Skjernøyløpet 2018

Tuesday, July 31, 2018 19:01 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Mandal, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 73
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Thursday, August 2, 2018 08:49 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Skjernøyløpet
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/Skjernoylopet
Race notes
Foreløpig liste
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
146Sivert OftedalMHI Friidrett - Mandal 21M 22:50.2--100%25.41%23.75%19:01:32.8
213Endre WalvickWalvick Bygg - Mandal 40M 22:56.2+0:06.0+0.44%99.56%25.08%23.42%19:01:32.8
330Kenneth SløgedalMarnardal 35M 22:59.9+0:09.7+0.71%99.30%24.88%23.21%19:01:32.8
423Ingrid UkkelbergMarnardal 35F 23:10.6+0:20.4+1.49%98.53%24.30%22.62%19:01:32.8
563Simon Odland 32M 23:41.0+0:50.8+3.71%96.43%22.64%20.92%19:01:32.8
634Kåre Aanensen 53M 24:07.0+1:16.8+5.61%94.69%21.23%19.48%19:01:32.8
732Kristian HaugenKristiansand Ishockeyklubb - Kristiansand 16M 24:43.8+1:53.6+8.29%92.34%19.22%17.43%19:01:32.8
867Liv Torunn Netland 33F 24:50.6+2:00.4+8.79%91.92%18.85%17.05%19:01:32.8
950Tormod BjørkmannTeam Ternereiret - Oslo 31M 24:57.1+2:06.9+9.26%91.52%18.50%16.69%19:01:32.8
107Carl-Emil Marstrander Askildsen 32M 25:13.2+2:23.0+10.44%90.55%17.62%15.79%19:01:32.8
1139Markus GladTeam Glad - Kristiansand 17M 25:35.2+2:45.0+12.04%89.25%16.42%14.57%19:01:32.8
125Bjarne BergsakerSykleklubben Lyngdal - Lyngdal 37M 25:37.0+2:46.8+12.17%89.15%16.33%14.47%19:01:32.8
1325Johanne Hjelle NitterTeam Ternereiret - Oslo 32F 25:51.0+3:00.8+13.20%88.34%15.56%13.69%19:01:32.8
1452Øystein GladTeam Glad - Kristiansand 48M 26:15.0+3:24.8+14.95%87.00%14.26%12.35%19:01:32.8
1517Geir WaltherSjøboden - Mandal 50M 26:15.5+3:25.3+14.98%86.97%14.23%12.33%19:01:32.8
169Edvard Gahre BørresenMandalitten Sportsklubb - Mandal 34M 26:16.0+3:25.8+15.02%86.94%14.20%12.30%19:01:32.8
1718Gunnar FagerbakkeTeam Rosnes - Kolsås 43M 26:21.0+3:30.8+15.38%86.67%13.93%12.02%19:01:32.8
1848Sondre WalvickMandalskameratene - Mandal 12M 26:49.0+3:58.8+17.43%85.16%12.41%10.46%19:01:32.8
1960Therese Margrethe iversenGTI Friidrett 28F 26:51.0+4:00.8+17.57%85.05%12.30%10.35%19:01:32.8
2075Eli Grisledal 33F 27:09.0+4:18.8+18.89%84.11%11.32%9.35%19:01:32.8
2168Tone Kvinen-Lindland 44F 27:13.0+4:22.8+19.18%83.91%11.10%9.13%19:01:32.8
226Bjørn Arild ErslandGTI Friidrett - Stavanger 53M 27:14.0+4:23.8+19.25%83.86%11.04%9.07%19:01:32.8
2372Stian skjævesland 12M 27:24.0+4:33.8+19.98%83.35%10.50%8.51%19:01:32.8
2412Eivind KolbeinshavnLazy Town - Bergen 25M 27:34.0+4:43.8+20.71%82.84%9.96%7.96%19:01:32.8
2520Håkon Bækkevold ErslandTeam Kompe - Bergen 26M 27:35.0+4:44.8+20.79%82.79%9.90%7.90%19:01:32.8
2528Jørgen Glad SJEKKTeam Glad - Kristiansand 12M 27:35.0+4:44.8+20.79%82.79%9.90%7.90%19:01:32.8
2755Per Myklebost 39M 27:49.0+4:58.8+21.81%82.10%9.14%7.12%19:01:32.8
2849Tore Farestad LieBjarg IL - Rådal 35M 27:52.0+5:01.8+22.03%81.95%8.98%6.96%19:01:32.8
2922Ida Marie ErslandTeam Kompe - Bergen 28F 28:06.0+5:15.8+23.05%81.27%8.21%6.18%19:01:32.8
3024Jan Sverre StaupeTrondheim - Trondheim 50M 28:26.0+5:35.8+24.51%80.32%7.13%5.06%19:01:32.8
3161Kim Håland 33M 29:04.0+6:13.8+27.28%78.57%5.06%2.95%19:01:32.8
3277Eirik Hageland 40M 29:14.0+6:23.8+28.01%78.12%4.51%2.39%19:01:32.8
331Aksel AarrestadA-Frame United - Stavanger 13M 29:29.0+6:38.8+29.11%77.46%3.70%1.56%19:01:32.8
