1 | 20 | Mick Skinner & Julie StantonMooloolaba Paddlers | Double Ski Senior Master Mixed |
1:07:41.9 | --100%21.96%19.93%11:00:00.0 |
2 | 18 | Cameron Duffy & Anthea OorloffN/A | Double Ski Master Mixed |
1:10:52.6 | +3:10.7+4.69%95.52%18.30%16.17%11:00:00.0 |
3 | 6 | Bonnie HancockTeam NK | Ocean Ski Open Women |
1:11:08.1 | +3:26.2+5.08%95.17%18.00%15.87%11:00:00.0 |
4 | 3991 | Shon SiemonekMooloolaba OCC | Master Men OC1 |
1:11:29.6 | +3:47.7+5.61%94.69%17.59%15.44%11:00:00.0 |
5 | 4200 | Peter DorriesMooloolaba OCC | Senior Master Men OC1 |
1:12:03.3 | +4:21.4+6.44%93.95%16.94%14.78%11:00:00.0 |
6 | 19 | Karen & Glen BlackstockMooloolaba Paddlers | Double Ski Senior Master Mixed |
1:15:39.7 | +7:57.8+11.76%89.48%12.78%10.51%11:00:00.0 |
7 | 4192 | Phillip Crampton & Peter JakicevichPolynesian Va'a a-alo OCC | Senior Master Men OC2 |
1:17:54.5 | +10:12.6+15.08%86.89%10.19%7.86%11:00:00.0 |
8 | 7 | Kaya ShultsMooloolaba Paddlers | Ocean Ski Open Women |
1:19:26.8 | +11:44.9+17.35%85.21%8.42%6.04%11:00:00.0 |
9 | 21 | Steve AdamsMooloolaba Paddlers | Ocean Ski Senior Master Men |
1:19:42.2 | +12:00.3+17.73%84.94%8.12%5.73%11:00:00.0 |
10 | 3505 | Shania PaineGold Coast OCC | Ocean Ski Open Women |
1:20:21.2 | +12:39.3+18.69%84.25%7.37%4.97%11:00:00.0 |
11 | 3206 | Jeff Rainsford & Kellie WatsonOutrigger Australia OCC | Senior Master Mixed OC2 |
1:20:39.2 | +12:57.3+19.14%83.94%7.03%4.61%11:00:00.0 |
12 | 414 | Glenn WilkinsonMooloolaba OCC | Open Men OC1 |
1:20:42.5 | +13:00.6+19.22%83.88%6.97%4.55%11:00:00.0 |
13 | 3779 | Jordan BirtwistleOutrigger Australia OCC | 19 & Under Boys OC1 |
1:22:17.6 | +14:35.7+21.56%82.26%5.14%2.67%11:00:00.0 |
14 | 3152 | Anthony HardingMooloolaba OCC | Golden Master Men OC1 |
1:22:23.9 | +14:42.0+21.71%82.16%5.02%2.55%11:00:00.0 |
15 | 3365 | Bevan VenablesGold Coast OCC | Master Men OC1 |
1:22:31.2 | +14:49.3+21.89%82.04%4.88%2.40%11:00:00.0 |
16 | 3980 | Jack PriceBribie Island Mahalo OCC | Golden Master Men OC1 |
1:22:34.8 | +14:52.9+21.98%81.98%4.81%2.33%11:00:00.0 |
17 | 4237 | Jack IssacsOutrigger Australia OCC | Open Men V1 |
1:23:24.4 | +15:42.5+23.20%81.17%3.85%1.35%11:00:00.0 |
18 | 2389 | Cath McKee & Frank ManuelaNoosa OCC | Senior Master Women OC2 |
1:23:58.8 | +16:16.9+24.05%80.61%3.19%0.68%11:00:00.0 |
19 | 2902 | John HammondMooloolaba OCC | Golden Master Men OC1 |
1:24:09.3 | +16:27.4+24.31%80.44%2.99%0.47%11:00:00.0 |
20 | 4152 | Hailey McGintyMooloolaba OCC | Open Women OC1 |
