Sisters Stampede XC results

Sunday, May 26, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Sisters, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 464
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Friday, June 14, 2019 7:29 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Mudslinger Events
Race website: https://www.mudslingerevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1421Neumaier, EthanBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814 55:25.8--100%50.29%52.32%
2408Strait, ZaneBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1313 55:48.2+0:22.4+0.67%99.33%49.95%52.00%
3496Rhodes, GregBend, OR - Endurance Athlete Cat 3 Men 40-4940 55:49.3+0:23.5+0.71%99.30%49.93%51.99%
444Roeder, DanielPortland, OR - Mountain Sports Oberursel Cat 3 Men 40-4944 55:49.7+0:23.9+0.72%99.29%49.93%51.98%
5416Harris, IsaacPhilomath, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 55:53.3+0:27.5+0.83%99.18%49.88%51.93%
6363Weeks, KarlBend, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3939 56:54.1+1:28.3+2.66%97.41%48.97%51.06%
7481Weald, RyanBend, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3929 57:22.8+1:57.0+3.52%96.60%48.54%50.64%
8364Woodward, NickPortland, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3937 57:58.2+2:32.4+4.58%95.62%48.01%50.14%
9495Guevara, OscarVancouver, WA - Jabatos Cat 3 Men 19-3930 58:44.7+3:18.9+5.98%94.36%47.31%49.47%
10382Barnard, WillCamas, WA - Camas Bike & Sport Cat 3 Men 50+52 58:47.0+3:21.2+6.05%94.30%47.28%49.44%
11398Bentley, PeterBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312 58:48.2+3:22.4+6.09%94.26%47.26%49.42%
12385Clothier, RickBend, OR Cat 3 Men 50+52 58:57.8+3:32.0+6.37%94.01%47.12%49.28%
13483Wallin, HadenCanby, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3924 59:38.9+4:13.1+7.61%92.93%46.50%48.69%
14369Briscoe, JeffBend, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4942 1:00:05.0+4:39.2+8.39%92.26%46.11%48.32%
15371Hagedorn, JosephPortland, OR - Grouptrail cycling Cat 3 Men 40-4947 1:00:50.1+5:24.3+9.75%91.12%45.44%47.67%
16429Westerfield, TygreTigard, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817 1:00:55.1+5:29.3+9.90%90.99%45.36%47.60%
17427Tai, BenjaminCamas, WA - Cyclepath Racing Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:00:58.0+5:32.2+9.99%90.92%45.32%47.56%
18414Hamness, JacobWashougal, WA - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 1:00:58.8+5:33.0+10.01%90.90%45.31%47.55%
19375Mergen, BenjaminCORBETT, OR - Planet PDX Cat 3 Men 40-4944 1:01:01.0+5:35.2+10.08%90.84%45.28%47.52%
20420Myers, RonanWest Linn, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:01:08.6+5:42.8+10.31%90.66%45.16%47.41%
21400Blankenship, BjornBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1311 1:01:44.4+6:18.6+11.38%89.78%44.63%46.89%
22387Dolich, ScottPortland, OR Cat 3 Men 50+51 1:01:56.2+6:30.4+11.74%89.49%44.45%46.73%
23397Yoast, DaveSilverton, OR Cat 3 Men 50+51 1:02:07.7+6:41.9+12.08%89.22%44.28%46.56%
24360Lund, DallasPortland, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3929 1:02:16.5+6:50.7+12.35%89.01%44.15%46.43%
25475Simonich, NoahCorvallis, OR - Corvallis Composite MTB Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 1:02:28.1+7:02.3+12.70%88.73%43.97%46.27%
26411Barnhart, ElijahPhilomath, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817 1:03:04.9+7:39.1+13.80%87.87%43.42%45.74%
27379Silver, PhillipBend, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4943 1:03:10.9+7:45.1+13.98%87.73%43.33%45.65%
28484Boyd, NathanHailey, ID Cat 3 Men 40-4944 1:03:11.0+7:45.2+13.99%87.73%43.33%45.65%
29393Rousseau, RobKeizer, OR - Pro-Life American Cat 3 Men 50+51 1:03:12.2+7:46.4+14.02%87.70%43.31%45.64%
30415Hanley, CarterVancouver, WA - Cyclepath Racing Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817 1:03:15.8+7:50.0+14.13%87.62%43.26%45.58%
31412Baughman, WyattMill city, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814 1:03:24.7+7:58.9+14.40%87.41%43.13%45.46%
32370burton, markMcMinnville, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4942 1:03:25.7+7:59.9+14.43%87.39%43.11%45.44%
33356Grip, BrandonRedmond, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3930 1:03:26.7+8:00.9+14.46%87.37%43.10%45.43%
34402Fairbanks, GradinCorvallis, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1313 1:03:26.8+8:01.0+14.46%87.36%43.10%45.43%
35501Gilbert, KaldenSisters, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817 1:03:27.5+8:01.7+14.48%87.35%43.09%45.42%
36476Windhamsmith, LiamBend, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814 1:03:30.4+8:04.6+14.57%87.28%43.04%45.37%
37362Rousseau, ThomasKeizer, OR - Pro-Life American Cat 3 Men 19-3922 1:03:32.1+8:06.3+14.62%87.24%43.02%45.35%
38498Timmerman, LisaPortland, OR Cat 3 Women 19-3936 1:03:44.7+8:18.9+15.00%86.96%42.83%45.17%
39399Billowitz, JackBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1311 1:04:01.9+8:36.1+15.52%86.57%42.57%44.92%
40461Gerard, NeveBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1313 1:04:02.8+8:37.0+15.55%86.55%42.56%44.91%
41423Rousseau, CasimirKeizer, OR - Pro-Life American Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 1:04:11.3+8:45.5+15.80%86.36%42.43%44.79%
42435Miiller, HanaMeridian, ID Cat 3 Women 19-3929 1:04:22.9+8:57.1+16.15%86.10%42.26%44.62%
43500Eckert, KylieBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1816 1:04:27.7+9:01.9+16.29%85.99%42.19%44.55%
44470MCCARTHY, PaytonBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1815 1:04:30.6+9:04.8+16.38%85.92%42.14%44.51%
45464rodriguez, Sophia sofastBend, OR - The hub Cyclery Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1311 1:05:00.0+9:34.2+17.27%85.28%41.70%44.09%
46361Quinn, MaxCorvallis, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3929 1:05:28.4+10:02.6+18.12%84.66%41.28%43.68%
47424Rousseau, FrancisKeizer, OR - Pro-Life American Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:06:32.3+11:06.5+20.04%83.31%40.32%42.77%
48434McClure, HayleyBend, OR - Gearfix Cat 3 Women 19-3933 1:06:34.8+11:09.0+20.12%83.25%40.29%42.73%
49374Loughman, KeithBend, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4944 1:06:38.5+11:12.7+20.23%83.18%40.23%42.68%
50354Colavito, JonSalem, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3935 1:07:06.4+11:40.6+21.07%82.60%39.81%42.28%
51433Horst, MeganPortland, OR - Gladyators Cat 3 Women 19-3939 1:07:09.7+11:43.9+21.16%82.53%39.76%42.23%
52410Westerfield, HunterTigard, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312 1:07:39.1+12:13.3+22.05%81.93%39.32%41.81%
53426Smith, johnnyTualatin, OR - TUHS Timber Wolves Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1819 1:07:47.3+12:21.5+22.30%81.77%39.20%41.69%
54440Touchette, EmilyBend, OR Cat 3 Women 19-3920 1:07:49.6+12:23.8+22.36%81.72%39.17%41.66%
55486Brodhead, HavilahBend, OR - Hearthside Medicine Cat 3 Women 19-3938 1:07:51.5+12:25.7+22.42%81.68%39.14%41.63%
56446Anderson, KristaPortland, OR - Half Fast Velo By Ninkasi Cat 3 Women 50+58 1:07:57.6+12:31.8+22.61%81.56%39.05%41.54%
57359Klaudt, MatthewNewport, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3936 1:08:15.8+12:50.0+23.15%81.20%38.78%41.28%
58453Hicks, SusanBend, OR Cat 3 Women 50+59 1:08:52.0+13:26.2+24.24%80.49%38.24%40.76%
59432Hawes, RachelMonmouth, OR Cat 3 Women 19-3938 1:09:01.5+13:35.7+24.53%80.30%38.09%40.63%
60384Bugado, ScottKeizer, OR Cat 3 Men 50+53 1:09:23.8+13:58.0+25.20%79.87%37.76%40.31%
61386Davenport, PatrickSisters, OR - The Have Fun Club Cat 3 Men 50+52 1:09:36.2+14:10.4+25.57%79.64%37.57%40.13%
62366Ard, NathanAlbany, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4941 1:09:36.7+14:10.9+25.58%79.63%37.57%40.12%
63491Skidmore, DougPortland, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4949 1:09:37.6+14:11.8+25.61%79.61%37.55%40.11%
64352Bland, MckenziePhilomath, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3929 1:10:33.0+15:07.2+27.28%78.57%36.73%39.32%
65417Harvey, JacobTigard, OR - Tualatin Valley Composite Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1818 1:10:50.7+15:24.9+27.81%78.24%36.46%39.06%
66467Cordova, RobinPhilomath, OR Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1818 1:11:26.4+16:00.6+28.88%77.59%35.93%38.55%
67373Kemble, RobertAPO, AP - Boneyard Cycling Cat 3 Men 40-4948 1:11:44.6+16:18.8+29.43%77.26%35.66%38.29%
68497Adams, BrettBend, OR - Sagebrush Cycle Cat 3 Men 50+60 1:12:05.6+16:39.8+30.06%76.89%35.34%37.99%
69388Eastland, ErikBend, OR - All Access Staging Cat 3 Men 50+59 1:12:48.5+17:22.7+31.35%76.13%34.70%37.37%
70473Johnson, BryantBend, OR - Ridge Brothers Racing Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1313 1:13:10.2+17:44.4+32.00%75.76%34.38%37.06%
71419Myers, CharleyWest Linn, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 1:13:20.3+17:54.5+32.31%75.58%34.22%36.92%
72445umberhandt, sarahPortland, OR - Stumptown Cycling Club Cat 3 Women 40-4943 1:13:52.2+18:26.4+33.27%75.04%33.75%36.46%
73441Ard, KellyAlbany, OR Cat 3 Women 40-4940 1:14:46.7+19:20.9+34.91%74.13%32.93%35.68%
74492Leahey, FelixSisters, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1315 1:15:13.2+19:47.4+35.70%73.69%32.54%35.30%
75455Phippen, BonnieBend, OR Cat 3 Women 50+70 1:15:21.0+19:55.2+35.94%73.56%32.42%35.19%
76396walkenhorst, johnBend, OR Cat 3 Men 50+64 1:15:21.7+19:55.9+35.96%73.55%32.41%35.18%
77502Schaffran, EricBend, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4941 1:15:55.2+20:29.4+36.97%73.01%31.91%34.70%
78471Rousseau, SofiaKeizer, OR - Pro-Life American Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1814 1:16:04.9+20:39.1+37.26%72.86%31.76%34.56%
79490Ripley, RyaMonroe, OR Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1817 1:16:18.3+20:52.5+37.66%72.64%31.56%34.37%
80485schepke, kylePortland, OR Cat 3 Men 50+52 1:16:36.5+21:10.7+38.21%72.36%31.29%34.11%
81353Coburn, NickDamascus, OR - Team Damascus Cat 3 Men 19-3938 1:17:02.8+21:37.0+39.00%71.94%30.90%33.73%
82394Russell, LorenCorvallis, OR - Vegan Fleez! Cat 3 Men 50+77 1:17:03.3+21:37.5+39.01%71.94%30.89%33.72%
83459Beebe, TessaBOISE, ID - BYRDS Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1310 1:17:25.8+22:00.0+39.69%71.59%30.55%33.40%
84462Knight, AleenaBattle Ground, WA - Cyclepath Racing Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1313 1:17:26.5+22:00.7+39.71%71.58%30.54%33.39%
85372Hetrick, MikeBend, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4946 1:17:30.3+22:04.5+39.83%71.52%30.49%33.33%
86355Edwards, BenjaminGrants Pass, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3928 1:17:56.2+22:30.4+40.60%71.12%30.10%32.96%
87413Bussey, JoshuaAurora, OR - Showers Pass/TeamODZ Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:17:57.4+22:31.6+40.64%71.10%30.08%32.95%
88357Horrell, DanSpringfield, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3938 1:18:11.3+22:45.5+41.06%70.89%29.87%32.75%
89457schoning, michelleCorvallis, OR Cat 3 Women 50+50 1:18:22.7+22:56.9+41.40%70.72%29.70%32.58%
90480Nihei, KyleTualatin, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3936 1:18:24.8+22:59.0+41.46%70.69%29.67%32.55%
91403Hetrick, JacktonBend, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312 1:19:16.6+23:50.8+43.02%69.92%28.90%31.81%
92438Rousseau, GinaKeizer, OR - Pro-Life American Cat 3 Women 19-3921 1:19:26.4+24:00.6+43.32%69.78%28.75%31.67%
93437Owen, KristinaSalem, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 3 Women 19-3921 1:19:27.6+24:01.8+43.35%69.76%28.73%31.65%
94392Petrin, James "JP"Salem, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 3 Men 50+67 1:19:28.6+24:02.8+43.38%69.74%28.72%31.64%
95350Ahumada, EderLincoln City, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3928 1:19:29.4+24:03.6+43.41%69.73%28.71%31.63%
96367Bhear, JasonDamascus, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4946 1:20:02.6+24:36.8+44.40%69.25%28.21%31.15%
97466Westerfield, SummerTigard, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1312 1:20:21.5+24:55.7+44.97%68.98%27.93%30.88%
98425Shaffer, CarsonPortland, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 1:20:21.7+24:55.9+44.98%68.98%27.93%30.88%
99404Levering, EliBend, OR - Sagebrush Cycles Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1311 1:21:13.4+25:47.6+46.53%68.24%27.15%30.14%
100463MCCARTHY, KaylaBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1311 1:22:00.0+26:34.2+47.93%67.60%26.46%29.47%
101378Shaffer, GregoryPortland, OR - Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling Cat 3 Men 40-4947 1:22:33.7+27:07.9+48.95%67.14%25.95%28.98%
102450Flood, KellyLake Oswego, OR Cat 3 Women 50+52 1:23:03.3+27:37.5+49.84%66.74%25.51%28.56%
103520Hagedorn,CarterPortland, OR - PDX Devo Junior Cycling Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:24:24.3+28:58.5+52.27%65.67%24.30%27.40%
104406Rubus, TygeMedford, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1314 1:24:35.7+29:09.9+52.62%65.52%24.13%27.24%
105454Leibowitz, FloCorvallis, OR - Mary’s Bicycle Club Cat 3 Women 50+68 1:25:09.8+29:44.0+53.64%65.09%23.62%26.75%
106195Chaffin, SteveBOISE, ID - Idabros Cat 3 Men 50+51 1:26:19.9+30:54.1+55.75%64.21%22.57%25.74%
107351Anderson, JacobBend, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3933 1:26:26.0+31:00.2+55.93%64.13%22.48%25.65%
108469Hetrick, ClaireBend, OR Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1814 1:26:26.1+31:00.3+55.94%64.13%22.48%25.65%
109431Wright, JakeTualatin, OR - TUHs cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1819 1:26:30.3+31:04.5+56.06%64.08%22.42%25.59%
110474Davis, BryantSisters, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1313 1:26:30.9+31:05.1+56.08%64.07%22.41%25.58%
