Lake Crichton Series - Race 3, 2019

Friday, March 1, 2019 18:30 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Dunsandel, New Zealand
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 113
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, March 2, 2019 12:04 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Selwyn Sports Trust
Race website: http://selwynsportstrust.org.nz/sporting-calendar/lake-crichton-series/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall (All racers)
Place Bib Racer name Distance Category Gender Finish time
184Paris CarrollShort Course TriathlonJunior WomenF 27:38.2--100%38.17%28.38%
2116Phonse CarrollShort Course TriathlonJunior MaleM 28:04.1+0:25.9+1.56%98.46%37.20%27.27%
353Thomas NewsomShort Course TriathlonJunior MaleM 29:37.8+1:59.6+7.21%93.27%33.71%23.22%
478Lily McclureShort Course TriathlonJunior WomenF 30:10.1+2:31.9+9.16%91.61%32.50%21.82%
5100Lola Bryson BoeShort Course TriathlonJunior WomenF 30:33.3+2:55.1+10.56%90.45%31.64%20.82%
674Wolf PeneShort Course TriathlonJunior MaleM 30:40.3+3:02.1+10.98%90.10%31.38%20.52%
759Olli AitkenShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 30:45.1+3:06.9+11.27%89.87%31.20%20.31%
8157Ethan BeetarShort Course TriathlonJunior MaleM 30:49.5+3:11.3+11.54%89.66%31.03%20.12%
979Andre FreeShort Course TriathlonJunior MaleM 30:52.5+3:14.3+11.72%89.51%30.92%19.99%
10154Go FasterShort Course TriathlonTeamF/M 30:58.4+3:20.2+12.07%89.23%30.70%19.74%
11108Henry HiattShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 31:02.4+3:24.2+12.31%89.04%30.55%19.56%
1267Billie MclachlanShort Course TriathlonJunior WomenF 31:09.0+3:30.8+12.71%88.72%30.31%19.28%
13130Otto ChurchShort Course TriathlonJunior MaleM 31:40.5+4:02.3+14.61%87.25%29.13%17.92%
14113Mark WeirShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 31:42.9+4:04.7+14.76%87.14%29.04%17.82%
1577Ben CampbellShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 31:52.0+4:13.8+15.31%86.73%28.70%17.42%
16110Lucy WheelerShort Course TriathlonJunior WomenF 31:54.9+4:16.7+15.48%86.59%28.60%17.30%
1710Toby ThwaitesShort Course TriathlonJunior MaleM 31:57.2+4:19.0+15.62%86.49%28.51%17.20%
1842Jonty BlacklowShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 32:02.6+4:24.4+15.95%86.25%28.31%16.96%
1963Nicholas MaddrenShort Course TriathlonJunior MaleM 32:06.3+4:28.1+16.17%86.08%28.17%16.80%
20104Dardy HarringtonShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 32:13.4+4:35.2+16.60%85.77%27.91%16.50%
2147Isla McphersonShort Course DuathlonJunior WomenF 32:31.2+4:53.0+17.67%84.98%27.24%15.73%
2265Stacey MorganShort Course TriathlonJunior WomenF 32:41.4+5:03.2+18.28%84.54%26.86%15.29%
23149George HowardShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 32:58.2+5:20.0+19.30%83.82%26.24%14.56%
2485Sam DraperShort Course TriathlonJunior MaleM 33:02.6+5:24.4+19.56%83.64%26.07%14.37%
2586Harry ReekieShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 33:09.7+5:31.5+19.99%83.34%25.81%14.07%
2690Georgia AireyShort Course DuathlonJunior WomenF 33:11.9+5:33.7+20.12%83.25%25.72%13.97%
27155Team HenryShort Course DuathlonTeamF/M 33:26.2+5:48.0+20.99%82.65%25.19%13.35%
28125Niamh ChamberlainShort Course TriathlonJunior WomenF 33:30.4+5:52.2+21.24%82.48%25.03%13.17%
2994Harry FlatmanShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 33:32.5+5:54.3+21.37%82.40%24.96%13.08%
3096James SaundersShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 34:05.6+6:27.4+23.36%81.06%23.72%11.65%
31151Hugo BuchanShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 34:08.3+6:30.1+23.53%80.95%23.62%11.54%
32153Olivia & LanaShort Course DuathlonTeamF/M 34:28.9+6:50.7+24.77%80.15%22.85%10.65%
3343Mummy & MeShort Course DuathlonTeamF/M 34:32.0+6:53.8+24.95%80.03%22.74%10.51%
3462Jake BennettShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 34:33.1+6:54.9+25.02%79.99%22.70%10.46%
35132Nisal PathiranaShort Course TriathlonJunior MaleM 34:59.6+7:21.4+26.62%78.98%21.71%9.32%
36119Will MedlicottShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 35:06.0+7:27.8+27.01%78.74%21.47%9.04%
37131Margo DallingShort Course TriathlonJunior WomenF 35:07.7+7:29.5+27.11%78.67%21.41%8.97%
38160George RankenShort Course TriathlonJunior MaleM 35:13.5+7:35.3+27.46%78.46%21.19%8.72%
39114Ollie YoungShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 35:19.8+7:41.6+27.84%78.22%20.96%8.45%
4064Zoe ParkerShort Course TriathlonJunior WomenF 35:29.4+7:51.2+28.42%77.87%20.60%8.03%
4146Buz BlainShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 35:35.7+7:57.5+28.80%77.64%20.36%7.76%
4261Otis WheelerShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 35:44.2+8:06.0+29.31%77.33%20.05%7.39%
