Contact Monster MTB Challenge 2019

Sunday, March 31, 2019 10:40 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Taupo, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 125
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Motorola
Updated: Tuesday, April 2, 2019 21:54 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Gender Finish time
1-Liam Dunbar608B 6 YO BoysM 14:51.4--100%53.84%49.29%
2-Pablo Stewart605B 6 YO BoysM 14:52.1+0:00.7+0.08%99.92%53.81%49.25%
3-Finlay Bendall610B 6 YO BoysM 14:52.9+0:01.5+0.17%99.83%53.77%49.20%
4-Rome-Antonio Shaw609B 6 YO BoysM 16:47.8+1:56.4+13.06%88.45%47.82%42.66%
5-Ryker Battermann602B 6 YO BoysM 17:24.0+2:32.6+17.12%85.38%45.94%40.60%
6-Ginny Gibson603G 6 YO GirlsF 17:51.3+2:59.9+20.18%83.21%44.53%39.05%
7-Stanley Foley607G 6 YO BoysM 18:32.2+3:40.8+24.77%80.15%42.41%36.72%
8-Hunter Tazwell501B 5 YO BoysM 18:35.1+3:43.7+25.10%79.94%42.26%36.56%
9-Micah Stevenson604B 6 YO BoysM 18:43.2+3:51.8+26.00%79.36%41.84%36.10%
10-AJ Broadbent601B 6 YO BoysM 18:44.1+3:52.7+26.11%79.30%41.79%36.05%
11-Sean Ioaba607B 6 YO BoysM 18:54.3+4:02.9+27.25%78.59%41.27%35.47%
12-Joshua Nelmes507B 5 YO BoysM 19:05.0+4:13.6+28.45%77.85%40.71%34.86%
13-Sebastian Geisler505B 5 YO BoysM 19:12.5+4:21.1+29.29%77.34%40.32%34.43%
14-Dainial RobinsonFun N4 Novice Fun RideM 19:38.0+4:46.6+32.15%75.67%39.00%32.98%
15-Sophia Eden602G 6 YO GirlsF 19:52.0+5:00.6+33.72%74.78%38.28%32.18%
16-Carter MontgomeryFun N1 Novice Fun RideM 19:59.8+5:08.4+34.60%74.30%37.88%31.74%
17-Emma SutherlandFun N5 Novice Fun RideF 20:00.1+5:08.7+34.63%74.28%37.86%31.72%
18-Luca Campbell603B 6 YO BoysM 20:25.7+5:34.3+37.50%72.73%36.53%30.27%
19-Kauri Crabb501G 5 YO GirlsF 20:33.1+5:41.7+38.33%72.29%36.15%29.85%
20-Ryder Stratford816B 8 YO BoysM 21:40.8+6:49.4+45.93%68.53%32.65%25.99%
21-Luuka Pink605G 6 YO GirlsF 21:42.3+6:50.9+46.10%68.45%32.57%25.91%
22-Sam Sapsford815B 8 YO BoysM 21:43.5+6:52.1+46.23%68.39%32.51%25.84%
23-Evan SimmFun N3 Novice Fun RideM 22:46.9+7:55.5+53.34%65.21%29.22%22.23%
24-Jayden Comber502B 5 YO BoysM 23:06.8+8:15.4+55.58%64.28%28.19%21.10%
25-India Prater502G 5 YO GirlsF 23:09.3+8:17.9+55.86%64.16%28.06%20.96%
26-Ethan Tavendale-WheelerFun A1 Advanced Fun RideM 23:16.3+8:24.9+56.64%63.84%27.70%20.56%
27-Axle Lowe712B 7 YO BoysM 23:25.4+8:34.0+57.66%63.43%27.23%20.04%
28-Francesca Salida601G 6 YO GirlsF 23:27.6+8:36.2+57.91%63.33%27.12%19.92%
29-Lachlan Sutherland701B 7 YO BoysM 23:28.1+8:36.7+57.96%63.31%27.09%19.89%
30-George Whitworth704B 7 YO BoysM 23:28.9+8:37.5+58.05%63.27%27.05%19.84%
31-Logan Maclachlan807B 8 YO BoysM 23:44.9+8:53.5+59.85%62.56%26.22%18.93%
