Fog City Cyclocross 2019 Race 2

Sunday, June 16, 2019 11:05 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 77
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Motorola
Updated: Friday, August 16, 2019 21:53 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Main Race - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1238Tad MejdrAuckland - Auckland CX BikeM 51:42.08--100%7.65%8.99%11:05:13.7
2349Karl Poole CX BikeM 53:01.28+1:19.2+2.55%97.51%5.29%6.67%11:05:13.7
3376Isaac Schuurman CX BikeM 53:02.08+1:20.0+2.58%97.49%5.27%6.65%11:05:13.7
  • Main Race Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1296Caoilinn Gray MTBF 57:08.87-----11:05:13.7
2321Sarah Pilkington MTBF 57:32.87-----11:05:13.7
3332Naomi WrightAuckland CX BikeF 57:41.27-----11:05:13.7
  • Main Race Female - CX Bike
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1332Naomi WrightAuckland CX BikeF 57:41.27-----11:05:13.7
2224Stella NightingaleAuckland - CMC CX BikeF 58:32.67-----11:05:13.7
3270Seana Gray CX BikeF 1:00:17.57-----11:05:13.7
  • Main Race Female - MTB
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1296Caoilinn Gray MTBF 57:08.87-----11:05:13.7
2321Sarah Pilkington MTBF 57:32.87-----11:05:13.7
3201Olivia Baker MTBF 59:35.27-----11:05:13.7
  • Main Race Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1238Tad MejdrAuckland - Auckland CX BikeM 51:42.08--100%7.65%8.99%11:05:13.7
2349Karl Poole CX BikeM 53:01.28+1:19.2+2.55%97.51%5.29%6.67%11:05:13.7
3376Isaac Schuurman CX BikeM 53:02.08+1:20.0+2.58%97.49%5.27%6.65%11:05:13.7
  • Main Race Male - CX Bike
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1238Tad MejdrAuckland - Auckland CX BikeM 51:42.08--100%6.97%8.75%11:05:13.7
2349Karl Poole CX BikeM 53:01.28+1:19.2+2.55%97.51%4.60%6.42%11:05:13.7
3376Isaac Schuurman CX BikeM 53:02.08+1:20.0+2.58%97.49%4.57%6.40%11:05:13.7
  • Main Race Male - MTB
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1279Peter Bethell MTBM 56:55.28--100%1.20%1.20%11:05:13.7
2318Blake Eva MTBM 58:18.28+1:23.0+2.43%97.63%-1.20%-1.20%11:05:13.7
3288John Mering MTBM -1 lap7-----11:05:13.7
  • Kids Under-14's - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1271Oliver ParsonsKids Under-14M 16:24.17--100%2.58%2.58%11:05:13.7
223Chris WealKids Under-14M 17:16.27+0:52.1+5.29%94.97%-2.58%-2.58%11:05:13.7
3339Liam MillerKids Under-14M -1 lap6-----11:05:13.7
  • Kids Under-14's Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1274Sophie OrumKids Under-14F 16:56.76-----11:05:13.7
2378Maia JonesKids Under-14F -2 laps4-----11:05:13.7
3289Bailey OsborneKids Under-14F -3 laps3-----11:05:13.7
  • Kids Under-14's Female - Kids Under-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1274Sophie OrumKids Under-14F 16:56.76-----11:05:13.7
2378Maia JonesKids Under-14F -2 laps4-----11:05:13.7
3289Bailey OsborneKids Under-14F -3 laps3-----11:05:13.7
  • Kids Under-14's Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1271Oliver ParsonsKids Under-14M 16:24.17--100%2.58%2.58%11:05:13.7
223Chris WealKids Under-14M 17:16.27+0:52.1+5.29%94.97%-2.58%-2.58%11:05:13.7
3339Liam MillerKids Under-14M -1 lap6-----11:05:13.7
  • Kids Under-14's Male - Kids Under-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1271Oliver ParsonsKids Under-14M 16:24.17--100%2.58%2.58%11:05:13.7
223Chris WealKids Under-14M 17:16.27+0:52.1+5.29%94.97%-2.58%-2.58%11:05:13.7
3339Liam MillerKids Under-14M -1 lap6-----11:05:13.7