4376Jack WyllieShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 35:55.6+8:17.4+30.00%76.93%19.62%6.90%
44115Patrick AitkenShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 35:57.9+8:19.7+30.14%76.84%19.53%6.80%
4575Jack HowardShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 36:01.8+8:23.6+30.37%76.70%19.39%6.63%
4670Louis HiattShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 36:02.6+8:24.4+30.42%76.68%19.36%6.60%
4749Georgia WaghornShort Course DuathlonJunior WomenF 36:18.0+8:39.8+31.35%76.13%18.79%5.93%
48158The Young OnesShort Course TriathlonTeamF/M 36:37.7+8:59.5+32.54%75.45%18.05%5.08%
4968Ben CrawfordShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 36:47.5+9:09.3+33.13%75.12%17.69%4.66%
5029Charlie RedfernShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 36:50.0+9:11.8+33.28%75.03%17.59%4.55%
5166Cohnor WalshShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 36:58.1+9:19.9+33.77%74.76%17.29%4.20%
521Darcy TuffnellShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 38:13.7+10:35.5+38.32%72.29%14.47%0.94%
5369Emma CrawfordShort Course DuathlonJunior WomenF 38:27.7+10:49.5+39.17%71.86%13.95%0.33%
54111Matthew Burton LyallShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 38:28.3+10:50.1+39.21%71.84%13.93%0.31%
5544Daniel WattsShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 38:34.1+10:55.9+39.55%71.66%13.71%0.06%
56148George MenziesShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 38:35.4+10:57.2+39.63%71.62%13.66%0.00%
57145Alex RutherfordShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 39:27.5+11:49.3+42.78%70.04%11.72%-2.25%
58109James ClibbornShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 39:34.6+11:56.4+43.20%69.83%11.45%-2.56%
5948Thomas RobertsonShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 39:45.2+12:07.0+43.84%69.52%11.06%-3.01%
6082Jacob HaleyShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 40:01.9+12:23.7+44.85%69.04%10.44%-3.74%
61159The Old OnesShort Course TriathlonTeamF/M 40:05.4+12:27.2+45.06%68.94%10.31%-3.89%
624Sam HardyShort Course TriathlonJunior MaleM 40:58.3+13:20.1+48.25%67.45%8.33%-6.17%
63161Louis O’sullivanShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM 41:24.4+13:46.2+49.83%66.74%7.36%-7.30%
6457Violetta DacreShort Course TriathlonJunior WomenF 41:28.6+13:50.4+50.08%66.63%7.20%-7.48%
6528Tessa TuffnellShort Course DuathlonJunior WomenF 43:58.0+16:19.8+59.09%62.86%1.63%-13.93%
66144Airlie ChamberlainShort Course DuathlonMasters WomenF 44:26.5+16:48.3+60.81%62.19%0.57%-15.16%
67143Georgie GilbertLong Course DuathlonOpen WomenF 47:57.0+20:18.8+73.50%57.64%-7.28%-24.25%
68103Alphonse CarrollLong Course DuathlonMasters MaleM 48:41.7+21:03.5+76.20%56.75%-8.95%-26.19%
69152Carolyn ChallengerShort Course TriathlonMasters WomenF 49:27.8+21:49.6+78.98%55.87%-10.67%-28.18%
7031Mike MillerLong Course TriathlonMasters MaleM 50:27.1+22:48.9+82.55%54.78%-12.88%-30.74%
7121Ethan MclachlanLong Course TriathlonJunior MaleM 51:05.7+23:27.5+84.88%54.09%-14.32%-32.40%
7281Sheree GibbsShort Course TriathlonMasters WomenF 51:20.7+23:42.5+85.79%53.83%-14.88%-33.05%
73123Kyle HoustonLong Course TriathlonJunior MaleM 52:12.4+24:34.2+88.90%52.94%-16.80%-35.29%
7450Nick DraperShort Course TriathlonMasters MaleM 52:32.4+24:54.2+90.11%52.60%-17.55%-36.15%
75156Hayden BeeterLong Course TriathlonMasters MaleM 52:33.0+24:54.8+90.15%52.59%-17.57%-36.18%
7623Darryn CrawfordLong Course TriathlonMasters MaleM 53:03.6+25:25.4+91.99%52.09%-18.71%-37.50%
7722Quade MclachlanLong Course TriathlonJunior MaleM 53:27.6+25:49.4+93.44%51.70%-19.61%-38.53%
7820Warwick TuffnellLong Course TriathlonMasters MaleM 53:45.0+26:06.8+94.49%51.42%-20.26%-39.28%
7998Matt DraperShort Course TriathlonJunior MaleM 54:30.1+26:51.9+97.21%50.71%-21.94%-41.23%
809Andrew RichardsonLong Course DuathlonMasters MaleM 54:48.6+27:10.4+98.32%50.42%-22.63%-42.03%
8180John FredericksenLong Course DuathlonMasters MaleM 55:05.8+27:27.6+99.36%50.16%-23.27%-42.77%
828Sam StokesLong Course DuathlonOpen MaleM 55:14.5+27:36.3+99.89%50.03%-23.59%-43.15%
83136Nigel RobertsonLong Course TriathlonMasters MaleM 55:25.0+27:46.8+100.52%49.87%-23.98%-43.60%
84141Nigel MccartinLong Course DuathlonOpen MaleM 55:32.5+27:54.3+100.97%49.76%-24.26%-43.93%
8533Christian WenglerLong Course TriathlonMasters MaleM 56:03.3+28:25.1+102.83%49.30%-25.41%-45.26%
8638Super Busy Mom & DadLong Course DuathlonTeamF/M 56:49.6+29:11.4+105.62%48.63%-27.14%-47.26%
8789John OgstonLong Course TriathlonOpen MaleM 57:10.8+29:32.6+106.90%48.33%-27.93%-48.17%
88150Graeme WoodwardLong Course TriathlonMasters MaleM 57:14.0+29:35.8+107.09%48.29%-28.05%-48.31%
89118Alannah McguinnessLong Course TriathlonJunior WomenF 58:04.7+30:26.5+110.15%47.59%-29.94%-50.50%