111409Umberhandt, JamesPortland, OR - Stumptown Cycling Club Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1310 1:26:34.0+31:08.2+56.17%64.03%22.36%25.54%
112482Chambers, KylePortland, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3925 1:27:46.0+32:20.2+58.34%63.16%21.28%24.51%
113479Russell, AndrewSalem, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3933 1:28:03.6+32:37.8+58.87%62.95%21.02%24.26%
114472Umberhandt, IsabellePortland, OR - Stumptown Cycling Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1814 1:28:06.2+32:40.4+58.95%62.91%20.98%24.22%
115460Cothern, RebeccaPhilomath, OR Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1312 1:28:13.6+32:47.8+59.17%62.83%20.87%24.11%
116390Lindsey, MichaelVancouver, WA Cat 3 Men 50+52 1:28:40.6+33:14.8+59.98%62.51%20.47%23.73%
117380Winnen, SteveSalem, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4946 1:28:56.2+33:30.4+60.45%62.33%20.23%23.50%
118418Jacobs, RowanPortland, OR - Bicycleattorney.com Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:29:10.7+33:44.9+60.88%62.16%20.02%23.29%
119452Hanlon, DeanieBrookings, OR Cat 3 Women 50+56 1:29:30.9+34:05.1+61.49%61.92%19.72%23.00%
120488Kim, RileyWashougal, WA - Camas Bikes Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1310 1:29:52.3+34:26.5+62.14%61.68%19.40%22.70%
121447Best, CynthiaSisters, OR - Robinson and Owen Heavy Construction Cat 3 Women 50+62 1:30:05.5+34:39.7+62.53%61.53%19.20%22.51%
122368Braun, MarkFairview, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 3 Men 40-4948 1:31:15.7+35:49.9+64.64%60.74%18.15%21.50%
123407Schmidgall, SamuelSalem, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312 1:32:13.2+36:47.4+66.37%60.11%17.29%20.68%
124451Garcia, CAROLINECorvallis, OR Cat 3 Women 50+58 1:32:33.1+37:07.3+66.97%59.89%16.99%20.39%
125389LeSage, RickBend, OR Cat 3 Men 50+57 1:33:32.4+38:06.6+68.75%59.26%16.11%19.54%
126436Ohara, MandyPortland, OR Cat 3 Women 19-3940 1:33:35.1+38:09.3+68.83%59.23%16.07%19.50%
127458Worsch, BrynCorvallis, OR Cat 3 Women 50+51 1:33:51.2+38:25.4+69.32%59.06%15.83%19.27%
128377Schmidgall, BrandonSalem, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4943 1:34:07.8+38:42.0+69.82%58.89%15.58%19.03%
1295Larsen, MassimoBend, OR Elite Men21 1:35:05.5+39:39.7+71.55%58.29%14.71%18.21%
130319decker, carlBend, OR - Giant Elite Men44 1:35:38.5+40:12.7+72.54%57.96%14.22%17.73%
1311Bradford-Parish, KevinMead, WA Elite Men37 1:37:11.7+41:45.9+75.35%57.03%12.83%16.40%
13210Peterson, CodyBend, OR - Hutch's Bend Dental Elite Men40 1:37:13.0+41:47.2+75.39%57.02%12.81%16.38%
1332Cummings, RobertPortland, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Elite Men25 1:37:13.3+41:47.5+75.40%57.01%12.80%16.38%
13426Johnston, JoshuaBend, OR - Murder of Crows Cat 1 Men 19-4438 1:37:44.2+42:18.4+76.32%56.71%12.34%15.93%
1353Farnworth, LandonRedmond, OR - Dryve Factory Racing Elite Men20 1:37:54.8+42:29.0+76.64%56.61%12.18%15.78%
136318Russell, MattBend, OR - Hutchs/Bend Dental Elite Men40 1:38:13.8+42:48.0+77.21%56.43%11.90%15.51%
1374Johnson, ShaneRedmond, OR - Dryve Factory Racing Elite Men36 1:40:07.2+44:41.4+80.62%55.36%10.20%13.88%
138323Rogers, BruceBend, OR - Hutch's/Bend Dental Cat 1 Men 45+52 1:40:15.4+44:49.6+80.87%55.29%10.08%13.76%
13919DeMarzo, AdamCoos Bay, OR - Moe's Bike Shop Cat 1 Men 19-4439 1:40:18.3+44:52.5+80.96%55.26%10.04%13.72%
14035wood, nickPortland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 1 Men 19-4440 1:40:19.3+44:53.5+80.99%55.25%10.02%13.71%
14048Martin, EricBend, OR - Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Cat 1 Men 45+53 1:40:19.3+44:53.5+80.99%55.25%10.02%13.71%
142489Kim, TaylorWashougal, WA - Camas Bikes Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312 1:40:19.4+44:53.6+80.99%55.25%10.02%13.71%
143401Draper, DuganSisters, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1311 1:40:30.0+45:04.2+81.31%55.15%9.86%13.56%
14430Megale, IanBOISE, ID - Team UpCycle Boise Elite Men31 1:40:31.8+45:06.0+81.36%55.14%9.84%13.53%
14538Cloninger, DavidBend, OR - Hutchs/Bend Dental Cat 1 Men 45+50 1:40:31.9+45:06.1+81.37%55.14%9.84%13.53%
1469Nystrom, FelipePortland, OR - Western BikeWorks Elite Men36 1:42:34.2+47:08.4+85.04%54.04%8.01%11.77%
14711ramsey, KelseyPortland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Elite Men30 1:42:34.3+47:08.5+85.05%54.04%8.01%11.77%
148214Mistkawi, DavidPortland, OR Cat 1 Men 45+52 1:42:42.3+47:16.5+85.29%53.97%7.89%11.66%
1498Myers, JonathanPortland, OR - Team S&M Elite Men52 1:42:47.8+47:22.0+85.45%53.92%7.80%11.58%
15029McClintock, AaronNewberg, OR - Therapeutic Associates PO Cycling Cat 1 Men 19-4433 1:43:05.6+47:39.8+85.99%53.77%7.54%11.32%
1516Loscutoff, AndrewRedmond, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate Elite Men31 1:43:39.4+48:13.6+87.00%53.47%7.03%10.84%
152173Brown, IanBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1814 1:43:41.4+48:15.6+87.06%53.46%7.00%10.81%
153443Lucey, KelliBeaverton, OR Cat 3 Women 40-4941 1:44:17.4+48:51.6+88.15%53.15%6.46%10.30%
154444Speirn, RobynLafayette, CO Cat 3 Women 40-4942 1:44:24.7+48:58.9+88.37%53.09%6.36%10.19%
155221Porter, JamesSalem, OR Cat 3 Men 50+52 1:45:08.0+49:42.2+89.67%52.72%5.71%9.57%
15679marganski, alexBend, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate Singlespeed Men32 1:45:19.4+49:53.6+90.01%52.63%5.54%9.41%
15737Brown, MichaelBend, OR - Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Cat 1 Men 45+48 1:45:36.7+50:10.9+90.53%52.48%5.28%9.16%
15836Angelo, RobBend, OR - Evolution Racing Team Cat 1 Men 45+45 1:45:37.5+50:11.7+90.56%52.48%5.27%9.15%
15990Wyckoff, TimSnoqualmie, WA - Oregon Trail Syndicate Singlespeed Men50 1:45:41.3+50:15.5+90.67%52.45%5.21%9.09%
16021Eisele, RyanDallas, OR - Ridge Cyclesport Cat 1 Men 19-4441 1:45:43.4+50:17.6+90.73%52.43%5.18%9.06%
16112Wilmes, DougPortland, OR - Point S Racing Elite Men39 1:46:02.5+50:36.7+91.31%52.27%4.89%8.79%
16250Trout, PaulBend, OR - Sagebrush Cycles Cat 1 Men 45+51 1:46:04.7+50:38.9+91.37%52.25%4.86%8.76%
16351Weathers, JohnPortland, OR - Bicycleattorney.com Cat 1 Men 45+49 1:46:09.1+50:43.3+91.51%52.22%4.80%8.69%
16440Cody, ThomasPortland, OR - TcNF p/b west end bikes Cat 1 Men 45+50 1:46:09.5+50:43.7+91.52%52.21%4.79%8.69%
165442Hetrick, ReneeBend, OR Cat 3 Women 40-4948 1:46:21.1+50:55.3+91.87%52.12%4.62%8.52%
16687Reis, TiagoBend, OR - Hutch's/Bend Dental Singlespeed Men49 1:47:14.1+51:48.3+93.46%51.69%3.82%7.76%
167182Wierman, HaydenTualatin, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1816 1:47:21.1+51:55.3+93.67%51.63%3.72%7.66%
168119Young, AndyBend, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3937 1:47:31.5+52:05.7+93.98%51.55%3.56%7.51%
16917Croasdaile, PatrickPortland, OR - CX Pistols P/B Gigantic Brewing Co. Cat 1 Men 19-4434 1:47:36.5+52:10.7+94.13%51.51%3.49%7.44%
17014Beer, GavinBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 1 Men 19-4419 1:47:38.2+52:12.4+94.18%51.50%3.46%7.42%
17120Dreisbach, PaulPortland, OR Cat 1 Men 19-4435 1:47:38.3+52:12.5+94.19%51.50%3.46%7.42%
172101Fealk, DanSpokane, WA - Apex Racing Cat 2 Men 19-3937 1:48:26.1+53:00.3+95.63%51.12%2.75%6.73%
173320Broadman, AnthonyBend, OR - Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike Singlespeed Men41 1:48:40.0+53:14.2+96.04%51.01%2.54%6.53%
17474coker, cameronBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports Singlespeed Men45 1:48:40.8+53:15.0+96.07%51.00%2.53%6.52%
175494Zito, AidenVancouver, WA Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1310 1:48:52.6+53:26.8+96.42%50.91%2.35%6.35%
176159Russell, RyanBeaverton, OR - Team Russell Cat 2 Men 40-4946 1:49:07.2+53:41.4+96.86%50.80%2.13%6.14%
177178Hartrich, CaidenBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815 1:49:07.7+53:41.9+96.88%50.79%2.13%6.13%
17842Hahn, DennisSalem, OR Cat 1 Men 45+47 1:49:07.8+53:42.0+96.88%50.79%2.12%6.13%
179348Heaberlin, CliffPortland, OR - River City Bicycles - Bike Law Elite Men39 1:49:08.8+53:43.0+96.91%50.78%2.11%6.12%
18078Hartzel, StephenPortland, OR - Breadwinner Cycles Singlespeed Men36 1:49:13.4+53:47.6+97.05%50.75%2.04%6.05%
18153Gordon, SerenaBend, OR - Liv Racing Elite Women40 1:49:15.7+53:49.9+97.12%50.73%2.01%6.02%
182117Slowik, AaronAmity, OR - Metzker Yetis Cat 2 Men 19-3931 1:49:22.4+53:56.6+97.32%50.68%1.91%5.92%
18346Ludeman, BobBend, OR - AUDI Cat 1 Men 45+53 1:49:53.6+54:27.8+98.26%50.44%1.44%5.48%
18425Jamison, MattPortland, OR - Grouptrail cycling Cat 1 Men 19-4438 1:49:57.5+54:31.7+98.37%50.41%1.38%5.42%
185194Carroll, ScottCorvallis, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 50-5954 1:50:04.6+54:38.8+98.59%50.36%1.27%5.32%
18639Coats, JamesBend, OR Cat 1 Men 45+55 1:50:11.3+54:45.5+98.79%50.30%1.17%5.22%
187504Kytola, EricEugene, OR - Co Motion factory racing Cat 1 Men 45+48 1:50:12.6+54:46.8+98.83%50.29%1.16%5.20%
188329Stadnik, AndrzejLake Oswego, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3930 1:50:17.2+54:51.4+98.97%50.26%1.09%5.14%
18947Macri, MicoPortland, OR - NA Cat 1 Men 45+47 1:50:29.9+55:04.1+99.35%50.16%0.90%4.96%
190239Andring, ClintonBend, OR - Hutchs Bend Dental Cat 2 Men 60+64 1:50:45.9+55:20.1+99.83%50.04%0.66%4.73%
19124Grysen, BerniePortland, OR Cat 1 Men 19-4444 1:50:52.4+55:26.6+100.02%49.99%0.56%4.63%
19273Carline, SeanPortland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Singlespeed Men41 1:50:53.0+55:27.2+100.04%49.99%0.55%4.62%
193365Zito, RonaldVancouver, WA Cat 3 Men 19-3937 1:50:55.7+55:29.9+100.12%49.97%0.51%4.59%
194134Cress, EricPortland, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 40-4948 1:51:02.4+55:36.6+100.32%49.92%0.41%4.49%
195183Winnenberg, HenryBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1816 1:51:26.1+56:00.3+101.04%49.74%0.06%4.15%
19655Megale, AnnaBOISE, ID - Team UpCycle Boise Elite Women28 1:51:30.6+56:04.8+101.17%49.71%-0.01%4.08%
19731Sloan, ChipVancouver, WA - GrundelBruisers/Stewie Bicycle Cat 1 Men 19-4444 1:51:41.8+56:16.0+101.51%49.63%-0.18%3.92%
19834Wilder, MichaelPortland, OR - NERO Veloce Cat 1 Men 19-4435 1:51:44.7+56:18.9+101.60%49.60%-0.22%3.88%
199330Coy, JonathanMosier, OR - Team Finger Cat 2 Men 19-3938 1:51:48.9+56:23.1+101.72%49.57%-0.28%3.82%
200131Chase, RyanBend, OR - Deschutes Brewery Cat 2 Men 40-4941 1:51:52.9+56:27.1+101.84%49.54%-0.34%3.77%
201197Fennerl, JurgenBend, OR - Hutches bend Oregon Cat 2 Men 50-5951 1:51:54.6+56:28.8+101.89%49.53%-0.37%3.74%
202113Miller, JordanBend, OR - Deschutes Brewery Cat 2 Men 19-3937 1:51:57.9+56:32.1+101.99%49.51%-0.42%3.69%
203327Keener, MosesSalem, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 2 Men 19-3927 1:52:02.5+56:36.7+102.13%49.47%-0.49%3.63%
204140Hamness, TerryWashougal, WA - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-4949 1:52:04.7+56:38.9+102.20%49.46%-0.52%3.60%
20516Cordova, ReyPhilomath, OR Cat 1 Men 19-4443 1:52:15.0+56:49.2+102.51%49.38%-0.67%3.45%
206331Brodhead, JeremyBend, OR - Hearthside Medicine Cat 2 Men 40-4940 1:52:38.6+57:12.8+103.22%49.21%-1.03%3.11%
207349Francis, PaulBend, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 19-3939 1:52:40.2+57:14.4+103.27%49.20%-1.05%3.09%
208136DeSapio, JohnTerrebonne, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 40-4946 1:52:43.2+57:17.4+103.36%49.17%-1.10%3.04%
20986Reedy, PatrickPortland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Singlespeed Men41 1:53:03.1+57:37.3+103.95%49.03%-1.39%2.76%
21054Hildreth, DarraghBend, OR - Dryve Factory Racing Elite Women28 1:53:03.8+57:38.0+103.97%49.03%-1.40%2.75%
211185Abel, MikePortland, OR - Planet PDX Cycling Cat 2 Men 50-5950 1:53:06.2+57:40.4+104.05%49.01%-1.44%2.71%
21218Curry, ReidBend, OR - Murder of Crows Cat 1 Men 19-4432 1:53:07.7+57:41.9+104.09%49.00%-1.46%2.69%
213326Davis, AustenEugene, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3928 1:53:10.1+57:44.3+104.16%48.98%-1.50%2.66%
214102Gill, JohnHappy Valley, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 2 Men 19-3939 1:53:41.1+58:15.3+105.10%48.76%-1.96%2.21%
215204Jacobs, BobPortland, OR - Bicycleattorney.com Cat 2 Men 50-5954 1:53:49.2+58:23.4+105.34%48.70%-2.08%2.10%
216280Wierman, ChrisTualatin, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Clydesdale 200+47 1:54:31.1+59:05.3+106.60%48.40%-2.71%1.50%
217249Johnson, KevinSilverdale, WA - Egencia Cat 2 Men 60+65 1:54:32.0+59:06.2+106.63%48.40%-2.72%1.48%
218176Cordova, SamPhilomath, OR Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815 1:54:35.9+59:10.1+106.74%48.37%-2.78%1.43%
219111McLean, NickWenatchee, WA Cat 2 Men 19-3939 1:54:42.3+59:16.5+106.94%48.32%-2.88%1.34%
220208Lehnert, AlexanderEugene, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5952 1:54:43.9+59:18.1+106.98%48.31%-2.90%1.31%
221114Philips, JustinPortland, OR - Swift Racing Cat 2 Men 19-3938 1:55:21.3+59:55.5+108.11%48.05%-3.46%0.78%
222205Johnson, BarronSisters, OR - Oregon Train Syndicate Cat 2 Men 50-5954 1:55:23.0+59:57.2+108.16%48.04%-3.48%0.75%
223188Atkey, WarrenBend, OR - Hutch's Bend Dental Cat 2 Men 50-5950 1:55:45.6+1:00:19.8+108.84%47.88%-3.82%0.43%
224339Jackson, RobertLake Oswego, OR - River City Bicycles Singlespeed Men44 1:56:09.1+1:00:43.3+109.55%47.72%-4.17%0.09%
225155Moore, ChristopherSalem, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4945 1:56:12.3+1:00:46.5+109.64%47.70%-4.22%0.05%
22641goff, wadePhilomath, OR - Half-Fast Velo Cat 1 Men 45+48 1:56:18.8+1:00:53.0+109.84%47.66%-4.32%-0.05%
22789Starkey, DennisVancouver, WA - Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Men57 1:56:19.3+1:00:53.5+109.85%47.65%-4.33%-0.05%
228227Schwartz, AllenMcMinnville, OR - Baker Creek Boys Cat 2 Men 50-5956 1:56:22.8+1:00:57.0+109.96%47.63%-4.38%-0.10%
229217Nary, JeffBend, OR - Sagebrush Cycles Cat 2 Men 50-5954 1:56:33.9+1:01:08.1+110.29%47.55%-4.54%-0.26%
