10km Handicap 3rd April 2021

Saturday, April 3, 2021 07:36 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 36
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Updated: Saturday, April 10, 2021 15:54 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Sat AM Dash

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Rachel CAMPBELLF 27:31--100%46.39%46.78%
2-Ruth CAMPBELLF 31:03+3:32+12.84%88.62%39.51%39.94%
3-Loch MANNING-DAYM 33:47+6:16+22.77%81.45%34.18%34.66%
4-Michael LIDDLE / Josh RICHARDSM 45:14+17:43+64.39%60.83%11.87%12.51%
5-Brue MCWHIRTER / Warren SOUTHWELLM 45:15+17:44+64.45%60.81%11.84%12.48%
6-Peter TOMCZAKM 45:23+17:52+64.93%60.63%11.58%12.22%
7-Coran LONGWOODM 47:06+19:35+71.17%58.42%8.24%8.90%
8-Stephan WEYERSM 47:11+19:40+71.47%58.32%8.08%8.74%
9-David BURDETTM 47:29+19:58+72.56%57.95%7.49%8.16%
10-Jane LIDDLE / Peter LIDDLEF/M 47:58+20:27+74.32%57.37%6.55%7.22%
11-Kristian MALIPHANTM 48:05+20:34+74.74%57.23%6.32%7.00%
12-Gergely Balázs NAGYM 48:32+21:01+76.38%56.70%5.45%6.13%
13-Sam MEYERSM 48:42+21:11+76.98%56.50%5.12%5.80%
14-Trevor LONGWOODM 48:58+21:27+77.95%56.19%4.60%5.29%
15-Anne CROUCH / Ray SMITHF/M 50:23+22:52+83.10%54.61%1.84%2.55%
16-Chris WATSONM 51:04+23:33+85.58%53.88%0.51%1.23%
17-Paul MCLAREN / Dave WALTERM 51:34+24:03+87.40%53.36%-0.46%0.26%
18-Terry BOLLANDM 51:38+24:07+87.64%53.29%-0.59%0.13%
19-Peter GIGENGACKM 51:46+24:15+88.13%53.16%-0.85%-0.13%
20-Thomas ROGANM 52:43+25:12+91.58%52.20%-2.70%-1.97%
21-Simon O'SULLIVANM 52:55+25:24+92.31%52.00%-3.09%-2.35%
22-Chris HOLLIERM 53:49+26:18+95.58%51.13%-4.85%-4.09%
23-Isabel COMBE / Bronwyn MARTINF 55:09+27:38+100.42%49.89%-7.45%-6.67%
24-Jamie CARTWRIGHTM 55:10+27:39+100.48%49.88%-7.48%-6.71%
25-John BREEDM 55:49+28:18+102.85%49.30%-8.74%-7.96%
26-Nicky TAYLORF 56:16+28:45+104.48%48.90%-9.62%-8.83%
27-Manny CARABOTTM 57:07+29:36+107.57%48.18%-11.28%-10.48%
28-Ross BURDETTM 57:08+29:37+107.63%48.16%-11.31%-10.51%
29-Tom CANAVANM 57:09+29:38+107.69%48.15%-11.34%-10.54%
30-Geraint MADDISONM 57:49+30:18+110.12%47.59%-12.64%-11.83%
31-Kris SMITHM 57:51+30:20+110.24%47.57%-12.71%-11.90%
32-Greg MACHAMM 57:52+30:21+110.30%47.55%-12.74%-11.93%
33-Tim EDWARDSM 58:15+30:44+111.69%47.24%-13.49%-12.67%
34-Peter MARTINM 58:38+31:07+113.08%46.93%-14.23%-13.41%
35-Matt INSTANCEM 1:05:17+37:46+137.25%42.15%-27.19%-26.27%
36-Ray (SNR) SMITHM 1:10:13+42:42+155.18%39.19%-36.80%-35.82%