Testrenn i VSOT 31.08.18

Friday, August 31, 2018 18:31 (GMT+2) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Voss, Norway
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 29
Timed on: samsung SM-P605
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Friday, August 31, 2018 21:25 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Vossalangrenn
Race website: www.vossalangrenn.no
Race notes
16 grader, tørr asfalt, liten trekk
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 3 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11Åsmund Samnøy Skjeldal14 årM 7:46.0--100%3.28%3.28%
23Synne Røthe14 årF 8:17.6+0:31.6+6.78%93.65%-3.28%-3.28%
  • 3 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
13Synne Røthe14 årF 8:17.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 km Female - 14 år
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
13Synne Røthe14 årF 8:17.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11Åsmund Samnøy Skjeldal14 årM 7:46.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 km Male - 14 år
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11Åsmund Samnøy Skjeldal14 årM 7:46.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 6 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
112Kolbein Olavson Klette16 årM 13:20.8--100%12.68%10.84%
211Bjørnar Fosse Vaksdal16 årM 13:52.5+0:31.7+3.96%96.19%9.23%7.31%
34Marcus Enes Seberg15 årM 14:54.3+1:33.5+11.68%89.54%2.49%0.43%
  • 6 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
113Aasine Skattum16 årF 16:15.8--100%2.84%0.53%
29Ingri Fareth Aas15 årF 16:21.0+0:05.2+0.53%99.47%2.32%0.00%
36Marte Senderud Wæhle15 årF 17:36.2+1:20.4+8.24%92.39%-5.16%-7.67%
  • 6 km Female - 15 år
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
19Ingri Fareth Aas15 årF 16:21.0--100%3.69%3.69%
26Marte Senderud Wæhle15 årF 17:36.2+1:15.2+7.67%92.88%-3.69%-3.69%
  • 6 km Female - 16 år
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
113Aasine Skattum16 årF 16:15.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 6 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
112Kolbein Olavson Klette16 årM 13:20.8--100%7.40%10.46%
211Bjørnar Fosse Vaksdal16 årM 13:52.5+0:31.7+3.96%96.19%3.73%6.91%
34Marcus Enes Seberg15 årM 14:54.3+1:33.5+11.68%89.54%-3.41%0.00%
  • 6 km Male - 15 år
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
14Marcus Enes Seberg15 årM 14:54.3--100%0.29%0.23%
25Johannes Skjerveggen Græe15 årM 14:56.4+0:02.1+0.23%99.77%0.05%0.00%
310Marius Flatebø15 årM 14:59.9+0:05.6+0.63%99.38%-0.34%-0.39%
  • 6 km Male - 16 år
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
112Kolbein Olavson Klette16 årM 13:20.8--100%1.94%1.94%
211Bjørnar Fosse Vaksdal16 årM 13:52.5+0:31.7+3.96%96.19%-1.94%-1.94%
  • 9 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
119Eivor Vestrheim SkjervenJunior jenterF 22:26.4--100%8.67%9.50%
214Mari Fosse VaksdalJunior jenterF 24:40.2+2:13.8+9.94%90.96%-0.41%0.50%
315Tiril Vestrheim SkjervenJunior jenterF 24:47.7+2:21.3+10.49%90.50%-0.92%0.00%
  • 9 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
119Eivor Vestrheim SkjervenJunior jenterF 22:26.4--100%8.67%9.50%
214Mari Fosse VaksdalJunior jenterF 24:40.2+2:13.8+9.94%90.96%-0.41%0.50%
315Tiril Vestrheim SkjervenJunior jenterF 24:47.7+2:21.3+10.49%90.50%-0.92%0.00%
  • 9 km Female - Junior jenter
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
119Eivor Vestrheim SkjervenJunior jenterF 22:26.4--100%8.67%9.50%
214Mari Fosse VaksdalJunior jenterF 24:40.2+2:13.8+9.94%90.96%-0.41%0.50%
315Tiril Vestrheim SkjervenJunior jenterF 24:47.7+2:21.3+10.49%90.50%-0.92%0.00%
  • 12 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
134Sindre HydleJunior gutarM 27:12.9--100%6.89%6.91%
232Olve UreJunior gutarM 27:25.0+0:12.1+0.74%99.26%6.20%6.23%
330Olav MønstreJunior gutarM 28:09.9+0:57.0+3.49%96.63%3.64%3.67%
  • 12 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
134Sindre HydleJunior gutarM 27:12.9--100%6.89%6.91%
232Olve UreJunior gutarM 27:25.0+0:12.1+0.74%99.26%6.20%6.23%
330Olav MønstreJunior gutarM 28:09.9+0:57.0+3.49%96.63%3.64%3.67%
  • 12 km Male - Junior gutar
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
134Sindre HydleJunior gutarM 27:12.9--100%6.89%6.91%
232Olve UreJunior gutarM 27:25.0+0:12.1+0.74%99.26%6.20%6.23%
330Olav MønstreJunior gutarM 28:09.9+0:57.0+3.49%96.63%3.64%3.67%