230150Lokteff, MarkTigard, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-4944 1:56:48.6+1:01:22.8+110.73%47.45%-4.76%-0.47%
231116Schissler, TrevorRoseburg, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3927 1:56:48.9+1:01:23.1+110.74%47.45%-4.77%-0.48%
232157Rosen, DavidBeaverton, OR - Sage Titanium Factory Racing Cat 2 Men 40-4946 1:56:51.1+1:01:25.3+110.81%47.44%-4.80%-0.51%
233109Kawamura, GarySeattle, WA Cat 2 Men 19-3935 1:56:53.1+1:01:27.3+110.87%47.42%-4.83%-0.54%
234345Small, JayVancouver, WA - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 50-5953 1:57:03.2+1:01:37.4+111.17%47.35%-4.98%-0.68%
235156popp, stevePortland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 2 Men 40-4946 1:57:20.7+1:01:54.9+111.70%47.24%-5.24%-0.93%
236226Schusterman, EricBend, OR - Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Cat 2 Men 50-5959 1:57:29.9+1:02:04.1+111.98%47.18%-5.38%-1.07%
237261Wilson, KenE Wenatchee, WA - Ridge Cyclesport Cat 2 Men 60+60 1:57:38.8+1:02:13.0+112.24%47.12%-5.51%-1.19%
23882Napier, JohnVancouver, WA - Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Men58 1:57:51.3+1:02:25.5+112.62%47.03%-5.70%-1.37%
23980Morrow, BrennanMadras, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate Singlespeed Men42 1:57:58.2+1:02:32.4+112.83%46.99%-5.80%-1.47%
240225Schrankel, MikeHood River, OR - Team Finger Cat 2 Men 50-5952 1:58:04.8+1:02:39.0+113.03%46.94%-5.90%-1.57%
24184Prause, DavidPortland, OR - Gründelbrüisers Singlespeed Men48 1:58:32.3+1:03:06.5+113.85%46.76%-6.31%-1.96%
242172Bailey, AaronCorvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815 1:58:41.5+1:03:15.7+114.13%46.70%-6.45%-2.09%
243189Bertolini, BrianBrookings, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5951 1:58:48.0+1:03:22.2+114.32%46.66%-6.55%-2.19%
244256OBrien, JohnRidgefield, WA - Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike Cat 2 Men 60+60 1:58:48.3+1:03:22.5+114.33%46.66%-6.55%-2.19%
245252Mallon, TerryMtHood/pkdl, OR - Team Finger Cat 2 Men 60+64 1:58:49.3+1:03:23.5+114.36%46.65%-6.57%-2.20%
246168umberhandt, robertPortland, OR - Stumptown Cycling Cat 2 Men 40-4942 1:58:51.1+1:03:25.3+114.42%46.64%-6.60%-2.23%
24728Lin, JohnPortland, OR - Swift Racing PDX Cat 1 Men 19-4436 1:58:57.0+1:03:31.2+114.59%46.60%-6.68%-2.31%
24813Bean, NathanielSeattle, WA - Apex Racing Cat 1 Men 19-4427 1:59:00.1+1:03:34.3+114.69%46.58%-6.73%-2.36%
249343Winkler, GabeCorvallis, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4943 1:59:04.8+1:03:39.0+114.83%46.55%-6.80%-2.43%
25085Radspinner, AaronBeaverton, OR - Half Fast Velo Singlespeed Men48 1:59:13.2+1:03:47.4+115.08%46.49%-6.93%-2.55%
251169Varhola, GeorgePortland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 2 Men 40-4947 1:59:16.3+1:03:50.5+115.18%46.47%-6.97%-2.59%
252120Bailey, DemianCorvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Men 40-4949 1:59:21.3+1:03:55.5+115.33%46.44%-7.05%-2.66%
253132Cothern, BrantPhilomath, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4941 1:59:28.9+1:04:03.1+115.55%46.39%-7.16%-2.77%
254298Carney, CarrieBend, OR - Hutch’s Bend Dental Cat 1 Women45 1:59:30.9+1:04:05.1+115.61%46.38%-7.19%-2.80%
255499Offner, ErikPortland, OR - Planet PDX Cycling Cat 2 Men 40-4946 1:59:32.4+1:04:06.6+115.66%46.37%-7.21%-2.82%
256148Lacks, JonBend, OR - Nighthawks Cat 2 Men 40-4941 1:59:35.5+1:04:09.7+115.75%46.35%-7.26%-2.87%
257170Wessel, RobinTigard, OR - Hosmer Chiropractic Cat 2 Men 40-4949 1:59:38.2+1:04:12.4+115.83%46.33%-7.30%-2.91%
258115rodriguez, AlbertBend, OR - The hub Cyclery Cat 2 Men 19-3935 1:59:38.6+1:04:12.8+115.85%46.33%-7.31%-2.91%
259112Mergen, EricPortland, OR - Planet PDX Cycling Cat 2 Men 19-3938 1:59:41.1+1:04:15.3+115.92%46.31%-7.34%-2.95%
26069Trace, LauraPortland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 1 Women53 1:59:44.7+1:04:18.9+116.03%46.29%-7.40%-3.00%
261161stafford, dennisPortland, OR - CX Pistols PB/ Gigantic brewing Cat 2 Men 40-4943 2:00:13.1+1:04:47.3+116.88%46.11%-7.82%-3.41%
262276ONEILL, DANIELSisters, OR, OR - Greenridge Physical Therapy Clydesdale 200+56 2:00:15.9+1:04:50.1+116.97%46.09%-7.86%-3.45%
263223Rogers, TrigPortland, OR - Bicycleattorney.com Cat 2 Men 50-5953 2:00:29.4+1:05:03.6+117.37%46.00%-8.06%-3.64%
264192Campeau, TomElk grove, CA Cat 2 Men 50-5951 2:00:30.9+1:05:05.1+117.42%45.99%-8.09%-3.66%
26561Edwards, PaigeCamas, WA - River City Bicycles Cat 1 Women17 2:00:38.2+1:05:12.4+117.64%45.95%-8.20%-3.77%
26615Cimmiyotti, BrianUmatilla, OR - Scott's Cycle and Sports Cat 1 Men 19-4442 2:00:38.9+1:05:13.1+117.66%45.94%-8.21%-3.78%
26770Weimar, AshleeMead, WA - KBP Racing Cat 1 Women37 2:00:58.8+1:05:33.0+118.26%45.82%-8.50%-4.06%
268232Steiner, JeffPortland, OR - Half fast velo p/b ninkasi brewing Singlespeed Men53 2:01:07.8+1:05:42.0+118.53%45.76%-8.64%-4.19%
269264Bury, ScottBend, OR Clydesdale 200+56 2:01:09.9+1:05:44.1+118.59%45.75%-8.67%-4.22%
270224Schauer, TimCamas, WA - Sage Titanium Factory Racing Cat 2 Men 50-5951 2:01:12.5+1:05:46.7+118.67%45.73%-8.71%-4.26%
27127Langella, MattGrants Pass, OR Cat 1 Men 19-4436 2:01:24.2+1:05:58.4+119.02%45.66%-8.88%-4.42%
272230Smith, DougBend, OR - Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Cat 2 Men 50-5959 2:01:25.2+1:05:59.4+119.05%45.65%-8.90%-4.44%
273200goodfriend, erikPortland, OR - Hammer Velo Cat 2 Men 50-5959 2:01:32.4+1:06:06.6+119.27%45.61%-9.01%-4.54%
274181Trout, NyallBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1817 2:01:43.8+1:06:18.0+119.61%45.54%-9.18%-4.71%
27565Reedy, HelenPortland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Cat 1 Women33 2:02:25.9+1:07:00.1+120.88%45.27%-9.81%-5.31%
276105Hillson, ScottWest Linn, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Cat 2 Men 19-3932 2:02:28.5+1:07:02.7+120.95%45.26%-9.84%-5.35%
277303Levering, RyanBend, OR - Sagebrush Cycles Cat 2 Women 40-4941 2:02:29.2+1:07:03.4+120.98%45.25%-9.86%-5.36%
278133Cox, DanielRoseburg, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4944 2:02:32.5+1:07:06.7+121.07%45.23%-9.90%-5.40%
27963Milner, AbbiBend, OR Cat 1 Women24 2:02:35.4+1:07:09.6+121.16%45.22%-9.95%-5.45%
280247Hollister, JeffPortland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 2 Men 60+61 2:02:36.4+1:07:10.6+121.19%45.21%-9.96%-5.46%
281220Pfeiffer, BradleyBend, OR - Deschutes Brewery Cat 2 Men 50-5951 2:02:36.5+1:07:10.7+121.19%45.21%-9.96%-5.46%
28266Reis, ErinBend, OR - Hutch's Bend Dental Cat 1 Women42 2:02:37.1+1:07:11.3+121.21%45.21%-9.97%-5.47%
28368Touchette, CherieBend, OR - Voodoo Endurance Cat 1 Women56 2:02:38.8+1:07:13.0+121.26%45.19%-10.00%-5.49%
284333Aldinger, ericHood River, OR - Team Finger Cat 2 Men 40-4948 2:02:43.3+1:07:17.5+121.40%45.17%-10.07%-5.56%
285332Rupe, TylerBend, OR - Hutch's/Bend Dental Cat 2 Men 40-4945 2:02:43.7+1:07:17.9+121.41%45.16%-10.07%-5.56%
286118Smith, AndrewPortland, OR - Swift Racing PDX Cat 2 Men 19-3937 2:02:44.4+1:07:18.6+121.43%45.16%-10.08%-5.57%
287139Grover, ToddBend, OR - Boneyard Cycling Cat 2 Men 40-4947 2:03:07.1+1:07:41.3+122.11%45.02%-10.42%-5.90%
288240Burnard, DaveForest Grove, OR Cat 2 Men 60+63 2:03:15.9+1:07:50.1+122.38%44.97%-10.55%-6.03%
289254mcmahon, williamVolcano, HI Cat 2 Men 60+60 2:03:28.1+1:08:02.3+122.75%44.89%-10.74%-6.20%
290288Jeddeloh, LauraSeattle, WA - Keller Rohrback Cat 2 Women 19-3928 2:03:34.8+1:08:09.0+122.95%44.85%-10.84%-6.30%
291251Luoma, DavidPortland, OR - Cyclepath Racing Cat 2 Men 60+62 2:03:42.9+1:08:17.1+123.19%44.80%-10.96%-6.41%
292255Miller, MarkCorvallis, OR - Marys Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 60+64 2:03:44.1+1:08:18.3+123.23%44.80%-10.97%-6.43%
293160Smith, MatthewVancouver, WA - Swift Racing PDX Cat 2 Men 40-4942 2:03:52.7+1:08:26.9+123.49%44.75%-11.10%-6.55%
29492Angert, AdamPortland, OR - Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition Cat 2 Men 19-3934 2:03:54.1+1:08:28.3+123.53%44.74%-11.12%-6.57%
294125Boelter, MatthewHillsboro, OR - Cyclepath Racing Cat 2 Men 40-4940 2:03:54.1+1:08:28.3+123.53%44.74%-11.12%-6.57%
29667Schmitt, LauraPortland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Cat 1 Women35 2:03:57.5+1:08:31.7+123.63%44.72%-11.18%-6.62%
297163Stiles, ShaunVancouver, WA Cat 2 Men 40-4941 2:04:01.9+1:08:36.1+123.76%44.69%-11.24%-6.69%
298162Stevens, DonnyPortland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Cat 2 Men 40-4942 2:04:18.4+1:08:52.6+124.26%44.59%-11.49%-6.92%
299151maclean, deanPortland, OR - Planet PDX Cycling Cat 2 Men 40-4949 2:04:27.2+1:09:01.4+124.52%44.54%-11.62%-7.05%
300342Swan, SteveBend, OR - Boneyard Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-4946 2:04:42.0+1:09:16.2+124.97%44.45%-11.84%-7.26%
30196Bouska, MichaelBend, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3936 2:04:51.6+1:09:25.8+125.26%44.39%-11.98%-7.40%
302126boyles, brettLake Oswego, OR - Planet PDX Cycling Cat 2 Men 40-4949 2:04:55.4+1:09:29.6+125.37%44.37%-12.04%-7.45%
303338Jackson, LindsayLake Oswego, OR - Castelli Cat 1 Women42 2:04:59.5+1:09:33.7+125.49%44.35%-12.10%-7.51%
304211MAGILL, RICHARDBend, OR - PacificSource Cat 2 Men 50-5953 2:05:03.8+1:09:38.0+125.62%44.32%-12.17%-7.57%
305196Faxon, DavidNewberg, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5954 2:05:17.6+1:09:51.8+126.04%44.24%-12.37%-7.77%
306283ELEK, JONATHANBend, OR - Team 10 Barrel Clydesdale 200+46 2:05:42.5+1:10:16.7+126.79%44.09%-12.74%-8.13%
30743Haidet, SeanSan Luis Obispo, CA - SchnurRacing Cat 1 Men 45+49 2:05:48.9+1:10:23.1+126.98%44.06%-12.84%-8.22%
308268Fast, AdamAlbany, OR - VeloPro Clydesdale 200+38 2:05:51.5+1:10:25.7+127.06%44.04%-12.88%-8.26%
309186Alling, ChrisVancouver, WA - Half fast velo p/b ninkasi brewing Cat 2 Men 50-5955 2:05:55.7+1:10:29.9+127.18%44.02%-12.94%-8.32%
310236Waring, WilliamCamas, WA - Camas Bike and Sport Cat 2 Men 50-5954 2:05:56.6+1:10:30.8+127.21%44.01%-12.96%-8.33%
311153Manner, RyanPortland, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4949 2:06:03.1+1:10:37.3+127.41%43.97%-13.05%-8.42%
312422Polachek, JacobSisters, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1816 2:06:08.4+1:10:42.6+127.57%43.94%-13.13%-8.50%
313238wolf, johnPortland, OR - Bicycleattorney.com Cat 2 Men 50-5951 2:06:10.9+1:10:45.1+127.64%43.93%-13.17%-8.53%
314250Joy, LarrySurrey, BC - SORCE Bike Club Cat 2 Men 60+60 2:06:11.1+1:10:45.3+127.65%43.93%-13.17%-8.54%
31545Loeb, CurtisPortland, OR - Hammer Velo Cat 1 Men 45+45 2:06:15.4+1:10:49.6+127.78%43.90%-13.24%-8.60%
316305Maguire, RemyPortland, OR Cat 2 Women 40-4940 2:06:22.4+1:10:56.6+127.99%43.86%-13.34%-8.70%
31783Place, BradEugene, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate Singlespeed Men55 2:06:22.5+1:10:56.7+127.99%43.86%-13.34%-8.70%
318100Farncomb, RyanPortland, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3934 2:06:22.6+1:10:56.8+127.99%43.86%-13.34%-8.70%
319179Rogers, OwenPortland, OR - TCNF LEGAL Racing Team Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1816 2:07:08.5+1:11:42.7+129.37%43.60%-14.03%-9.36%
320124Boelter, JoshuaPortland, OR - Cyclepath Racing Cat 2 Men 40-4943 2:07:08.9+1:11:43.1+129.39%43.59%-14.04%-9.37%
321265CLARK, MICHAELPortland, OR - Stumptown Cycling Club Clydesdale 200+50 2:07:23.5+1:11:57.7+129.82%43.51%-14.25%-9.58%
322152Maddox, AndrewCentral Point, OR - Cycle Analysis Cat 2 Men 40-4947 2:07:34.3+1:12:08.5+130.15%43.45%-14.42%-9.73%
323293Stevinson, BrookePortland, OR Cat 2 Women 19-3936 2:07:41.0+1:12:15.2+130.35%43.41%-14.52%-9.83%
324206johnson, cortBend, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 50-5955 2:07:41.2+1:12:15.4+130.36%43.41%-14.52%-9.83%
325201Grossman, ToddBend, OR - Pacific Source Cat 2 Men 50-5956 2:07:48.9+1:12:23.1+130.59%43.37%-14.63%-9.94%
326274Lynn, KenBend, OR - Frosty cold beverage Clydesdale 200+54 2:07:56.8+1:12:31.0+130.83%43.32%-14.75%-10.05%
327313Melkonian, LoraTrout Lake, WA - Team Finger Cat 2 Women 50+60 2:08:22.3+1:12:56.5+131.59%43.18%-15.13%-10.42%
328292Shreffler, NataliePortland, OR Cat 2 Women 19-3929 2:08:30.1+1:13:04.3+131.83%43.14%-15.25%-10.53%
32995Bloom, MattPortland, OR - Byzick + Company Cycling Cat 2 Men 19-3929 2:08:30.9+1:13:05.1+131.85%43.13%-15.26%-10.54%
330243Furst, StefanVancouver, WA - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 60+62 2:08:33.8+1:13:08.0+131.94%43.11%-15.31%-10.58%
331277Sather, MarkTigard, OR - Team 10 Barrel Clydesdale 200+48 2:08:36.6+1:13:10.8+132.02%43.10%-15.35%-10.62%
332104Graves, ThomasSeattle, WA - TN Multisports Cat 2 Men 19-3936 2:09:22.2+1:13:56.4+133.39%42.85%-16.03%-11.28%
333210Linde, Duffwashougsl, WA - Camas Bike and Sport Cat 2 Men 50-5954 2:09:22.9+1:13:57.1+133.41%42.84%-16.04%-11.29%
334346Diefenbaugh, PaulCornelius, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5951 2:09:25.1+1:13:59.3+133.48%42.83%-16.07%-11.32%
335193Carpenter, NeilPortland, OR - Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team Cat 2 Men 50-5955 2:09:50.2+1:14:24.4+134.24%42.69%-16.45%-11.68%
336219Pettigrew, DavidCorvallis, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5950 2:10:16.8+1:14:51.0+135.04%42.55%-16.84%-12.06%
33771Wolford, Brenna ElenaBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports Team Cat 1 Women49 2:10:36.8+1:15:11.0+135.64%42.44%-17.14%-12.35%
337137Everard, EugeneBeaverton, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4947 2:10:36.8+1:15:11.0+135.64%42.44%-17.14%-12.35%
339267Emond, JamesPortland, OR - Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Clydesdale 200+50 2:11:14.1+1:15:48.3+136.76%42.24%-17.70%-12.88%
340218Owen, JamesSalem, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 2 Men 50-5950 2:11:31.1+1:16:05.3+137.27%42.15%-17.96%-13.13%
34176Fletcher, KielBend, OR - Team 10 Barrel Singlespeed Men36 2:11:36.8+1:16:11.0+137.44%42.12%-18.04%-13.21%
342266Daniels, SethPortland, OR - Half Fast Velo p/by Ninkasi Brewing Clydesdale 200+48 2:11:44.8+1:16:19.0+137.68%42.07%-18.16%-13.32%
