Katrineholm Swimrun 2018

Sunday, August 5, 2018 14:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Other
Location: Stockholm, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 74
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Sunday, August 5, 2018 20:32 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Katrineholm Swimrun 2018

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
162Team Nynäshamn ÅngbryggeriHenrik Wahlberg - Johan Carlsson M 1:07:16.2--100%30.10%30.09%
271EndorfinjägarnaRobert Berg - Johanna Engström F/M 1:12:55.8+5:39.6+8.41%92.24%24.21%24.21%
38Team EnvolAngelica Wagneryd - Diane Sadik F 1:15:07.2+7:51.0+11.67%89.55%21.94%21.93%
442Team Sjögrens TrafikskolaAndreas Nyman - Tobias Rosén M 1:15:40.5+8:24.3+12.49%88.89%21.36%21.36%
560Lag Fintech.Sofia Rask - Anders Ulff F/M 1:17:16.2+10:00.0+14.87%87.06%19.70%19.70%
645Team ElcenterJoel Fridén - Arvid Fridén M 1:18:40.3+11:24.1+16.95%85.51%18.25%18.24%
746Katrineholms SjukgymnastikJerker Glännefors - Niclas Odermatt M 1:20:18.3+13:02.1+19.38%83.77%16.55%16.55%
810Pepparkällan & RökärrDaniel Eriksson - Andreas Jennische M 1:20:30.1+13:13.9+19.67%83.56%16.35%16.34%
978Street rebell löparnPontus Buskas - Viktor Högberg M 1:22:04.3+14:48.1+22.00%81.96%14.71%14.71%
1021Chips e gottLove Jonsson - Peter Hall M 1:22:47.1+15:30.9+23.06%81.26%13.97%13.97%
1164FridensFrida Nilsson - Dennis Bergström F/M 1:23:59.9+16:43.7+24.87%80.08%12.71%12.71%
1213PBW MachetesPer Häll - Peter De Neergaard M 1:24:28.6+17:12.4+25.58%79.63%12.21%12.21%
1315Bring it on PeterKlas Bringert - Peter Fhinn M 1:24:36.0+17:19.8+25.76%79.52%12.09%12.08%
1418Team Run NKPGJennifer Carlsson - Elias Arshi F/M 1:24:48.4+17:32.2+26.07%79.32%11.87%11.87%
1523FärskingarnaMattias Sandberg - Andreas Berglund M 1:24:56.4+17:40.2+26.27%79.20%11.73%11.73%
165SwimrunfunMia Andersson - Marie Sandberg F 1:26:37.2+19:21.0+28.76%77.66%9.99%9.98%
17552J`sJo Stevenson - Johan Johander F/M 1:26:58.4+19:42.2+29.29%77.35%9.62%9.62%
1872HjulbentOlof Remröd - Markus Hast M 1:27:22.3+20:06.1+29.88%76.99%9.21%9.20%
1959Team rosa saltgurka strumpaPär Sjöstrand - Lisa Ring F/M 1:27:24.0+20:07.8+29.92%76.97%9.18%9.17%
20472 Swedish. No FinnishMattias Wijkmark - Daniel Wahlberg Roos M 1:28:13.8+20:57.6+31.16%76.24%8.31%8.31%
2128Saras Hälsokälla HerrDavid Hillbom - Peter Blomgren M 1:28:20.8+21:04.6+31.33%76.14%8.19%8.19%
2276Lag Johan & MickeJohan Siverskog - Micke Munther M 1:28:47.2+21:31.0+31.99%75.77%7.74%7.73%