1:24:33.1 | +16:51.2+24.89%80.07%2.53%0.00%11:00:00.0 |
21 | 3718 | Bodo LenitschekNoosa OCC | Senior Master Men OC1 |
1:24:50.4 | +17:08.5+25.32%79.80%2.20%-0.34%11:00:00.0 |
22 | 4114 | Penelope StricklandNorthern Beaches OCC | Open Women OC1 |
1:25:55.2 | +18:13.3+26.92%78.79%0.96%-1.62%11:00:00.0 |
23 | 3244 | Des MabbottNoosa OCC | Platinum Master Men OC1 |
1:26:13.3 | +18:31.4+27.36%78.52%0.61%-1.98%11:00:00.0 |
24 | 4027 | Po SkippsBribie Island Mahalo OCC | Senior Master Men OC1 |
1:26:42.3 | +19:00.4+28.08%78.08%0.05%-2.55%11:00:00.0 |
25 | 8 | Quona Ross AtkinsonN/A | Ocean Ski Senior Master Women |
1:27:27.2 | +19:45.3+29.18%77.41%-0.81%-3.43%11:00:00.0 |
26 | 4313 | Justin WharewakaSurfers Paradise OCC | Master Men V1 |
1:28:31.8 | +20:49.9+30.77%76.47%-2.05%-4.71%11:00:00.0 |
27 | 4033 | Gail Barclay & Tui SimmondsRedcliffe OCC | Master Women OC2 |
1:29:46.6 | +22:04.7+32.61%75.41%-3.49%-6.18%11:00:00.0 |
28 | 2424 | Damian O'NeillTweed Coast OCC | Golden Master Men OC1 |
1:31:32.9 | +23:51.0+35.23%73.95%-5.53%-8.28%11:00:00.0 |
29 | 3000 | Justin WrichterBundaberg OCC | Master Men OC1 |
1:34:03.2 | +26:21.3+38.93%71.98%-8.42%-11.24%11:00:00.0 |
30 | 2872 | Garry JonesTweed Coast OCC | Master Men OC1 |
1:35:02.7 | +27:20.8+40.39%71.23%-9.56%-12.41%11:00:00.0 |
31 | 4175 | Alan CulbertsonBundaberg OCC | Platinum Master Men OC1 |
1:39:55.0 | +32:13.1+47.59%67.75%-15.18%-18.17%11:00:00.0 |
32 | 4171 | Roger HansardPanamuna OCC | Golden Master Men OC1 |
1:40:44.0 | +33:02.1+48.80%67.21%-16.12%-19.14%11:00:00.0 |
33 | 4345 | Callum LavelleBayside OCC | 19 & Under Boys OC1 |
1:41:28.9 | +33:47.0+49.90%66.71%-16.98%-20.02%11:00:00.0 |
34 | 4182 | Roslyn RichterBundaberg OCC | Senior Master Women OC1 |
1:42:53.7 | +35:11.8+51.99%65.79%-18.61%-21.69%11:00:00.0 |
35 | 4369 | Edward DalyBurleigh Point OCC | Senior Master Men V1 |
1:42:54.2 | +35:12.3+52.00%65.79%-18.62%-21.70%11:00:00.0 |
36 | 1091 | Michael JonesNorthern Rivers OCC | Golden Master Men OC1 |
1:42:54.6 | +35:12.7+52.01%65.78%-18.63%-21.71%11:00:00.0 |
37 | 3392 | John VincentCoffs Coast | Platinum Master Men OC1 |
1:42:55.0 | +35:13.1+52.02%65.78%-18.63%-21.72%11:00:00.0 |
38 | 2006 | Brad WilliamsBribie Island Mahalo OCC | Senior Master Men OC1 |
1:42:55.3 | +35:13.4+52.03%65.78%-18.64%-21.73%11:00:00.0 |
39 | 4026 | Kainoa KomeneBayside OCC | 19 & Under Boys OC1 |
1:42:55.8 | +35:13.9+52.04%65.77%-18.65%-21.74%11:00:00.0 |