343233stoller, markPortland, OR - Stumptown Cycling Cub Cat 2 Men 50-5958 2:11:44.9+1:16:19.1+137.68%42.07%-18.16%-13.32%
344177Hagedorn, CarterPortland, OR - PDX Devo Junior Cycling Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1816 2:11:53.3+1:16:27.5+137.94%42.03%-18.29%-13.44%
34597Caldwell, LuciusHood River, OR - Samsquantch's Posse Cat 2 Men 19-3938 2:11:58.7+1:16:32.9+138.10%42.00%-18.37%-13.52%
34681Myers, GregWest Linn, OR Singlespeed Men47 2:11:59.6+1:16:33.8+138.13%41.99%-18.38%-13.53%
347295Billowitz, LaylaBend, OR - Slippery Sasquatch Racing Cat 2 Women 40-4946 2:12:13.4+1:16:47.6+138.54%41.92%-18.59%-13.73%
34888Thompson, JasonSisters, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3936 2:12:29.0+1:17:03.2+139.01%41.84%-18.82%-13.96%
349272Jakobson, CoryMeridian, ID Clydesdale 200+40 2:12:56.4+1:17:30.6+139.83%41.70%-19.23%-14.35%
350145Kerr, SteveHappy Valley, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4948 2:13:01.2+1:17:35.4+139.98%41.67%-19.30%-14.42%
351142Hawes, SheaMonmouth, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4945 2:13:35.9+1:18:10.1+141.02%41.49%-19.82%-14.91%
352286Drennan, KatePortland, OR - BeerMongers Cat 2 Women 19-3936 2:13:52.5+1:18:26.7+141.52%41.40%-20.07%-15.15%
353290Loscutoff, AlexaRedmond, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate Cat 2 Women 19-3932 2:13:52.6+1:18:26.8+141.52%41.40%-20.07%-15.15%
354347Swan, DarinVancouver, WA - Trusty Switchblade Cat 2 Men 40-4949 2:14:31.2+1:19:05.4+142.68%41.21%-20.65%-15.71%
355340Barrett, CharlesPortland, OR - Cyclepath Racing Cat 2 Men 50-5951 2:14:39.0+1:19:13.2+142.92%41.17%-20.76%-15.82%
356165Tazzara, FrankCorvallis, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4946 2:14:44.6+1:19:18.8+143.09%41.14%-20.85%-15.90%
357203Irusta, TonyHermiston, OR - Scott’s cycle and sports Cat 2 Men 50-5952 2:15:11.0+1:19:45.2+143.88%41.00%-21.24%-16.28%
358175coker, bodenBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815 2:15:26.0+1:20:00.2+144.33%40.93%-21.47%-16.49%
359241Davis, DanBend, OR - Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Cat 2 Men 60+61 2:15:26.5+1:20:00.7+144.35%40.93%-21.47%-16.50%
360180schoning, zaneCorvallis, OR Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1816 2:15:28.0+1:20:02.2+144.39%40.92%-21.50%-16.52%
361260Velardi, RoyCamas, WA - Camas Bike and Sport Cat 2 Men 60+61 2:15:41.3+1:20:15.5+144.79%40.85%-21.70%-16.71%
36291Aldrich, CarlPortland, OR - BeerMongers Cat 2 Men 19-3935 2:15:44.2+1:20:18.4+144.88%40.84%-21.74%-16.75%
363190Blanchard, DerekWalla Walla, WA - Bicycle Barn Cat 2 Men 50-5958 2:15:53.3+1:20:27.5+145.15%40.79%-21.87%-16.88%
364301Gualandi, LizaBend, OR - murder of crows cycling club Cat 2 Women 40-4942 2:16:26.7+1:21:00.9+146.16%40.62%-22.37%-17.36%
36549Martin, MichaelBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports Cat 1 Men 45+49 2:16:38.9+1:21:13.1+146.52%40.56%-22.56%-17.54%
366167Tyburski, GarrettPortland, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4941 2:17:03.3+1:21:37.5+147.26%40.44%-22.92%-17.89%
367287Glass, LaurenSteamboat Springs, CO Cat 2 Women 19-3928 2:17:15.4+1:21:49.6+147.62%40.38%-23.10%-18.06%
368449Fisher, DiannaPhilomath, OR Cat 3 Women 50+55 2:17:30.0+1:22:04.2+148.06%40.31%-23.32%-18.27%
368478Owen, LinneaSalem, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1817 2:17:30.0+1:22:04.2+148.06%40.31%-23.32%-18.27%
370487Hatcliffe, MariaBend, OR Cat 2 Women 50+64 2:17:51.9+1:22:26.1+148.72%40.21%-23.65%-18.58%
371106Hollingsworth, ScottPortland, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3937 2:17:52.4+1:22:26.6+148.73%40.20%-23.66%-18.59%
372222Quinlan, BrendanBeaverton, OR - Half fast velo p/b ninkasi brewing Cat 2 Men 50-5959 2:18:21.5+1:22:55.7+149.61%40.06%-24.09%-19.01%
373335Fykerud, EricBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports Cat 2 Men 50-5954 2:18:26.0+1:23:00.2+149.74%40.04%-24.16%-19.07%
37472Anderson, BryanReno, NV Singlespeed Men39 2:18:54.8+1:23:29.0+150.61%39.90%-24.59%-19.49%
375143Hodgin, JacobBeaverton, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4945 2:18:57.0+1:23:31.2+150.68%39.89%-24.62%-19.52%
376171Wittreich, GeoffPortland, OR - Grouptrail cycling Cat 2 Men 40-4948 2:19:15.4+1:23:49.6+151.23%39.80%-24.90%-19.78%
377307Barnard, PattyCamas, WA - Camas Bike and Sport Cat 2 Women 50+53 2:19:19.2+1:23:53.4+151.34%39.79%-24.95%-19.84%
378281Winnen, MikeSalem, OR - Capitol Velo Clydesdale 200+44 2:19:33.0+1:24:07.2+151.76%39.72%-25.16%-20.03%
379336Claggett, KevinCanby, OR - FFN cycling team P/B Wattie Ink Cat 2 Men 50-5952 2:19:46.1+1:24:20.3+152.15%39.66%-25.35%-20.22%
380245Heywood, TomWenatchee, WA - Ridge cycle and Set Coaching Cat 2 Men 60+72 2:19:51.9+1:24:26.1+152.33%39.63%-25.44%-20.30%
381187Alvarado, GilFolsom, CA Cat 2 Men 50-5950 2:20:18.6+1:24:52.8+153.13%39.51%-25.84%-20.69%
382337Sass, KimberlyPortland, OR - Sorella Forte Cat 2 Women 40-4940 2:20:30.5+1:25:04.7+153.49%39.45%-26.02%-20.86%
383231Smith, ThomasEugene, OR - Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Cat 2 Men 50-5958 2:20:56.0+1:25:30.2+154.25%39.33%-26.40%-21.22%
384164Taft, ErickVancouver, WA - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-4949 2:21:15.2+1:25:49.4+154.83%39.24%-26.69%-21.50%
385296Boelter, ShellyPortland, OR - Cyclepath Racing Cat 2 Women 40-4941 2:21:15.7+1:25:49.9+154.85%39.24%-26.69%-21.51%
386297Bradway, MargiPortland, OR - Bike Attorney/ Bikeattorney.com Cat 2 Women 40-4945 2:22:21.6+1:26:55.8+156.83%38.94%-27.68%-22.45%
38777Geschwill, BillyWoodburn, OR Singlespeed Men45 2:22:22.9+1:26:57.1+156.87%38.93%-27.70%-22.47%
38862Johnston, CarriePortland, OR - Point S Racing Cat 1 Women37 2:22:26.3+1:27:00.5+156.97%38.92%-27.75%-22.52%
389246Hildebrandt, MarkTigard, OR - Cyclepath Racing Cat 2 Men 60+63 2:22:28.9+1:27:03.1+157.05%38.90%-27.79%-22.56%
390123Bitler, JonFayetteville, AR Cat 2 Men 40-4948 2:22:42.9+1:27:17.1+157.47%38.84%-28.00%-22.76%
391314Schusterman, CaryBend, OR - SunnysideSportsTeam Cat 2 Women 50+53 2:23:19.7+1:27:53.9+158.58%38.67%-28.55%-23.28%
392316Knight, SaschaBattle Ground, WA - Cyclepath Racing Cat 2 JW 14-1816 2:23:35.6+1:28:09.8+159.05%38.60%-28.79%-23.51%
393141Hanselman, JoshuaNewberg, OR - 343 Cycling Cat 2 Men 40-4944 2:23:50.4+1:28:24.6+159.50%38.54%-29.01%-23.72%
394270Glasson, WilliamPortland, OR - Half-Fast Velo P/b Ninkasi Brewery Clydesdale 200+44 2:24:16.3+1:28:50.5+160.28%38.42%-29.39%-24.09%
395144Hunter, EricPortland, OR - Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Cat 2 Men 40-4945 2:24:34.6+1:29:08.8+160.83%38.34%-29.67%-24.36%
396209Lenhart, DavidBend, OR - Boneyard Cat 2 Men 50-5958 2:24:44.3+1:29:18.5+161.12%38.30%-29.81%-24.50%
397325Coffin, AustinEugene, HI - I'm toast Cat 2 Men 19-3926 2:24:51.3+1:29:25.5+161.33%38.27%-29.92%-24.60%
398317Stover, MadelinePortland, OR - PDX Devo Junior Cycling Cat 2 JW 14-1814 2:24:53.3+1:29:27.5+161.39%38.26%-29.95%-24.63%
399285Caldwell, JulieHood River, OR - Samsquantch's Posse Cat 2 Women 19-3938 2:25:27.1+1:30:01.3+162.41%38.11%-30.45%-25.11%
400154Meyer, EliasEugene, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4944 2:25:38.6+1:30:12.8+162.75%38.06%-30.62%-25.27%
401191Bussey, DavidCanby, OR - Showers Pass/TeamODZ Cat 2 Men 50-5955 2:26:02.6+1:30:36.8+163.47%37.95%-30.98%-25.62%
402306Spiak, StephaniePortland, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Women 40-4947 2:26:50.7+1:31:24.9+164.92%37.75%-31.70%-26.31%
403202Hoenisch, Derek SLake Oswego, OR - Independent Cat 2 Men 50-5954 2:26:52.2+1:31:26.4+164.96%37.74%-31.72%-26.33%
404147Kribs, AaronPortland, OR - Akragonian Cat 2 Men 40-4948 2:26:54.9+1:31:29.1+165.05%37.73%-31.76%-26.37%
405271Huffman, RodneyWalla Walla, WA - Bicycle Barn Clydesdale 200+52 2:26:59.9+1:31:34.1+165.20%37.71%-31.84%-26.44%
406158Rubus, NolanMedford, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4944 2:27:06.8+1:31:41.0+165.40%37.68%-31.94%-26.54%
407275Moore, RyanCamas, WA - Camas Bike and Sport Clydesdale 200+39 2:27:11.1+1:31:45.3+165.53%37.66%-32.01%-26.60%
408294Wyland, SaraBend, OR - Mira! Cat 2 Women 19-3935 2:27:20.7+1:31:54.9+165.82%37.62%-32.15%-26.74%
409107HOUGHTON, ANDREWBend, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 19-3928 2:27:23.6+1:31:57.8+165.91%37.61%-32.19%-26.78%
410146Kim, JoeWashougal, WA - Camas Bike and Sport Cat 2 Men 40-4942 2:28:02.1+1:32:36.3+167.07%37.44%-32.77%-27.33%
411284arollo, LIZBend, OR - Murder of Crows Cat 2 Women 19-3939 2:29:30.3+1:34:04.5+169.72%37.08%-34.09%-28.60%
412259Speirn, RussellPortland, OR - Cyclepath Racing Cat 2 Men 60+73 2:29:43.9+1:34:18.1+170.13%37.02%-34.29%-28.79%
413273Key, WilliamBend, OR - US Military Endurance Sports Clydesdale 200+49 2:30:14.1+1:34:48.3+171.04%36.90%-34.74%-29.22%
41475Fitzgerald, StarBOISE, ID - Back Of The Pack Racing ID/ IDABROS Singlespeed Men44 2:30:31.5+1:35:05.7+171.56%36.82%-35.00%-29.47%
415237Webstet, DamonVancouver, WA Cat 2 Men 50-5958 2:30:39.6+1:35:13.8+171.80%36.79%-35.12%-29.59%
416235Vazquez, DavidEugene, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5953 2:31:41.5+1:36:15.7+173.66%36.54%-36.05%-30.48%
417263Bullmann, KenBend, OR Clydesdale 200+57 2:31:43.9+1:36:18.1+173.74%36.53%-36.08%-30.51%
418244Hand, MarkTigard, OR - Planet PDX Cycling Cat 2 Men 60+60 2:33:31.6+1:38:05.8+176.97%36.10%-37.69%-32.06%
419503Goodman, EmilyPortland, OR - Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary Cat 2 Women 40-4943 2:34:40.0+1:39:14.2+179.03%35.84%-38.72%-33.04%
42023Gruenemay, BrianCorvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club Cat 1 Men 19-4439 2:34:41.4+1:39:15.6+179.07%35.83%-38.74%-33.06%
421248Jobson, MarkBend, OR - MBSEF Cat 2 Men 60+70 2:35:07.4+1:39:41.6+179.85%35.73%-39.13%-33.43%
422302Jumper, AlisonFayetteville, AR - Ozarkanian Cat 2 Women 40-4944 2:35:20.3+1:39:54.5+180.24%35.68%-39.32%-33.61%
423258Rockwood, JohnHillsboro, OR - Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Cat 2 Men 60+60 2:36:21.6+1:40:55.8+182.09%35.45%-40.24%-34.49%
424207Kile, DouglasBurns, OR - Bike and Trike Cat 2 Men 50-5956 2:36:43.5+1:41:17.7+182.74%35.37%-40.56%-34.81%
425299Dahlberg, JessicaBend, OR Cat 2 Women 40-4940 2:36:57.4+1:41:31.6+183.16%35.32%-40.77%-35.01%
426135Curley, JayBend, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4949 2:37:35.5+1:42:09.7+184.31%35.17%-41.34%-35.55%
427291Nussbaumer, ValerieHood River, OR - Team Finger Cat 2 Women 19-3935 2:37:41.0+1:42:15.2+184.47%35.15%-41.42%-35.63%
428103Glogau, BrentWilsonville, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3937 2:38:03.5+1:42:37.7+185.15%35.07%-41.76%-35.95%
429198Flanagan, DavidProsser, WA - The Irish Freight Train Cat 2 Men 50-5950 2:38:06.0+1:42:40.2+185.22%35.06%-41.80%-35.99%
430312Johnson, SherylSilverdale, WA - Egencia Cat 2 Women 50+64 2:38:41.2+1:43:15.4+186.28%34.93%-42.32%-36.49%
431315Wilson, MollyEugene, OR Cat 2 Women 50+63 2:40:54.8+1:45:29.0+190.30%34.45%-44.32%-38.41%
432304Linton, KatieWashougal, WA - Planet PDX Cycling Cat 2 Women 40-4945 2:41:25.3+1:45:59.5+191.22%34.34%-44.78%-38.85%
43399Davis, NickHines, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 19-3937 2:42:56.6+1:47:30.8+193.96%34.02%-46.14%-40.16%
434493Fealk, CarolynSpokane, WA - Team Thrive Cat 2 Women 19-3934 2:43:24.4+1:47:58.6+194.80%33.92%-46.56%-40.55%
435149Larkin, ThomasBend, OR - Three Creeks Brewing Cat 2 Men 40-4946 2:43:33.8+1:48:08.0+195.08%33.89%-46.70%-40.69%
436269Fitz, JohnBend, OR Clydesdale 200+48 2:44:43.8+1:49:18.0+197.19%33.65%-47.74%-41.69%
437229Smart, TomWashougal, WA Cat 2 Men 50-5956 2:45:20.8+1:49:55.0+198.30%33.52%-48.30%-42.22%
43898Crow, RobertPortland, OR - Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 19-3939 2:46:03.9+1:50:38.1+199.59%33.38%-48.94%-42.84%
439215Moore, StephenBend, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5952 2:46:51.3+1:51:25.5+201.02%33.22%-49.65%-43.52%
440216Mountain, KyleGresham, OR - HUP united Cat 2 Men 50-5952 2:46:53.0+1:51:27.2+201.07%33.21%-49.67%-43.54%
441212mederos, DennisWashougal, WA - Team Hop Bud Cat 2 Men 50-5954 2:48:22.1+1:52:56.3+203.75%32.92%-51.01%-44.82%
442138Graves, ScottCanby, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4941 2:50:26.9+1:55:01.1+207.50%32.52%-52.87%-46.61%
443310Hanna, SuePortland, OR - Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team Cat 2 Women 50+63 2:54:31.7+1:59:05.9+214.86%31.76%-56.53%-50.12%
444278Stark, JohnBend, OR - Hutch's Eugene Clydesdale 200+55 2:54:52.0+1:59:26.2+215.47%31.70%-56.83%-50.41%
445199Friddle, JosephBend, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5952 2:58:37.0+2:03:11.2+222.24%31.03%-60.20%-53.64%
446174Carlton, LeviBattle Ground, WA Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815 3:02:28.5+2:07:02.7+229.20%30.38%-63.66%-56.96%
447129Carlton, ChadBattle Ground, WA Cat 2 Men 40-4947 3:02:39.6+2:07:13.8+229.53%30.35%-63.82%-57.11%
448334Mateas, LanceWindsor, CA Cat 2 Men 40-4948 3:07:16.3+2:11:50.5+237.85%29.60%-67.96%-61.08%
449282Young, ShaneHillsboro, OR Clydesdale 200+46 3:08:44.5+2:13:18.7+240.50%29.37%-69.28%-62.35%
450311Huffman, ElisaWalla Walla, WA - Wild@Heart Cat 2 Women 50+55 3:10:46.3+2:15:20.5+244.17%29.06%-71.10%-64.09%
-22Greene, HunterBend, OR Cat 1 Men 19-4419 DNF-----
-52Boyd, CourtneyHailey, ID - Carborocket/Cima Cycles Elite Women44 DNF-----
-60Beko, JeannePortland, OR - CX Pistols P/B Gigantic Brewing Co. Cat 1 Women36 DNF-----
-64OBrien, JulieHood River, OR - Team Finger Cat 1 Women44 DNF-----
-110McFarlin, JakeBOISE, ID - HIGH DESERT HUSTLE Cat 2 Men 19-3927 DNF-----
-122Bermea, JohnCentral Point, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4948 DNF-----
-279Westerfield, MarkTigard, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Clydesdale 200+46 DNF-----