2343Team Nordic TrailAlexander Gustavsson - Johan Bencker M 1:29:48.6+22:32.4+33.51%74.90%6.67%6.67%
247Björnen & KråkanBjörn Pettersson - Håkan Linder M 1:30:16.4+23:00.2+34.20%74.52%6.19%6.19%
2567Helan & HalvanMaria Karlsson - Christian Karlsson F/M 1:31:00.6+23:44.4+35.29%73.91%5.43%5.42%
2611BSVEKIMÄJerker Sidén - Göran Heldesten M 1:31:41.0+24:24.8+36.29%73.37%4.73%4.72%
2712Team KrioogRoberth Krig - Pär Skoog M 1:32:17.7+25:01.5+37.20%72.89%4.09%4.09%
2816BjörklövenHelena Karlsson - Peter Bäcklund F/M 1:32:33.7+25:17.5+37.60%72.68%3.81%3.81%
2953Team Nordic Trail BossenMiranda Kvist - Malin Hedlund F 1:32:58.8+25:42.6+38.22%72.35%3.38%3.37%
304Team P och LLaila Norman - Petra Lundgren F 1:33:24.2+26:08.0+38.85%72.02%2.94%2.93%
3119Saras HälsokällaAndreas Joelsson - Sara Hillbom F/M 1:33:59.2+26:43.0+39.72%71.57%2.33%2.33%
3265Pannben.comSofia Malmsten - Linnéa Eriksson F 1:34:14.2+26:58.0+40.09%71.38%2.07%2.07%
3377I senaste lagetAnna Löwegren - Mattias Gustafsson F/M 1:34:19.2+27:03.0+40.21%71.32%1.99%1.98%
3444AquaboysNiklas Dahlberg - Magnus Palm M 1:34:20.8+27:04.6+40.25%71.30%1.96%1.95%
3557Team LevamiJim Persson - Elis Persson M 1:34:30.0+27:13.8+40.48%71.19%1.80%1.79%
3663Anna och MalinMalin Hellström - Anna Josefsson F 1:34:31.9+27:15.7+40.53%71.16%1.77%1.76%
3730Team AnjoJohnny Pettersson - Anci Bierhance F/M 1:35:44.2+28:28.0+42.32%70.27%0.51%0.51%
3838I vått och torrtCecilia Journath Pettersson - Clas Pettersson F/M 1:36:43.0+29:26.8+43.77%69.55%-0.50%-0.51%
3975Team SågmonHenric Olsson - Tim Daw M 1:36:49.7+29:33.5+43.94%69.47%-0.62%-0.63%
406Team AnnaMiaMaria Lindbom - Anna Lindbom F 1:37:47.9+30:31.7+45.38%68.78%-1.63%-1.63%
41562-takt I otaktÅsa Vallin - Franz Tiensuu F/M 1:37:50.9+30:34.7+45.46%68.75%-1.68%-1.69%
4269Björkfors GoIFMattias Nilsson - Martin Lindfors M 1:37:54.1+30:37.9+45.54%68.71%-1.74%-1.74%
4354Gus TextilElias Olsson Svensson - Linn Lauridsen F/M 1:38:06.4+30:50.2+45.84%68.57%-1.95%-1.95%
4437The BeginnersMaria Tornmarker - Charlotte Pedersson Rosta F 1:38:09.3+30:53.1+45.91%68.53%-2.00%-2.00%
4558SeniorlagetHans Eriksson - Beatrice Bjarne F/M 1:38:21.7+31:05.5+46.22%68.39%-2.21%-2.22%
4668The NewbiesRebecca Högberg - Malin Gibrand F 1:38:22.0+31:05.8+46.23%68.39%-2.22%-2.22%
4741Remmen & CosmoGustav Cosmo - Anna Remröd F/M 1:38:24.7+31:08.5+46.29%68.36%-2.27%-2.27%
4836PerRogerzRoger Culmsee - Per Elfing M 1:38:48.0+31:31.8+46.87%68.09%-2.67%-2.67%
499Team SågmogatanVictoria Karlsson - Caroline Lindbom F 1:39:14.8+31:58.6+47.53%67.78%-3.13%-3.14%
