National Junior Marathon 16U OC2

Thursday, September 24, 2015 14:05 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - outrigger
Location: Birtinya, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 20
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Monday, October 16, 2017 19:40 (GMT+10)
Organized by: AOCRA South Queensland Zone
Race website: http://www.aocra.com.au/sqzone/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11540Z.Abraham (M)/K.Alofa-Vitolio (F)Waitakere OCC 16UMx OC2 34:57.0--100%9.65%9.26%
22386L.Mitchell (F)/K.Webb (M)Mooloolaba 16UMx OC2 35:06.6+0:09.6+0.46%99.54%9.23%8.85%
32210O.MASSEY (M)/G.Sapiano (F)Mooloolaba 16UMx OC2 35:10.1+0:13.1+0.62%99.38%9.08%8.70%
42767C.Rolfe (M)/A.Suchanek (F)Coconuts 16UMx OC2 35:57.1+1:00.1+2.87%97.21%7.06%6.66%
52368K.Emmert (F)/K.Shepherd (M)Rockhampton 16UMx OC2 37:01.8+2:04.8+5.95%94.38%4.27%3.86%
668D.Kingi (F)/M.Puata-sutherland (M)Mooloolaba 16UMx OC2 37:33.0+2:36.0+7.44%93.08%2.92%2.51%
7708W.Keogh (M)/K.Williams (F)Tweed Coast 16UMx OC2 37:53.3+2:56.3+8.41%92.24%2.05%1.64%
81379C.Bartlett (M)/E.Revell (F)Cradle Coast 16UMx OC2 38:04.5+3:07.5+8.94%91.79%1.57%1.15%
92064B.Whittaker (M)/B.Draper (F)Fraser Coast 16UMx OC2 38:28.1+3:31.1+10.07%90.85%0.55%0.13%
102385E.Reeder (M)/E.Walker (F)Mooloolaba 16UMx OC2 38:31.1+3:34.1+10.21%90.74%0.42%0.00%
111383R.Avard (F)/M.Walsh (M)Inland Outrigger 16UMx OC2 38:45.7+3:48.7+10.91%90.17%-0.21%-0.63%
121382M.Wone (F)/K.Rainsford (M)Coconuts 16UMx OC2 39:27.3+4:30.3+12.89%88.58%-2.00%-2.43%
132381B.Willmott (M)/T.Carpenter (F)Mooloolaba 16UMx OC2 40:05.2+5:08.2+14.70%87.19%-3.63%-4.07%
141390R.Wilson (M)/T.Tengaru-philp (F)Bayside 16UMx OC2 40:36.1+5:39.1+16.17%86.08%-4.97%-5.41%
152779A.Kutschkin (M)/A.Muecke (F)Brisbane 16UMx OC2 40:53.3+5:56.3+16.99%85.48%-5.71%-6.15%
161380J.Woodward (F)/C.Woodward (M)Hobart 16UMx OC2 41:16.1+6:19.1+18.08%84.69%-6.69%-7.14%
172065A.Ross (M)/E.Wallis (F)Fraser Coast 16UMx OC2 41:21.4+6:24.4+18.33%84.51%-6.92%-7.37%
181384C.Bassett (M)/E.Pollock (F)Inland Outrigger 16UMx OC2 41:48.5+6:51.5+19.62%83.60%-8.09%-8.54%
192369C.Swan (M)/J.Dreaver (F)Mooloolaba 16UMx OC2 41:59.9+7:02.9+20.17%83.22%-8.58%-9.03%
-2374K.Millen (M)/S.Taylor-crane (F)Malanuka 16UMx OC2 DSQ-----