-328tinsley, romeoSisters, OR - TEAM LUCKY PAW Cat 2 Men 19-3919 DNF-----
-341Carey, RobertHillsboro, OR Clydesdale 200+29 DNF-----
-383Bonilla, JoseCornelius, OR Cat 3 Men 50+53 DNF-----
-395schoning, kipCorvallis, OR Clydesdale 200+53 DNF-----
-428Weathers, RyanPortland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814 DNF-----
-448Condon, ReginaPortland, OR Cat 3 Women 50+50 DNF-----
-477Gilbert, AnaSisters, OR Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1313 DNF-----
  • Cat 1 Men 19-44
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
126Johnston, JoshuaBend, OR - Murder of Crows Cat 1 Men 19-4438 1:37:44.2--100%13.00%11.85%
219DeMarzo, AdamCoos Bay, OR - Moe's Bike Shop Cat 1 Men 19-4439 1:40:18.3+2:34.1+2.63%97.44%10.71%9.53%
335wood, nickPortland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 1 Men 19-4440 1:40:19.3+2:35.1+2.64%97.42%10.70%9.52%
429McClintock, AaronNewberg, OR - Therapeutic Associates PO Cycling Cat 1 Men 19-4433 1:43:05.6+5:21.4+5.48%94.80%8.23%7.02%
521Eisele, RyanDallas, OR - Ridge Cyclesport Cat 1 Men 19-4441 1:45:43.4+7:59.2+8.17%92.45%5.89%4.64%
617Croasdaile, PatrickPortland, OR - CX Pistols P/B Gigantic Brewing Co. Cat 1 Men 19-4434 1:47:36.5+9:52.3+10.10%90.83%4.21%2.94%
714Beer, GavinBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 1 Men 19-4419 1:47:38.2+9:54.0+10.13%90.80%4.18%2.92%
820Dreisbach, PaulPortland, OR Cat 1 Men 19-4435 1:47:38.3+9:54.1+10.13%90.80%4.18%2.92%
925Jamison, MattPortland, OR - Grouptrail cycling Cat 1 Men 19-4438 1:49:57.5+12:13.3+12.50%88.89%2.12%0.83%
1024Grysen, BerniePortland, OR Cat 1 Men 19-4444 1:50:52.4+13:08.2+13.44%88.15%1.30%0.00%
1131Sloan, ChipVancouver, WA - GrundelBruisers/Stewie Bicycle Cat 1 Men 19-4444 1:51:41.8+13:57.6+14.28%87.50%0.57%-0.74%
1234Wilder, MichaelPortland, OR - NERO Veloce Cat 1 Men 19-4435 1:51:44.7+14:00.5+14.33%87.46%0.53%-0.79%
1316Cordova, ReyPhilomath, OR Cat 1 Men 19-4443 1:52:15.0+14:30.8+14.85%87.07%0.08%-1.24%
1418Curry, ReidBend, OR - Murder of Crows Cat 1 Men 19-4432 1:53:07.7+15:23.5+15.75%86.39%-0.70%-2.03%
1528Lin, JohnPortland, OR - Swift Racing PDX Cat 1 Men 19-4436 1:58:57.0+21:12.8+21.70%82.17%-5.89%-7.28%
1613Bean, NathanielSeattle, WA - Apex Racing Cat 1 Men 19-4427 1:59:00.1+21:15.9+21.76%82.13%-5.93%-7.33%
1715Cimmiyotti, BrianUmatilla, OR - Scott's Cycle and Sports Cat 1 Men 19-4442 2:00:38.9+22:54.7+23.44%81.01%-7.40%-8.82%
1827Langella, MattGrants Pass, OR Cat 1 Men 19-4436 2:01:24.2+23:40.0+24.21%80.51%-8.07%-9.50%
1923Gruenemay, BrianCorvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club Cat 1 Men 19-4439 2:34:41.4+56:57.2+58.27%63.18%-37.70%-39.52%
-22Greene, HunterBend, OR Cat 1 Men 19-4419 DNF-----
  • Cat 1 Men 45+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1323Rogers, BruceBend, OR - Hutch's/Bend Dental Cat 1 Men 45+52 1:40:15.4--100%9.24%6.86%
248Martin, EricBend, OR - Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Cat 1 Men 45+53 1:40:19.3+0:03.9+0.06%99.94%9.18%6.80%
338Cloninger, DavidBend, OR - Hutchs/Bend Dental Cat 1 Men 45+50 1:40:31.9+0:16.5+0.27%99.73%8.99%6.61%
4214Mistkawi, DavidPortland, OR Cat 1 Men 45+52 1:42:42.3+2:26.9+2.44%97.62%7.03%4.59%
537Brown, MichaelBend, OR - Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Cat 1 Men 45+48 1:45:36.7+5:21.3+5.34%94.93%4.39%1.89%
636Angelo, RobBend, OR - Evolution Racing Team Cat 1 Men 45+45 1:45:37.5+5:22.1+5.35%94.92%4.38%1.88%
750Trout, PaulBend, OR - Sagebrush Cycles Cat 1 Men 45+51 1:46:04.7+5:49.3+5.81%94.51%3.97%1.45%
851Weathers, JohnPortland, OR - Bicycleattorney.com Cat 1 Men 45+49 1:46:09.1+5:53.7+5.88%94.45%3.91%1.39%
940Cody, ThomasPortland, OR - TcNF p/b west end bikes Cat 1 Men 45+50 1:46:09.5+5:54.1+5.89%94.44%3.90%1.38%
1042Hahn, DennisSalem, OR Cat 1 Men 45+47 1:49:07.8+8:52.4+8.85%91.87%1.21%-1.38%
1146Ludeman, BobBend, OR - AUDI Cat 1 Men 45+53 1:49:53.6+9:38.2+9.61%91.23%0.52%-2.09%
1239Coats, JamesBend, OR Cat 1 Men 45+55 1:50:11.3+9:55.9+9.91%90.99%0.25%-2.36%
13504Kytola, EricEugene, OR - Co Motion factory racing Cat 1 Men 45+48 1:50:12.6+9:57.2+9.93%90.97%0.23%-2.38%
1447Macri, MicoPortland, OR - NA Cat 1 Men 45+47 1:50:29.9+10:14.5+10.22%90.73%-0.03%-2.65%
1541goff, wadePhilomath, OR - Half-Fast Velo Cat 1 Men 45+48 1:56:18.8+16:03.4+16.02%86.20%-5.29%-8.05%
1643Haidet, SeanSan Luis Obispo, CA - SchnurRacing Cat 1 Men 45+49 2:05:48.9+25:33.5+25.49%79.69%-13.89%-16.88%
1745Loeb, CurtisPortland, OR - Hammer Velo Cat 1 Men 45+45 2:06:15.4+26:00.0+25.93%79.41%-14.29%-17.29%
1849Martin, MichaelBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports Cat 1 Men 45+49 2:16:38.9+36:23.5+36.30%73.37%-23.70%-26.94%
  • Cat 1 Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1298Carney, CarrieBend, OR - Hutch’s Bend Dental Cat 1 Women45 1:59:30.9--100%3.95%2.52%
269Trace, LauraPortland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 1 Women53 1:59:44.7+0:13.8+0.19%99.81%3.77%2.33%
361Edwards, PaigeCamas, WA - River City Bicycles Cat 1 Women17 2:00:38.2+1:07.3+0.94%99.07%3.05%1.60%
470Weimar, AshleeMead, WA - KBP Racing Cat 1 Women37 2:00:58.8+1:27.9+1.23%98.79%2.77%1.32%
565Reedy, HelenPortland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Cat 1 Women33 2:02:25.9+2:55.0+2.44%97.62%1.61%0.14%
663Milner, AbbiBend, OR Cat 1 Women24 2:02:35.4+3:04.5+2.57%97.49%1.48%0.01%
766Reis, ErinBend, OR - Hutch's Bend Dental Cat 1 Women42 2:02:37.1+3:06.2+2.60%97.47%1.46%-0.01%
868Touchette, CherieBend, OR - Voodoo Endurance Cat 1 Women56 2:02:38.8+3:07.9+2.62%97.45%1.43%-0.03%
967Schmitt, LauraPortland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Cat 1 Women35 2:03:57.5+4:26.6+3.72%96.42%0.38%-1.10%
10338Jackson, LindsayLake Oswego, OR - Castelli Cat 1 Women42 2:04:59.5+5:28.6+4.58%95.62%-0.45%-1.95%
1171Wolford, Brenna ElenaBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports Team Cat 1 Women49 2:10:36.8+11:05.9+9.29%91.50%-4.97%-6.53%
1262Johnston, CarriePortland, OR - Point S Racing Cat 1 Women37 2:22:26.3+22:55.4+19.18%83.91%-14.47%-16.18%
-60Beko, JeannePortland, OR - CX Pistols P/B Gigantic Brewing Co. Cat 1 Women36 DNF-----
-64OBrien, JulieHood River, OR - Team Finger Cat 1 Women44 DNF-----
  • Cat 2 Junior Men 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1173Brown, IanBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1814 1:43:41.4--100%17.06%14.82%
2182Wierman, HaydenTualatin, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1816 1:47:21.1+3:39.7+3.53%96.59%14.13%11.81%
3178Hartrich, CaidenBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815 1:49:07.7+5:26.3+5.24%95.02%12.71%10.35%
4183Winnenberg, HenryBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1816 1:51:26.1+7:44.7+7.47%93.05%10.86%8.46%
5176Cordova, SamPhilomath, OR Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815 1:54:35.9+10:54.5+10.52%90.48%8.33%5.86%
6172Bailey, AaronCorvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815 1:58:41.5+15:00.1+14.47%87.36%5.06%2.50%
7181Trout, NyallBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1817 2:01:43.8+18:02.4+17.40%85.18%2.63%0.00%
8422Polachek, JacobSisters, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1816 2:06:08.4+22:27.0+21.65%82.20%-0.90%-3.62%
9179Rogers, OwenPortland, OR - TCNF LEGAL Racing Team Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1816 2:07:08.5+23:27.1+22.62%81.55%-1.70%-4.45%
10177Hagedorn, CarterPortland, OR - PDX Devo Junior Cycling Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1816 2:11:53.3+28:11.9+27.19%78.62%-5.50%-8.34%
11175coker, bodenBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815 2:15:26.0+31:44.6+30.61%76.56%-8.34%-11.26%
12180schoning, zaneCorvallis, OR Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1816 2:15:28.0+31:46.6+30.65%76.54%-8.36%-11.28%
13174Carlton, LeviBattle Ground, WA Cat 2 Junior Men 14-1815 3:02:28.5+1:18:47.1+75.98%56.82%-45.96%-49.90%
  • Cat 2 JW 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1316Knight, SaschaBattle Ground, WA - Cyclepath Racing Cat 2 JW 14-1816 2:23:35.6--100%0.45%0.45%
2317Stover, MadelinePortland, OR - PDX Devo Junior Cycling Cat 2 JW 14-1814 2:24:53.3+1:17.7+0.90%99.11%-0.45%-0.45%
  • Cat 2 Men 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1119Young, AndyBend, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3937 1:47:31.5--100%14.19%11.20%
2101Fealk, DanSpokane, WA - Apex Racing Cat 2 Men 19-3937 1:48:26.1+0:54.6+0.85%99.16%13.46%10.44%
3117Slowik, AaronAmity, OR - Metzker Yetis Cat 2 Men 19-3931 1:49:22.4+1:50.9+1.72%98.31%12.71%9.67%
4329Stadnik, AndrzejLake Oswego, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3930 1:50:17.2+2:45.7+2.57%97.50%11.98%8.91%
5330Coy, JonathanMosier, OR - Team Finger Cat 2 Men 19-3938 1:51:48.9+4:17.4+3.99%96.16%10.76%7.65%
6113Miller, JordanBend, OR - Deschutes Brewery Cat 2 Men 19-3937 1:51:57.9+4:26.4+4.13%96.03%10.64%7.53%
7327Keener, MosesSalem, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 2 Men 19-3927 1:52:02.5+4:31.0+4.20%95.97%10.58%7.46%
8349Francis, PaulBend, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 19-3939 1:52:40.2+5:08.7+4.78%95.43%10.08%6.95%
9326Davis, AustenEugene, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3928 1:53:10.1+5:38.6+5.25%95.01%9.68%6.53%
10102Gill, JohnHappy Valley, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 2 Men 19-3939 1:53:41.1+6:09.6+5.73%94.58%9.27%6.11%
11111McLean, NickWenatchee, WA Cat 2 Men 19-3939 1:54:42.3+7:10.8+6.68%93.74%8.46%5.27%
12114Philips, JustinPortland, OR - Swift Racing Cat 2 Men 19-3938 1:55:21.3+7:49.8+7.28%93.21%7.94%4.73%
13116Schissler, TrevorRoseburg, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3927 1:56:48.9+9:17.4+8.64%92.05%6.77%3.52%
14109Kawamura, GarySeattle, WA Cat 2 Men 19-3935 1:56:53.1+9:21.6+8.70%91.99%6.72%3.46%
15115rodriguez, AlbertBend, OR - The hub Cyclery Cat 2 Men 19-3935 1:59:38.6+12:07.1+11.27%89.87%4.52%1.19%
16112Mergen, EricPortland, OR - Planet PDX Cycling Cat 2 Men 19-3938 1:59:41.1+12:09.6+11.31%89.84%4.48%1.15%
17105Hillson, ScottWest Linn, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Cat 2 Men 19-3932 2:02:28.5+14:57.0+13.90%87.79%2.26%-1.15%
18118Smith, AndrewPortland, OR - Swift Racing PDX Cat 2 Men 19-3937 2:02:44.4+15:12.9+14.15%87.60%2.05%-1.37%
1992Angert, AdamPortland, OR - Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition Cat 2 Men 19-3934 2:03:54.1+16:22.6+15.23%86.78%1.12%-2.33%
2096Bouska, MichaelBend, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3936 2:04:51.6+17:20.1+16.12%86.12%0.35%-3.12%
21100Farncomb, RyanPortland, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3934 2:06:22.6+18:51.1+17.53%85.08%-0.86%-4.37%
2295Bloom, MattPortland, OR - Byzick + Company Cycling Cat 2 Men 19-3929 2:08:30.9+20:59.4+19.52%83.67%-2.56%-6.14%
23104Graves, ThomasSeattle, WA - TN Multisports Cat 2 Men 19-3936 2:09:22.2+21:50.7+20.32%83.11%-3.25%-6.85%
2497Caldwell, LuciusHood River, OR - Samsquantch's Posse Cat 2 Men 19-3938 2:11:58.7+24:27.2+22.74%81.47%-5.33%-9.00%
2588Thompson, JasonSisters, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3936 2:12:29.0+24:57.5+23.21%81.16%-5.73%-9.42%
2691Aldrich, CarlPortland, OR - BeerMongers Cat 2 Men 19-3935 2:15:44.2+28:12.7+26.24%79.22%-8.33%-12.10%
27106Hollingsworth, ScottPortland, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3937 2:17:52.4+30:20.9+28.22%77.99%-10.03%-13.87%
28325Coffin, AustinEugene, HI - I'm toast Cat 2 Men 19-3926 2:24:51.3+37:19.8+34.72%74.23%-15.60%-19.64%
29107HOUGHTON, ANDREWBend, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 19-3928 2:27:23.6+39:52.1+37.08%72.95%-17.63%-21.73%
30103Glogau, BrentWilsonville, OR Cat 2 Men 19-3937 2:38:03.5+50:32.0+47.00%68.03%-26.14%-30.54%
3199Davis, NickHines, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 19-3937 2:42:56.6+55:25.1+51.54%65.99%-30.04%-34.57%
3298Crow, RobertPortland, OR - Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 19-3939 2:46:03.9+58:32.4+54.44%64.75%-32.53%-37.15%
-110McFarlin, JakeBOISE, ID - HIGH DESERT HUSTLE Cat 2 Men 19-3927 DNF-----
-328tinsley, romeoSisters, OR - TEAM LUCKY PAW Cat 2 Men 19-3919 DNF-----
  • Cat 2 Men 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1159Russell, RyanBeaverton, OR - Team Russell Cat 2 Men 40-4946 1:49:07.2--100%16.50%12.27%
2134Cress, EricPortland, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 40-4948 1:51:02.4+1:55.2+1.76%98.27%15.03%10.73%
3131Chase, RyanBend, OR - Deschutes Brewery Cat 2 Men 40-4941 1:51:52.9+2:45.7+2.53%97.53%14.39%10.05%
4140Hamness, TerryWashougal, WA - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-4949 1:52:04.7+2:57.5+2.71%97.36%14.24%9.89%
5331Brodhead, JeremyBend, OR - Hearthside Medicine Cat 2 Men 40-4940 1:52:38.6+3:31.4+3.23%96.87%13.81%9.44%
6136DeSapio, JohnTerrebonne, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 40-4946 1:52:43.2+3:36.0+3.30%96.81%13.75%9.37%
7155Moore, ChristopherSalem, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4945 1:56:12.3+7:05.1+6.49%93.90%11.08%6.57%
8150Lokteff, MarkTigard, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-4944 1:56:48.6+7:41.4+7.05%93.42%10.62%6.09%
9157Rosen, DavidBeaverton, OR - Sage Titanium Factory Racing Cat 2 Men 40-4946 1:56:51.1+7:43.9+7.09%93.38%10.59%6.05%
10156popp, stevePortland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 2 Men 40-4946 1:57:20.7+8:13.5+7.54%92.99%10.21%5.66%
11168umberhandt, robertPortland, OR - Stumptown Cycling Cat 2 Men 40-4942 1:58:51.1+9:43.9+8.92%91.81%9.06%4.44%
12343Winkler, GabeCorvallis, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4943 1:59:04.8+9:57.6+9.13%91.64%8.88%4.26%
13169Varhola, GeorgePortland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 2 Men 40-4947 1:59:16.3+10:09.1+9.30%91.49%8.74%4.11%