90126Nic GreenwoodLong Course DuathlonMasters MaleM 58:14.2+30:36.0+110.72%47.46%-30.29%-50.91%
9136Alyx DayLong Course TriathlonJunior WomenF 58:17.9+30:39.7+110.95%47.41%-30.43%-51.07%
92107Mark MaddrenLong Course TriathlonMasters MaleM 58:47.3+31:09.1+112.72%47.01%-31.53%-52.34%
9392Gareth JonesLong Course TriathlonOpen MaleM 59:29.9+31:51.7+115.29%46.45%-33.12%-54.18%
9418Kirsty WattsLong Course TriathlonJunior WomenF 59:39.9+32:01.7+115.89%46.32%-33.49%-54.61%
95135Fabio SanchesLong Course TriathlonOpen MaleM 1:00:02.9+32:24.7+117.28%46.02%-34.35%-55.61%
965Rob WattsLong Course DuathlonMasters MaleM 1:00:40.4+33:02.2+119.54%45.55%-35.75%-57.23%
9727Christine MckinlayLong Course TriathlonOpen WomenF 1:01:53.6+34:15.4+123.95%44.65%-38.48%-60.39%
9826Kevin IlesLong Course TriathlonMasters MaleM 1:02:03.7+34:25.5+124.56%44.53%-38.85%-60.82%
9930Phil RobertsonLong Course TriathlonOpen MaleM 1:02:21.9+34:43.7+125.66%44.31%-39.53%-61.61%
10037Simon O’SullivanLong Course TriathlonMasters MaleM 1:02:54.3+35:16.1+127.61%43.93%-40.74%-63.01%
10193Ross AllenLong Course TriathlonMasters MaleM 1:03:58.2+36:20.0+131.47%43.20%-43.12%-65.77%
1027Fast FordLong Course DuathlonTeamM 1:04:45.4+37:07.2+134.31%42.68%-44.88%-67.81%
10334Scott CurryLong Course TriathlonOpen MaleM 1:05:17.3+37:39.1+136.24%42.33%-46.07%-69.18%
104122Tuff FittyLong Course TriathlonTeamM 1:05:52.6+38:14.4+138.37%41.95%-47.39%-70.71%
1056Jude MorganLong Course DuathlonMasters WomenF 1:06:01.6+38:23.4+138.91%41.86%-47.72%-71.10%
106142Matthew CallaghLong Course TriathlonOpen MaleM 1:09:43.2+42:05.0+152.27%39.64%-55.99%-80.67%
10791Lisa FalkLong Course TriathlonOpen WomenF 1:10:37.9+42:59.7+155.57%39.13%-58.03%-83.03%
108162Wei Ping ChewLong Course DuathlonOpen WomenF 1:10:39.3+43:01.1+155.66%39.11%-58.08%-83.09%
10995Debbie JessepLong Course TriathlonMasters WomenF 1:13:49.2+46:11.0+167.11%37.44%-65.16%-91.29%
110147Frances HobkirkLong Course TriathlonOpen WomenF 1:15:18.9+47:40.7+172.52%36.69%-68.50%-95.17%
111129Joanne ArmstrongLong Course TriathlonOpen WomenF 1:16:58.2+49:20.0+178.51%35.91%-72.21%-99.46%
-58Art AitkenShort Course TriathlonJunior MaleM DNF-----
-72Jackson GraceShort Course DuathlonJunior MaleM DNF-----
  • Long Course Duathlon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1143Georgie GilbertOpen WomenF 47:57.0--100%17.15%14.66%
2103Alphonse CarrollMasters MaleM 48:41.7+0:44.7+1.55%98.47%15.86%13.33%
39Andrew RichardsonMasters MaleM 54:48.6+6:51.6+14.31%87.48%5.30%2.45%
480John FredericksenMasters MaleM 55:05.8+7:08.8+14.90%87.03%4.80%1.94%
58Sam StokesOpen MaleM 55:14.5+7:17.5+15.21%86.80%4.55%1.68%
6141Nigel MccartinOpen MaleM 55:32.5+7:35.5+15.83%86.33%4.03%1.14%
738Super Busy Mom & DadTeamF/M 56:49.6+8:52.6+18.51%84.38%1.81%-1.14%
8126Nic GreenwoodMasters MaleM 58:14.2+10:17.2+21.45%82.34%-0.62%-3.65%
95Rob WattsMasters MaleM 1:00:40.4+12:43.4+26.53%79.03%-4.83%-7.99%
107Fast FordTeamM 1:04:45.4+16:48.4+35.05%74.05%-11.89%-15.26%
116Jude MorganMasters WomenF 1:06:01.6+18:04.6+37.70%72.62%-14.08%-17.52%
12162Wei Ping ChewOpen WomenF 1:10:39.3+22:42.3+47.35%67.86%-22.08%-25.76%
  • Long Course Duathlon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1143Georgie GilbertOpen WomenF 47:57.0--100%22.09%27.38%
26Jude MorganMasters WomenF 1:06:01.6+18:04.6+37.70%72.62%-7.28%0.00%
3162Wei Ping ChewOpen WomenF 1:10:39.3+22:42.3+47.35%67.86%-14.80%-7.01%
  • Long Course Duathlon Female - Masters Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
16Jude MorganMasters WomenF 1:06:01.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Long Course Duathlon Female - Open Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1143Georgie GilbertOpen WomenF 47:57.0--100%19.14%19.14%
2162Wei Ping ChewOpen WomenF 1:10:39.3+22:42.3+47.35%67.86%-19.14%-19.14%
  • Long Course Duathlon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1103Alphonse CarrollMasters MaleM 48:41.7--100%14.01%12.09%
29Andrew RichardsonMasters MaleM 54:48.6+6:06.9+12.56%88.84%3.22%1.05%
380John FredericksenMasters MaleM 55:05.8+6:24.1+13.15%88.38%2.71%0.53%
48Sam StokesOpen MaleM 55:14.5+6:32.8+13.44%88.15%2.45%0.27%
5141Nigel MccartinOpen MaleM 55:32.5+6:50.8+14.06%87.67%1.92%-0.27%
6126Nic GreenwoodMasters MaleM 58:14.2+9:32.5+19.59%83.62%-2.83%-5.14%
75Rob WattsMasters MaleM 1:00:40.4+11:58.7+24.60%80.26%-7.14%-9.54%
87Fast FordTeamM 1:04:45.4+16:03.7+32.98%75.20%-14.35%-16.91%
  • Long Course Duathlon Male - Masters Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1103Alphonse CarrollMasters MaleM 48:41.7--100%12.26%11.62%
29Andrew RichardsonMasters MaleM 54:48.6+6:06.9+12.56%88.84%1.25%0.52%
380John FredericksenMasters MaleM 55:05.8+6:24.1+13.15%88.38%0.73%0.00%
4126Nic GreenwoodMasters MaleM 58:14.2+9:32.5+19.59%83.62%-4.93%-5.70%