32-Jasper Powell809B 8 YO BoysM 23:48.6+8:57.2+60.26%62.40%26.03%18.72%
32-Leo Pengelly703B 7 YO BoysM 23:48.6+8:57.2+60.26%62.40%26.03%18.72%
34-Zack Lagas713B 7 YO BoysM 23:52.4+9:01.0+60.69%62.23%25.83%18.51%
35-Cooper Prater804B 8 YO BoysM 24:51.6+10:00.2+67.33%59.76%22.77%15.14%
36-Travis Welch818B 8 YO BoysM 24:55.5+10:04.1+67.77%59.61%22.56%14.92%
37-Christopher Hancock709B 7 YO BoysM 24:57.4+10:06.0+67.98%59.53%22.47%14.81%
38-Finn Dunbar718B 7 YO BoysM 25:01.9+10:10.5+68.49%59.35%22.23%14.55%
39-Patrick Hancock708B 7 YO BoysM 25:07.0+10:15.6+69.06%59.15%21.97%14.26%
40-Kian Salida803B 8 YO BoysM 25:10.6+10:19.2+69.46%59.01%21.78%14.06%
41-Zymon Williams802B 8 YO BoysM 25:14.1+10:22.7+69.86%58.87%21.60%13.86%
42-Zac Morris716B 7 YO BoysM 25:19.5+10:28.1+70.46%58.66%21.32%13.55%
43-Moose Pink812B 8 YO BoysM 25:27.6+10:36.2+71.37%58.35%20.90%13.09%
44-Coen Tunnicliffe814B 8 YO BoysM 25:28.6+10:37.2+71.48%58.31%20.85%13.03%
45-Nia SimmFun N2 Novice Fun RideF 25:33.7+10:42.3+72.06%58.12%20.59%12.74%
46-Harrison Comber606B 6 YO BoysM 26:13.0+11:21.6+76.46%56.67%18.55%10.51%
47-Riley Staddon1002B 10 YO BoysM 26:25.6+11:34.2+77.88%56.22%17.90%9.79%
48-Oliver Maclachlan1004B 10 YO BoysM 26:28.1+11:36.7+78.16%56.13%17.77%9.65%
49-Kase Walker504B 5 YO BoysM 27:13.3+12:21.9+83.23%54.58%15.43%7.08%
50-Beau Gray714B 7 YO BoysM 27:15.7+12:24.3+83.50%54.50%15.30%6.94%
51-Misheel Rothe706B 7 YO BoysM 27:19.7+12:28.3+83.95%54.36%15.10%6.71%
52-Ethan Froggatt805B 8 YO BoysM 27:21.6+12:30.2+84.16%54.30%15.00%6.61%
53-Easton Guyton717B 7 YO BoysM 27:29.2+12:37.8+85.01%54.05%14.61%6.17%
54-Oscar Sweetman808B 8 YO BoysM 27:36.8+12:45.4+85.86%53.80%14.21%5.74%
55-Alex Botha917B 9 YO BoysM 27:40.8+12:49.4+86.31%53.67%14.00%5.51%
56-Morgan Skerratt1008B 10 YO BoysM 27:54.7+13:03.3+87.87%53.23%13.29%4.72%
57-Muia Wickliffe801G 8 YO GirlsF 28:13.3+13:21.9+89.96%52.64%12.32%3.66%
57-Merryn Gibson1003G 10 YO GirlsF 28:13.3+13:21.9+89.96%52.64%12.32%3.66%
59-Jeremy Ryrie801B 8 YO BoysM 28:14.1+13:22.7+90.05%52.62%12.28%3.62%
60-Devin Comber710B 7 YO BoysM 28:17.4+13:26.0+90.42%52.52%12.11%3.43%
61-Reon Hayter817B 8 YO BoysM 28:56.6+14:05.2+94.82%51.33%10.08%1.20%
62-Maz TeWano1201B 12 YO BoysM 29:01.5+14:10.1+95.37%51.19%9.83%0.92%
63-Michael Hancock905B 9 YO BoysM 29:17.7+14:26.3+97.18%50.71%8.99%0.00%
64-Quinn Stevenson806B 8 YO BoysM 29:18.5+14:27.1+97.27%50.69%8.95%-0.05%
65-Hannah Rathgen604G 6 YO GirlsF 29:26.2+14:34.8+98.14%50.47%8.55%-0.48%
66-Toby Carter715B 7 YO BoysM 29:28.3+14:36.9+98.37%50.41%8.44%-0.60%
67-Antonia Shepherd1004G 10 YO GirlsF 29:35.2+14:43.8+99.15%50.21%8.08%-1.00%
68-Alex Money711B 7 YO BoysM 29:37.5+14:46.1+99.41%50.15%7.96%-1.13%