3410Einar BuøMandal 53M 29:30.0+6:39.8+29.18%77.41%3.64%1.50%19:01:32.8
3541Per Ivar AarrestadA-Frame United - Stvanger 55M 29:56.5+7:06.3+31.11%76.27%2.20%0.03%19:01:32.8
3614Erlend ErslandTeam ØL E Digg - Bergen 19M 29:56.7+7:06.5+31.13%76.26%2.19%0.02%19:01:32.8
3737Linda Salthaug 34F 29:57.0+7:06.8+31.15%76.25%2.17%0.00%19:01:32.8
3821Håkon ErslandHsi - Bergen 54M 30:08.0+7:17.8+31.95%75.79%1.57%-0.61%19:01:32.8
3944Silje SvebergTeamut - Oslo 44F 30:19.0+7:28.8+32.75%75.33%0.97%-1.22%19:01:32.8
4079Kristian HanssonSola - Sandnes 53M 30:39.0+7:48.8+34.21%74.51%-0.12%-2.34%19:01:32.8
4126Johannes StrømbergMandal 14M 30:45.0+7:54.8+34.65%74.27%-0.44%-2.67%19:01:32.8
4278Jens Ørjan Dyrstad 26M 30:54.0+8:03.8+35.31%73.91%-0.93%-3.17%19:01:32.8
433Anna ErslandTeam Kompe - Bergen 58F 30:55.0+8:04.8+35.38%73.87%-0.99%-3.23%19:01:32.8
4466Cecilie Berås 34F 30:58.0+8:07.8+35.60%73.75%-1.15%-3.39%19:01:32.8
4476Malene Aanensen 31F 30:58.0+8:07.8+35.60%73.75%-1.15%-3.39%19:01:32.8
46100Knut ErslandBergen 56M 31:28.0+8:37.8+37.79%72.57%-2.78%-5.06%19:01:32.8
4719Hilde LøfsnesMandal 33F 31:30.0+8:39.8+37.94%72.50%-2.89%-5.18%19:01:32.8
4873Kamilla L. Hodne F 31:35.0+8:44.8+38.30%72.31%-3.16%-5.45%19:01:32.8
4874Frode Hodne 49M 31:35.0+8:44.8+38.30%72.31%-3.16%-5.45%19:01:32.8
5080Truls Dyrstad 23M 32:01.0+9:10.8+40.20%71.33%-4.58%-6.90%19:01:32.8
5162Lisa Håland 31F 32:25.0+9:34.8+41.95%70.45%-5.89%-8.24%19:01:32.8
5253Tor JohannesenSpregevik 50M 32:55.0+10:04.8+44.14%69.38%-7.52%-9.91%19:01:32.8
5356Masine Mydland 39F 32:57.0+10:06.8+44.29%69.31%-7.63%-10.02%19:01:32.8
5411Eirik BækkevoldTeam Kompe - Bergen 58M 33:04.0+10:13.8+44.80%69.06%-8.01%-10.41%19:01:32.8
5538Marit GladTeam Glad - Kristiansand 47F 33:54.7+11:04.5+48.50%67.34%-10.77%-13.23%19:01:32.8
562Alf Erik AndersenMandal Kommune - Mandal 1M 34:00.4+11:10.2+48.91%67.15%-11.08%-13.54%19:01:32.8
5735Lars GustumhaugenTeam Spregevik - Mandal 46M 34:08.5+11:18.3+49.50%66.89%-11.52%-14.00%19:01:32.8
5854Tor LarsenSpregevik 52M 34:09.9+11:19.7+49.61%66.84%-11.60%-14.07%19:01:32.8
5947Sivert WalvickMandalskameratene - Mandal 9M 34:19.6+11:29.4+50.31%66.53%-12.12%-14.61%19:01:32.8
6059Arne PedersenRematikeren 65M 34:43.8+11:53.6+52.08%65.75%-13.44%-15.96%19:01:32.8
6143Sigbjørn LarsenTeam Bergerton - Tønsberg 30M 34:49.1+11:58.9+52.47%65.59%-13.73%-16.25%19:01:32.8
6265Jesper Hæbostad 11M 35:37.9+12:47.7+56.03%64.09%-16.39%-18.97%19:01:32.8
6364Truls Hægbostad 46M 35:39.9+12:49.7+56.17%64.03%-16.50%-19.08%19:01:32.8
644Arne KolbeinshavnLazy Town - Bergen 47M 35:56.4+13:06.2+57.38%63.54%-17.39%-20.00%19:01:32.8
6599Geir JørgensenTeam Sheila - Trondheim 42M 35:59.1+13:08.9+57.58%63.46%-17.54%-20.15%19:01:32.8
6615Espen RegevikSpregevik - Mandal 45M 36:10.3+13:20.1+58.39%63.13%-18.15%-20.77%19:01:32.8
6736Lena AanensenTeam Sheila - Trondheim 30F 36:41.7+13:51.5+60.68%62.23%-19.86%-22.52%19:01:32.8
6845Sindre KolbeinshavnLazy Town - Bergen 21M 38:17.3+15:27.1+67.66%59.64%-25.07%-27.84%19:01:32.8
6958Oskar Tobias Mydlabd 11M 38:22.5+15:32.3+68.04%59.51%-25.35%-28.13%19:01:32.8
7057Hedda Grimestad 15F 39:28.4+16:38.2+72.85%57.85%-28.94%-31.80%19:01:32.8
7169Olivia Kvinen-Lindland 11F 45:09.9+22:19.7+97.77%50.56%-47.53%-50.80%19:01:32.8
7270Linnea Muren 11F 47:55.9+25:05.7+109.89%47.64%-56.56%-60.04%19:01:32.8
7371Kristine S. Muren 32F 47:56.5+25:06.3+109.93%47.63%-56.60%-60.07%19:01:32.8