55Rob WattsMasters MaleM 1:00:40.4+11:58.7+24.60%80.26%-9.32%-10.12%
  • Long Course Duathlon Male - Open Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
18Sam StokesOpen MaleM 55:14.5--100%0.27%0.27%
2141Nigel MccartinOpen MaleM 55:32.5+0:18.0+0.54%99.46%-0.27%-0.27%
  • Long Course Duathlon Male - Team
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
17Fast FordTeamM 1:04:45.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Long Course Duathlon Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
138Super Busy Mom & DadTeamF/M 56:49.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Long Course Duathlon Female/Male - Team
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
138Super Busy Mom & DadTeamF/M 56:49.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Long Course Triathlon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
131Mike MillerMasters MaleM 50:27.1--100%16.76%15.20%
221Ethan MclachlanJunior MaleM 51:05.7+0:38.6+1.28%98.74%15.70%14.12%
3123Kyle HoustonJunior MaleM 52:12.4+1:45.3+3.48%96.64%13.86%12.26%
4156Hayden BeeterMasters MaleM 52:33.0+2:05.9+4.16%96.01%13.30%11.68%
523Darryn CrawfordMasters MaleM 53:03.6+2:36.5+5.17%95.08%12.45%10.82%
622Quade MclachlanJunior MaleM 53:27.6+3:00.5+5.96%94.37%11.79%10.15%
720Warwick TuffnellMasters MaleM 53:45.0+3:17.9+6.54%93.86%11.32%9.66%
8136Nigel RobertsonMasters MaleM 55:25.0+4:57.9+9.84%91.04%8.57%6.86%
933Christian WenglerMasters MaleM 56:03.3+5:36.2+11.11%90.00%7.51%5.79%
1089John OgstonOpen MaleM 57:10.8+6:43.7+13.34%88.23%5.66%3.90%
11150Graeme WoodwardMasters MaleM 57:14.0+6:46.9+13.44%88.15%5.57%3.81%
12118Alannah McguinnessJunior WomenF 58:04.7+7:37.6+15.12%86.87%4.17%2.39%
1336Alyx DayJunior WomenF 58:17.9+7:50.8+15.55%86.54%3.81%2.02%
14107Mark MaddrenMasters MaleM 58:47.3+8:20.2+16.52%85.82%3.00%1.19%
1592Gareth JonesOpen MaleM 59:29.9+9:02.8+17.93%84.80%1.83%0.00%
1618Kirsty WattsJunior WomenF 59:39.9+9:12.8+18.26%84.56%1.56%-0.28%
17135Fabio SanchesOpen MaleM 1:00:02.9+9:35.8+19.02%84.02%0.92%-0.92%
1827Christine MckinlayOpen WomenF 1:01:53.6+11:26.5+22.68%81.51%-2.12%-4.03%
1926Kevin IlesMasters MaleM 1:02:03.7+11:36.6+23.01%81.29%-2.40%-4.31%
2030Phil RobertsonOpen MaleM 1:02:21.9+11:54.8+23.61%80.90%-2.90%-4.82%
2137Simon O’SullivanMasters MaleM 1:02:54.3+12:27.2+24.68%80.20%-3.79%-5.73%
2293Ross AllenMasters MaleM 1:03:58.2+13:31.1+26.79%78.87%-5.55%-7.52%
2334Scott CurryOpen MaleM 1:05:17.3+14:50.2+29.41%77.28%-7.72%-9.73%
24122Tuff FittyTeamM 1:05:52.6+15:25.5+30.57%76.59%-8.69%-10.72%
25142Matthew CallaghOpen MaleM 1:09:43.2+19:16.1+38.19%72.36%-15.03%-17.18%
2691Lisa FalkOpen WomenF 1:10:37.9+20:10.8+40.00%71.43%-16.54%-18.71%
2795Debbie JessepMasters WomenF 1:13:49.2+23:22.1+46.32%68.34%-21.80%-24.07%
28147Frances HobkirkOpen WomenF 1:15:18.9+24:51.8+49.28%66.99%-24.26%-26.58%
29129Joanne ArmstrongOpen WomenF 1:16:58.2+26:31.1+52.56%65.55%-27.00%-29.36%
  • Long Course Triathlon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1118Alannah McguinnessJunior WomenF 58:04.7--100%13.10%12.35%
236Alyx DayJunior WomenF 58:17.9+0:13.2+0.38%99.62%12.77%12.02%
318Kirsty WattsJunior WomenF 59:39.9+1:35.2+2.73%97.34%10.73%9.96%
427Christine MckinlayOpen WomenF 1:01:53.6+3:48.9+6.57%93.84%7.39%6.59%
591Lisa FalkOpen WomenF 1:10:37.9+12:33.2+21.61%82.23%-5.68%-6.59%
695Debbie JessepMasters WomenF 1:13:49.2+15:44.5+27.10%78.68%-10.45%-11.41%
7147Frances HobkirkOpen WomenF 1:15:18.9+17:14.2+29.68%77.11%-12.69%-13.66%
8129Joanne ArmstrongOpen WomenF 1:16:58.2+18:53.5+32.53%75.46%-15.17%-16.16%
  • Long Course Triathlon Female - Junior Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1118Alannah McguinnessJunior WomenF 58:04.7--100%1.03%0.38%
236Alyx DayJunior WomenF 58:17.9+0:13.2+0.38%99.62%0.65%0.00%
318Kirsty WattsJunior WomenF 59:39.9+1:35.2+2.73%97.34%-1.68%-2.34%
  • Long Course Triathlon Female - Masters Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
195Debbie JessepMasters WomenF 1:13:49.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Long Course Triathlon Female - Open Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
127Christine MckinlayOpen WomenF 1:01:53.6--100%13.07%15.18%
291Lisa FalkOpen WomenF 1:10:37.9+8:44.3+14.12%87.63%0.80%3.21%
3147Frances HobkirkOpen WomenF 1:15:18.9+13:25.3+21.69%82.18%-5.78%-3.21%
4129Joanne ArmstrongOpen WomenF 1:16:58.2+15:04.6+24.36%80.41%-8.10%-5.48%
  • Long Course Triathlon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
131Mike MillerMasters MaleM 50:27.1--100%13.37%11.85%
221Ethan MclachlanJunior MaleM 51:05.7+0:38.6+1.28%98.74%12.26%10.73%
3123Kyle HoustonJunior MaleM 52:12.4+1:45.3+3.48%96.64%10.36%8.78%
4156Hayden BeeterMasters MaleM 52:33.0+2:05.9+4.16%96.01%9.77%8.18%
523Darryn CrawfordMasters MaleM 53:03.6+2:36.5+5.17%95.08%8.89%7.29%