69-Erika Potter802G 8 YO GirlsF 29:40.9+14:49.5+99.79%50.05%7.79%-1.32%
70-Theo Money503B 5 YO BoysM 29:44.9+14:53.5+100.24%49.94%7.58%-1.55%
71-Ethan Rathgen810B 8 YO BoysM 30:39.5+15:48.1+106.36%48.46%4.75%-4.65%
72-Hunter Sapsford1009B 10 YO BoysM 31:02.2+16:10.8+108.91%47.87%3.58%-5.95%
73-Joshua Floyd1202B 12 YO BoysM 31:07.1+16:15.7+109.46%47.74%3.32%-6.22%
74-Bianca Stewart906G 9 YO GirlsF 31:45.7+16:54.3+113.79%46.78%1.32%-8.42%
75-Liam Guyton913B 9 YO BoysM 31:50.4+16:59.0+114.31%46.66%1.08%-8.69%
76-Henry Whitworth1001B 10 YO BoysM 31:51.7+17:00.3+114.46%46.63%1.01%-8.76%
77-Michael Lunny611B 6 YO BoysM 31:59.7+17:08.3+115.36%46.43%0.60%-9.22%
78-Cody Morris910B 9 YO BoysM 32:02.2+17:10.8+115.64%46.37%0.47%-9.36%
79-Jock Guyton1203B 12 YO BoysM 32:24.7+17:33.3+118.16%45.84%-0.70%-10.64%
80-Ethan Cuthbert702B 7 YO BoysM 32:41.8+17:50.4+120.08%45.44%-1.58%-11.61%
81-Lockie Bell811B 8 YO BoysM 33:17.3+18:25.9+124.06%44.63%-3.42%-13.63%
82-Aava Shaw909G 9 YO GirlsF 33:26.8+18:35.4+125.13%44.42%-3.91%-14.17%
83-Dominic Filer918B 9 YO BoysM 33:28.2+18:36.8+125.29%44.39%-3.98%-14.25%
84-Harry Pool1005B 10 YO BoysM 34:10.9+19:19.5+130.08%43.46%-6.19%-16.68%
85-Kaytlin Forster1002G 10 YO GirlsF 34:25.9+19:34.5+131.76%43.15%-6.97%-17.53%
86-Jhett Merkel906B 9 YO BoysM 35:09.6+20:18.2+136.66%42.25%-9.23%-20.02%
87-Eden Clarke707B 7 YO BoysM 36:16.5+21:25.1+144.17%40.96%-12.70%-23.83%
88-Tahoe McLean1103B 11 YO BoysM 36:30.6+21:39.2+145.75%40.69%-13.43%-24.63%
89-Flynn Rigby909B 9 YO BoysM 36:39.1+21:47.7+146.70%40.53%-13.87%-25.11%
90-Teagan Guyton1103G 11 YO GirlsF 36:44.5+21:53.1+147.31%40.44%-14.15%-25.42%
91-Doug Monk1204B 12 YO BoysM 36:45.7+21:54.3+147.44%40.41%-14.21%-25.49%
92-Amelia Beavon1101G 11 YO GirlsF 36:47.9+21:56.5+147.69%40.37%-14.32%-25.61%
93-Nico Walker813B 8 YO BoysM 37:12.0+22:20.6+150.39%39.94%-15.57%-26.98%
94-Ethan Comber1102B 11 YO BoysM 37:17.3+22:25.9+150.99%39.84%-15.85%-27.29%
95-William Miller1007B 10 YO BoysM 37:54.9+23:03.5+155.21%39.18%-17.79%-29.42%
96-Anand Rothe705B 7 YO BoysM 38:03.3+23:11.9+156.15%39.04%-18.23%-29.90%
97-Tazmyn McLean701G 7 YO GirlsF 38:31.6+23:40.2+159.32%38.56%-19.69%-31.51%
98-Natalie Beavon901G 9 YO GirlsF 39:27.4+24:36.0+165.58%37.65%-22.58%-34.69%
99-Josie Murphy907G 9 YO GirlsF 39:31.0+24:39.6+165.99%37.60%-22.77%-34.89%
100-Tobyn Latham1104B 11 YO BoysM 40:01.5+25:10.1+169.41%37.12%-24.35%-36.63%
101-Timothy Scarlet907B 9 YO BoysM 41:15.2+26:23.8+177.68%36.01%-28.16%-40.82%
102-Macleye Gray908B 9 YO BoysM 41:59.3+27:07.9+182.62%35.38%-30.45%-43.33%
103-Lenni TeWano904G 9 YO GirlsF 42:03.7+27:12.3+183.12%35.32%-30.68%-43.58%
