2015 Middle School Meet 7th-8th Boys

Tuesday, October 6, 2015 5:03 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Milwaukie, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 3 Km
Racers: 61
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Tuesday, October 6, 2015 5:40 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2015 Middle School Meet 7th-8th Boys

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1102Josh Liddellsist - Sisters M 10:46.1--100%27.18%23.86%3:35.4
2100Ethan Hosangsist - Sisters M 10:47.2+0:01.1+0.17%99.83%27.06%23.73%3:35.7
393Aiden Ekbladsps - Seven Peaks M 11:16.9+0:30.8+4.77%95.45%23.71%20.23%3:45.6
475Travis Bondcrco - Crook County M 11:18.6+0:32.5+5.03%95.21%23.52%20.03%3:46.2
592Canon Carusosps - Seven Peaks M 11:36.0+0:49.9+7.72%92.83%21.56%17.98%3:52.0
6114Will Thorsettsist - Sisters M 11:39.8+0:53.7+8.31%92.33%21.13%17.53%3:53.3
7113Sam Thorsettsist - Sisters M 11:40.5+0:54.4+8.42%92.23%21.05%17.45%3:53.5
8107John Peckhamsist - Sisters M 11:54.6+1:08.5+10.60%90.41%19.46%15.79%3:58.2
96Tyler Bemroseobsi - Obsidian M 11:58.4+1:12.3+11.19%89.94%19.03%15.34%3:59.5
1076Alec Carnecrco - Crook County M 12:02.1+1:16.0+11.76%89.48%18.62%14.91%4:00.7
1169Max GarnerCACO - Cascades Academy of Central Oregon M 12:14.9+1:28.8+13.74%87.92%17.17%13.40%4:05.0
125Dorian Normanobsi - Obsidian M 12:17.3+1:31.2+14.12%87.63%16.90%13.12%4:05.8
1397Aspen Geisensist - Sisters M 12:27.7+1:41.6+15.73%86.41%15.73%11.89%4:09.2
1491Otis Vintonrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative M 12:28.1+1:42.0+15.79%86.37%15.68%11.84%4:09.4
1580Cayden Lowenbachcrco - Crook County M 12:34.2+1:48.1+16.73%85.67%15.00%11.12%4:11.4
16130Connor Bellusciwvm - Westside Village Magnet M 12:40.6+1:54.5+17.72%84.95%14.28%10.37%4:13.5
17110Simon Rhettsist - Sisters M 12:41.8+1:55.7+17.91%84.81%14.14%10.23%4:13.9
183Danny Cornejoobsi - Obsidian M 12:59.5+2:13.4+20.65%82.89%12.15%8.14%4:19.8
19119Anton Micekstfr - St Francis M 13:00.8+2:14.7+20.85%82.75%12.00%7.99%4:20.3
2094Preston Murdochsps - Seven Peaks M 13:05.9+2:19.8+21.64%82.21%11.42%7.39%4:22.0
2182Jordon Owenscrco - Crook County M 13:10.3+2:24.2+22.32%81.75%10.93%6.87%4:23.4
221Joey Holtzobsi - Obsidian M 13:10.5+2:24.4+22.35%81.73%10.91%6.85%4:23.5
23118Sam Maystfr - St Francis M 13:11.1+2:25.0+22.44%81.67%10.84%6.78%4:23.7
2496Michael Rowleysps - Seven Peaks M 13:25.7+2:39.6+24.70%80.19%9.19%5.06%4:28.6
2570Maximum NyeCACO - Cascades Academy of Central Oregon M 13:33.2+2:47.1+25.86%79.45%8.35%4.17%4:31.1
2699Austen Heubergersist - Sisters M 13:42.1+2:56.0+27.24%78.59%7.34%3.12%4:34.0
2772Sam RentonCACO - Cascades Academy of Central Oregon M 13:45.7+2:59.6+27.80%78.25%6.94%2.70%4:35.2
28111Hayden Sharpsist - Sisters M 13:52.0+3:05.9+28.77%77.66%6.23%1.96%4:37.3
2977Duece Cattcrco - Crook County M 13:59.0+3:12.9+29.86%77.01%5.44%1.13%4:39.7
30117Raymond Linkstfr - St Francis M 14:05.0+3:18.9+30.78%76.46%4.76%0.42%4:41.7
31105Austin Padesist - Sisters M 14:08.6+3:22.5+31.34%76.14%4.36%0.00%4:42.9