622Quade MclachlanJunior MaleM 53:27.6+3:00.5+5.96%94.37%8.20%6.59%
720Warwick TuffnellMasters MaleM 53:45.0+3:17.9+6.54%93.86%7.70%6.09%
8136Nigel RobertsonMasters MaleM 55:25.0+4:57.9+9.84%91.04%4.84%3.17%
933Christian WenglerMasters MaleM 56:03.3+5:36.2+11.11%90.00%3.75%2.06%
1089John OgstonOpen MaleM 57:10.8+6:43.7+13.34%88.23%1.82%0.09%
11150Graeme WoodwardMasters MaleM 57:14.0+6:46.9+13.44%88.15%1.72%0.00%
12107Mark MaddrenMasters MaleM 58:47.3+8:20.2+16.52%85.82%-0.95%-2.72%
1392Gareth JonesOpen MaleM 59:29.9+9:02.8+17.93%84.80%-2.17%-3.96%
14135Fabio SanchesOpen MaleM 1:00:02.9+9:35.8+19.02%84.02%-3.11%-4.92%
1526Kevin IlesMasters MaleM 1:02:03.7+11:36.6+23.01%81.29%-6.57%-8.44%
1630Phil RobertsonOpen MaleM 1:02:21.9+11:54.8+23.61%80.90%-7.09%-8.97%
1737Simon O’SullivanMasters MaleM 1:02:54.3+12:27.2+24.68%80.20%-8.02%-9.91%
1893Ross AllenMasters MaleM 1:03:58.2+13:31.1+26.79%78.87%-9.84%-11.77%
1934Scott CurryOpen MaleM 1:05:17.3+14:50.2+29.41%77.28%-12.11%-14.07%
20122Tuff FittyTeamM 1:05:52.6+15:25.5+30.57%76.59%-13.12%-15.10%
21142Matthew CallaghOpen MaleM 1:09:43.2+19:16.1+38.19%72.36%-19.72%-21.82%
  • Long Course Triathlon Male - Junior Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
121Ethan MclachlanJunior MaleM 51:05.7--100%2.22%2.13%
2123Kyle HoustonJunior MaleM 52:12.4+1:06.7+2.18%97.87%0.09%0.00%
322Quade MclachlanJunior MaleM 53:27.6+2:21.9+4.63%95.58%-2.31%-2.40%
  • Long Course Triathlon Male - Masters Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
131Mike MillerMasters MaleM 50:27.1--100%11.38%10.00%
2156Hayden BeeterMasters MaleM 52:33.0+2:05.9+4.16%96.01%7.70%6.25%
323Darryn CrawfordMasters MaleM 53:03.6+2:36.5+5.17%95.08%6.80%5.34%
420Warwick TuffnellMasters MaleM 53:45.0+3:17.9+6.54%93.86%5.59%4.11%
5136Nigel RobertsonMasters MaleM 55:25.0+4:57.9+9.84%91.04%2.66%1.14%
633Christian WenglerMasters MaleM 56:03.3+5:36.2+11.11%90.00%1.54%0.00%
7150Graeme WoodwardMasters MaleM 57:14.0+6:46.9+13.44%88.15%-0.53%-2.10%
8107Mark MaddrenMasters MaleM 58:47.3+8:20.2+16.52%85.82%-3.26%-4.88%
926Kevin IlesMasters MaleM 1:02:03.7+11:36.6+23.01%81.29%-9.01%-10.72%
1037Simon O’SullivanMasters MaleM 1:02:54.3+12:27.2+24.68%80.20%-10.49%-12.22%
1193Ross AllenMasters MaleM 1:03:58.2+13:31.1+26.79%78.87%-12.36%-14.12%
  • Long Course Triathlon Male - Open Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
189John OgstonOpen MaleM 57:10.8--100%8.29%6.58%
292Gareth JonesOpen MaleM 59:29.9+2:19.1+4.05%96.10%4.57%2.79%
3135Fabio SanchesOpen MaleM 1:00:02.9+2:52.1+5.02%95.22%3.69%1.89%
430Phil RobertsonOpen MaleM 1:02:21.9+5:11.1+9.07%91.69%-0.02%-1.89%
534Scott CurryOpen MaleM 1:05:17.3+8:06.5+14.18%87.58%-4.71%-6.67%
6142Matthew CallaghOpen MaleM 1:09:43.2+12:32.4+21.93%82.01%-11.82%-13.91%
  • Long Course Triathlon Male - Team
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1122Tuff FittyTeamM 1:05:52.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Short Course Duathlon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
159Olli AitkenJunior MaleM 30:45.1--100%14.45%13.95%
2108Henry HiattJunior MaleM 31:02.4+0:17.3+0.94%99.07%13.65%13.14%
3113Mark WeirJunior MaleM 31:42.9+0:57.8+3.13%96.96%11.77%11.25%
477Ben CampbellJunior MaleM 31:52.0+1:06.9+3.63%96.50%11.35%10.83%
542Jonty BlacklowJunior MaleM 32:02.6+1:17.5+4.20%95.97%10.86%10.33%
6104Dardy HarringtonJunior MaleM 32:13.4+1:28.3+4.79%95.43%10.36%9.83%
747Isla McphersonJunior WomenF 32:31.2+1:46.1+5.75%94.56%9.53%9.00%
8149George HowardJunior MaleM 32:58.2+2:13.1+7.21%93.27%8.28%7.74%
986Harry ReekieJunior MaleM 33:09.7+2:24.6+7.84%92.73%7.75%7.21%
1090Georgia AireyJunior WomenF 33:11.9+2:26.8+7.96%92.63%7.65%7.10%
11155Team HenryTeamF/M 33:26.2+2:41.1+8.73%91.97%6.98%6.44%
1294Harry FlatmanJunior MaleM 33:32.5+2:47.4+9.07%91.68%6.69%6.14%
1396James SaundersJunior MaleM 34:05.6+3:20.5+10.87%90.20%5.16%4.60%
14151Hugo BuchanJunior MaleM 34:08.3+3:23.2+11.01%90.08%5.03%4.47%
15153Olivia & LanaTeamF/M 34:28.9+3:43.8+12.13%89.18%4.08%3.51%
1643Mummy & MeTeamF/M 34:32.0+3:46.9+12.30%89.05%3.93%3.37%
1762Jake BennettJunior MaleM 34:33.1+3:48.0+12.36%89.00%3.88%3.32%
18119Will MedlicottJunior MaleM 35:06.0+4:20.9+14.14%87.61%2.36%1.78%
19114Ollie YoungJunior MaleM 35:19.8+4:34.7+14.89%87.04%1.72%1.14%
2046Buz BlainJunior MaleM 35:35.7+4:50.6+15.75%86.39%0.98%0.40%
2161Otis WheelerJunior MaleM 35:44.2+4:59.1+16.21%86.05%0.59%0.00%
2276Jack WyllieJunior MaleM 35:55.6+5:10.5+16.83%85.60%0.06%-0.53%
23115Patrick AitkenJunior MaleM 35:57.9+5:12.8+16.95%85.50%-0.05%-0.64%
2475Jack HowardJunior MaleM 36:01.8+5:16.7+17.16%85.35%-0.23%-0.82%
2570Louis HiattJunior MaleM 36:02.6+5:17.5+17.21%85.32%-0.27%-0.86%
2649Georgia WaghornJunior WomenF 36:18.0+5:32.9+18.04%84.72%-0.98%-1.58%
