2020 Results - February

Sunday, February 16, 2020 08:59 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bonnet Bay, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Distance: 5 Km
Racers: 26
Handicap: Time
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Sunday, February 16, 2020 13:26 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Sutherland Shire Canoe Club
Race website: http://shirekayaking.info

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender
1118Matthew Sheather20:00M 24:56.9--100%23.72%25.06%+20:00.0100.00%12.009:19:06.6
2113Gareth Stokes20:00M 24:59.4+0:02.5+0.17%99.83%23.59%24.93%+20:00.0100.00%12.009:19:06.6
3103Jason Hodder17:00M 26:41.6+1:44.7+6.99%93.46%18.38%19.82%+17:00.0100.00%11.209:16:06.6
4105Jeff Buchan20:00M 27:15.4+2:18.5+9.25%91.53%16.66%18.13%+20:00.0100.00%11.009:19:06.6
5114Lachlan Stokes15:30M 28:21.3+3:24.4+13.65%87.99%13.30%14.83%+15:30.0100.00%10.609:14:36.7
6119Rafferty Sheather17:00M 28:35.7+3:38.8+14.62%87.25%12.57%14.11%+17:00.0100.00%10.509:16:06.6
7110Carl Vandergraaf16:00M 29:45.9+4:49.0+19.31%83.82%8.99%10.59%+16:00.0100.00%10.109:15:06.6
8107Ian & Sue McGuinness16:00F/M 29:49.1+4:52.2+19.52%83.67%8.82%10.43%+16:00.0100.00%10.109:15:06.6
9104Peter Faherty15:00M 29:51.1+4:54.2+19.65%83.57%8.72%10.33%+15:00.0100.00%10.009:14:06.6
10117David Dibdin12:00M 30:36.7+5:39.8+22.70%81.50%6.40%8.05%+12:00.0100.00%9.809:11:06.9
11108James Stuart15:00M 30:47.6+5:50.7+23.43%81.02%5.84%7.50%+15:00.0100.00%9.709:14:06.6
12111Ross Bingle16:00M 32:38.1+7:41.2+30.81%76.45%0.21%1.97%+16:00.0100.00%9.209:15:06.6
13109Louise Vandergraaf13:00F 33:15.6+8:18.7+33.32%75.01%-1.70%0.09%+13:00.0100.00%9.009:12:06.5
14101Kim Navara14:30M 33:19.3+8:22.4+33.56%74.87%-1.89%-0.09%+14:30.0100.00%9.009:12:36.5
15106Kevin Nettle11:00M 33:29.4+8:32.5+34.24%74.49%-2.40%-0.60%+11:00.0100.00%9.009:09:36.3
16120Janet Small11:30F 33:37.6+8:40.7+34.79%74.19%-2.82%-1.01%+11:30.0100.00%8.909:10:36.6
17115Andrew Skujins10:00M 33:44.7+8:47.8+35.26%73.93%-3.18%-1.36%+10:00.0100.00%8.909:09:05.9
18121John Mollard15:00M 33:44.8+8:47.9+35.27%73.93%-3.19%-1.37%+15:00.0100.00%8.909:14:06.6
19100George DeVoss4:30M 34:02.0+9:05.1+36.42%73.31%-4.06%-2.23%+4:30.0100.00%8.809:03:36.1
20112Lis O'Farrell13:00F 34:07.1+9:10.2+36.76%73.12%-4.32%-2.49%+13:00.0100.00%8.809:12:06.5
21116Graham Mundy12:00M 34:39.7+9:42.8+38.93%71.98%-5.98%-4.12%+12:00.0100.00%8.709:11:06.9
22125Albert Grantham11:00M 36:07.0+11:10.1+44.77%69.08%-10.43%-8.49%+11:00.0100.00%8.309:09:36.3
23122Jai Crossett0:00M 38:23.0+13:26.1+53.85%65.00%-17.36%-15.30%+0:00.0100.00%7.808:59:05.8
24124Nikki Burrow5:00F 38:57.6+14:00.7+56.16%64.04%-19.13%-17.03%+5:00.0100.00%7.709:04:06.0
25123Bailey Campton0:00M 43:54.3+18:57.4+75.98%56.82%-34.25%-31.88%+0:00.0100.00%6.808:59:05.8
26102Jennifer Tjoe4:00F 44:37.9+19:41.0+78.90%55.90%-36.47%-34.07%+4:00.0100.00%6.709:03:06.0