Coast Hills Classic series

Sunday, June 9, 2019 10:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Newport, OR, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 150
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, June 9, 2019 2:47 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Mudslinger Events
Race website: https://www.mudslingerevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 12 Miles - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1660Guevara, OscarVancouver, WA Cat 3 Men 19-3929M 59:00.5--100%27.63%23.45%
2658Bentley, PeterBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312M 59:28.0+0:27.5+0.78%99.23%27.07%22.86%
3642Neumaier, EthanBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 59:28.3+0:27.8+0.79%99.22%27.07%22.85%
4651Barnard, WillCamas, WA - Camas Bike and Sport Cat 3 Men 50+52M 1:04:06.9+5:06.4+8.65%92.04%21.37%16.83%
5602Weeks, KarlBend, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3939M 1:04:11.1+5:10.6+8.77%91.93%21.29%16.73%
6643Hamness, JacobWashougal, WA - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 1:04:54.6+5:54.1+10.00%90.91%20.40%15.79%
7639Myers, RonanWest Linn, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815M 1:05:20.1+6:19.6+10.72%90.32%19.88%15.24%
8610Spencer, TylerNewport, OR - Aquarium Village Cat 3 Men 40-4941M 1:05:26.0+6:25.5+10.89%90.18%19.76%15.12%
9632Tai, BenjaminCamas, WA - Cyclepath Racing Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815M 1:05:33.6+6:33.1+11.10%90.01%19.60%14.95%
10634Simonich, NoahCorvallis, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 1:05:38.1+6:37.6+11.23%89.90%19.51%14.85%
11652Stiles, ShaunVancouver, WA Cat 3 Men 40-4941M 1:06:43.4+7:42.9+13.07%88.44%18.17%13.44%
12605Price, BrianWaldport, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3938M 1:07:11.7+8:11.2+13.87%87.82%17.59%12.83%
13526Heywood, TomWenatchee, WA - Ridge cycle Cat 3 Men 50+72M 1:07:21.6+8:21.1+14.15%87.60%17.39%12.62%
14657Windhamsmith, LiamBend, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 1:08:31.9+9:31.4+16.14%86.10%15.96%11.10%
15621Franek, BridgetEUGENE, OR Cat 3 Women 19-3930F 1:09:25.8+10:25.3+17.66%84.99%14.85%9.93%
16661Lehrer, JohnToledo, OR Cat 3 Men 50+54M 1:09:40.0+10:39.5+18.06%84.70%14.56%9.62%
17629blankenship, BjornBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1310M 1:09:40.8+10:40.3+18.09%84.68%14.55%9.61%
18653Kyburski, GarrettPortland, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4940M 1:09:40.9+10:40.4+18.09%84.68%14.55%9.60%
19619Standish, KellieBend, OR - Murder of Crows Cat 3 Women 19-3926F 1:09:51.0+10:50.5+18.37%84.48%14.34%9.39%
20482Nehmer, JasonNewport, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4945M 1:10:03.1+11:02.6+18.71%84.24%14.09%9.12%
21609burton, markMCMINNVILLE, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4942M 1:11:03.5+12:03.0+20.42%83.04%12.86%7.82%
22646Gerard, NeveBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1313F 1:12:34.4+13:33.9+22.99%81.31%11.00%5.85%
23511Thorarinsson, EinarSalem, OR - RAK Cat 3 Men 50+67M 1:13:23.2+14:22.7+24.37%80.41%10.00%4.80%
24649Eckert, KylieBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1816F 1:15:06.1+16:05.6+27.27%78.57%7.90%2.57%
25640Myers, CharleyWest Linn, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 1:15:21.0+16:20.5+27.69%78.31%7.59%2.25%
26644McClelland, AidanCorvallis, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815M 1:15:32.2+16:31.7+28.01%78.12%7.36%2.01%
27479Barrios, NathanCorvallis, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3921M 1:15:38.0+16:37.5+28.17%78.02%7.25%1.88%
28607Khajavei, NicholiVancouver, WA Cat 3 Men 40-4940M 1:15:48.5+16:48.0+28.47%77.84%7.03%1.66%
29641Crowder, ElliottNewport, OR - Newport MTB Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 1:16:06.4+17:05.9+28.98%77.53%6.67%1.27%
30626Morgan, RobertaBend, OR Cat 3 Women 50+59F 1:16:19.5+17:19.0+29.35%77.31%6.40%0.99%
31648Mccarthy, PaytonBend, OR - SUNNYSIDE SPORTS Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1814F 1:16:41.2+17:40.7+29.96%76.95%5.95%0.52%
32662Loughman, KeithBend, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4944M 1:16:59.7+17:59.2+30.48%76.64%5.58%0.12%
33628Billowitz, JackBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1310M 1:17:10.5+18:10.0+30.79%76.46%5.36%-0.12%
34604Mendricks, PaulSherwood, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3937M 1:18:21.2+19:20.7+32.78%75.31%3.91%-1.65%
35465Zipper, CameronBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816M 1:18:22.0+19:21.5+32.81%75.30%3.89%-1.66%
36655Ard, NateAlbany, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4941M 1:19:15.6+20:15.1+34.32%74.45%2.80%-2.82%