2768Ben CrawfordJunior MaleM 36:47.5+6:02.4+19.64%83.58%-2.35%-2.95%
2829Charlie RedfernJunior MaleM 36:50.0+6:04.9+19.78%83.49%-2.46%-3.07%
2966Cohnor WalshJunior MaleM 36:58.1+6:13.0+20.22%83.18%-2.84%-3.45%
301Darcy TuffnellJunior MaleM 38:13.7+7:28.6+24.31%80.44%-6.35%-6.97%
3169Emma CrawfordJunior WomenF 38:27.7+7:42.6+25.07%79.95%-6.99%-7.63%
32111Matthew Burton LyallJunior MaleM 38:28.3+7:43.2+25.10%79.93%-7.02%-7.65%
3344Daniel WattsJunior MaleM 38:34.1+7:49.0+25.42%79.73%-7.29%-7.92%
34148George MenziesJunior MaleM 38:35.4+7:50.3+25.49%79.69%-7.35%-7.98%
35145Alex RutherfordJunior MaleM 39:27.5+8:42.4+28.31%77.93%-9.77%-10.41%
36109James ClibbornJunior MaleM 39:34.6+8:49.5+28.70%77.70%-10.10%-10.75%
3748Thomas RobertsonJunior MaleM 39:45.2+9:00.1+29.27%77.36%-10.59%-11.24%
3882Jacob HaleyJunior MaleM 40:01.9+9:16.8+30.18%76.82%-11.36%-12.02%
39161Louis O’sullivanJunior MaleM 41:24.4+10:39.3+34.65%74.27%-15.19%-15.87%
4028Tessa TuffnellJunior WomenF 43:58.0+13:12.9+42.97%69.94%-22.31%-23.03%
41144Airlie ChamberlainMasters WomenF 44:26.5+13:41.4+44.52%69.20%-23.63%-24.36%
-72Jackson GraceJunior MaleM DNF-----
  • Short Course Duathlon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
147Isla McphersonJunior WomenF 32:31.2--100%14.75%13.00%
290Georgia AireyJunior WomenF 33:11.9+0:40.7+2.09%97.96%12.98%11.19%
349Georgia WaghornJunior WomenF 36:18.0+3:46.8+11.62%89.59%4.84%2.89%
469Emma CrawfordJunior WomenF 38:27.7+5:56.5+18.27%84.55%-0.82%-2.89%
528Tessa TuffnellJunior WomenF 43:58.0+11:26.8+35.20%73.97%-15.25%-17.62%
6144Airlie ChamberlainMasters WomenF 44:26.5+11:55.3+36.66%73.17%-16.50%-18.89%
  • Short Course Duathlon Female - Junior Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
147Isla McphersonJunior WomenF 32:31.2--100%11.84%10.41%
290Georgia AireyJunior WomenF 33:11.9+0:40.7+2.09%97.96%10.01%8.54%
349Georgia WaghornJunior WomenF 36:18.0+3:46.8+11.62%89.59%1.60%0.00%
469Emma CrawfordJunior WomenF 38:27.7+5:56.5+18.27%84.55%-4.26%-5.96%
528Tessa TuffnellJunior WomenF 43:58.0+11:26.8+35.20%73.97%-19.19%-21.12%
  • Short Course Duathlon Female - Masters Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1144Airlie ChamberlainMasters WomenF 44:26.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Short Course Duathlon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
159Olli AitkenJunior MaleM 30:45.1--100%13.87%14.18%
2108Henry HiattJunior MaleM 31:02.4+0:17.3+0.94%99.07%13.06%13.37%
3113Mark WeirJunior MaleM 31:42.9+0:57.8+3.13%96.96%11.17%11.49%
477Ben CampbellJunior MaleM 31:52.0+1:06.9+3.63%96.50%10.75%11.07%
542Jonty BlacklowJunior MaleM 32:02.6+1:17.5+4.20%95.97%10.25%10.57%
6104Dardy HarringtonJunior MaleM 32:13.4+1:28.3+4.79%95.43%9.75%10.07%
7149George HowardJunior MaleM 32:58.2+2:13.1+7.21%93.27%7.66%7.99%
886Harry ReekieJunior MaleM 33:09.7+2:24.6+7.84%92.73%7.12%7.45%
994Harry FlatmanJunior MaleM 33:32.5+2:47.4+9.07%91.68%6.05%6.39%
1096James SaundersJunior MaleM 34:05.6+3:20.5+10.87%90.20%4.51%4.85%
11151Hugo BuchanJunior MaleM 34:08.3+3:23.2+11.01%90.08%4.38%4.73%
1262Jake BennettJunior MaleM 34:33.1+3:48.0+12.36%89.00%3.23%3.57%
13119Will MedlicottJunior MaleM 35:06.0+4:20.9+14.14%87.61%1.69%2.04%
14114Ollie YoungJunior MaleM 35:19.8+4:34.7+14.89%87.04%1.05%1.40%
1546Buz BlainJunior MaleM 35:35.7+4:50.6+15.75%86.39%0.30%0.66%
1661Otis WheelerJunior MaleM 35:44.2+4:59.1+16.21%86.05%-0.09%0.27%
1776Jack WyllieJunior MaleM 35:55.6+5:10.5+16.83%85.60%-0.63%-0.27%
18115Patrick AitkenJunior MaleM 35:57.9+5:12.8+16.95%85.50%-0.73%-0.37%
1975Jack HowardJunior MaleM 36:01.8+5:16.7+17.16%85.35%-0.92%-0.55%
2070Louis HiattJunior MaleM 36:02.6+5:17.5+17.21%85.32%-0.95%-0.59%
2168Ben CrawfordJunior MaleM 36:47.5+6:02.4+19.64%83.58%-3.05%-2.68%
2229Charlie RedfernJunior MaleM 36:50.0+6:04.9+19.78%83.49%-3.17%-2.80%
2366Cohnor WalshJunior MaleM 36:58.1+6:13.0+20.22%83.18%-3.54%-3.17%
241Darcy TuffnellJunior MaleM 38:13.7+7:28.6+24.31%80.44%-7.07%-6.69%
25111Matthew Burton LyallJunior MaleM 38:28.3+7:43.2+25.10%79.93%-7.75%-7.37%
2644Daniel WattsJunior MaleM 38:34.1+7:49.0+25.42%79.73%-8.02%-7.64%
27148George MenziesJunior MaleM 38:35.4+7:50.3+25.49%79.69%-8.09%-7.70%
28145Alex RutherfordJunior MaleM 39:27.5+8:42.4+28.31%77.93%-10.52%-10.12%
29109James ClibbornJunior MaleM 39:34.6+8:49.5+28.70%77.70%-10.85%-10.45%
3048Thomas RobertsonJunior MaleM 39:45.2+9:00.1+29.27%77.36%-11.34%-10.94%
3182Jacob HaleyJunior MaleM 40:01.9+9:16.8+30.18%76.82%-12.12%-11.72%
32161Louis O’sullivanJunior MaleM 41:24.4+10:39.3+34.65%74.27%-15.97%-15.56%
-72Jackson GraceJunior MaleM DNF-----
  • Short Course Duathlon Male - Junior Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
159Olli AitkenJunior MaleM 30:45.1--100%13.87%14.18%
