CCPC 10km Time Trial - 20 February 2021

Saturday, February 20, 2021 07:07 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: South Brisbane, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 25
Timed on: Allwinner PNDP60M10BLK
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.4
Updated: Saturday, February 20, 2021 12:33 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Currumbin Creek Paddlers Club
Race website: www.currumbincreek.canoe.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
113Grant Cook 46:20.1--100%20.08%14.46%
238Stuart Thomson 46:21.1+0:01.0+0.04%99.96%20.05%14.43%
32Grant Epple & Di Wood 48:45.0+2:24.9+5.21%95.05%15.91%10.00%
426Geoff Pearce 49:30.7+3:10.6+6.86%93.58%14.60%8.60%
521Tony Brown 51:49.1+5:29.0+11.83%89.42%10.62%4.34%
6100Paraka Mitchell 51:52.8+5:32.7+11.97%89.31%10.51%4.22%
740Israel HamantM 52:05.4+5:45.3+12.42%88.95%10.15%3.84%
835Barry Wood 52:23.0+6:02.9+13.05%88.45%9.64%3.30%
941Wayne Jater 52:32.8+6:12.7+13.41%88.18%9.36%2.99%
1033Helyn Kellermeir & Adell Seppelt 53:08.1+6:48.0+14.68%87.20%8.35%1.91%
1137Peter Townsend 53:26.6+7:06.5+15.34%86.70%7.82%1.34%
12109Peter Dyer 53:29.3+7:09.2+15.44%86.63%7.74%1.26%
13102Darryl Stenlake 54:10.1+7:50.0+16.91%85.54%6.57%0.00%
14113David Howe 56:18.4+9:58.3+21.52%82.29%2.88%-3.95%
1519Sean Kim 56:31.0+10:10.9+21.97%81.98%2.51%-4.34%
1620Dave Kair 58:02.3+11:42.2+25.26%79.84%-0.11%-7.14%
1712Judi Jater 58:33.3+12:13.2+26.37%79.13%-1.00%-8.10%
18107Kent And Isabelle 58:56.3+12:36.2+27.20%78.62%-1.66%-8.81%
1916Peter Hickey 59:50.4+13:30.3+29.15%77.43%-3.22%-10.47%
20111Lyn McKenzie 1:01:08.4+14:48.3+31.95%75.79%-5.46%-12.87%
2130Beth Lewis 1:04:07.8+17:47.7+38.41%72.25%-10.62%-18.39%
2147Julia Weyler 1:04:07.8+17:47.7+38.41%72.25%-10.62%-18.39%
2339Phil Woods 1:05:51.7+19:31.6+42.14%70.35%-13.60%-21.59%
2455Julieanne White 1:30:00.2+43:40.1+94.24%51.48%-55.25%-66.15%
24104Richard Dower 1:30:00.2+43:40.1+94.24%51.48%-55.25%-66.15%