37624Weitkamp, LaurieSOUTH BEACH, OR Cat 3 Women 50+56F 1:20:04.7+21:04.2+35.71%73.69%1.79%-3.88%
38608Breitbach, SeanSilverton, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 3 Men 40-4943M 1:21:25.4+22:24.9+37.99%72.47%0.15%-5.63%
39659Zipper, RobBend, OR Cat 3 Men 50+50M 1:22:21.4+23:20.9+39.57%71.65%-1.00%-6.84%
40636Hundt, KaiEUGENE, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 1:22:23.6+23:23.1+39.63%71.62%-1.04%-6.89%
41650Cordova, RobinPhilomath, OR Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1817F 1:23:18.6+24:18.1+41.18%70.83%-2.17%-8.08%
42663Harvey, JacobTigard, OR - Tualatin Valley Composite Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1818M 1:24:29.7+25:29.2+43.19%69.84%-3.62%-9.61%
43603Hobbs, JaredPortland, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3924M 1:25:35.5+26:35.0+45.05%68.94%-4.97%-11.04%
44474Renna, BenjaminCoos Bay, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3923M 1:25:40.0+26:39.5+45.18%68.88%-5.06%-11.13%
45614Shanniak, RobColton, OR Cat 3 Men 50+59M 1:26:44.7+27:44.2+47.00%68.03%-6.38%-12.53%
46606Braun, MarkFairview, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 3 Men 40-4947M 1:27:19.5+28:19.0+47.99%67.57%-7.09%-13.28%
47654Hewitt, KellyNewport, OR Cat 3 Women 19-3936F 1:28:05.4+29:04.9+49.28%66.99%-8.03%-14.28%
48620Hargand, SariPortland, OR - Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b WattieInk Cat 3 Women 19-3936F 1:28:09.5+29:09.0+49.40%66.93%-8.11%-14.37%
49664Smith, JohnathanTualatin, OR - Tualatin Valley Composite Cat 3 Men 19-3919M 1:28:36.8+29:36.3+50.17%66.59%-8.67%-14.96%
50611Bugado, Scott BugadoKeizer, OR Cat 3 Men 50+53M 1:31:14.5+32:14.0+54.63%64.67%-11.90%-18.37%
51625Steinberg, NancyNewport, OR Cat 3 Women 50+50F 1:32:52.8+33:52.3+57.40%63.53%-13.90%-20.49%
52618Osborn, PatrickWaldport, OR - Patrick Osborn Cat 3 Men 40-4946M 1:33:36.7+34:36.2+58.64%63.04%-14.80%-21.44%
53622Ard, KellyAlbany, OR Cat 3 Women 40-4940F 1:37:52.8+38:52.3+65.87%60.29%-20.04%-26.98%
54601Karch, JoshOregon City, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3926M 1:38:20.3+39:19.8+66.65%60.01%-20.60%-27.57%
55645Knight, AleenaBattle Ground, WA - Cyclepath Racing Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1313F 1:39:54.4+40:53.9+69.31%59.06%-22.52%-29.61%
56623Hanlon, DeanieBrookings, OR - n/a Cat 3 Women 50+56F 1:40:31.9+41:31.4+70.37%58.70%-23.29%-30.42%
57647Mccarthy, KaylaBend, OR - SUNNYSIDE SPORTS Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1311F 1:43:17.2+44:16.7+75.04%57.13%-26.67%-33.99%
58612Hundt, MichaelEUGENE, OR Cat 3 Men 50+54M 1:45:56.2+46:55.7+79.53%55.70%-29.92%-37.43%
59627Castle, K MariNewport, OR Cat 3 Women 50+53F 1:47:56.5+48:56.0+82.93%54.67%-32.38%-40.03%
60631Nary, GabrielBend, OR - Sagebrush Cycles Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1310M 1:50:01.7+51:01.2+86.46%53.63%-34.93%-42.74%
61638Perucci, PeteSOUTH BEACH, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 1:53:30.0+54:29.5+92.35%51.99%-39.19%-47.24%
62656Miller, CaseyNewport, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4948M 1:57:11.5+58:11.0+98.60%50.35%-43.72%-52.03%
63613Perucci, MichaelSOUTH BEACH, OR Cat 3 Men 50+50M 2:01:04.0+1:02:03.5+105.17%48.74%-48.47%-57.06%
64630janku, tobyEUGENE, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312M 2:06:05.5+1:07:05.0+113.68%46.80%-54.63%-63.57%
  • 12 Miles - Cat 3 Junior Men 10-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1658Bentley, PeterBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312M 59:28.0--100%32.80%22.95%
2629blankenship, BjornBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1310M 1:09:40.8+10:12.8+17.17%85.34%21.26%9.71%
3628Billowitz, JackBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1310M 1:17:10.5+17:42.5+29.78%77.05%12.79%0.00%
4631Nary, GabrielBend, OR - Sagebrush Cycles Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1310M 1:50:01.7+50:33.7+85.03%54.05%-24.34%-42.57%
5630janku, tobyEUGENE, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312M 2:06:05.5+1:06:37.5+112.04%47.16%-42.50%-63.38%
  • 12 Miles - Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1642Neumaier, EthanBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 59:28.3--100%20.72%21.07%
2643Hamness, JacobWashougal, WA - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 1:04:54.6+5:26.3+9.14%91.62%13.47%13.86%
3639Myers, RonanWest Linn, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815M 1:05:20.1+5:51.8+9.86%91.03%12.90%13.29%
4632Tai, BenjaminCamas, WA - Cyclepath Racing Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815M 1:05:33.6+6:05.3+10.24%90.71%12.60%12.99%