2108Henry HiattJunior MaleM 31:02.4+0:17.3+0.94%99.07%13.06%13.37%
3113Mark WeirJunior MaleM 31:42.9+0:57.8+3.13%96.96%11.17%11.49%
477Ben CampbellJunior MaleM 31:52.0+1:06.9+3.63%96.50%10.75%11.07%
542Jonty BlacklowJunior MaleM 32:02.6+1:17.5+4.20%95.97%10.25%10.57%
6104Dardy HarringtonJunior MaleM 32:13.4+1:28.3+4.79%95.43%9.75%10.07%
7149George HowardJunior MaleM 32:58.2+2:13.1+7.21%93.27%7.66%7.99%
886Harry ReekieJunior MaleM 33:09.7+2:24.6+7.84%92.73%7.12%7.45%
994Harry FlatmanJunior MaleM 33:32.5+2:47.4+9.07%91.68%6.05%6.39%
1096James SaundersJunior MaleM 34:05.6+3:20.5+10.87%90.20%4.51%4.85%
11151Hugo BuchanJunior MaleM 34:08.3+3:23.2+11.01%90.08%4.38%4.73%
1262Jake BennettJunior MaleM 34:33.1+3:48.0+12.36%89.00%3.23%3.57%
13119Will MedlicottJunior MaleM 35:06.0+4:20.9+14.14%87.61%1.69%2.04%
14114Ollie YoungJunior MaleM 35:19.8+4:34.7+14.89%87.04%1.05%1.40%
1546Buz BlainJunior MaleM 35:35.7+4:50.6+15.75%86.39%0.30%0.66%
1661Otis WheelerJunior MaleM 35:44.2+4:59.1+16.21%86.05%-0.09%0.27%
1776Jack WyllieJunior MaleM 35:55.6+5:10.5+16.83%85.60%-0.63%-0.27%
18115Patrick AitkenJunior MaleM 35:57.9+5:12.8+16.95%85.50%-0.73%-0.37%
1975Jack HowardJunior MaleM 36:01.8+5:16.7+17.16%85.35%-0.92%-0.55%
2070Louis HiattJunior MaleM 36:02.6+5:17.5+17.21%85.32%-0.95%-0.59%
2168Ben CrawfordJunior MaleM 36:47.5+6:02.4+19.64%83.58%-3.05%-2.68%
2229Charlie RedfernJunior MaleM 36:50.0+6:04.9+19.78%83.49%-3.17%-2.80%
2366Cohnor WalshJunior MaleM 36:58.1+6:13.0+20.22%83.18%-3.54%-3.17%
241Darcy TuffnellJunior MaleM 38:13.7+7:28.6+24.31%80.44%-7.07%-6.69%
25111Matthew Burton LyallJunior MaleM 38:28.3+7:43.2+25.10%79.93%-7.75%-7.37%
2644Daniel WattsJunior MaleM 38:34.1+7:49.0+25.42%79.73%-8.02%-7.64%
27148George MenziesJunior MaleM 38:35.4+7:50.3+25.49%79.69%-8.09%-7.70%
28145Alex RutherfordJunior MaleM 39:27.5+8:42.4+28.31%77.93%-10.52%-10.12%
29109James ClibbornJunior MaleM 39:34.6+8:49.5+28.70%77.70%-10.85%-10.45%
3048Thomas RobertsonJunior MaleM 39:45.2+9:00.1+29.27%77.36%-11.34%-10.94%
3182Jacob HaleyJunior MaleM 40:01.9+9:16.8+30.18%76.82%-12.12%-11.72%
32161Louis O’sullivanJunior MaleM 41:24.4+10:39.3+34.65%74.27%-15.97%-15.56%
-72Jackson GraceJunior MaleM DNF-----
  • Short Course Duathlon Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1155Team HenryTeamF/M 33:26.2--100%2.09%3.03%
2153Olivia & LanaTeamF/M 34:28.9+1:02.7+3.13%96.97%-0.97%0.00%
343Mummy & MeTeamF/M 34:32.0+1:05.8+3.28%96.82%-1.12%-0.15%
  • Short Course Duathlon Female/Male - Team
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1155Team HenryTeamF/M 33:26.2--100%2.09%3.03%
2153Olivia & LanaTeamF/M 34:28.9+1:02.7+3.13%96.97%-0.97%0.00%
343Mummy & MeTeamF/M 34:32.0+1:05.8+3.28%96.82%-1.12%-0.15%
  • Short Course Triathlon - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
184Paris CarrollJunior WomenF 27:38.2--100%22.59%15.46%
2116Phonse CarrollJunior MaleM 28:04.1+0:25.9+1.56%98.46%21.38%14.14%
353Thomas NewsomJunior MaleM 29:37.8+1:59.6+7.21%93.27%17.00%9.36%
478Lily McclureJunior WomenF 30:10.1+2:31.9+9.16%91.61%15.49%7.71%
5100Lola Bryson BoeJunior WomenF 30:33.3+2:55.1+10.56%90.45%14.41%6.53%
674Wolf PeneJunior MaleM 30:40.3+3:02.1+10.98%90.10%14.08%6.17%
7157Ethan BeetarJunior MaleM 30:49.5+3:11.3+11.54%89.66%13.66%5.71%
879Andre FreeJunior MaleM 30:52.5+3:14.3+11.72%89.51%13.51%5.55%
9154Go FasterTeamF/M 30:58.4+3:20.2+12.07%89.23%13.24%5.25%
1067Billie MclachlanJunior WomenF 31:09.0+3:30.8+12.71%88.72%12.74%4.71%
11130Otto ChurchJunior MaleM 31:40.5+4:02.3+14.61%87.25%11.27%3.10%
12110Lucy WheelerJunior WomenF 31:54.9+4:16.7+15.48%86.59%10.60%2.37%
1310Toby ThwaitesJunior MaleM 31:57.2+4:19.0+15.62%86.49%10.49%2.25%
1463Nicholas MaddrenJunior MaleM 32:06.3+4:28.1+16.17%86.08%10.07%1.79%
1565Stacey MorganJunior WomenF 32:41.4+5:03.2+18.28%84.54%8.43%0.00%
1685Sam DraperJunior MaleM 33:02.6+5:24.4+19.56%83.64%7.44%-1.08%
17125Niamh ChamberlainJunior WomenF 33:30.4+5:52.2+21.24%82.48%6.14%-2.50%
18132Nisal PathiranaJunior MaleM 34:59.6+7:21.4+26.62%78.98%1.98%-7.05%
19131Margo DallingJunior WomenF 35:07.7+7:29.5+27.11%78.67%1.60%-7.46%
20160George RankenJunior MaleM 35:13.5+7:35.3+27.46%78.46%1.33%-7.75%
2164Zoe ParkerJunior WomenF 35:29.4+7:51.2+28.42%77.87%0.59%-8.57%
22158The Young OnesTeamF/M 36:37.7+8:59.5+32.54%75.45%-2.60%-12.05%
23159The Old OnesTeamF/M 40:05.4+12:27.2+45.06%68.94%-12.30%-22.64%
244Sam HardyJunior MaleM 40:58.3+13:20.1+48.25%67.45%-14.77%-25.33%
2557Violetta DacreJunior WomenF 41:28.6+13:50.4+50.08%66.63%-16.18%-26.88%
26152Carolyn ChallengerMasters WomenF 49:27.8+21:49.6+78.98%55.87%-38.55%-51.31%
2781Sheree GibbsMasters WomenF 51:20.7+23:42.5+85.79%53.83%-43.82%-57.07%
2850Nick DraperMasters MaleM 52:32.4+24:54.2+90.11%52.60%-47.17%-60.72%
2998Matt DraperJunior MaleM 54:30.1+26:51.9+97.21%50.71%-52.67%-66.72%