3285Austin Strongcrco - Crook County M 14:10.5+3:24.4+31.64%75.97%4.14%-0.22%4:43.5
33115Nate Webersist - Sisters M 14:11.2+3:25.1+31.74%75.90%4.06%-0.31%4:43.7
34108Conner Petkesist - Sisters M 14:12.4+3:26.3+31.93%75.80%3.93%-0.45%4:44.1
35103Joshua Marionsist - Sisters M 14:29.0+3:42.9+34.50%74.35%2.06%-2.40%4:49.7
3673Nathaniel RubensteinCACO - Cascades Academy of Central Oregon M 14:30.0+3:43.9+34.65%74.26%1.95%-2.52%4:50.0
3774Connor ThomasCACO - Cascades Academy of Central Oregon M 14:34.1+3:48.0+35.29%73.92%1.48%-3.00%4:51.4
3883Alex Rodriguezcrco - Crook County M 14:36.8+3:50.7+35.71%73.69%1.18%-3.32%4:52.3
3984Joseph Stenbeckcrco - Crook County M 14:50.4+4:04.3+37.81%72.56%-0.35%-4.93%4:56.8
404Ethan Petersobsi - Obsidian M 15:00.0+4:13.9+39.30%71.79%-1.44%-6.06%5:00.0
4198Kaleb Hartmansist - Sisters M 15:02.8+4:16.7+39.73%71.57%-1.75%-6.39%5:00.9
42120Jyden BeckWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy M 15:03.0+4:16.9+39.76%71.55%-1.77%-6.41%5:01.0
4378Jordan Graydoncrco - Crook County M 15:06.2+4:20.1+40.26%71.30%-2.13%-6.79%5:02.1
44123Jreyven DixonWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy M 15:21.1+4:35.0+42.56%70.14%-3.81%-8.54%5:07.0
45125Dylan HeathWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy M 15:22.7+4:36.6+42.81%70.02%-3.99%-8.73%5:07.6
46109Jacob Polacheksist - Sisters M 15:22.9+4:36.8+42.84%70.01%-4.02%-8.76%5:07.6
47127Aramus RubioWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy M 16:06.5+5:20.4+49.59%66.85%-8.93%-13.89%5:22.2
4871Hamish ReedCACO - Cascades Academy of Central Oregon M 16:11.2+5:25.1+50.32%66.53%-9.46%-14.45%5:23.7
4981Dallen Nixoncrco - Crook County M 16:11.4+5:25.3+50.35%66.51%-9.48%-14.47%5:23.8
50116Tristan Catanzarostfr - St Francis M 16:12.4+5:26.3+50.50%66.44%-9.59%-14.59%5:24.1
51129Harrison VillaWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy M 16:17.3+5:31.2+51.26%66.11%-10.15%-15.17%5:25.8
5287Jacob Bellrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative M 16:29.3+5:43.2+53.12%65.31%-11.50%-16.58%5:29.8
5395Lucas Ngosps - Seven Peaks M 17:12.0+6:25.9+59.73%62.61%-16.31%-21.61%5:44.0
54101Hudson Jonessist - Sisters M 17:17.5+6:31.4+60.58%62.27%-16.93%-22.26%5:45.8
55133Elijah Krausewvm - Westside Village Magnet M 18:41.2+7:55.1+73.53%57.63%-26.37%-32.12%6:13.7
56132Freddy Finney-Jordetwvm - Westside Village Magnet M 19:45.8+8:59.7+83.53%54.49%-33.65%-39.74%6:35.3
5786Vincent Anello-Dennerexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative M 22:09.2+11:23.1+105.73%48.61%-49.81%-56.63%7:23.1
5890Malakai Roleyrexp - Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative M 22:11.1+11:25.0+106.02%48.54%-50.02%-56.86%7:23.7
59131Dilynn Campbellwvm - Westside Village Magnet M 24:30.2+13:44.1+127.55%43.95%-65.70%-73.25%8:10.1
602Kenyth Kettleobsi - Obsidian M 24:33.4+13:47.3+128.05%43.85%-66.06%-73.63%8:11.1
61124Dale DoneyWSK8 - Warm Springs Academy M 24:47.5+14:01.4+130.23%43.44%-67.65%-75.29%8:15.8