Craftsbury 2019 Winter TNR #8

Tuesday, February 19, 2019 4:17 PM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Craftsbury, VT, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 34
Timing mode: Name sync
Timed on: asus Nexus 7
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Friday, February 22, 2019 2:42 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Craftsbury Outdoor Center
Race website: www.craftsbury.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Finish time
1-Eric Remick / Maxfield English 21:32.1--100%25.36%21.04%
2-Ben Taska / Matthew Moody 22:08.1+0:36.0+2.79%97.29%23.28%18.84%
3-Adrian Owens / Stephen Wright 22:34.9+1:02.8+4.86%95.36%21.74%17.20%
4-Sy Keglor / Troy Howell 22:52.8+1:20.7+6.25%94.12%20.70%16.11%
5-Ollie Burruss / Charlie Kehler 23:01.1+1:29.0+6.89%93.56%20.22%15.60%
6-David Shycon / Ian Brenner 23:24.7+1:52.6+8.71%91.98%18.86%14.16%
7-Charles Krebs / Alan Moody 23:26.2+1:54.1+8.83%91.89%18.77%14.07%
8-Henry Sterner / Ethan Dreissigacker 24:46.5+3:14.4+15.05%86.92%14.13%9.16%
9-Hannah Dreissigacker / Jennifer McIlvane 24:46.6+3:14.5+15.05%86.92%14.13%9.15%
10-Heidi Caldwell / Mickey Fili 25:36.9+4:04.8+18.95%84.07%11.22%6.08%
11-Trina Hosmer / Keith Woodward 25:44.1+4:12.0+19.50%83.68%10.81%5.64%
12-Sam Dunn / Nils Koons 26:02.9+4:30.8+20.96%82.67%9.72%4.49%
13-Katherine Swanson / Vince O'Connell 26:04.9+4:32.8+21.11%82.57%9.61%4.37%
14-Ruth Krebs / Leo Circosta 26:10.3+4:38.2+21.53%82.28%9.29%4.04%
15-Ivan Ivanov / Evgeny Ivanov 26:30.3+4:58.2+23.08%81.25%8.14%2.82%
16-David Doucett / Aaron Doucett 26:51.4+5:19.3+24.71%80.18%6.92%1.53%
17-Emily Linton / Anika Leahy 27:12.7+5:40.6+26.36%79.14%5.69%0.23%
18-Isabel Linton / Amelia Circosta 27:20.1+5:48.0+26.93%78.78%5.26%-0.23%
19-Whit Van Meter / Emily Silver 28:24.0+6:51.9+31.88%75.83%1.57%-4.13%
20-Kirstin Gleeson / Cindy Glueck 28:34.2+7:02.1+32.67%75.38%0.98%-4.75%
21-Linda Ramsdell / Alyssa Krebs 28:35.1+7:03.0+32.74%75.34%0.93%-4.81%
22-Sage Grossi / Aidan Moffatt 28:45.6+7:13.5+33.55%74.88%0.32%-5.45%
23-Brendan Buckley / Lindy Sargent 30:43.6+9:11.5+42.68%70.09%-6.49%-12.66%
24-Seth Downs / Kevin Downs 30:44.2+9:12.1+42.73%70.06%-6.53%-12.70%
25-Levin Brenner / Mori Finlayson 31:28.1+9:56.0+46.13%68.43%-9.06%-15.38%
26-Emmet Cusack / Wesley Strong 33:44.6+12:12.5+56.69%63.82%-16.95%-23.72%
27-John Brodhead / Gina Campoli 34:10.8+12:38.7+58.72%63.00%-18.46%-25.32%
28-Sharon Grossi / Paula Davidson 34:53.3+13:21.2+62.01%61.73%-20.92%-27.92%
29-Lucian Padulo / Zeb Whitlock 35:44.0+14:11.9+65.93%60.27%-23.85%-31.02%
30-Thaeden Augsberger / Cole Vanwinkle 35:57.9+14:25.8+67.01%59.88%-24.65%-31.87%
31-Linda Dell / Robert Shycon 36:16.2+14:44.1+68.42%59.37%-25.71%-32.99%
32-Aemilia Terrone / Siri Dunn 37:12.3+15:40.2+72.77%57.88%-28.95%-36.42%
33-Samuel Teytelman / Roman Barankov 39:21.4+17:49.3+82.76%54.72%-36.40%-44.30%
34-Anna Brenner / Jonathan Brenner 40:18.7+18:46.6+87.19%53.42%-39.71%-47.81%