14120Bailey, DemianCorvallis, OR - Marys Bicycle Club Cat 2 Men 40-4949 1:59:21.3+10:14.1+9.38%91.42%8.67%4.04%
15132Cothern, BrantPhilomath, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4941 1:59:28.9+10:21.7+9.50%91.33%8.58%3.94%
16499Offner, ErikPortland, OR - Planet PDX Cycling Cat 2 Men 40-4946 1:59:32.4+10:25.2+9.55%91.28%8.53%3.89%
17148Lacks, JonBend, OR - Nighthawks Cat 2 Men 40-4941 1:59:35.5+10:28.3+9.60%91.24%8.49%3.85%
18170Wessel, RobinTigard, OR - Hosmer Chiropractic Cat 2 Men 40-4949 1:59:38.2+10:31.0+9.64%91.21%8.46%3.81%
19161stafford, dennisPortland, OR - CX Pistols PB/ Gigantic brewing Cat 2 Men 40-4943 2:00:13.1+11:05.9+10.17%90.77%8.01%3.35%
20133Cox, DanielRoseburg, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4944 2:02:32.5+13:25.3+12.30%89.05%6.23%1.48%
21333Aldinger, ericHood River, OR - Team Finger Cat 2 Men 40-4948 2:02:43.3+13:36.1+12.46%88.92%6.10%1.33%
22332Rupe, TylerBend, OR - Hutch's/Bend Dental Cat 2 Men 40-4945 2:02:43.7+13:36.5+12.47%88.91%6.09%1.33%
23139Grover, ToddBend, OR - Boneyard Cycling Cat 2 Men 40-4947 2:03:07.1+13:59.9+12.83%88.63%5.79%1.01%
24160Smith, MatthewVancouver, WA - Swift Racing PDX Cat 2 Men 40-4942 2:03:52.7+14:45.5+13.52%88.09%5.21%0.40%
25125Boelter, MatthewHillsboro, OR - Cyclepath Racing Cat 2 Men 40-4940 2:03:54.1+14:46.9+13.55%88.07%5.19%0.38%
26163Stiles, ShaunVancouver, WA Cat 2 Men 40-4941 2:04:01.9+14:54.7+13.67%87.98%5.09%0.28%
27162Stevens, DonnyPortland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Cat 2 Men 40-4942 2:04:18.4+15:11.2+13.92%87.78%4.88%0.06%
28151maclean, deanPortland, OR - Planet PDX Cycling Cat 2 Men 40-4949 2:04:27.2+15:20.0+14.05%87.68%4.77%-0.06%
29342Swan, SteveBend, OR - Boneyard Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-4946 2:04:42.0+15:34.8+14.28%87.51%4.58%-0.26%
30126boyles, brettLake Oswego, OR - Planet PDX Cycling Cat 2 Men 40-4949 2:04:55.4+15:48.2+14.48%87.35%4.41%-0.44%
31153Manner, RyanPortland, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4949 2:06:03.1+16:55.9+15.52%86.57%3.55%-1.34%
32124Boelter, JoshuaPortland, OR - Cyclepath Racing Cat 2 Men 40-4943 2:07:08.9+18:01.7+16.52%85.82%2.71%-2.23%
33152Maddox, AndrewCentral Point, OR - Cycle Analysis Cat 2 Men 40-4947 2:07:34.3+18:27.1+16.91%85.54%2.38%-2.57%
34137Everard, EugeneBeaverton, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4947 2:10:36.8+21:29.6+19.70%83.54%0.06%-5.01%
35145Kerr, SteveHappy Valley, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4948 2:13:01.2+23:54.0+21.90%82.03%-1.78%-6.95%
36142Hawes, SheaMonmouth, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4945 2:13:35.9+24:28.7+22.43%81.68%-2.23%-7.41%
37347Swan, DarinVancouver, WA - Trusty Switchblade Cat 2 Men 40-4949 2:14:31.2+25:24.0+23.28%81.12%-2.93%-8.15%
38165Tazzara, FrankCorvallis, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4946 2:14:44.6+25:37.4+23.48%80.98%-3.10%-8.33%
39167Tyburski, GarrettPortland, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4941 2:17:03.3+27:56.1+25.60%79.62%-4.87%-10.19%
40143Hodgin, JacobBeaverton, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4945 2:18:57.0+29:49.8+27.34%78.53%-6.32%-11.71%
41171Wittreich, GeoffPortland, OR - Grouptrail cycling Cat 2 Men 40-4948 2:19:15.4+30:08.2+27.62%78.36%-6.56%-11.96%
42164Taft, ErickVancouver, WA - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 40-4949 2:21:15.2+32:08.0+29.45%77.25%-8.08%-13.57%
43123Bitler, JonFayetteville, AR Cat 2 Men 40-4948 2:22:42.9+33:35.7+30.79%76.46%-9.20%-14.74%
44141Hanselman, JoshuaNewberg, OR - 343 Cycling Cat 2 Men 40-4944 2:23:50.4+34:43.2+31.82%75.86%-10.06%-15.65%
45144Hunter, EricPortland, OR - Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Cat 2 Men 40-4945 2:24:34.6+35:27.4+32.49%75.48%-10.63%-16.24%
46154Meyer, EliasEugene, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4944 2:25:38.6+36:31.4+33.47%74.92%-11.44%-17.10%
47147Kribs, AaronPortland, OR - Akragonian Cat 2 Men 40-4948 2:26:54.9+37:47.7+34.64%74.27%-12.42%-18.12%
48158Rubus, NolanMedford, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4944 2:27:06.8+37:59.6+34.82%74.17%-12.57%-18.28%
49146Kim, JoeWashougal, WA - Camas Bike and Sport Cat 2 Men 40-4942 2:28:02.1+38:54.9+35.66%73.71%-13.27%-19.02%
50135Curley, JayBend, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4949 2:37:35.5+48:28.3+44.42%69.24%-20.59%-26.70%
51149Larkin, ThomasBend, OR - Three Creeks Brewing Cat 2 Men 40-4946 2:43:33.8+54:26.6+49.89%66.71%-25.16%-31.50%
52138Graves, ScottCanby, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4941 2:50:26.9+1:01:19.7+56.20%64.02%-30.42%-37.04%
53129Carlton, ChadBattle Ground, WA Cat 2 Men 40-4947 3:02:39.6+1:13:32.4+67.39%59.74%-39.77%-46.86%
54334Mateas, LanceWindsor, CA Cat 2 Men 40-4948 3:07:16.3+1:18:09.1+71.62%58.27%-43.30%-50.56%
-122Bermea, JohnCentral Point, OR Cat 2 Men 40-4948 DNF-----
  • Cat 2 Men 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1194Carroll, ScottCorvallis, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 50-5954 1:50:04.6--100%17.01%14.40%
2197Fennerl, JurgenBend, OR - Hutches bend Oregon Cat 2 Men 50-5951 1:51:54.6+1:50.0+1.67%98.36%15.63%12.98%
3185Abel, MikePortland, OR - Planet PDX Cycling Cat 2 Men 50-5950 1:53:06.2+3:01.6+2.75%97.32%14.73%12.05%
4204Jacobs, BobPortland, OR - Bicycleattorney.com Cat 2 Men 50-5954 1:53:49.2+3:44.6+3.40%96.71%14.19%11.49%
5208Lehnert, AlexanderEugene, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5952 1:54:43.9+4:39.3+4.23%95.94%13.50%10.78%
6205Johnson, BarronSisters, OR - Oregon Train Syndicate Cat 2 Men 50-5954 1:55:23.0+5:18.4+4.82%95.40%13.01%10.28%
7188Atkey, WarrenBend, OR - Hutch's Bend Dental Cat 2 Men 50-5950 1:55:45.6+5:41.0+5.16%95.09%12.73%9.98%
8227Schwartz, AllenMcMinnville, OR - Baker Creek Boys Cat 2 Men 50-5956 1:56:22.8+6:18.2+5.73%94.58%12.26%9.50%
9217Nary, JeffBend, OR - Sagebrush Cycles Cat 2 Men 50-5954 1:56:33.9+6:29.3+5.89%94.43%12.12%9.36%
10345Small, JayVancouver, WA - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 50-5953 1:57:03.2+6:58.6+6.34%94.04%11.75%8.98%
11226Schusterman, EricBend, OR - Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Cat 2 Men 50-5959 1:57:29.9+7:25.3+6.74%93.68%11.42%8.63%
12225Schrankel, MikeHood River, OR - Team Finger Cat 2 Men 50-5952 1:58:04.8+8:00.2+7.27%93.22%10.98%8.18%
13189Bertolini, BrianBrookings, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5951 1:58:48.0+8:43.4+7.92%92.66%10.44%7.62%
14223Rogers, TrigPortland, OR - Bicycleattorney.com Cat 2 Men 50-5953 2:00:29.4+10:24.8+9.46%91.36%9.16%6.31%
15192Campeau, TomElk grove, CA Cat 2 Men 50-5951 2:00:30.9+10:26.3+9.48%91.34%9.14%6.29%
16224Schauer, TimCamas, WA - Sage Titanium Factory Racing Cat 2 Men 50-5951 2:01:12.5+11:07.9+10.11%90.82%8.62%5.75%
17230Smith, DougBend, OR - Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Cat 2 Men 50-5959 2:01:25.2+11:20.6+10.30%90.66%8.46%5.58%
18200goodfriend, erikPortland, OR - Hammer Velo Cat 2 Men 50-5959 2:01:32.4+11:27.8+10.41%90.57%8.37%5.49%
19220Pfeiffer, BradleyBend, OR - Deschutes Brewery Cat 2 Men 50-5951 2:02:36.5+12:31.9+11.38%89.78%7.57%4.66%
20211MAGILL, RICHARDBend, OR - PacificSource Cat 2 Men 50-5953 2:05:03.8+14:59.2+13.61%88.02%5.71%2.75%
21196Faxon, DavidNewberg, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5954 2:05:17.6+15:13.0+13.82%87.86%5.54%2.57%
22186Alling, ChrisVancouver, WA - Half fast velo p/b ninkasi brewing Cat 2 Men 50-5955 2:05:55.7+15:51.1+14.40%87.41%5.06%2.08%
23236Waring, WilliamCamas, WA - Camas Bike and Sport Cat 2 Men 50-5954 2:05:56.6+15:52.0+14.41%87.40%5.05%2.06%
24238wolf, johnPortland, OR - Bicycleattorney.com Cat 2 Men 50-5951 2:06:10.9+16:06.3+14.63%87.24%4.87%1.88%
25206johnson, cortBend, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Men 50-5955 2:07:41.2+17:36.6+16.00%86.21%3.74%0.71%
26201Grossman, ToddBend, OR - Pacific Source Cat 2 Men 50-5956 2:07:48.9+17:44.3+16.11%86.12%3.64%0.61%
27210Linde, Duffwashougsl, WA - Camas Bike and Sport Cat 2 Men 50-5954 2:09:22.9+19:18.3+17.54%85.08%2.46%-0.61%
28346Diefenbaugh, PaulCornelius, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5951 2:09:25.1+19:20.5+17.57%85.05%2.43%-0.64%
29193Carpenter, NeilPortland, OR - Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team Cat 2 Men 50-5955 2:09:50.2+19:45.6+17.95%84.78%2.12%-0.96%
30219Pettigrew, DavidCorvallis, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5950 2:10:16.8+20:12.2+18.35%84.49%1.78%-1.31%
31218Owen, JamesSalem, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 2 Men 50-5950 2:11:31.1+21:26.5+19.48%83.70%0.85%-2.27%
32233stoller, markPortland, OR - Stumptown Cycling Cub Cat 2 Men 50-5958 2:11:44.9+21:40.3+19.69%83.55%0.67%-2.45%
33340Barrett, CharlesPortland, OR - Cyclepath Racing Cat 2 Men 50-5951 2:14:39.0+24:34.4+22.32%81.75%-1.51%-4.71%
34203Irusta, TonyHermiston, OR - Scott’s cycle and sports Cat 2 Men 50-5952 2:15:11.0+25:06.4+22.81%81.43%-1.91%-5.12%
35190Blanchard, DerekWalla Walla, WA - Bicycle Barn Cat 2 Men 50-5958 2:15:53.3+25:48.7+23.45%81.01%-2.45%-5.67%
36222Quinlan, BrendanBeaverton, OR - Half fast velo p/b ninkasi brewing Cat 2 Men 50-5959 2:18:21.5+28:16.9+25.69%79.56%-4.31%-7.59%
37335Fykerud, EricBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports Cat 2 Men 50-5954 2:18:26.0+28:21.4+25.76%79.52%-4.36%-7.65%
38336Claggett, KevinCanby, OR - FFN cycling team P/B Wattie Ink Cat 2 Men 50-5952 2:19:46.1+29:41.5+26.97%78.76%-5.37%-8.69%
39187Alvarado, GilFolsom, CA Cat 2 Men 50-5950 2:20:18.6+30:14.0+27.47%78.45%-5.78%-9.11%
40231Smith, ThomasEugene, OR - Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing Cat 2 Men 50-5958 2:20:56.0+30:51.4+28.03%78.11%-6.25%-9.59%
41209Lenhart, DavidBend, OR - Boneyard Cat 2 Men 50-5958 2:24:44.3+34:39.7+31.49%76.05%-9.12%-12.55%
42191Bussey, DavidCanby, OR - Showers Pass/TeamODZ Cat 2 Men 50-5955 2:26:02.6+35:58.0+32.67%75.37%-10.10%-13.57%
43202Hoenisch, Derek SLake Oswego, OR - Independent Cat 2 Men 50-5954 2:26:52.2+36:47.6+33.43%74.95%-10.73%-14.21%
44237Webstet, DamonVancouver, WA Cat 2 Men 50-5958 2:30:39.6+40:35.0+36.87%73.06%-13.58%-17.16%
45235Vazquez, DavidEugene, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5953 2:31:41.5+41:36.9+37.81%72.57%-14.36%-17.96%
46207Kile, DouglasBurns, OR - Bike and Trike Cat 2 Men 50-5956 2:36:43.5+46:38.9+42.38%70.24%-18.16%-21.87%
47198Flanagan, DavidProsser, WA - The Irish Freight Train Cat 2 Men 50-5950 2:38:06.0+48:01.4+43.63%69.62%-19.19%-22.94%
48229Smart, TomWashougal, WA Cat 2 Men 50-5956 2:45:20.8+55:16.2+50.21%66.57%-24.65%-28.58%
49215Moore, StephenBend, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5952 2:46:51.3+56:46.7+51.58%65.97%-25.79%-29.75%
50216Mountain, KyleGresham, OR - HUP united Cat 2 Men 50-5952 2:46:53.0+56:48.4+51.61%65.96%-25.81%-29.77%
51212mederos, DennisWashougal, WA - Team Hop Bud Cat 2 Men 50-5954 2:48:22.1+58:17.5+52.96%65.38%-26.93%-30.93%
52199Friddle, JosephBend, OR Cat 2 Men 50-5952 2:58:37.0+1:08:32.4+62.27%61.63%-34.66%-38.90%
  • Cat 2 Men 60+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1239Andring, ClintonBend, OR - Hutchs Bend Dental Cat 2 Men 60+64 1:50:45.9--100%15.46%11.36%
2249Johnson, KevinSilverdale, WA - Egencia Cat 2 Men 60+65 1:54:32.0+3:46.1+3.40%96.71%12.58%8.34%
3261Wilson, KenE Wenatchee, WA - Ridge Cyclesport Cat 2 Men 60+60 1:57:38.8+6:52.9+6.21%94.15%10.20%5.85%
4256OBrien, JohnRidgefield, WA - Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike Cat 2 Men 60+60 1:58:48.3+8:02.4+7.26%93.23%9.32%4.93%
5252Mallon, TerryMtHood/pkdl, OR - Team Finger Cat 2 Men 60+64 1:58:49.3+8:03.4+7.27%93.22%9.31%4.91%
6247Hollister, JeffPortland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 2 Men 60+61 2:02:36.4+11:50.5+10.69%90.34%6.42%1.88%
7240Burnard, DaveForest Grove, OR Cat 2 Men 60+63 2:03:15.9+12:30.0+11.29%89.86%5.92%1.36%
8254mcmahon, williamVolcano, HI Cat 2 Men 60+60 2:03:28.1+12:42.2+11.47%89.71%5.76%1.19%
9251Luoma, DavidPortland, OR - Cyclepath Racing Cat 2 Men 60+62 2:03:42.9+12:57.0+11.69%89.53%5.57%1.00%
10255Miller, MarkCorvallis, OR - Marys Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 60+64 2:03:44.1+12:58.2+11.71%89.52%5.56%0.98%
11250Joy, LarrySurrey, BC - SORCE Bike Club Cat 2 Men 60+60 2:06:11.1+15:25.2+13.92%87.78%3.69%-0.98%
12243Furst, StefanVancouver, WA - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 2 Men 60+62 2:08:33.8+17:47.9+16.07%86.16%1.87%-2.88%
13241Davis, DanBend, OR - Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery Cat 2 Men 60+61 2:15:26.5+24:40.6+22.28%81.78%-3.38%-8.39%
14260Velardi, RoyCamas, WA - Camas Bike and Sport Cat 2 Men 60+61 2:15:41.3+24:55.4+22.50%81.63%-3.57%-8.59%
15245Heywood, TomWenatchee, WA - Ridge cycle and Set Coaching Cat 2 Men 60+72 2:19:51.9+29:06.0+26.27%79.19%-6.75%-11.93%
16246Hildebrandt, MarkTigard, OR - Cyclepath Racing Cat 2 Men 60+63 2:22:28.9+31:43.0+28.63%77.74%-8.75%-14.02%
17259Speirn, RussellPortland, OR - Cyclepath Racing Cat 2 Men 60+73 2:29:43.9+38:58.0+35.18%73.98%-14.28%-19.82%
18244Hand, MarkTigard, OR - Planet PDX Cycling Cat 2 Men 60+60 2:33:31.6+42:45.7+38.61%72.15%-17.18%-22.86%
19248Jobson, MarkBend, OR - MBSEF Cat 2 Men 60+70 2:35:07.4+44:21.5+40.05%71.40%-18.40%-24.14%
20258Rockwood, JohnHillsboro, OR - Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Cat 2 Men 60+60 2:36:21.6+45:35.7+41.16%70.84%-19.34%-25.13%
  • Cat 2 Women 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1288Jeddeloh, LauraSeattle, WA - Keller Rohrback Cat 2 Women 19-3928 2:03:34.8--100%12.19%9.96%
2293Stevinson, BrookePortland, OR Cat 2 Women 19-3936 2:07:41.0+4:06.2+3.32%96.79%9.28%6.97%
3292Shreffler, NataliePortland, OR Cat 2 Women 19-3929 2:08:30.1+4:55.3+3.98%96.17%8.70%6.38%
