TTB Fall Series - Portland 2020 - Combined Results

Monday, September 14, 2020 7:00 AM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Portland, OR, United States
Start type: Individual start
Distance: 4.1 Miles
Racers: 27
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Tuesday, October 27, 2020 7:00 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Take The Bridge
Race website: www.instagram.com/takethebridge
Race notes
* Distance Shown Is The Average Distance Raced By Most Runners
* Time Recorded = Elapsed Time

Additional Awards
First Runner Male Runner To Submit - James Greenham
First Runner Female Runner To Submit - Lucy Brookham

Shortest Distance: Male - TIE - Gordon Clark - 4.01M
Shortest Distance: Male - TIE - Mike Russel - 4.01M
Shortest Distance: Female - Erin Fredrickson - 4.02M

Canine Shout Outs
Charlie for running with Connor and Erin
Juno for running with Daniel
Mishka for running with Chelsea
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1-Gordon ClarkKoreatown Run Club : Los Angeles M 22:14.0--100%33.10%28.16%5:25.4
2-Daniel KittakaDWRunning M 23:30.0+1:16.0+5.70%94.61%29.29%24.07%5:43.9
3-Tim MurphyBibRave M 25:06.0+2:52.0+12.89%88.58%24.47%18.90%6:07.3
4-Justin JangDEFCON Run M 25:56.0+3:42.0+16.64%85.73%21.96%16.21%6:19.5
5-James GreenhamTeam Rogue - Austin M 26:11.0+3:57.0+17.77%84.91%21.21%15.40%6:23.2
6-Erin FredricksonRaleigh Distance Project F 26:33.0+4:19.0+19.42%83.74%20.11%14.22%6:28.5
7-Connor FredricksonRaleigh Distance Project M 26:42.0+4:28.0+20.09%83.27%19.66%13.73%6:30.7
8-Jenna CrawfordKoreatown Run Club : Los Angeles F 27:02.0+4:48.0+21.59%82.24%18.65%12.65%6:35.6
9-Simeon Jacob M 28:05.0+5:51.0+26.31%79.17%15.49%9.26%6:51.0
10-Leah BrownTeam Red Lizard F 29:19.0+7:05.0+31.86%75.84%11.78%5.28%7:09.0
11-Jessica MurphyBibRave F 29:20.0+7:06.0+31.93%75.80%11.73%5.22%7:09.3
12-Paige CrawfordStumprunners F 29:25.0+7:11.0+32.31%75.58%11.48%4.95%7:10.5
13-Lucy BrookhamRose City Track Club F 30:45.0+8:31.0+38.31%72.30%7.47%0.65%7:30.0
14-Bradley Goodenough M 30:57.0+8:43.0+39.21%71.84%6.87%0.00%7:32.9
15-Gillean Yuen F 32:46.0+10:32.0+47.38%67.85%1.40%-5.87%7:59.5
16-Samantha Perry F 35:19.0+13:05.0+58.85%62.95%-6.27%-14.11%8:36.8
17-Susie RivardRose City Track Club F 35:30.0+13:16.0+59.67%62.63%-6.82%-14.70%8:39.5
18-Darcy BudworthTTB F 35:38.0+13:24.0+60.27%62.39%-7.22%-15.13%8:41.5
18-Carissa GallowayRose City Track Club F 35:38.0+13:24.0+60.27%62.39%-7.22%-15.13%8:41.5
20-Olivia EnrightJacuzzi Boys Athletic Club F 35:46.0+13:32.0+60.87%62.16%-7.62%-15.56%8:43.4
21-Celeste RhoadsRUN TRILL F 35:49.0+13:35.0+61.09%62.08%-7.78%-15.72%8:44.1
22-Mike RussellIrregulars M 36:43.0+14:29.0+65.14%60.55%-10.48%-18.63%8:57.3
23-Alyssa KuboWest Side PDX Run Club F 39:31.0+17:17.0+77.74%56.26%-18.91%-27.68%9:38.3
24-Erin CochraneRUN TRILL F 41:10.0+18:56.0+85.16%54.01%-23.87%-33.01%10:02.4
25-Laura WadeRUN TRILL F 41:20.0+19:06.0+85.91%53.79%-24.38%-33.55%10:04.9
26-Daniel OlmosPDX Legadillos M 55:24.0+33:10.0+149.18%40.13%-66.70%-79.00%13:30.7
27-Chelsea BushnellPDX Legadillos F 55:38.0+33:24.0+150.22%39.96%-67.41%-79.75%13:34.1