5039Team Nordic Trail KatrineholmMaria Brantö - Ida Roos F 1:39:17.4+32:01.2+47.60%67.75%-3.18%-3.18%
5173Team NovisMaria Wahlström - Josefin Turesson F 1:40:18.2+33:02.0+49.11%67.07%-4.23%-4.24%
5214Team CervinAndreas Cervin - Axel Cervin M 1:40:37.7+33:21.5+49.59%66.85%-4.57%-4.57%
5366BadankornaSofie Hellsing - Mattias Hellgren F/M 1:40:44.1+33:27.9+49.75%66.78%-4.68%-4.69%
5422The HasselhoffsMarcus Fredriksson Anderberg - Andreas Gottfridsson M 1:40:48.9+33:32.7+49.87%66.73%-4.76%-4.77%
5529TurbomachinesElin Tidblom Jonsson - Katarina Sköldstam F 1:42:21.7+35:05.5+52.17%65.72%-6.37%-6.38%
5632Team Berber ISMathias Köhler - Lotta Sörman F/M 1:42:24.3+35:08.1+52.23%65.69%-6.42%-6.42%
5749Julita VästernBengt Gunnarsson - Nina Van Glabbeek F/M 1:43:15.9+35:59.7+53.51%65.14%-7.31%-7.31%
5850Team KilsbergenSusan Bratt - Anette Granberg F 1:44:02.3+36:46.1+54.66%64.66%-8.11%-8.12%
5933Team SwimRandahlMalin Randahl - Anton Randahl F/M 1:44:43.7+37:27.5+55.68%64.23%-8.83%-8.84%
6070Team JoJoJoakim Malmgren - Johan Lundin M 1:45:03.3+37:47.1+56.17%64.03%-9.17%-9.17%
6174#sistaplatsenCatarina Bergqvist - Johanna Siverskog F 1:45:47.3+38:31.1+57.26%63.59%-9.93%-9.94%
6240Team San(slösa)SoSofia Bodin - Sanna Wijkmark F 1:45:56.5+38:40.3+57.49%63.50%-10.09%-10.10%
631HusmanHagbergMathilda Thuresson - Tor-Leif Thuresson F/M 1:46:12.1+38:55.9+57.87%63.34%-10.36%-10.37%
6426Team SjömanCatharine Gerdtman - Viveca Sjöberg F 1:48:16.1+40:59.9+60.95%62.13%-12.51%-12.51%
6525Inget på rak armDaniel Torgius - Carl-Johan Wahlgren M 1:48:47.6+41:31.4+61.73%61.83%-13.05%-13.06%
6627Team DeckemanMaria Deckeman - Marcus Deckeman F/M 1:50:07.1+42:50.9+63.70%61.09%-14.43%-14.44%
6748Sköldinge IFMattias Andersson - Mogens Lauritsen M 1:50:11.0+42:54.8+63.79%61.05%-14.50%-14.50%
6834Team NäbbgäddornaUlrika Eriksson - Anders Hedberg F/M 1:50:33.6+43:17.4+64.35%60.84%-14.89%-14.90%
6961GluggarnaJoakim Eriksson - Lucas Eriksson M 1:52:08.7+44:52.5+66.71%59.98%-16.54%-16.54%
7051Team BävrarnaAndreas Dahlström - Mikael Dahlström M 1:53:44.5+46:28.3+69.08%59.14%-18.20%-18.20%
712CalaisNymanAlexandra Nyman - Kristoffer Calais F/M 1:59:04.4+51:48.2+77.01%56.49%-23.74%-23.74%
7235Team SoftpocahontasNooshin Olsson - Helena Carlsson F 2:10:28.8+1:03:12.6+93.96%51.56%-35.59%-35.60%
7352Team UnicornsMadelene Forsell - Patricia Forsell F 2:11:23.4+1:04:07.2+95.32%51.20%-36.54%-36.54%
7417DolmarnaCarina Löfving Lundin - Jeanette Carpman F 2:23:25.9+1:16:09.7+113.22%46.90%-49.05%-49.06%