5634Simonich, NoahCorvallis, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 1:05:38.1+6:09.8+10.36%90.61%12.50%12.89%
6657Windhamsmith, LiamBend, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 1:08:31.9+9:03.6+15.23%86.78%8.64%9.05%
7640Myers, CharleyWest Linn, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 1:15:21.0+15:52.7+26.70%78.93%-0.45%0.00%
8644McClelland, AidanCorvallis, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815M 1:15:32.2+16:03.9+27.01%78.73%-0.70%-0.25%
9641Crowder, ElliottNewport, OR - Newport MTB Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 1:16:06.4+16:38.1+27.97%78.14%-1.46%-1.00%
10465Zipper, CameronBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816M 1:18:22.0+18:53.7+31.77%75.89%-4.47%-4.00%
11636Hundt, KaiEUGENE, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 1:22:23.6+22:55.3+38.54%72.18%-9.84%-9.35%
12663Harvey, JacobTigard, OR - Tualatin Valley Composite Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1818M 1:24:29.7+25:01.4+42.08%70.38%-12.64%-12.14%
13638Perucci, PeteSOUTH BEACH, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814M 1:53:30.0+54:01.7+90.85%52.40%-51.30%-50.63%
  • 12 Miles - Cat 3 Junior Women 10-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1646Gerard, NeveBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1313F 1:12:34.4--100%21.05%27.36%
2645Knight, AleenaBattle Ground, WA - Cyclepath Racing Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1313F 1:39:54.4+27:20.0+37.66%72.64%-8.69%0.00%
3647Mccarthy, KaylaBend, OR - SUNNYSIDE SPORTS Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1311F 1:43:17.2+30:42.8+42.32%70.26%-12.36%-3.38%
  • 12 Miles - Cat 3 Junior Women 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1649Eckert, KylieBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1816F 1:15:06.1--100%4.17%2.07%
2648Mccarthy, PaytonBend, OR - SUNNYSIDE SPORTS Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1814F 1:16:41.2+1:35.1+2.11%97.93%2.14%0.00%
3650Cordova, RobinPhilomath, OR Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1817F 1:23:18.6+8:12.5+10.93%90.15%-6.31%-8.64%
  • 12 Miles - Cat 3 Men 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1660Guevara, OscarVancouver, WA Cat 3 Men 19-3929M 59:00.5--100%24.41%24.69%
2602Weeks, KarlBend, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3939M 1:04:11.1+5:10.6+8.77%91.93%17.78%18.08%
3605Price, BrianWaldport, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3938M 1:07:11.7+8:11.2+13.87%87.82%13.92%14.24%
4479Barrios, NathanCorvallis, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3921M 1:15:38.0+16:37.5+28.17%78.02%3.11%3.47%
5604Mendricks, PaulSherwood, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3937M 1:18:21.2+19:20.7+32.78%75.31%-0.37%0.00%
6603Hobbs, JaredPortland, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3924M 1:25:35.5+26:35.0+45.05%68.94%-9.64%-9.24%
7474Renna, BenjaminCoos Bay, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3923M 1:25:40.0+26:39.5+45.18%68.88%-9.74%-9.33%
8664Smith, JohnathanTualatin, OR - Tualatin Valley Composite Cat 3 Men 19-3919M 1:28:36.8+29:36.3+50.17%66.59%-13.51%-13.09%
9601Karch, JoshOregon City, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3926M 1:38:20.3+39:19.8+66.65%60.01%-25.97%-25.51%
  • 12 Miles - Cat 3 Men 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1610Spencer, TylerNewport, OR - Aquarium Village Cat 3 Men 40-4941M 1:05:26.0--100%17.74%14.36%
2652Stiles, ShaunVancouver, WA Cat 3 Men 40-4941M 1:06:43.4+1:17.4+1.97%98.07%16.12%12.67%
3653Kyburski, GarrettPortland, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4940M 1:09:40.9+4:14.9+6.49%93.90%12.40%8.80%
4482Nehmer, JasonNewport, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4945M 1:10:03.1+4:37.1+7.06%93.41%11.94%8.31%
5609burton, markMCMINNVILLE, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4942M 1:11:03.5+5:37.5+8.60%92.08%10.67%6.99%
6607Khajavei, NicholiVancouver, WA Cat 3 Men 40-4940M 1:15:48.5+10:22.5+15.86%86.31%4.70%0.78%
7662Loughman, KeithBend, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4944M 1:16:59.7+11:33.7+17.67%84.98%3.21%-0.78%
8655Ard, NateAlbany, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4941M 1:19:15.6+13:49.6+21.13%82.56%0.36%-3.74%
9608Breitbach, SeanSilverton, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 3 Men 40-4943M 1:21:25.4+15:59.4+24.44%80.36%-2.36%-6.57%
10606Braun, MarkFairview, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 3 Men 40-4947M 1:27:19.5+21:53.5+33.46%74.93%-9.78%-14.30%
11618Osborn, PatrickWaldport, OR - Patrick Osborn Cat 3 Men 40-4946M 1:33:36.7+28:10.7+43.06%69.90%-17.68%-22.53%
