
-261Rebecca BookSpace Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle Adult30F DNF-----
-264Bill HugginsPcp Adult49M DNF-----
-266Mallory NowelsTenspeed Hero Adult32F DNF-----
-269Jim PeotEgencia Adult56M DNF-----
-270James PeotRidge Cyclesport Junior 13-1514M DNF-----
-278Hayden GizinskiNWCX Project Adult19F DNF-----
-349Eric VoigtYuri Rabena Adult46M DNF-----
-359Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult55M DNF-----
-537Abigail MoremanBasecamp Graphics Adult27F DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-180Megan Fay Adult35F DNF-----
-219Olivia Brown Adult34F DNF-----
-261Rebecca BookSpace Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle Adult30F DNF-----
-266Mallory NowelsTenspeed Hero Adult32F DNF-----
-278Hayden GizinskiNWCX Project Adult19F DNF-----
-537Abigail MoremanBasecamp Graphics Adult27F DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-180Megan Fay Adult35F DNF-----
-219Olivia Brown Adult34F DNF-----
-261Rebecca BookSpace Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle Adult30F DNF-----
-266Mallory NowelsTenspeed Hero Adult32F DNF-----
-278Hayden GizinskiNWCX Project Adult19F DNF-----
-537Abigail MoremanBasecamp Graphics Adult27F DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-60Randy Iddings Adult60M DNF-----
-150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M DNF-----
-154Jim DenisonTeam "I Know Zeb" Adult56M DNF-----
-160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M DNF-----
-161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M DNF-----
-162Peter Benarcik Adult48M DNF-----
-174Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior 13-1513M DNF-----
-177Reese LindbladPhil's Adult53M DNF-----
-183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M DNF-----
-184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmoelage Adult46M DNF-----
-193Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult43M DNF-----
-207Andrew Oberst Adult39M DNF-----
-222Aaron Erbeck Adult48M DNF-----
-225Joe TuckerBike Masters Racing Adult35M DNF-----
-231Tom Roetman Adult30M DNF-----
-259Peter BeelsApex Adult31M DNF-----
-264Bill HugginsPcp Adult49M DNF-----
-269Jim PeotEgencia Adult56M DNF-----
-270James PeotRidge Cyclesport Junior 13-1514M DNF-----
-349Eric VoigtYuri Rabena Adult46M DNF-----
-359Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult55M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-60Randy Iddings Adult60M DNF-----
-150Ryan StuckyNemesis Racing Adult35M DNF-----
-154Jim DenisonTeam "I Know Zeb" Adult56M DNF-----
-160Yuri RabenaGT Bicycles Adult36M DNF-----
-161Patrick McCabeGrit City Health Adult36M DNF-----
-162Peter Benarcik Adult48M DNF-----
-177Reese LindbladPhil's Adult53M DNF-----
-183Erik OlsonTaco Time NW Adult54M DNF-----
-184Steven MoeNemesis #Highmoelage Adult46M DNF-----
-193Seth BedwellDyna Racing Adult43M DNF-----
-207Andrew Oberst Adult39M DNF-----
-222Aaron Erbeck Adult48M DNF-----
-225Joe TuckerBike Masters Racing Adult35M DNF-----
-231Tom Roetman Adult30M DNF-----
-259Peter BeelsApex Adult31M DNF-----
-264Bill HugginsPcp Adult49M DNF-----
-269Jim PeotEgencia Adult56M DNF-----
-349Eric VoigtYuri Rabena Adult46M DNF-----
-359Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult55M DNF-----
  • 7pm Cat 2 (3 laps) Male - Junior 13-15
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
-174Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Junior 13-1513M DNF-----
-270James PeotRidge Cyclesport Junior 13-1514M DNF-----