104-Donald Ryrie902B 9 YO BoysM 42:23.0+27:31.6+185.28%35.05%-31.67%-44.68%
105-Toby BowlerE06B Elite BoysM 44:03.3+29:11.9+196.53%33.72%-36.87%-50.38%
106-Austin GibsonE05B Elite BoysM 44:05.7+29:14.3+196.80%33.69%-36.99%-50.52%
107-Jamie Sawada-Miller915B 9 YO BoysM 44:37.8+29:46.4+200.40%33.29%-38.65%-52.35%
108-Seth Wickliffe911B 9 YO BoysM 44:59.3+30:07.9+202.82%33.02%-39.77%-53.57%
109-Ayla Lowe905G 9 YO GirlsF 45:42.5+30:51.1+207.66%32.50%-42.00%-56.03%
110-Ethan StaddonE04B Elite BoysM 45:45.2+30:53.8+207.96%32.47%-42.14%-56.18%
111-Nikita Floyd1102G 11 YO GirlsF 46:33.8+31:42.4+213.42%31.91%-44.66%-58.95%
112-Juliet Morris1005G 10 YO GirlsF 47:04.3+32:12.9+216.84%31.56%-46.24%-60.68%
113-Milly Walker1006G 10 YO GirlsF 49:14.9+34:23.5+231.49%30.17%-53.00%-68.11%
114-Kieran SlavenE02B Elite BoysM 50:03.9+35:12.5+236.99%29.67%-55.54%-70.90%
115-Bella ShawE01G Elite GirlsF 51:55.2+37:03.8+249.47%28.61%-61.30%-77.23%
116-Jono Craggs903B 9 YO BoysM 52:56.5+38:05.1+256.35%28.06%-64.48%-80.72%
117-Michael Morris1006B 10 YO BoysM 52:56.8+38:05.4+256.38%28.06%-64.49%-80.74%
118-Emma Stokes903G 9 YO GirlsF 54:43.7+39:52.3+268.38%27.15%-70.03%-86.82%
119-Lily Malem910G 9 YO GirlsF 54:45.2+39:53.8+268.54%27.13%-70.11%-86.90%
120-Olivia Shepherd908G 9 YO GirlsF 1:01:16.7+46:25.3+312.46%24.24%-90.38%-109.18%
121-Madison Collard902G 9 YO GirlsF 1:01:17.2+46:25.8+312.52%24.24%-90.40%-109.21%
122-Ethan Garrett912B 9 YO BoysM 1:02:20.2+47:28.8+319.59%23.83%-93.67%-112.79%
123-Connor Pink914B 9 YO BoysM 1:02:29.3+47:37.9+320.61%23.78%-94.14%-113.31%
124-Alex PengellyE01B Elite BoysM 1:03:33.7+48:42.3+327.83%23.37%-97.47%-116.97%
125-Emily Colling1001G 10 YO BoysF 1:27:39.1+1:12:47.7+489.98%16.95%-172.31%-199.20%
  • Advanced Fun Ride - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Ethan Tavendale-WheelerFun A1 M 23:16.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Elite Boys - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Toby BowlerE06B M 44:03.3--100%11.01%3.71%
2-Austin GibsonE05B M 44:05.7+0:02.4+0.09%99.91%10.93%3.62%
3-Ethan StaddonE04B M 45:45.2+1:41.9+3.86%96.29%7.58%0.00%
4-Kieran SlavenE02B M 50:03.9+6:00.6+13.64%88.00%-1.13%-9.42%
5-Alex PengellyE01B M 1:03:33.7+19:30.4+44.28%69.31%-28.39%-38.92%
  • Elite Girls - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Bella ShawE01G F 51:55.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Novice Fun Ride - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Dainial RobinsonFun N4 M 19:38.0--100%9.08%1.84%
2-Carter MontgomeryFun N1 M 19:59.8+0:21.8+1.85%98.18%7.40%0.02%
3-Emma SutherlandFun N5 F 20:00.1+0:22.1+1.88%98.16%7.38%0.00%