12656Miller, CaseyNewport, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4948M 1:57:11.5+51:45.5+79.10%55.83%-47.32%-53.39%
  • 12 Miles - Cat 3 Men 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1651Barnard, WillCamas, WA - Camas Bike and Sport Cat 3 Men 50+52M 1:04:06.9--100%24.26%22.15%
2526Heywood, TomWenatchee, WA - Ridge cycle Cat 3 Men 50+72M 1:07:21.6+3:14.7+5.06%95.18%20.43%18.21%
3661Lehrer, JohnToledo, OR Cat 3 Men 50+54M 1:09:40.0+5:33.1+8.66%92.03%17.70%15.41%
4511Thorarinsson, EinarSalem, OR - RAK Cat 3 Men 50+67M 1:13:23.2+9:16.3+14.46%87.37%13.31%10.89%
5659Zipper, RobBend, OR Cat 3 Men 50+50M 1:22:21.4+18:14.5+28.45%77.85%2.71%0.00%
6614Shanniak, RobColton, OR Cat 3 Men 50+59M 1:26:44.7+22:37.8+35.30%73.91%-2.47%-5.33%
7611Bugado, Scott BugadoKeizer, OR Cat 3 Men 50+53M 1:31:14.5+27:07.6+42.31%70.27%-7.78%-10.79%
8612Hundt, MichaelEUGENE, OR Cat 3 Men 50+54M 1:45:56.2+41:49.3+65.23%60.52%-25.14%-28.63%
9613Perucci, MichaelSOUTH BEACH, OR Cat 3 Men 50+50M 2:01:04.0+56:57.1+88.83%52.96%-43.02%-47.00%
  • 12 Miles - Cat 3 Women 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1621Franek, BridgetEUGENE, OR Cat 3 Women 19-3930F 1:09:25.8--100%11.98%12.08%
2619Standish, KellieBend, OR - Murder of Crows Cat 3 Women 19-3926F 1:09:51.0+0:25.2+0.60%99.40%11.45%11.55%
3654Hewitt, KellyNewport, OR Cat 3 Women 19-3936F 1:28:05.4+18:39.6+26.88%78.82%-11.67%-11.55%
4620Hargand, SariPortland, OR - Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b WattieInk Cat 3 Women 19-3936F 1:28:09.5+18:43.7+26.97%78.76%-11.76%-11.64%
  • 12 Miles - Cat 3 Women 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1622Ard, KellyAlbany, OR Cat 3 Women 40-4940F 1:37:52.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 12 Miles - Cat 3 Women 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1626Morgan, RobertaBend, OR Cat 3 Women 50+59F 1:16:19.5--100%16.63%17.82%
2624Weitkamp, LaurieSOUTH BEACH, OR Cat 3 Women 50+56F 1:20:04.7+3:45.2+4.92%95.31%12.53%13.78%
3625Steinberg, NancyNewport, OR Cat 3 Women 50+50F 1:32:52.8+16:33.3+21.69%82.18%-1.45%0.00%
4623Hanlon, DeanieBrookings, OR - n/a Cat 3 Women 50+56F 1:40:31.9+24:12.4+31.72%75.92%-9.81%-8.24%
5627Castle, K MariNewport, OR Cat 3 Women 50+53F 1:47:56.5+31:37.0+41.42%70.71%-17.90%-16.22%
  • 24 mIles - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1436Larsen, MassimoBend, OR Elite Men21M 1:36:32.5--100%25.25%24.40%
2435Nystrom, FelipePortland, OR - Western Bikeworks Elite Men36M 1:38:59.7+2:27.2+2.54%97.52%23.35%22.48%
3440DeMarzo, AdamCoos Bay, OR - Moe's Bike Shop Cat 1 Men 19-4439M 1:40:05.7+3:33.2+3.68%96.45%22.50%21.62%
4466Brown, IanBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1814M 1:40:57.9+4:25.4+4.58%95.62%21.83%20.94%
5445Hood, ScottNorth Bend, OR - Moes Bike Shop Cat 1 Men 45+45M 1:42:31.0+5:58.5+6.19%94.17%20.63%19.73%
6448Patla, SethForest Grove, OR - PDX TI Singlespeed Men42M 1:42:45.4+6:12.9+6.44%93.95%20.44%19.54%
7525Loscutoff, AndrewRedmond, OR - Oregon trail syndicate Elite Men30M 1:43:28.9+6:56.4+7.19%93.29%19.88%18.97%
8438Gruenemay, BrianCorvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club Cat 1 Men 19-4439M 1:43:56.4+7:23.9+7.66%92.88%19.53%18.61%
9537Wilson, JordanCorvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Men 19-3926M 1:43:58.2+7:25.7+7.69%92.86%19.50%18.59%
10449Carline, SeanPortland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Singlespeed Men41M 1:47:22.0+10:49.5+11.21%89.92%16.87%15.93%
11444Brown, MichaelBend, OR - Fulcrum/WebCyclery Cat 1 Men 45+48M 1:47:31.7+10:59.2+11.38%89.78%16.75%15.80%
12467Hartrich, CaidenBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1814M 1:48:14.8+11:42.3+12.12%89.19%16.19%15.24%
13473Stadnik, AndrzejLake Oswego, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3929M 1:48:24.9+11:52.4+12.30%89.05%16.06%15.11%
14439Faunt, MattPortland, OR - Allegro Cyclery Racing Cat 1 Men 19-4429M 1:48:56.6+12:24.1+12.85%88.62%15.65%14.69%
15447Cooper, JoeAshland, OR - Twin Peaks Racing Team Cat 1 Men 45+51M 1:49:29.0+12:56.5+13.41%88.18%15.23%14.27%
16480Keener, MosesSalem, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 2 Men 19-3927M 1:50:00.1+13:27.6+13.94%87.76%14.83%13.86%
17477Miller, JordanBend, OR - Deschutes Brewery Cat 2 Men 19-3937M 1:51:51.4+15:18.9+15.86%86.31%13.40%12.41%
18481McGuire, MitchellOregon City, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3921M 1:52:15.2+15:42.7+16.27%86.00%13.09%12.10%
19446Franek, ThomasHiram, OH - Team Lake Effect Cat 1 Men 45+54M 1:53:11.9+16:39.4+17.25%85.29%12.36%11.36%
20502Abel, MikePortland, OR - Planet PDX cycling Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:53:35.6+17:03.1+17.66%84.99%12.05%11.05%