-58Art AitkenJunior MaleM DNF-----
  • Short Course Triathlon Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
184Paris CarrollJunior WomenF 27:38.2--100%22.97%16.50%
278Lily McclureJunior WomenF 30:10.1+2:31.9+9.16%91.61%15.91%8.85%
3100Lola Bryson BoeJunior WomenF 30:33.3+2:55.1+10.56%90.45%14.83%7.68%
467Billie MclachlanJunior WomenF 31:09.0+3:30.8+12.71%88.72%13.18%5.89%
5110Lucy WheelerJunior WomenF 31:54.9+4:16.7+15.48%86.59%11.04%3.58%
665Stacey MorganJunior WomenF 32:41.4+5:03.2+18.28%84.54%8.88%1.23%
7125Niamh ChamberlainJunior WomenF 33:30.4+5:52.2+21.24%82.48%6.61%-1.23%
8131Margo DallingJunior WomenF 35:07.7+7:29.5+27.11%78.67%2.09%-6.13%
964Zoe ParkerJunior WomenF 35:29.4+7:51.2+28.42%77.87%1.08%-7.23%
1057Violetta DacreJunior WomenF 41:28.6+13:50.4+50.08%66.63%-15.61%-25.31%
11152Carolyn ChallengerMasters WomenF 49:27.8+21:49.6+78.98%55.87%-37.87%-49.44%
1281Sheree GibbsMasters WomenF 51:20.7+23:42.5+85.79%53.83%-43.11%-55.13%
  • Short Course Triathlon Female - Junior Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
184Paris CarrollJunior WomenF 27:38.2--100%16.18%14.44%
278Lily McclureJunior WomenF 30:10.1+2:31.9+9.16%91.61%8.50%6.61%
3100Lola Bryson BoeJunior WomenF 30:33.3+2:55.1+10.56%90.45%7.33%5.41%
467Billie MclachlanJunior WomenF 31:09.0+3:30.8+12.71%88.72%5.52%3.57%
5110Lucy WheelerJunior WomenF 31:54.9+4:16.7+15.48%86.59%3.20%1.20%
665Stacey MorganJunior WomenF 32:41.4+5:03.2+18.28%84.54%0.85%-1.20%
7125Niamh ChamberlainJunior WomenF 33:30.4+5:52.2+21.24%82.48%-1.62%-3.73%
8131Margo DallingJunior WomenF 35:07.7+7:29.5+27.11%78.67%-6.54%-8.75%
964Zoe ParkerJunior WomenF 35:29.4+7:51.2+28.42%77.87%-7.64%-9.87%
1057Violetta DacreJunior WomenF 41:28.6+13:50.4+50.08%66.63%-25.79%-28.40%
  • Short Course Triathlon Female - Masters Women
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1152Carolyn ChallengerMasters WomenF 49:27.8--100%1.87%1.87%
281Sheree GibbsMasters WomenF 51:20.7+1:52.9+3.80%96.34%-1.87%-1.87%
  • Short Course Triathlon Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1116Phonse CarrollJunior MaleM 28:04.1--100%20.95%12.37%
253Thomas NewsomJunior MaleM 29:37.8+1:33.7+5.56%94.73%16.55%7.49%
374Wolf PeneJunior MaleM 30:40.3+2:36.2+9.27%91.51%13.61%4.24%
4157Ethan BeetarJunior MaleM 30:49.5+2:45.4+9.82%91.06%13.18%3.76%
579Andre FreeJunior MaleM 30:52.5+2:48.4+10.00%90.91%13.04%3.60%
6130Otto ChurchJunior MaleM 31:40.5+3:36.4+12.85%88.61%10.79%1.11%
710Toby ThwaitesJunior MaleM 31:57.2+3:53.1+13.84%87.84%10.00%0.24%
863Nicholas MaddrenJunior MaleM 32:06.3+4:02.2+14.38%87.43%9.58%-0.24%
985Sam DraperJunior MaleM 33:02.6+4:58.5+17.72%84.94%6.93%-3.17%
10132Nisal PathiranaJunior MaleM 34:59.6+6:55.5+24.67%80.21%1.44%-9.25%
11160George RankenJunior MaleM 35:13.5+7:09.4+25.50%79.68%0.79%-9.98%
124Sam HardyJunior MaleM 40:58.3+12:54.2+45.97%68.51%-15.39%-27.92%
1350Nick DraperMasters MaleM 52:32.4+24:28.3+87.19%53.42%-47.98%-64.04%
1498Matt DraperJunior MaleM 54:30.1+26:26.0+94.17%51.50%-53.50%-70.16%
-58Art AitkenJunior MaleM DNF-----
  • Short Course Triathlon Male - Junior Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1116Phonse CarrollJunior MaleM 28:04.1--100%17.92%12.16%
253Thomas NewsomJunior MaleM 29:37.8+1:33.7+5.56%94.73%13.35%7.27%
374Wolf PeneJunior MaleM 30:40.3+2:36.2+9.27%91.51%10.30%4.01%
4157Ethan BeetarJunior MaleM 30:49.5+2:45.4+9.82%91.06%9.86%3.53%
579Andre FreeJunior MaleM 30:52.5+2:48.4+10.00%90.91%9.71%3.37%
6130Otto ChurchJunior MaleM 31:40.5+3:36.4+12.85%88.61%7.37%0.87%
710Toby ThwaitesJunior MaleM 31:57.2+3:53.1+13.84%87.84%6.56%0.00%
863Nicholas MaddrenJunior MaleM 32:06.3+4:02.2+14.38%87.43%6.11%-0.47%
985Sam DraperJunior MaleM 33:02.6+4:58.5+17.72%84.94%3.37%-3.41%
10132Nisal PathiranaJunior MaleM 34:59.6+6:55.5+24.67%80.21%-2.33%-9.51%
11160George RankenJunior MaleM 35:13.5+7:09.4+25.50%79.68%-3.01%-10.24%
124Sam HardyJunior MaleM 40:58.3+12:54.2+45.97%68.51%-19.82%-28.22%
1398Matt DraperJunior MaleM 54:30.1+26:26.0+94.17%51.50%-59.38%-70.57%
-58Art AitkenJunior MaleM DNF-----
  • Short Course Triathlon Male - Masters Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
150Nick DraperMasters MaleM 52:32.4--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Short Course Triathlon Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1154Go FasterTeamF/M 30:58.4--100%13.72%15.44%
2158The Young OnesTeamF/M 36:37.7+5:39.3+18.26%84.56%-2.04%0.00%
3159The Old OnesTeamF/M 40:05.4+9:07.0+29.43%77.26%-11.68%-9.45%
  • Short Course Triathlon Female/Male - Team
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1154Go FasterTeamF/M 30:58.4--100%13.72%15.44%
2158The Young OnesTeamF/M 36:37.7+5:39.3+18.26%84.56%-2.04%0.00%
3159The Old OnesTeamF/M 40:05.4+9:07.0+29.43%77.26%-11.68%-9.45%