4-Evan SimmFun N3 M 22:46.9+3:08.9+16.04%86.18%-5.50%-13.90%
5-Nia SimmFun N2 F 25:33.7+5:55.7+30.20%76.81%-18.37%-27.80%
  • 5 YO Boys - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Hunter Tazwell501B M 18:35.1--100%18.58%12.17%
2-Joshua Nelmes507B M 19:05.0+0:29.9+2.68%97.39%16.40%9.82%
3-Sebastian Geisler505B M 19:12.5+0:37.4+3.35%96.75%15.85%9.23%
4-Jayden Comber502B M 23:06.8+4:31.7+24.37%80.41%-1.26%-9.23%
5-Kase Walker504B M 27:13.3+8:38.2+46.47%68.27%-19.25%-28.64%
6-Theo Money503B M 29:44.9+11:09.8+60.07%62.47%-30.32%-40.58%
  • 5 YO Girls - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Kauri Crabb501G F 20:33.1--100%5.96%5.96%
2-India Prater502G F 23:09.3+2:36.2+12.67%88.76%-5.96%-5.96%
  • 6 YO Boys - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Liam Dunbar608B M 14:51.4--100%23.27%20.25%
2-Pablo Stewart605B M 14:52.1+0:00.7+0.08%99.92%23.21%20.18%
3-Finlay Bendall610B M 14:52.9+0:01.5+0.17%99.83%23.14%20.11%
4-Rome-Antonio Shaw609B M 16:47.8+1:56.4+13.06%88.45%13.25%9.83%
5-Ryker Battermann602B M 17:24.0+2:32.6+17.12%85.38%10.13%6.59%
6-Stanley Foley607G M 18:32.2+3:40.8+24.77%80.15%4.26%0.49%
7-Micah Stevenson604B M 18:43.2+3:51.8+26.00%79.36%3.31%-0.49%
8-AJ Broadbent601B M 18:44.1+3:52.7+26.11%79.30%3.24%-0.57%
9-Sean Ioaba607B M 18:54.3+4:02.9+27.25%78.59%2.36%-1.49%
10-Luca Campbell603B M 20:25.7+5:34.3+37.50%72.73%-5.51%-9.66%
11-Harrison Comber606B M 26:13.0+11:21.6+76.46%56.67%-35.41%-40.74%
12-Michael Lunny611B M 31:59.7+17:08.3+115.36%46.43%-65.25%-71.75%
  • 6 YO Girls - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Ginny Gibson603G F 17:51.3--100%20.52%17.74%
2-Sophia Eden602G F 19:52.0+2:00.7+11.27%89.87%11.56%8.47%
3-Luuka Pink605G F 21:42.3+3:51.0+21.56%82.26%3.38%0.00%
4-Francesca Salida601G F 23:27.6+5:36.3+31.39%76.11%-4.43%-8.09%
5-Hannah Rathgen604G F 29:26.2+11:34.9+64.87%60.66%-31.04%-35.62%
  • 7 YO Boys - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Axle Lowe712B M 23:25.4--100%14.82%10.92%
2-Lachlan Sutherland701B M 23:28.1+0:02.7+0.19%99.81%14.66%10.74%
3-George Whitworth704B M 23:28.9+0:03.5+0.25%99.75%14.61%10.69%
4-Leo Pengelly703B M 23:48.6+0:23.2+1.65%98.38%13.41%9.44%
5-Zack Lagas713B M 23:52.4+0:27.0+1.92%98.12%13.18%9.20%
6-Christopher Hancock709B M 24:57.4+1:32.0+6.55%93.86%9.24%5.08%
7-Finn Dunbar718B M 25:01.9+1:36.5+6.87%93.57%8.97%4.80%
8-Patrick Hancock708B M 25:07.0+1:41.6+7.23%93.26%8.66%4.48%
9-Zac Morris716B M 25:19.5+1:54.1+8.12%92.49%7.90%3.68%
10-Beau Gray714B M 27:15.7+3:50.3+16.39%85.92%0.86%-3.68%
11-Misheel Rothe706B M 27:19.7+3:54.3+16.67%85.71%0.62%-3.94%
12-Easton Guyton717B M 27:29.2+4:03.8+17.35%85.22%0.04%-4.54%