21441Cordova, ReyPhilomath, OR Cat 1 Men 19-4442M 1:54:34.8+18:02.3+18.68%84.26%11.29%10.28%
22509Johnson, KevinSilverdale, WA - Egencia Cat 2 Men 60+65M 1:54:39.6+18:07.1+18.77%84.20%11.23%10.22%
23455coker, cameronBend, OR - SUNNYSIDE SPORTS Cat 2 Men 40-4944M 1:55:31.3+18:58.8+19.66%83.57%10.56%9.54%
24490Hamness, TerryWashougal, WA - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-4948M 1:56:05.1+19:32.6+20.24%83.16%10.12%9.10%
25437Sloan, ChipVancouver, WA - Grundelbruisers Cat 1 Men 19-4443M 1:56:14.3+19:41.8+20.40%83.05%10.00%8.98%
26470Cordova, SamuelPhilomath, OR Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815M 1:56:23.3+19:50.8+20.56%82.95%9.89%8.86%
27443Beer, GavinBend , OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 1 Men 19-4419M 1:56:33.6+20:01.1+20.74%82.83%9.75%8.73%
28530Carey, BobHillsboro, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3929M 1:57:00.6+20:28.1+21.20%82.51%9.41%8.38%
29464Nann, CoryMcMinville, OR - Planet PDX cycling Cat 2 Men 19-3928M 1:57:01.2+20:28.7+21.21%82.50%9.40%8.37%
30442Langella, MattGrants Pass, OR Cat 1 Men 19-4435M 1:57:02.3+20:29.8+21.23%82.49%9.38%8.35%
31492DeSapio, JohnTerrebonne, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 40-4946M 1:57:41.5+21:09.0+21.91%82.03%8.88%7.84%
32501Bertolini, BrianBrookings, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:58:25.3+21:52.8+22.66%81.52%8.31%7.27%
33457Prause, DavidPortland, OR - Grundelbruisers Singlespeed Men48M 2:00:14.6+23:42.1+24.55%80.29%6.90%5.85%
34453Jackson, RobertLake Oswego, OR - River City Bicycles Cat 1 Men 19-4444M 2:01:13.4+24:40.9+25.57%79.64%6.14%5.08%
35503Nary, JeffBend, OR - Sagebrush Cycles Cat 2 Men 50-5953M 2:02:13.3+25:40.8+26.60%78.99%5.37%4.30%
36456LaRue, HollandHood River, OR - Team Finger Singlespeed Men41F 2:02:15.6+25:43.1+26.64%78.96%5.34%4.27%
37510OBrien, JohnRidgefield, WA - Evolution Racing Cat 2 Men 60+60M 2:03:07.7+26:35.2+27.54%78.41%4.67%3.59%
38495Horvath, EricSOUTH BEACH, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5956M 2:03:42.7+27:10.2+28.14%78.04%4.22%3.13%
39475Faunt, CollinPortland, OR - Allegro Cyclery Racing Cat 2 Men 19-3925M 2:04:33.3+28:00.8+29.02%77.51%3.56%2.47%
40512Ott, AlanEUGENE, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Cat 2 Men 60+61M 2:05:13.7+28:41.2+29.71%77.09%3.04%1.94%
41463Visnack, NatashaBend, OR Cat 1 Women15F 2:06:22.6+29:50.1+30.90%76.39%2.15%1.04%
42497bennett, dennisBend, OR - Boneyard Cycling Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 2:07:42.5+31:10.0+32.28%75.60%1.12%0.00%
43499prosser, johnHillsboro, OR - Revenge Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 2:08:26.5+31:54.0+33.04%75.16%0.56%-0.57%
44469Harris, IsaacPhilomath, OR Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1814M 2:09:02.9+32:30.4+33.67%74.81%0.09%-1.05%
45459Schmitt, LauraPortland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Cat 1 Women34F 2:09:21.9+32:49.4+34.00%74.63%-0.16%-1.30%
46536Miller, MarkCorvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Men 60+64M 2:09:32.4+32:59.9+34.18%74.53%-0.29%-1.43%
47478Snyder, JoshCorvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Men 19-3938M 2:10:03.2+33:30.7+34.71%74.23%-0.69%-1.84%
48528Sloyer, ShaneAlbany, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4944M 2:11:05.6+34:33.1+35.79%73.64%-1.50%-2.65%
49513Wilson, KenE Wenatchee, WA - Ridge cycle Cat 2 Men 60+60M 2:11:31.4+34:58.9+36.23%73.40%-1.83%-2.99%
50491Aldinger, EricHood River, OR - Team Finger Cat 2 Men 40-4948M 2:11:48.1+35:15.6+36.52%73.25%-2.05%-3.21%
51471coker, bodenBend, OR - SUNNYSIDE SPORTS Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815M 2:11:49.0+35:16.5+36.54%73.24%-2.06%-3.22%
52486Maddox, AndrewCentral Point, OR - Cycle Analysis Cat 2 Men 40-4947M 2:11:49.7+35:17.2+36.55%73.23%-2.07%-3.23%
53460Jackson, LindsayLake Oswego, OR - Fast Fun Nice Cat 1 Women42F 2:12:43.3+36:10.8+37.48%72.74%-2.76%-3.93%
54489cox, DanielRoseburg, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4944M 2:12:49.1+36:16.6+37.58%72.69%-2.83%-4.00%
55496Martel, MatthewPortland, OR - Interurban Cat 2 Men 50-5953M 2:13:13.9+36:41.4+38.00%72.46%-3.15%-4.32%
56498Zinda, TroyMCMINNVILLE, OR - Metsker Yeti Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 2:14:42.1+38:09.6+39.53%71.67%-4.29%-5.48%
57452Myers, GregWest Linn, OR Singlespeed Men46M 2:15:01.1+38:28.6+39.85%71.50%-4.54%-5.72%
58534Shreffer, NataliePortland, OR Cat 2 Women 19-3929F 2:15:10.8+38:38.3+40.02%71.42%-4.66%-5.85%
59506Visnack, DavidBend, OR - David Visnack Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 2:18:19.9+41:47.4+43.29%69.79%-7.10%-8.32%
