10km Handicap - 25 January 2020

Saturday, January 25, 2020 07:40 (GMT+8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 36
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, February 1, 2020 11:10 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Sat AM Dash

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

10km Handicap - 25 January 2020

Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1-Luke DOOLEYM 43:29--100%20.63%19.48%
2-Francis NOLAN / Trever LONGWOODM 44:31+1:02+2.38%97.68%18.74%17.56%
3-Michael Jane Peter LIDDLEF/M 46:17+2:48+6.44%93.95%15.52%14.29%
4-Luke WALKEMEYERM 47:52+4:23+10.08%90.84%12.63%11.36%
5-Kristian MALIPHANTM 48:51+5:22+12.34%89.01%10.84%9.54%
6-Thomas ROGANM 49:19+5:50+13.42%88.17%9.98%8.67%
7-Anthony CLARKEM 49:22+5:53+13.53%88.08%9.89%8.58%
8-Bruce MCWHIRTERM 49:27+5:58+13.72%87.93%9.74%8.43%
8-Warren SOUTHWELLM 49:27+5:58+13.72%87.93%9.74%8.43%
10-Chris/Rob WATSON/JARRETTM 49:43+6:14+14.33%87.46%9.25%7.93%
11-Nathan JAMIESONM 50:06+6:37+15.22%86.79%8.55%7.22%
12-Isabel COMBEF 50:15+6:46+15.56%86.53%8.28%6.94%
13-Mike LALOLIM 50:30+7:01+16.14%86.11%7.82%6.48%
14-Peter GIGENGACKM 51:16+7:47+17.90%84.82%6.42%5.06%
15-Anne/Ray CROUCH/SMITHF/M 52:28+8:59+20.66%82.88%4.23%2.84%
16-Simon O'SULLIVANM 52:49+9:20+21.46%82.33%3.59%2.19%
17-Steve STASIUKM 52:57+9:28+21.77%82.12%3.35%1.94%
18-Paul MCLARENM 53:59+10:30+24.15%80.55%1.47%0.03%
19-Geraint MADDISONM 54:01+10:32+24.22%80.50%1.40%-0.03%
20-John BREEDM 54:21+10:52+24.99%80.01%0.80%-0.65%
21-Robin JACOBM 54:37+11:08+25.60%79.62%0.31%-1.14%
22-Sharon COBLEYF 54:53+11:24+26.22%79.23%-0.18%-1.64%
23-Mitch PEARCEM 54:54+11:25+26.26%79.20%-0.21%-1.67%
24-Chris HOLLIERM 54:58+11:29+26.41%79.11%-0.33%-1.79%
25-Tim EDWARDSM 56:56+13:27+30.93%76.38%-3.92%-5.43%
26-Ross BURDETTM 57:13+13:44+31.58%76.00%-4.44%-5.96%
27-Laurent PALERMOM 57:58+14:29+33.31%75.01%-5.81%-7.35%
28-Kate MARTINF 58:14+14:45+33.92%74.67%-6.29%-7.84%
29-Dallas ROGERSM 59:18+15:49+36.37%73.33%-8.24%-9.81%
30-Patrick IRWINM 1:01:37+18:08+41.70%70.57%-12.47%-14.10%
31-Marie ANDERSSONF 1:03:13+19:44+45.38%68.78%-15.39%-17.07%
32-Kevin RUSSELLM 1:03:35+20:06+46.22%68.39%-16.06%-17.75%
33-Des COBBLEDICKM 1:05:28+21:59+50.56%66.42%-19.50%-21.23%
34-Jane DOOLEYF 1:07:36+24:07+55.46%64.32%-23.39%-25.19%
35-Ray (Snr) SMITHM 1:09:46+26:17+60.44%62.33%-27.34%-29.20%
36-Steve ANGELM 1:11:02+27:33+63.36%61.22%-29.66%-31.54%