4286Drennan, KatePortland, OR - BeerMongers Cat 2 Women 19-3936 2:13:52.5+10:17.7+8.33%92.31%4.88%2.46%
5290Loscutoff, AlexaRedmond, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate Cat 2 Women 19-3932 2:13:52.6+10:17.8+8.33%92.31%4.88%2.46%
6287Glass, LaurenSteamboat Springs, CO Cat 2 Women 19-3928 2:17:15.4+13:40.6+11.07%90.04%2.48%0.00%
7285Caldwell, JulieHood River, OR - Samsquantch's Posse Cat 2 Women 19-3938 2:25:27.1+21:52.3+17.70%84.96%-3.35%-5.97%
8294Wyland, SaraBend, OR - Mira! Cat 2 Women 19-3935 2:27:20.7+23:45.9+19.23%83.87%-4.69%-7.35%
9284arollo, LIZBend, OR - Murder of Crows Cat 2 Women 19-3939 2:29:30.3+25:55.5+20.98%82.66%-6.23%-8.92%
10291Nussbaumer, ValerieHood River, OR - Team Finger Cat 2 Women 19-3935 2:37:41.0+34:06.2+27.60%78.37%-12.04%-14.88%
11493Fealk, CarolynSpokane, WA - Team Thrive Cat 2 Women 19-3934 2:43:24.4+39:49.6+32.23%75.63%-16.10%-19.05%
  • Cat 2 Women 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1303Levering, RyanBend, OR - Sagebrush Cycles Cat 2 Women 40-4941 2:02:29.2--100%14.39%13.63%
2305Maguire, RemyPortland, OR Cat 2 Women 40-4940 2:06:22.4+3:53.2+3.17%96.92%11.67%10.89%
3295Billowitz, LaylaBend, OR - Slippery Sasquatch Racing Cat 2 Women 40-4946 2:12:13.4+9:44.2+7.95%92.64%7.58%6.76%
4301Gualandi, LizaBend, OR - murder of crows cycling club Cat 2 Women 40-4942 2:16:26.7+13:57.5+11.40%89.77%4.63%3.78%
5337Sass, KimberlyPortland, OR - Sorella Forte Cat 2 Women 40-4940 2:20:30.5+18:01.3+14.71%87.17%1.79%0.92%
6296Boelter, ShellyPortland, OR - Cyclepath Racing Cat 2 Women 40-4941 2:21:15.7+18:46.5+15.33%86.71%1.27%0.39%
7297Bradway, MargiPortland, OR - Bike Attorney/ Bikeattorney.com Cat 2 Women 40-4945 2:22:21.6+19:52.4+16.22%86.04%0.50%-0.39%
8306Spiak, StephaniePortland, OR - Team 10 Barrel Cat 2 Women 40-4947 2:26:50.7+24:21.5+19.89%83.41%-2.64%-3.55%
9503Goodman, EmilyPortland, OR - Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary Cat 2 Women 40-4943 2:34:40.0+32:10.8+26.27%79.19%-8.10%-9.07%
10302Jumper, AlisonFayetteville, AR - Ozarkanian Cat 2 Women 40-4944 2:35:20.3+32:51.1+26.82%78.85%-8.57%-9.54%
11299Dahlberg, JessicaBend, OR Cat 2 Women 40-4940 2:36:57.4+34:28.2+28.14%78.04%-9.70%-10.68%
12304Linton, KatieWashougal, WA - Planet PDX Cycling Cat 2 Women 40-4945 2:41:25.3+38:56.1+31.79%75.88%-12.82%-13.83%
  • Cat 2 Women 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1313Melkonian, LoraTrout Lake, WA - Team Finger Cat 2 Women 50+60 2:08:22.3--100%16.76%14.99%
2487Hatcliffe, MariaBend, OR Cat 2 Women 50+64 2:17:51.9+9:29.6+7.40%93.11%10.61%8.70%
3307Barnard, PattyCamas, WA - Camas Bike and Sport Cat 2 Women 50+53 2:19:19.2+10:56.9+8.53%92.14%9.66%7.74%
4314Schusterman, CaryBend, OR - SunnysideSportsTeam Cat 2 Women 50+53 2:23:19.7+14:57.4+11.65%89.56%7.06%5.09%
5312Johnson, SherylSilverdale, WA - Egencia Cat 2 Women 50+64 2:38:41.2+30:18.9+23.62%80.90%-2.89%-5.09%
6315Wilson, MollyEugene, OR Cat 2 Women 50+63 2:40:54.8+32:32.5+25.35%79.78%-4.34%-6.56%
7310Hanna, SuePortland, OR - Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team Cat 2 Women 50+63 2:54:31.7+46:09.4+35.96%73.55%-13.17%-15.58%
8311Huffman, ElisaWalla Walla, WA - Wild@Heart Cat 2 Women 50+55 3:10:46.3+1:02:24.0+48.61%67.29%-23.70%-26.33%
  • Cat 3 Junior Men 10-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1408Strait, ZaneBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1313 55:48.2--100%29.75%30.46%
2398Bentley, PeterBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312 58:48.2+3:00.0+5.38%94.90%25.97%26.72%
3400Blankenship, BjornBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1311 1:01:44.4+5:56.2+10.64%90.38%22.28%23.07%
4402Fairbanks, GradinCorvallis, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1313 1:03:26.8+7:38.6+13.70%87.95%20.13%20.94%
5399Billowitz, JackBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1311 1:04:01.9+8:13.7+14.75%87.15%19.39%20.21%
6410Westerfield, HunterTigard, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312 1:07:39.1+11:50.9+21.23%82.49%14.83%15.70%
7473Johnson, BryantBend, OR - Ridge Brothers Racing Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1313 1:13:10.2+17:22.0+31.12%76.27%7.89%8.82%
8492Leahey, FelixSisters, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1315 1:15:13.2+19:25.0+34.79%74.19%5.31%6.27%
9403Hetrick, JacktonBend, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312 1:19:16.6+23:28.4+42.06%70.39%0.20%1.21%
10404Levering, EliBend, OR - Sagebrush Cycles Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1311 1:21:13.4+25:25.2+45.55%68.70%-2.25%-1.21%
11406Rubus, TygeMedford, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1314 1:24:35.7+28:47.5+51.59%65.97%-6.50%-5.41%
12474Davis, BryantSisters, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1313 1:26:30.9+30:42.7+55.04%64.50%-8.91%-7.81%
13409Umberhandt, JamesPortland, OR - Stumptown Cycling Club Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1310 1:26:34.0+30:45.8+55.13%64.46%-8.98%-7.87%
14488Kim, RileyWashougal, WA - Camas Bikes Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1310 1:29:52.3+34:04.1+61.05%62.09%-13.14%-11.99%
15407Schmidgall, SamuelSalem, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312 1:32:13.2+36:25.0+65.26%60.51%-16.09%-14.92%
16489Kim, TaylorWashougal, WA - Camas Bikes Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1312 1:40:19.4+44:31.2+79.78%55.62%-26.30%-25.01%
17401Draper, DuganSisters, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1311 1:40:30.0+44:41.8+80.10%55.53%-26.52%-25.23%
18494Zito, AidenVancouver, WA Cat 3 Junior Men 10-1310 1:48:52.6+53:04.4+95.11%51.25%-37.06%-35.67%
  • Cat 3 Junior Men 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1421Neumaier, EthanBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814 55:25.8--100%18.46%12.68%
2416Harris, IsaacPhilomath, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 55:53.3+0:27.5+0.83%99.18%17.79%11.96%
3429Westerfield, TygreTigard, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817 1:00:55.1+5:29.3+9.90%90.99%10.39%4.04%
4427Tai, BenjaminCamas, WA - Cyclepath Racing Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:00:58.0+5:32.2+9.99%90.92%10.32%3.96%
5414Hamness, JacobWashougal, WA - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 1:00:58.8+5:33.0+10.01%90.90%10.30%3.94%
6420Myers, RonanWest Linn, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:01:08.6+5:42.8+10.31%90.66%10.06%3.68%
7475Simonich, NoahCorvallis, OR - Corvallis Composite MTB Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 1:02:28.1+7:02.3+12.70%88.73%8.11%1.60%
8411Barnhart, ElijahPhilomath, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817 1:03:04.9+7:39.1+13.80%87.87%7.21%0.63%
9415Hanley, CarterVancouver, WA - Cyclepath Racing Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817 1:03:15.8+7:50.0+14.13%87.62%6.94%0.35%
10412Baughman, WyattMill city, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814 1:03:24.7+7:58.9+14.40%87.41%6.72%0.11%
11501Gilbert, KaldenSisters, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1817 1:03:27.5+8:01.7+14.48%87.35%6.66%0.04%
12476Windhamsmith, LiamBend, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814 1:03:30.4+8:04.6+14.57%87.28%6.58%-0.04%
13423Rousseau, CasimirKeizer, OR - Pro-Life American Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 1:04:11.3+8:45.5+15.80%86.36%5.58%-1.11%
14424Rousseau, FrancisKeizer, OR - Pro-Life American Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:06:32.3+11:06.5+20.04%83.31%2.12%-4.81%
15426Smith, johnnyTualatin, OR - TUHS Timber Wolves Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1819 1:07:47.3+12:21.5+22.30%81.77%0.29%-6.78%
16417Harvey, JacobTigard, OR - Tualatin Valley Composite Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1818 1:10:50.7+15:24.9+27.81%78.24%-4.21%-11.60%
17419Myers, CharleyWest Linn, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 1:13:20.3+17:54.5+32.31%75.58%-7.88%-15.53%
18413Bussey, JoshuaAurora, OR - Showers Pass/TeamODZ Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:17:57.4+22:31.6+40.64%71.10%-14.67%-22.80%
19425Shaffer, CarsonPortland, OR Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1815 1:20:21.7+24:55.9+44.98%68.98%-18.21%-26.59%
20520Hagedorn,CarterPortland, OR - PDX Devo Junior Cycling Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:24:24.3+28:58.5+52.27%65.67%-24.16%-32.96%
21431Wright, JakeTualatin, OR - TUHs cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1819 1:26:30.3+31:04.5+56.06%64.08%-27.25%-36.27%
22418Jacobs, RowanPortland, OR - Bicycleattorney.com Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1816 1:29:10.7+33:44.9+60.88%62.16%-31.18%-40.48%
-428Weathers, RyanPortland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 3 Junior Men 14-1814 DNF-----
  • Cat 3 Junior Women 10-13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1461Gerard, NeveBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1313 1:04:02.8--100%16.12%17.30%
2464rodriguez, Sophia sofastBend, OR - The hub Cyclery Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1311 1:05:00.0+0:57.2+1.49%98.53%14.87%16.07%
3459Beebe, TessaBOISE, ID - BYRDS Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1310 1:17:25.8+13:23.0+20.90%82.72%-1.40%0.02%
4462Knight, AleenaBattle Ground, WA - Cyclepath Racing Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1313 1:17:26.5+13:23.7+20.91%82.70%-1.42%0.00%
5466Westerfield, SummerTigard, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1312 1:20:21.5+16:18.7+25.47%79.70%-5.24%-3.77%
6463MCCARTHY, KaylaBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1311 1:22:00.0+17:57.2+28.03%78.11%-7.39%-5.89%
7460Cothern, RebeccaPhilomath, OR Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1312 1:28:13.6+24:10.8+37.75%72.59%-15.54%-13.93%
-477Gilbert, AnaSisters, OR Cat 3 Junior Women 10-1313 DNF-----
  • Cat 3 Junior Women 14-18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1500Eckert, KylieBend, OR - Bend Endurance Academy Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1816 1:04:27.7--100%22.43%15.40%
2470MCCARTHY, PaytonBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1815 1:04:30.6+0:02.9+0.07%99.93%22.37%15.33%
3467Cordova, RobinPhilomath, OR Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1818 1:11:26.4+6:58.7+10.83%90.23%14.04%6.24%
4471Rousseau, SofiaKeizer, OR - Pro-Life American Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1814 1:16:04.9+11:37.2+18.03%84.73%8.45%0.15%
5490Ripley, RyaMonroe, OR Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1817 1:16:18.3+11:50.6+18.37%84.48%8.18%-0.15%
6469Hetrick, ClaireBend, OR Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1814 1:26:26.1+21:58.4+34.09%74.58%-4.01%-13.44%
7472Umberhandt, IsabellePortland, OR - Stumptown Cycling Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1814 1:28:06.2+23:38.5+36.68%73.17%-6.02%-15.63%
8478Owen, LinneaSalem, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 3 Junior Women 14-1817 2:17:30.0+1:13:02.3+113.31%46.88%-65.45%-80.46%
  • Cat 3 Men 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1363Weeks, KarlBend, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3939 56:54.1--100%21.16%16.64%
2481Weald, RyanBend, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3929 57:22.8+0:28.7+0.84%99.17%20.49%15.94%
3364Woodward, NickPortland, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3937 57:58.2+1:04.1+1.88%98.16%19.68%15.08%
4495Guevara, OscarVancouver, WA - Jabatos Cat 3 Men 19-3930 58:44.7+1:50.6+3.24%96.86%18.60%13.94%
5483Wallin, HadenCanby, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3924 59:38.9+2:44.8+4.83%95.40%17.35%12.62%
6360Lund, DallasPortland, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3929 1:02:16.5+5:22.4+9.44%91.37%13.71%8.77%
7356Grip, BrandonRedmond, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3930 1:03:26.7+6:32.6+11.50%89.69%12.09%7.06%
8362Rousseau, ThomasKeizer, OR - Pro-Life American Cat 3 Men 19-3922 1:03:32.1+6:38.0+11.66%89.56%11.96%6.93%
9361Quinn, MaxCorvallis, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3929 1:05:28.4+8:34.3+15.06%86.91%9.28%4.09%
10354Colavito, JonSalem, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3935 1:07:06.4+10:12.3+17.93%84.79%7.02%1.69%
11359Klaudt, MatthewNewport, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3936 1:08:15.8+11:21.7+19.97%83.36%5.41%0.00%
12352Bland, MckenziePhilomath, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3929 1:10:33.0+13:38.9+23.99%80.65%2.24%-3.35%
13353Coburn, NickDamascus, OR - Team Damascus Cat 3 Men 19-3938 1:17:02.8+20:08.7+35.40%73.85%-6.76%-12.87%
14355Edwards, BenjaminGrants Pass, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3928 1:17:56.2+21:02.1+36.97%73.01%-7.99%-14.17%
15357Horrell, DanSpringfield, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3938 1:18:11.3+21:17.2+37.41%72.78%-8.34%-14.54%
16480Nihei, KyleTualatin, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3936 1:18:24.8+21:30.7+37.80%72.57%-8.65%-14.87%
17350Ahumada, EderLincoln City, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3928 1:19:29.4+22:35.3+39.70%71.58%-10.14%-16.45%
18351Anderson, JacobBend, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3933 1:26:26.0+29:31.9+51.90%65.83%-19.76%-26.62%
19482Chambers, KylePortland, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3925 1:27:46.0+30:51.9+54.24%64.83%-21.61%-28.57%
20479Russell, AndrewSalem, OR Cat 3 Men 19-3933 1:28:03.6+31:09.5+54.76%64.62%-22.02%-29.00%
21365Zito, RonaldVancouver, WA Cat 3 Men 19-3937 1:50:55.7+54:01.6+94.95%51.30%-53.71%-62.50%
  • Cat 3 Men 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1496Rhodes, GregBend, OR - Endurance Athlete Cat 3 Men 40-4940 55:49.3--100%21.52%19.81%