60450Place, BradleyEUGENE, OR Singlespeed Men54M 2:18:33.3+42:00.8+43.52%69.68%-7.27%-8.49%
61507Waring, WilliamCamas, WA - Camas Bike and Sport Cat 2 Men 50-5954M 2:18:42.3+42:09.8+43.67%69.60%-7.39%-8.61%
62505Standish, JeffGresham, OR - Sage Factory Racing Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 2:19:03.4+42:30.9+44.04%69.43%-7.66%-8.89%
63454Blomberg, MiellePortland, OR - Team S&M Singlespeed Men47F 2:19:31.2+42:58.7+44.52%69.20%-8.02%-9.25%
64462Hart, jenniferNorth Bend, OR - Moe’s Bike Shop Cat 1 Women49F 2:21:35.8+45:03.3+46.67%68.18%-9.63%-10.88%
65515ELEK, JONATHANBend, OR - Team 10 Barrel Clydesdale 200+45M 2:21:47.8+45:15.3+46.88%68.08%-9.78%-11.03%
66514Sather, MarkTigard, OR - Team 10 Barrel Clydesdale 200+47M 2:21:49.3+45:16.8+46.90%68.07%-9.80%-11.05%
67533Bergerson, LukeAmsville, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 2 Men 40-4946M 2:22:13.9+45:41.4+47.33%67.88%-10.12%-11.37%
68504Owen, JamesSalem, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 2:22:52.1+46:19.6+47.99%67.57%-10.61%-11.87%
69520Billowitz, LaylaBend, OR - Slippery Sasquatch Racing Cat 2 Women 40-4946F 2:24:02.1+47:29.6+49.19%67.03%-11.52%-12.78%
70522Hatcliffe, MariaBend, OR Cat 2 Women 50+64F 2:25:02.4+48:29.9+50.24%66.56%-12.30%-13.57%
71488Fleckenstein, JamieMCMINNVILLE, OR - Metsker Yetis Cat 2 Men 40-4943M 2:25:54.3+49:21.8+51.13%66.17%-12.97%-14.25%
72483Manner, RyanPortland, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4948M 2:26:28.9+49:56.4+51.73%65.91%-13.41%-14.70%
73508Barnhart, PhilGaston, OR Cat 2 Men 60+60M 2:33:08.1+56:35.6+58.62%63.04%-18.56%-19.91%
74493groth, scottNorth Bend, OR - scott groth Cat 2 Men 40-4946M 2:33:25.6+56:53.1+58.92%62.92%-18.79%-20.14%
75485Taft, ErickVancouver, WA - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-4949M 2:35:08.3+58:35.8+60.70%62.23%-20.11%-21.48%
76516Loscutoff, AlexaRedmond, OR - Oregon trail syndicate Cat 2 Women 19-3931F 2:35:55.9+59:23.4+61.52%61.91%-20.73%-22.10%
77521Meehan Coop, KathleenBend, OR Cat 2 Women 40-4948F 2:36:51.2+1:00:18.7+62.47%61.55%-21.44%-22.82%
78518Spiak, StephaniePortland, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Women 40-4946F 2:45:40.5+1:09:08.0+71.61%58.27%-28.27%-29.73%
79535Jimenez, JosueBingen, WA - Mountain View Cycles Clydesdale 200+33M 2:56:30.0+1:19:57.5+82.82%54.70%-36.65%-38.21%
80524Barnard, PattyCamas, WA - Camas Bike and Sport Cat 2 Women 50+53F 3:00:50.1+1:24:17.6+87.31%53.39%-40.01%-41.60%
81517Knight, SaschaBattle Ground, WA - Cyclepath Racing Cat 2 JW 14-1815F 3:05:27.0+1:28:54.5+92.09%52.06%-43.58%-45.21%
82523Johnson, SherylSilverdale, WA - Egencia Cat 2 Women 50+64F 3:09:17.9+1:32:45.4+96.08%51.00%-46.56%-48.23%
83476Davis, NickHines, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 19-3936M 3:15:48.9+1:39:16.4+102.83%49.30%-51.61%-53.33%
-519Lynch, HeatherBend, OR - Boneyard Cycling Cat 2 Women 40-4948F DNF-----
-527Johnson, BarronSisters, OR - Oregon trail syndicate Cat 2 Men 50-5954M DNF-----
-531Kalcic, DavidCorvallis, OR - Oregon State Cycling Cat 1 Men 19-4420M DNF-----
  • 24 mIles - Cat 1 Men 19-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1440DeMarzo, AdamCoos Bay, OR - Moe's Bike Shop Cat 1 Men 19-4439M 1:40:05.7--100%10.89%13.27%
2438Gruenemay, BrianCorvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club Cat 1 Men 19-4439M 1:43:56.4+3:50.7+3.84%96.30%7.47%9.94%
3439Faunt, MattPortland, OR - Allegro Cyclery Racing Cat 1 Men 19-4429M 1:48:56.6+8:50.9+8.84%91.88%3.01%5.60%
4441Cordova, ReyPhilomath, OR Cat 1 Men 19-4442M 1:54:34.8+14:29.1+14.47%87.36%-2.01%0.72%
5437Sloan, ChipVancouver, WA - Grundelbruisers Cat 1 Men 19-4443M 1:56:14.3+16:08.6+16.13%86.11%-3.48%-0.72%
6443Beer, GavinBend , OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 1 Men 19-4419M 1:56:33.6+16:27.9+16.45%85.87%-3.77%-1.00%
7442Langella, MattGrants Pass, OR Cat 1 Men 19-4435M 1:57:02.3+16:56.6+16.93%85.52%-4.19%-1.41%
8453Jackson, RobertLake Oswego, OR - River City Bicycles Cat 1 Men 19-4444M 2:01:13.4+21:07.7+21.11%82.57%-7.92%-5.04%
-531Kalcic, DavidCorvallis, OR - Oregon State Cycling Cat 1 Men 19-4420M DNF-----
  • 24 mIles - Cat 1 Men 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1445Hood, ScottNorth Bend, OR - Moes Bike Shop Cat 1 Men 45+45M 1:42:31.0--100%5.24%5.52%
2444Brown, MichaelBend, OR - Fulcrum/WebCyclery Cat 1 Men 45+48M 1:47:31.7+5:00.7+4.89%95.34%0.60%0.90%
3447Cooper, JoeAshland, OR - Twin Peaks Racing Team Cat 1 Men 45+51M 1:49:29.0+6:58.0+6.80%93.64%-1.20%-0.90%
4446Franek, ThomasHiram, OH - Team Lake Effect Cat 1 Men 45+54M 1:53:11.9+10:40.9+10.42%90.56%-4.64%-4.32%