13-Devin Comber710B M 28:17.4+4:52.0+20.78%82.80%-2.88%-7.59%
14-Toby Carter715B M 29:28.3+6:02.9+25.82%79.48%-7.17%-12.09%
15-Alex Money711B M 29:37.5+6:12.1+26.48%79.07%-7.73%-12.67%
16-Ethan Cuthbert702B M 32:41.8+9:16.4+39.59%71.64%-18.90%-24.35%
17-Eden Clarke707B M 36:16.5+12:51.1+54.87%64.57%-31.92%-37.96%
18-Anand Rothe705B M 38:03.3+14:37.9+62.47%61.55%-38.39%-44.73%
  • 7 YO Girls - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Tazmyn McLean701G F 38:31.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 8 YO Boys - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Ryder Stratford816B M 21:40.8--100%19.49%14.87%
2-Sam Sapsford815B M 21:43.5+0:02.7+0.21%99.79%19.32%14.70%
3-Logan Maclachlan807B M 23:44.9+2:04.1+9.54%91.29%11.81%6.75%
4-Jasper Powell809B M 23:48.6+2:07.8+9.82%91.05%11.58%6.51%
5-Cooper Prater804B M 24:51.6+3:10.8+14.67%87.21%7.68%2.39%
6-Travis Welch818B M 24:55.5+3:14.7+14.97%86.98%7.44%2.13%
7-Kian Salida803B M 25:10.6+3:29.8+16.13%86.11%6.50%1.15%
8-Zymon Williams802B M 25:14.1+3:33.3+16.40%85.91%6.29%0.92%
9-Moose Pink812B M 25:27.6+3:46.8+17.44%85.15%5.45%0.03%
10-Coen Tunnicliffe814B M 25:28.6+3:47.8+17.51%85.10%5.39%-0.03%
11-Ethan Froggatt805B M 27:21.6+5:40.8+26.20%79.24%-1.60%-7.43%
12-Oscar Sweetman808B M 27:36.8+5:56.0+27.37%78.51%-2.55%-8.42%
13-Jeremy Ryrie801B M 28:14.1+6:33.3+30.24%76.78%-4.85%-10.86%
14-Reon Hayter817B M 28:56.6+7:15.8+33.50%74.90%-7.48%-13.64%
15-Quinn Stevenson806B M 29:18.5+7:37.7+35.19%73.97%-8.84%-15.08%
16-Ethan Rathgen810B M 30:39.5+8:58.7+41.41%70.71%-13.85%-20.38%
17-Lockie Bell811B M 33:17.3+11:36.5+53.54%65.13%-23.62%-30.70%
18-Nico Walker813B M 37:12.0+15:31.2+71.59%58.28%-38.15%-46.06%
  • 8 YO Girls - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Muia Wickliffe801G F 28:13.3--100%2.52%2.52%
2-Erika Potter802G F 29:40.9+1:27.6+5.17%95.08%-2.52%-2.52%
  • 9 YO Boys - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Alex Botha917B M 27:40.8--100%32.94%32.90%
2-Michael Hancock905B M 29:17.7+1:36.9+5.83%94.49%29.03%28.99%
3-Liam Guyton913B M 31:50.4+4:09.6+15.03%86.93%22.86%22.82%
4-Cody Morris910B M 32:02.2+4:21.4+15.74%86.40%22.38%22.34%
5-Dominic Filer918B M 33:28.2+5:47.4+20.92%82.70%18.91%18.87%
6-Jhett Merkel906B M 35:09.6+7:28.8+27.02%78.73%14.82%14.77%
7-Flynn Rigby909B M 36:39.1+8:58.3+32.41%75.52%11.20%11.15%
8-Timothy Scarlet907B M 41:15.2+13:34.4+49.04%67.10%0.06%0.00%
9-Macleye Gray908B M 41:59.3+14:18.5+51.69%65.92%-1.73%-1.78%
10-Donald Ryrie902B M 42:23.0+14:42.2+53.12%65.31%-2.68%-2.74%
11-Jamie Sawada-Miller915B M 44:37.8+16:57.0+61.24%62.02%-8.13%-8.19%
12-Seth Wickliffe911B M 44:59.3+17:18.5+62.53%61.53%-8.99%-9.05%