244Roeder, DanielPortland, OR - Mountain Sports Oberursel Cat 3 Men 40-4944 55:49.7+0:00.4+0.01%99.99%21.51%19.80%
3369Briscoe, JeffBend, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4942 1:00:05.0+4:15.7+7.63%92.91%15.52%13.69%
4371Hagedorn, JosephPortland, OR - Grouptrail cycling Cat 3 Men 40-4947 1:00:50.1+5:00.8+8.98%91.76%14.47%12.61%
5375Mergen, BenjaminCORBETT, OR - Planet PDX Cat 3 Men 40-4944 1:01:01.0+5:11.7+9.31%91.49%14.21%12.35%
6379Silver, PhillipBend, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4943 1:03:10.9+7:21.6+13.18%88.35%11.17%9.24%
7484Boyd, NathanHailey, ID Cat 3 Men 40-4944 1:03:11.0+7:21.7+13.19%88.35%11.16%9.23%
8370burton, markMcMinnville, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4942 1:03:25.7+7:36.4+13.63%88.01%10.82%8.88%
9374Loughman, KeithBend, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4944 1:06:38.5+10:49.2+19.38%83.76%6.30%4.27%
10366Ard, NathanAlbany, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4941 1:09:36.7+13:47.4+24.70%80.19%2.13%0.00%
11491Skidmore, DougPortland, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4949 1:09:37.6+13:48.3+24.73%80.17%2.11%-0.02%
12373Kemble, RobertAPO, AP - Boneyard Cycling Cat 3 Men 40-4948 1:11:44.6+15:55.3+28.52%77.81%-0.87%-3.06%
13502Schaffran, EricBend, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4941 1:15:55.2+20:05.9+36.00%73.53%-6.74%-9.06%
14372Hetrick, MikeBend, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4946 1:17:30.3+21:41.0+38.84%72.02%-8.97%-11.34%
15367Bhear, JasonDamascus, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4946 1:20:02.6+24:13.3+43.39%69.74%-12.54%-14.99%
16378Shaffer, GregoryPortland, OR - Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling Cat 3 Men 40-4947 1:22:33.7+26:44.4+47.90%67.61%-16.08%-18.60%
17380Winnen, SteveSalem, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4946 1:28:56.2+33:06.9+59.32%62.77%-25.04%-27.76%
18368Braun, MarkFairview, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Cat 3 Men 40-4948 1:31:15.7+35:26.4+63.49%61.17%-28.31%-31.10%
19377Schmidgall, BrandonSalem, OR Cat 3 Men 40-4943 1:34:07.8+38:18.5+68.63%59.30%-32.35%-35.22%
  • Cat 3 Men 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1382Barnard, WillCamas, WA - Camas Bike & Sport Cat 3 Men 50+52 58:47.0--100%21.38%19.26%
2385Clothier, RickBend, OR Cat 3 Men 50+52 58:57.8+0:10.8+0.31%99.69%21.14%19.02%
3387Dolich, ScottPortland, OR Cat 3 Men 50+51 1:01:56.2+3:09.2+5.36%94.91%17.16%14.93%
4397Yoast, DaveSilverton, OR Cat 3 Men 50+51 1:02:07.7+3:20.7+5.69%94.62%16.91%14.67%
5393Rousseau, RobKeizer, OR - Pro-Life American Cat 3 Men 50+51 1:03:12.2+4:25.2+7.52%93.01%15.47%13.19%
6384Bugado, ScottKeizer, OR Cat 3 Men 50+53 1:09:23.8+10:36.8+18.06%84.71%7.19%4.69%
7386Davenport, PatrickSisters, OR - The Have Fun Club Cat 3 Men 50+52 1:09:36.2+10:49.2+18.41%84.45%6.91%4.40%
8497Adams, BrettBend, OR - Sagebrush Cycle Cat 3 Men 50+60 1:12:05.6+13:18.6+22.64%81.54%3.58%0.98%
9388Eastland, ErikBend, OR - All Access Staging Cat 3 Men 50+59 1:12:48.5+14:01.5+23.86%80.74%2.62%0.00%
10396walkenhorst, johnBend, OR Cat 3 Men 50+64 1:15:21.7+16:34.7+28.20%78.00%-0.79%-3.51%
11485schepke, kylePortland, OR Cat 3 Men 50+52 1:16:36.5+17:49.5+30.32%76.73%-2.46%-5.22%
12394Russell, LorenCorvallis, OR - Vegan Fleez! Cat 3 Men 50+77 1:17:03.3+18:16.3+31.08%76.29%-3.06%-5.83%
13392Petrin, James "JP"Salem, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 3 Men 50+67 1:19:28.6+20:41.6+35.20%73.96%-6.29%-9.16%
14195Chaffin, SteveBOISE, ID - Idabros Cat 3 Men 50+51 1:26:19.9+27:32.9+46.86%68.09%-15.46%-18.57%
15390Lindsey, MichaelVancouver, WA Cat 3 Men 50+52 1:28:40.6+29:53.6+50.85%66.29%-18.60%-21.79%
16389LeSage, RickBend, OR Cat 3 Men 50+57 1:33:32.4+34:45.4+59.13%62.84%-25.10%-28.47%
17221Porter, JamesSalem, OR Cat 3 Men 50+52 1:45:08.0+46:21.0+78.85%55.91%-40.61%-44.40%
-383Bonilla, JoseCornelius, OR Cat 3 Men 50+53 DNF-----
  • Cat 3 Women 19-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1498Timmerman, LisaPortland, OR Cat 3 Women 19-3936 1:03:44.7--100%11.35%6.04%
2435Miiller, HanaMeridian, ID Cat 3 Women 19-3929 1:04:22.9+0:38.2+1.00%99.01%10.46%5.10%
3434McClure, HayleyBend, OR - Gearfix Cat 3 Women 19-3933 1:06:34.8+2:50.1+4.45%95.74%7.41%1.86%
4433Horst, MeganPortland, OR - Gladyators Cat 3 Women 19-3939 1:07:09.7+3:25.0+5.36%94.91%6.60%1.00%
5440Touchette, EmilyBend, OR Cat 3 Women 19-3920 1:07:49.6+4:04.9+6.40%93.98%5.67%0.02%
6486Brodhead, HavilahBend, OR - Hearthside Medicine Cat 3 Women 19-3938 1:07:51.5+4:06.8+6.45%93.94%5.63%-0.02%
7432Hawes, RachelMonmouth, OR Cat 3 Women 19-3938 1:09:01.5+5:16.8+8.28%92.35%4.01%-1.74%
8438Rousseau, GinaKeizer, OR - Pro-Life American Cat 3 Women 19-3921 1:19:26.4+15:41.7+24.62%80.24%-10.48%-17.09%
9437Owen, KristinaSalem, OR - Capitol Velo Cat 3 Women 19-3921 1:19:27.6+15:42.9+24.65%80.22%-10.50%-17.12%
10436Ohara, MandyPortland, OR Cat 3 Women 19-3940 1:33:35.1+29:50.4+46.81%68.11%-30.15%-37.94%
  • Cat 3 Women 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1445umberhandt, sarahPortland, OR - Stumptown Cycling Club Cat 3 Women 40-4943 1:13:52.2--100%20.35%29.17%
2441Ard, KellyAlbany, OR Cat 3 Women 40-4940 1:14:46.7+0:54.5+1.23%98.79%19.37%28.30%
3443Lucey, KelliBeaverton, OR Cat 3 Women 40-4941 1:44:17.4+30:25.2+41.18%70.83%-12.45%0.00%
4444Speirn, RobynLafayette, CO Cat 3 Women 40-4942 1:44:24.7+30:32.5+41.35%70.75%-12.58%-0.12%
5442Hetrick, ReneeBend, OR Cat 3 Women 40-4948 1:46:21.1+32:28.9+43.97%69.46%-14.68%-1.98%
  • Cat 3 Women 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1446Anderson, KristaPortland, OR - Half Fast Velo By Ninkasi Cat 3 Women 50+58 1:07:57.6--100%22.31%20.20%
2453Hicks, SusanBend, OR Cat 3 Women 50+59 1:08:52.0+0:54.4+1.33%98.68%21.28%19.14%
3455Phippen, BonnieBend, OR Cat 3 Women 50+70 1:15:21.0+7:23.4+10.87%90.19%13.87%11.52%
4457schoning, michelleCorvallis, OR Cat 3 Women 50+50 1:18:22.7+10:25.1+15.33%86.71%10.40%7.97%
5450Flood, KellyLake Oswego, OR Cat 3 Women 50+52 1:23:03.3+15:05.7+22.21%81.83%5.06%2.48%
6454Leibowitz, FloCorvallis, OR - Mary’s Bicycle Club Cat 3 Women 50+68 1:25:09.8+17:12.2+25.31%79.80%2.65%0.00%
7452Hanlon, DeanieBrookings, OR Cat 3 Women 50+56 1:29:30.9+21:33.3+31.72%75.92%-2.33%-5.11%
8447Best, CynthiaSisters, OR - Robinson and Owen Heavy Construction Cat 3 Women 50+62 1:30:05.5+22:07.9+32.57%75.43%-2.98%-5.79%
9451Garcia, CAROLINECorvallis, OR Cat 3 Women 50+58 1:32:33.1+24:35.5+36.19%73.43%-5.80%-8.68%
10458Worsch, BrynCorvallis, OR Cat 3 Women 50+51 1:33:51.2+25:53.6+38.10%72.41%-7.28%-10.20%
11449Fisher, DiannaPhilomath, OR Cat 3 Women 50+55 2:17:30.0+1:09:32.4+102.32%49.43%-57.18%-61.45%
-448Condon, ReginaPortland, OR Cat 3 Women 50+50 DNF-----
  • Clydesdale 200+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1280Wierman, ChrisTualatin, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Clydesdale 200+47 1:54:31.1--100%18.08%13.47%
2276ONEILL, DANIELSisters, OR, OR - Greenridge Physical Therapy Clydesdale 200+56 2:00:15.9+5:44.8+5.02%95.22%13.96%9.13%
3264Bury, ScottBend, OR Clydesdale 200+56 2:01:09.9+6:38.8+5.80%94.51%13.32%8.45%
4283ELEK, JONATHANBend, OR - Team 10 Barrel Clydesdale 200+46 2:05:42.5+11:11.4+9.77%91.10%10.07%5.01%
5268Fast, AdamAlbany, OR - VeloPro Clydesdale 200+38 2:05:51.5+11:20.4+9.90%90.99%9.96%4.90%
6265CLARK, MICHAELPortland, OR - Stumptown Cycling Club Clydesdale 200+50 2:07:23.5+12:52.4+11.24%89.89%8.87%3.74%
7274Lynn, KenBend, OR - Frosty cold beverage Clydesdale 200+54 2:07:56.8+13:25.7+11.73%89.50%8.47%3.32%
8277Sather, MarkTigard, OR - Team 10 Barrel Clydesdale 200+48 2:08:36.6+14:05.5+12.31%89.04%7.99%2.82%
9267Emond, JamesPortland, OR - Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Clydesdale 200+50 2:11:14.1+16:43.0+14.60%87.26%6.12%0.84%
10266Daniels, SethPortland, OR - Half Fast Velo p/by Ninkasi Brewing Clydesdale 200+48 2:11:44.8+17:13.7+15.04%86.92%5.75%0.45%
11272Jakobson, CoryMeridian, ID Clydesdale 200+40 2:12:56.4+18:25.3+16.09%86.14%4.90%-0.45%
12281Winnen, MikeSalem, OR - Capitol Velo Clydesdale 200+44 2:19:33.0+25:01.9+21.86%82.06%0.17%-5.45%
13270Glasson, WilliamPortland, OR - Half-Fast Velo P/b Ninkasi Brewery Clydesdale 200+44 2:24:16.3+29:45.2+25.98%79.38%-3.21%-9.01%
14271Huffman, RodneyWalla Walla, WA - Bicycle Barn Clydesdale 200+52 2:26:59.9+32:28.8+28.36%77.90%-5.16%-11.07%
15275Moore, RyanCamas, WA - Camas Bike and Sport Clydesdale 200+39 2:27:11.1+32:40.0+28.53%77.81%-5.29%-11.21%
16273Key, WilliamBend, OR - US Military Endurance Sports Clydesdale 200+49 2:30:14.1+35:43.0+31.19%76.23%-7.48%-13.52%
17263Bullmann, KenBend, OR Clydesdale 200+57 2:31:43.9+37:12.8+32.50%75.47%-8.55%-14.65%
18269Fitz, JohnBend, OR Clydesdale 200+48 2:44:43.8+50:12.7+43.85%69.52%-17.85%-24.47%
19278Stark, JohnBend, OR - Hutch's Eugene Clydesdale 200+55 2:54:52.0+1:00:20.9+52.70%65.49%-25.10%-32.13%
20282Young, ShaneHillsboro, OR Clydesdale 200+46 3:08:44.5+1:14:13.4+64.81%60.67%-35.02%-42.62%
-279Westerfield, MarkTigard, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Clydesdale 200+46 DNF-----
-341Carey, RobertHillsboro, OR Clydesdale 200+29 DNF-----
-395schoning, kipCorvallis, OR Clydesdale 200+53 DNF-----
  • Elite Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
15Larsen, MassimoBend, OR Elite Men21 1:35:05.5--100%5.28%5.02%
2319decker, carlBend, OR - Giant Elite Men44 1:35:38.5+0:33.0+0.58%99.42%4.74%4.47%
31Bradford-Parish, KevinMead, WA Elite Men37 1:37:11.7+2:06.2+2.21%97.84%3.19%2.92%
410Peterson, CodyBend, OR - Hutch's Bend Dental Elite Men40 1:37:13.0+2:07.5+2.23%97.81%3.17%2.90%
52Cummings, RobertPortland, OR - Dialed Cycling Team Elite Men25 1:37:13.3+2:07.8+2.24%97.81%3.16%2.89%
63Farnworth, LandonRedmond, OR - Dryve Factory Racing Elite Men20 1:37:54.8+2:49.3+2.97%97.12%2.47%2.20%
7318Russell, MattBend, OR - Hutchs/Bend Dental Elite Men40 1:38:13.8+3:08.3+3.30%96.81%2.16%1.89%
84Johnson, ShaneRedmond, OR - Dryve Factory Racing Elite Men36 1:40:07.2+5:01.7+5.29%94.98%0.28%0.00%
930Megale, IanBOISE, ID - Team UpCycle Boise Elite Men31 1:40:31.8+5:26.3+5.72%94.59%-0.13%-0.41%
109Nystrom, FelipePortland, OR - Western BikeWorks Elite Men36 1:42:34.2+7:28.7+7.86%92.71%-2.17%-2.45%
1111ramsey, KelseyPortland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Elite Men30 1:42:34.3+7:28.8+7.87%92.71%-2.17%-2.45%
128Myers, JonathanPortland, OR - Team S&M Elite Men52 1:42:47.8+7:42.3+8.10%92.50%-2.39%-2.67%
136Loscutoff, AndrewRedmond, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate Elite Men31 1:43:39.4+8:33.9+9.01%91.74%-3.25%-3.53%
1412Wilmes, DougPortland, OR - Point S Racing Elite Men39 1:46:02.5+10:57.0+11.52%89.67%-5.62%-5.91%
15348Heaberlin, CliffPortland, OR - River City Bicycles - Bike Law Elite Men39 1:49:08.8+14:03.3+14.78%87.12%-8.72%-9.02%
  • Elite Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
153Gordon, SerenaBend, OR - Liv Racing Elite Women40 1:49:15.7--100%1.81%2.02%
255Megale, AnnaBOISE, ID - Team UpCycle Boise Elite Women28 1:51:30.6+2:14.9+2.06%97.98%-0.21%0.00%
354Hildreth, DarraghBend, OR - Dryve Factory Racing Elite Women28 1:53:03.8+3:48.1+3.48%96.64%-1.60%-1.39%
-52Boyd, CourtneyHailey, ID - Carborocket/Cima Cycles Elite Women44 DNF-----
  • Singlespeed Men
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
179marganski, alexBend, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate Singlespeed Men32 1:45:19.4--100%12.15%10.63%
290Wyckoff, TimSnoqualmie, WA - Oregon Trail Syndicate Singlespeed Men50 1:45:41.3+0:21.9+0.35%99.65%11.85%10.32%
387Reis, TiagoBend, OR - Hutch's/Bend Dental Singlespeed Men49 1:47:14.1+1:54.7+1.82%98.22%10.56%9.01%
4320Broadman, AnthonyBend, OR - Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike Singlespeed Men41 1:48:40.0+3:20.6+3.17%96.92%9.36%7.80%
574coker, cameronBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports Singlespeed Men45 1:48:40.8+3:21.4+3.19%96.91%9.35%7.78%
678Hartzel, StephenPortland, OR - Breadwinner Cycles Singlespeed Men36 1:49:13.4+3:54.0+3.70%96.43%8.90%7.32%
773Carline, SeanPortland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Singlespeed Men41 1:50:53.0+5:33.6+5.28%94.99%7.51%5.92%
886Reedy, PatrickPortland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing Singlespeed Men41 1:53:03.1+7:43.7+7.34%93.16%5.71%4.08%
9339Jackson, RobertLake Oswego, OR - River City Bicycles Singlespeed Men44 1:56:09.1+10:49.7+10.28%90.68%3.12%1.45%
1089Starkey, DennisVancouver, WA - Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Men57 1:56:19.3+10:59.9+10.44%90.54%2.98%1.30%
1182Napier, JohnVancouver, WA - Metropolis Cycle Repair Singlespeed Men58 1:57:51.3+12:31.9+11.90%89.37%1.70%0.00%
1280Morrow, BrennanMadras, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate Singlespeed Men42 1:57:58.2+12:38.8+12.01%89.28%1.60%-0.10%
1384Prause, DavidPortland, OR - Gründelbrüisers Singlespeed Men48 1:58:32.3+13:12.9+12.55%88.85%1.13%-0.58%
1485Radspinner, AaronBeaverton, OR - Half Fast Velo Singlespeed Men48 1:59:13.2+13:53.8+13.19%88.34%0.56%-1.16%
15232Steiner, JeffPortland, OR - Half fast velo p/b ninkasi brewing Singlespeed Men53 2:01:07.8+15:48.4+15.01%86.95%-1.03%-2.78%
1683Place, BradEugene, OR - Oregon Trail Syndicate Singlespeed Men55 2:06:22.5+21:03.1+19.99%83.34%-5.41%-7.23%
1776Fletcher, KielBend, OR - Team 10 Barrel Singlespeed Men36 2:11:36.8+26:17.4+24.96%80.02%-9.78%-11.67%
1881Myers, GregWest Linn, OR Singlespeed Men47 2:11:59.6+26:40.2+25.32%79.79%-10.09%-12.00%
1972Anderson, BryanReno, NV Singlespeed Men39 2:18:54.8+33:35.4+31.89%75.82%-15.87%-17.87%
2077Geschwill, BillyWoodburn, OR Singlespeed Men45 2:22:22.9+37:03.5+35.19%73.97%-18.76%-20.81%
2175Fitzgerald, StarBOISE, ID - Back Of The Pack Racing ID/ IDABROS Singlespeed Men44 2:30:31.5+45:12.1+42.92%69.97%-25.55%-27.72%