  • 24 mIles - Cat 1 Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1463Visnack, NatashaBend, OR Cat 1 Women15F 2:06:22.6--100%4.63%3.56%
2459Schmitt, LauraPortland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Cat 1 Women34F 2:09:21.9+2:59.3+2.36%97.69%2.38%1.28%
3460Jackson, LindsayLake Oswego, OR - Fast Fun Nice Cat 1 Women42F 2:12:43.3+6:20.7+5.02%95.22%-0.16%-1.28%
4462Hart, jenniferNorth Bend, OR - Moe’s Bike Shop Cat 1 Women49F 2:21:35.8+15:13.2+12.04%89.25%-6.85%-8.05%
  • 24 mIles - Cat 2 Junior Men 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1466Brown, IanBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1814M 1:40:57.9--100%13.92%13.25%
2467Hartrich, CaidenBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1814M 1:48:14.8+7:16.9+7.21%93.27%7.71%7.00%
3470Cordova, SamuelPhilomath, OR Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815M 1:56:23.3+15:25.4+15.28%86.75%0.77%0.00%
4469Harris, IsaacPhilomath, OR Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1814M 2:09:02.9+28:05.0+27.81%78.24%-10.02%-10.88%
5471coker, bodenBend, OR - SUNNYSIDE SPORTS Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815M 2:11:49.0+30:51.1+30.56%76.60%-12.38%-13.26%
  • 24 mIles - Cat 2 JW 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1517Knight, SaschaBattle Ground, WA - Cyclepath Racing Cat 2 JW 14-1815F 3:05:27.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 24 mIles - Cat 2 Men 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1537Wilson, JordanCorvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Men 19-3926M 1:43:58.2--100%15.54%9.30%
2473Stadnik, AndrzejLake Oswego, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3929M 1:48:24.9+4:26.7+4.28%95.90%11.93%5.42%
3480Keener, MosesSalem, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 2 Men 19-3927M 1:50:00.1+6:01.9+5.80%94.52%10.64%4.04%
4477Miller, JordanBend, OR - Deschutes Brewery Cat 2 Men 19-3937M 1:51:51.4+7:53.2+7.59%92.95%9.13%2.42%
5481McGuire, MitchellOregon City, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3921M 1:52:15.2+8:17.0+7.97%92.62%8.81%2.07%
6530Carey, BobHillsboro, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3929M 1:57:00.6+13:02.4+12.54%88.86%4.94%-2.07%
7464Nann, CoryMcMinville, OR - Planet PDX cycling Cat 2 Men 19-3928M 1:57:01.2+13:03.0+12.55%88.85%4.94%-2.08%
8475Faunt, CollinPortland, OR - Allegro Cyclery Racing Cat 2 Men 19-3925M 2:04:33.3+20:35.1+19.80%83.47%-1.19%-8.66%
9478Snyder, JoshCorvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Men 19-3938M 2:10:03.2+26:05.0+25.09%79.94%-5.65%-13.45%
10476Davis, NickHines, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 19-3936M 3:15:48.9+1:31:50.7+88.34%53.10%-59.08%-70.82%
  • 24 mIles - Cat 2 Men 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1455coker, cameronBend, OR - SUNNYSIDE SPORTS Cat 2 Men 40-4944M 1:55:31.3--100%14.43%12.70%
2490Hamness, TerryWashougal, WA - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-4948M 1:56:05.1+0:33.8+0.49%99.51%14.01%12.27%
3492DeSapio, JohnTerrebonne, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 40-4946M 1:57:41.5+2:10.2+1.88%98.16%12.82%11.06%
4528Sloyer, ShaneAlbany, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4944M 2:11:05.6+15:34.3+13.48%88.12%2.90%0.93%
5491Aldinger, EricHood River, OR - Team Finger Cat 2 Men 40-4948M 2:11:48.1+16:16.8+14.09%87.65%2.37%0.39%
6486Maddox, AndrewCentral Point, OR - Cycle Analysis Cat 2 Men 40-4947M 2:11:49.7+16:18.4+14.12%87.63%2.35%0.37%
7489cox, DanielRoseburg, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4944M 2:12:49.1+17:17.8+14.97%86.98%1.62%-0.37%
8533Bergerson, LukeAmsville, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 2 Men 40-4946M 2:22:13.9+26:42.6+23.12%81.22%-5.36%-7.49%
9488Fleckenstein, JamieMCMINNVILLE, OR - Metsker Yetis Cat 2 Men 40-4943M 2:25:54.3+30:23.0+26.30%79.18%-8.08%-10.26%
10483Manner, RyanPortland, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4948M 2:26:28.9+30:57.6+26.80%78.86%-8.50%-10.70%
11493groth, scottNorth Bend, OR - scott groth Cat 2 Men 40-4946M 2:33:25.6+37:54.3+32.81%75.29%-13.65%-15.95%
12485Taft, ErickVancouver, WA - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-4949M 2:35:08.3+39:37.0+34.29%74.46%-14.92%-17.24%
  • 24 mIles - Cat 2 Men 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1502Abel, MikePortland, OR - Planet PDX cycling Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:53:35.6--100%12.68%13.18%
2501Bertolini, BrianBrookings, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 1:58:25.3+4:49.7+4.25%95.92%8.96%9.49%
3503Nary, JeffBend, OR - Sagebrush Cycles Cat 2 Men 50-5953M 2:02:13.3+8:37.7+7.60%92.94%6.04%6.58%
