Alley Loop Race Series - Race #3

Saturday, January 5, 2019 10:05 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Crested Butte, CO, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Timed on: samsung SM-T700
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, January 5, 2019 12:39 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Alley Loop Race Series - Race #3

  • 1K Freestyle - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
114Eli CoopM 11:12.0--100%15.54%12.84%
223Tazlina PoznerF 12:51.0+1:39.0+14.73%87.16%3.10%0.00%
38Adrian HanacekM 15:44.0+4:32.0+40.48%71.19%-18.64%-22.44%
  • 1K Freestyle Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
123Tazlina PoznerF 12:51.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1K Freestyle Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
114Eli CoopM 11:12.0--100%16.83%16.83%
28Adrian HanacekM 15:44.0+4:32.0+40.48%71.19%-16.83%-16.83%
  • 3K Freestyle - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
115Oliver WhiteM 15:06.0--100%22.50%17.79%
228Finn VeitM 15:18.0+0:12.0+1.32%98.69%21.47%16.70%
319Ruby MayF 16:37.0+1:31.0+10.04%90.87%14.71%9.53%
418Kiri MayF 16:45.0+1:39.0+10.93%90.15%14.03%8.80%
531Piper O'NeillF 18:22.0+3:16.0+21.63%82.21%5.73%0.00%
624Julian RyterM 18:23.0+3:17.0+21.74%82.14%5.65%-0.09%
77Nolan FrymoyerM 20:12.0+5:06.0+33.77%74.75%-3.68%-9.98%
830Caleb WoodwardM 24:44.0+9:38.0+63.80%61.05%-26.95%-34.66%
932Maggie WhitingF 29:54.0+14:48.0+98.01%50.50%-53.46%-62.79%
  • 3K Freestyle Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
119Ruby MayF 16:37.0--100%18.58%5.36%
218Kiri MayF 16:45.0+0:08.0+0.80%99.20%17.93%4.60%
331Piper O'NeillF 18:22.0+1:45.0+10.53%90.47%10.00%-4.60%
432Maggie WhitingF 29:54.0+13:17.0+79.94%55.57%-46.51%-70.29%
  • 3K Freestyle Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
115Oliver WhiteM 15:06.0--100%19.44%17.86%
228Finn VeitM 15:18.0+0:12.0+1.32%98.69%18.37%16.77%
324Julian RyterM 18:23.0+3:17.0+21.74%82.14%1.92%0.00%
47Nolan FrymoyerM 20:12.0+5:06.0+33.77%74.75%-7.77%-9.88%
530Caleb WoodwardM 24:44.0+9:38.0+63.80%61.05%-31.96%-34.54%
  • 10K CLASSIC - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
117Bria RickertF 25:12.3--100%10.93%2.65%
220Marit MayF 25:28.6+0:16.3+1.08%98.93%9.97%1.60%
31Ingrid ButtsF 25:31.2+0:18.9+1.25%98.77%9.82%1.43%
410Sarah BivensF 25:53.4+0:41.1+2.72%97.35%8.51%0.00%
521Jeff MayM 26:56.7+1:44.4+6.90%93.54%4.78%-4.07%
611Andrew ArellM 30:07.0+4:54.7+19.49%83.69%-6.42%-16.33%
725Charlie TomlinsonM 38:56.2+13:43.9+54.48%64.73%-37.59%-50.39%
  • 10K CLASSIC Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
117Bria RickertF 25:12.3--100%1.25%1.15%
220Marit MayF 25:28.6+0:16.3+1.08%98.93%0.18%0.08%
31Ingrid ButtsF 25:31.2+0:18.9+1.25%98.77%0.01%-0.08%
410Sarah BivensF 25:53.4+0:41.1+2.72%97.35%-1.44%-1.54%
  • 10K CLASSIC Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
121Jeff MayM 26:56.7--100%15.80%10.53%
211Andrew ArellM 30:07.0+3:10.3+11.77%89.47%5.88%0.00%
325Charlie TomlinsonM 38:56.2+11:59.5+44.50%69.20%-21.68%-29.29%
  • 20K CLASSIC - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
127Kevin GeisenM 42:20.2--100%21.53%20.01%
212Nate MaddoxM 43:00.5+0:40.3+1.59%98.44%20.28%18.74%
334Andrew JamesM 44:08.7+1:48.5+4.27%95.90%18.18%16.60%
42Benjamin SwiftM 46:31.0+4:10.8+9.87%91.01%13.78%12.12%
533Molly SuslaF 46:32.4+4:12.2+9.93%90.97%13.74%12.07%
640Bryan SmithM 50:37.5+8:17.3+19.58%83.63%6.17%4.35%
735Xavier FaneM 51:55.9+9:35.7+22.66%81.52%3.74%1.88%
838Scott GilleonM 52:48.6+10:28.4+24.74%80.17%2.12%0.23%
913Tony VeitM 53:02.9+10:42.7+25.30%79.81%1.68%-0.23%
1039Rich SmithM 55:44.4+13:24.2+31.66%75.95%-3.31%-5.31%
116James FrymoyerM 55:57.8+13:37.6+32.19%75.65%-3.73%-5.73%
1237Pat O'NeillM 56:11.5+13:51.3+32.73%75.34%-4.15%-6.16%
1336Berit Mellgren-DeerF 1:02:02.6+19:42.4+46.55%68.24%-15.00%-17.22%
1422Pete MayM 1:02:20.6+20:00.4+47.26%67.91%-15.55%-17.79%
153Joan SwiftF 1:05:23.9+23:03.7+54.47%64.74%-21.22%-23.56%
1626Jennifer ReadF 1:14:35.5+32:15.3+76.19%56.76%-38.26%-40.93%
  • 20K CLASSIC Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
133Molly SuslaF 46:32.4--100%25.11%26.96%
236Berit Mellgren-DeerF 1:02:02.6+15:30.2+33.31%75.01%0.16%2.63%
33Joan SwiftF 1:05:23.9+18:51.5+40.52%71.16%-5.24%-2.63%
426Jennifer ReadF 1:14:35.5+28:03.1+60.27%62.39%-20.03%-17.06%
  • 20K CLASSIC Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
127Kevin GeisenM 42:20.2--100%17.35%19.16%
212Nate MaddoxM 43:00.5+0:40.3+1.59%98.44%16.03%17.88%
334Andrew JamesM 44:08.7+1:48.5+4.27%95.90%13.82%15.71%
42Benjamin SwiftM 46:31.0+4:10.8+9.87%91.01%9.19%11.18%
540Bryan SmithM 50:37.5+8:17.3+19.58%83.63%1.16%3.33%
635Xavier FaneM 51:55.9+9:35.7+22.66%81.52%-1.39%0.84%
738Scott GilleonM 52:48.6+10:28.4+24.74%80.17%-3.10%-0.84%
813Tony VeitM 53:02.9+10:42.7+25.30%79.81%-3.57%-1.29%
939Rich SmithM 55:44.4+13:24.2+31.66%75.95%-8.82%-6.43%
106James FrymoyerM 55:57.8+13:37.6+32.19%75.65%-9.26%-6.86%
1137Pat O'NeillM 56:11.5+13:51.3+32.73%75.34%-9.70%-7.30%
1222Pete MayM 1:02:20.6+20:00.4+47.26%67.91%-21.71%-19.04%