13-Jono Craggs903B M 52:56.5+25:15.7+91.26%52.28%-28.26%-28.33%
14-Ethan Garrett912B M 1:02:20.2+34:39.4+125.20%44.40%-51.02%-51.11%
15-Connor Pink914B M 1:02:29.3+34:48.5+125.75%44.30%-51.39%-51.47%
  • 9 YO Girls - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Bianca Stewart906G F 31:45.7--100%31.55%27.63%
2-Aava Shaw909G F 33:26.8+1:41.1+5.31%94.96%27.92%23.79%
3-Natalie Beavon901G F 39:27.4+7:41.7+24.23%80.50%14.96%10.09%
4-Josie Murphy907G F 39:31.0+7:45.3+24.42%80.38%14.83%9.95%
5-Lenni TeWano904G F 42:03.7+10:18.0+32.43%75.51%9.35%4.15%
6-Ayla Lowe905G F 45:42.5+13:56.8+43.91%69.49%1.49%-4.15%
7-Emma Stokes903G F 54:43.7+22:58.0+72.31%58.04%-17.95%-24.71%
8-Lily Malem910G F 54:45.2+22:59.5+72.39%58.01%-18.00%-24.77%
9-Olivia Shepherd908G F 1:01:16.7+29:31.0+92.93%51.83%-32.07%-39.63%
10-Madison Collard902G F 1:01:17.2+29:31.5+92.96%51.82%-32.08%-39.65%
  • 10 YO Boys - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Riley Staddon1002B M 26:25.6--100%33.27%17.06%
2-Oliver Maclachlan1004B M 26:28.1+0:02.5+0.16%99.84%33.16%16.93%
3-Morgan Skerratt1008B M 27:54.7+1:29.1+5.62%94.68%29.52%12.40%
4-Hunter Sapsford1009B M 31:02.2+4:36.6+17.44%85.15%21.62%2.59%
5-Henry Whitworth1001B M 31:51.7+5:26.1+20.57%82.94%19.54%0.00%
6-Harry Pool1005B M 34:10.9+7:45.3+29.35%77.31%13.68%-7.28%
7-William Miller1007B M 37:54.9+11:29.3+43.47%69.70%4.26%-19.00%
8-Michael Morris1006B M 52:56.8+26:31.2+100.35%49.91%-33.70%-66.18%
9-Emily Colling1001G F 1:27:39.1+1:01:13.5+231.68%30.15%-121.34%-175.10%
  • 10 YO Girls - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Merryn Gibson1003G F 28:13.3--100%25.17%18.04%
2-Antonia Shepherd1004G F 29:35.2+1:21.9+4.84%95.39%21.55%14.07%
3-Kaytlin Forster1002G F 34:25.9+6:12.6+22.00%81.96%8.70%0.00%
4-Juliet Morris1005G F 47:04.3+18:51.0+66.79%59.95%-24.82%-36.71%
5-Milly Walker1006G F 49:14.9+21:01.6+74.51%57.30%-30.59%-43.03%
  • 11 YO Boys - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Tahoe McLean1103B M 36:30.6--100%3.77%2.09%
2-Ethan Comber1102B M 37:17.3+0:46.7+2.13%97.91%1.72%0.00%
3-Tobyn Latham1104B M 40:01.5+3:30.9+9.63%91.22%-5.49%-7.34%
  • 11 YO Girls - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Teagan Guyton1103G F 36:44.5--100%8.22%0.15%
2-Amelia Beavon1101G F 36:47.9+0:03.4+0.15%99.85%8.08%0.00%
3-Nikita Floyd1102G F 46:33.8+9:49.3+26.73%78.91%-16.31%-26.54%
  • 12 YO Boys - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Maz TeWano1201B M 29:01.5--100%10.22%8.63%
2-Joshua Floyd1202B M 31:07.1+2:05.6+7.21%93.27%3.75%2.04%
3-Jock Guyton1203B M 32:24.7+3:23.2+11.67%89.55%-0.26%-2.04%
4-Doug Monk1204B M 36:45.7+7:44.2+26.66%78.95%-13.71%-15.73%