4495Horvath, EricSOUTH BEACH, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5956M 2:03:42.7+10:07.1+8.91%91.82%4.90%5.45%
5497bennett, dennisBend, OR - Boneyard Cycling Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 2:07:42.5+14:06.9+12.43%88.95%1.83%2.39%
6499prosser, johnHillsboro, OR - Revenge Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 2:08:26.5+14:50.9+13.07%88.44%1.26%1.83%
7496Martel, MatthewPortland, OR - Interurban Cat 2 Men 50-5953M 2:13:13.9+19:38.3+17.29%85.26%-2.42%-1.83%
8498Zinda, TroyMCMINNVILLE, OR - Metsker Yeti Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 2:14:42.1+21:06.5+18.58%84.33%-3.55%-2.95%
9506Visnack, DavidBend, OR - David Visnack Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 2:18:19.9+24:44.3+21.78%82.12%-6.34%-5.73%
10507Waring, WilliamCamas, WA - Camas Bike and Sport Cat 2 Men 50-5954M 2:18:42.3+25:06.7+22.11%81.90%-6.63%-6.01%
11505Standish, JeffGresham, OR - Sage Factory Racing Cat 2 Men 50-5952M 2:19:03.4+25:27.8+22.42%81.69%-6.90%-6.28%
12504Owen, JamesSalem, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 2 Men 50-5950M 2:22:52.1+29:16.5+25.77%79.51%-9.83%-9.20%
-527Johnson, BarronSisters, OR - Oregon trail syndicate Cat 2 Men 50-5954M DNF-----
  • 24 mIles - Cat 2 Men 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1509Johnson, KevinSilverdale, WA - Egencia Cat 2 Men 60+65M 1:54:39.6--100%11.48%9.99%
2510OBrien, JohnRidgefield, WA - Evolution Racing Cat 2 Men 60+60M 2:03:07.7+8:28.1+7.39%93.12%4.95%3.34%
3512Ott, AlanEUGENE, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team Cat 2 Men 60+61M 2:05:13.7+10:34.1+9.22%91.56%3.33%1.69%
4536Miller, MarkCorvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Men 60+64M 2:09:32.4+14:52.8+12.98%88.51%0.00%-1.69%
5513Wilson, KenE Wenatchee, WA - Ridge cycle Cat 2 Men 60+60M 2:11:31.4+16:51.8+14.71%87.18%-1.53%-3.25%
6508Barnhart, PhilGaston, OR Cat 2 Men 60+60M 2:33:08.1+38:28.5+33.56%74.88%-18.22%-20.22%
  • 24 mIles - Cat 2 Women 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1534Shreffer, NataliePortland, OR Cat 2 Women 19-3929F 2:15:10.8--100%7.13%7.13%
2516Loscutoff, AlexaRedmond, OR - Oregon trail syndicate Cat 2 Women 19-3931F 2:35:55.9+20:45.1+15.35%86.69%-7.13%-7.13%
  • 24 mIles - Cat 2 Women 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1520Billowitz, LaylaBend, OR - Slippery Sasquatch Racing Cat 2 Women 40-4946F 2:24:02.1--100%7.39%8.17%
2521Meehan Coop, KathleenBend, OR Cat 2 Women 40-4948F 2:36:51.2+12:49.1+8.90%91.83%-0.86%0.00%
3518Spiak, StephaniePortland, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Women 40-4946F 2:45:40.5+21:38.4+15.02%86.94%-6.53%-5.62%
-519Lynch, HeatherBend, OR - Boneyard Cycling Cat 2 Women 40-4948F DNF-----
  • 24 mIles - Cat 2 Women 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1522Hatcliffe, MariaBend, OR Cat 2 Women 50+64F 2:25:02.4--100%15.54%19.79%
2524Barnard, PattyCamas, WA - Camas Bike and Sport Cat 2 Women 50+53F 3:00:50.1+35:47.7+24.68%80.21%-5.31%0.00%
3523Johnson, SherylSilverdale, WA - Egencia Cat 2 Women 50+64F 3:09:17.9+44:15.5+30.51%76.62%-10.23%-4.68%
  • 24 mIles - Clydesdale 200+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1515ELEK, JONATHANBend, OR - Team 10 Barrel Clydesdale 200+45M 2:21:47.8--100%7.55%0.02%
2514Sather, MarkTigard, OR - Team 10 Barrel Clydesdale 200+47M 2:21:49.3+0:01.5+0.02%99.98%7.53%0.00%
3535Jimenez, JosueBingen, WA - Mountain View Cycles Clydesdale 200+33M 2:56:30.0+34:42.2+24.47%80.34%-15.08%-24.45%
  • 24 mIles - Elite Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1436Larsen, MassimoBend, OR Elite Men21M 1:36:32.5--100%3.14%2.48%
2435Nystrom, FelipePortland, OR - Western Bikeworks Elite Men36M 1:38:59.7+2:27.2+2.54%97.52%0.68%0.00%
3525Loscutoff, AndrewRedmond, OR - Oregon trail syndicate Elite Men30M 1:43:28.9+6:56.4+7.19%93.29%-3.82%-4.53%
  • 24 mIles - Singlespeed Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1448Patla, SethForest Grove, OR - PDX TI Singlespeed Men42M 1:42:45.4--100%16.91%15.95%
2449Carline, SeanPortland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Singlespeed Men41M 1:47:22.0+4:36.6+4.49%95.71%13.19%12.18%
3457Prause, DavidPortland, OR - Grundelbruisers Singlespeed Men48M 2:00:14.6+17:29.2+17.02%85.46%2.77%1.65%
4456LaRue, HollandHood River, OR - Team Finger Singlespeed Men41F 2:02:15.6+19:30.2+18.98%84.05%1.14%0.00%
5452Myers, GregWest Linn, OR Singlespeed Men46M 2:15:01.1+32:15.7+31.40%76.11%-9.17%-10.44%
6450Place, BradleyEUGENE, OR Singlespeed Men54M 2:18:33.3+35:47.9+34.84%74.16%-12.03%-13.33%
7454Blomberg, MiellePortland, OR - Team S&M Singlespeed Men47F 2:19:31.2+36:45.8+35.78%73.65%-12.81%-14.12%