Mouth 2 Mouth Marathon 2017

Sunday, December 3, 2017 09:02 (GMT+0) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Shoreham-by-Sea, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 27 Miles
Racers: 211
Timed on: Amazon KFFOWI
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Sunday, December 3, 2017 18:26 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Mouth 2 Mouth Marathon 2017

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Finish time
1485Paul SargentBurgess Hill Runners  3:16:29.0--100%35.91%36.19%7:16.6
2319Mark ClaytonUnattached  3:23:38.8+7:09.8+3.65%96.48%33.57%33.87%7:32.5
3404Petar MinevUnattached  3:30:02.6+13:33.6+6.90%93.54%31.48%31.79%7:46.8
4403John MelbourneTadworth AC  3:32:16.2+15:47.2+8.03%92.56%30.76%31.07%7:51.7
5390Cy LawrenceUnattached  3:42:14.6+25:45.6+13.11%88.41%27.51%27.83%8:13.9
6385Andrew KempLewes AC  3:43:23.2+26:54.2+13.69%87.96%27.13%27.46%8:16.4
7430Jordan Rodger100 Marathon Club  3:46:32.5+30:03.5+15.30%86.73%26.10%26.43%8:23.4
8449Annabelle StearnsGravesend RR & AC  3:46:54.4+30:25.4+15.48%86.59%25.98%26.31%8:24.2
9456David ThompsonBillericay Striders  3:47:56.6+31:27.6+16.01%86.20%25.65%25.98%8:26.5
10482Graham JamesMid Sussex Tri Club  3:57:57.9+41:28.9+21.11%82.57%22.38%22.72%8:48.8
11349Robert FelineEpsom & Ewell Harriers  4:00:19.0+43:50.0+22.31%81.76%21.61%21.96%8:54.0
12448Simon StaplesFetch Everyone  4:01:53.1+45:24.1+23.11%81.23%21.10%21.45%8:57.5
13371Chris HowardUnattached  4:01:58.1+45:29.1+23.15%81.20%21.07%21.42%8:57.7
14468Andrew WheelerPortsmouth Triathletes  4:03:53.5+47:24.5+24.13%80.56%20.44%20.80%9:02.0
15453Nick StreetUnattached  4:04:01.3+47:32.3+24.19%80.52%20.40%20.76%9:02.3
16467Suzy WhatmoughRanelagh Harriers  4:04:13.0+47:44.0+24.29%80.45%20.34%20.69%9:02.7
17391James Leighton-BurnsUnattached  4:06:34.5+50:05.5+25.49%79.69%19.57%19.93%9:07.9
18429Nick RobertsonCarnethy Hill Racing Club  4:07:14.1+50:45.1+25.83%79.47%19.35%19.71%9:09.4
19460James MaroUnattached  4:07:21.8+50:52.8+25.90%79.43%19.31%19.67%9:09.7
20326Alex CritchfieldUnattached  4:08:04.7+51:35.7+26.26%79.20%19.08%19.44%9:11.3
21335Christopher DavisUnattached  4:08:08.6+51:39.6+26.29%79.18%19.06%19.42%9:11.4
22322Adrian CoeUnattached  4:09:41.0+53:12.0+27.08%78.69%18.55%18.92%9:14.9
23490Dominic Osman-alluLewes AC  4:10:10.5+53:41.5+27.33%78.54%18.39%18.76%9:15.9
24455Paul TaylorTadworth AC  4:11:02.1+54:33.1+27.76%78.27%18.11%18.48%9:17.9
25438Andy ShawUnattached  4:11:36.2+55:07.2+28.05%78.09%17.93%18.29%9:19.1
26444Matt SmithUnattached  4:14:01.4+57:32.4+29.28%77.35%17.14%17.51%9:24.5
27459Mark ToddTadworth AC  4:14:28.1+57:59.1+29.51%77.21%16.99%17.36%9:25.5
28489Ben JarvisGosport Road Runners  4:15:51.8+59:22.8+30.22%76.79%16.54%16.91%9:28.6
29384Dean KellawayHaslemere Border AC  4:15:56.7+59:27.7+30.26%76.77%16.51%16.88%9:28.8
30360Peter GrigoleitBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  4:17:30.5+1:01:01.5+31.06%76.30%16.00%16.38%9:32.2
31364Rob HammondUnattached  4:17:34.5+1:01:05.5+31.09%76.28%15.98%16.35%9:32.4
32297Steven BirdBurgess Hill Runners  4:20:31.1+1:04:02.1+32.59%75.42%15.02%15.40%9:38.9
33450Daren StempArunners RC  4:20:38.3+1:04:09.3+32.65%75.39%14.98%15.36%9:39.2
34417Alan PettittHorsham Joggers  4:20:57.2+1:04:28.2+32.81%75.29%14.88%15.26%9:39.9
35426Andrew PumphreyPhoenix brighton  4:21:48.6+1:05:19.6+33.25%75.05%14.60%14.98%9:41.8
36344Anne Kari EnesBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners  4:22:25.5+1:05:56.5+33.56%74.87%14.40%14.78%9:43.2
37301Jonny BurkeGoring RRC  4:22:41.9+1:06:12.9+33.70%74.79%14.31%14.69%9:43.8
38327Andy WatersUnattached  4:27:44.2+1:11:15.2+36.26%73.39%12.67%13.05%9:55.0
39381Randall Joy-CamachoUnattached  4:27:50.6+1:11:21.6+36.32%73.36%12.63%13.02%9:55.2
40465Mark WavellArena 80 AC  4:29:06.1+1:12:37.1+36.96%73.01%12.22%12.61%9:58.0
41303Robert Cameron-Wood100 Marathon Club  4:30:26.7+1:13:57.7+37.64%72.65%11.78%12.18%10:01.0
42393Ian LloydUnattached  4:30:36.7+1:14:07.7+37.73%72.61%11.73%12.12%10:01.4
43340Marie DuignanLondon City Athletics Club  4:32:21.2+1:15:52.2+38.61%72.14%11.16%11.56%10:05.2
44433Chris RuaneUnattached  4:34:23.5+1:17:54.5+39.65%71.61%10.49%10.89%10:09.8
45464Laura WattsUnattached  4:35:30.9+1:19:01.9+40.22%71.31%10.13%10.53%10:12.3
46363Tom GunnerLondon City Athletics Club  4:35:49.7+1:19:20.7+40.38%71.23%10.03%10.43%10:13.0
47281Diane AbrahamItchen Spitfires Running Club  4:35:56.2+1:19:27.2+40.44%71.21%9.99%10.39%10:13.2
48323Paul CoeBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners  4:37:02.6+1:20:33.6+41.00%70.92%9.63%10.03%10:15.7
49427Glen ReadBlackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic  4:38:43.7+1:22:14.7+41.86%70.49%9.08%9.49%10:19.4
50374Aran HorrellUnattached  4:39:46.0+1:23:17.0+42.39%70.23%8.74%9.15%10:21.7
51292Paul BushbyUnattached  4:41:59.6+1:25:30.6+43.52%69.68%8.01%8.42%10:26.7
52488Rebecca Linttot-ClarkeTuff Fitty Triathlon Club  4:43:04.6+1:26:35.6+44.07%69.41%7.66%8.07%10:29.1
53332Cliff DargonneUKA  4:43:15.2+1:26:46.2+44.16%69.37%7.60%8.02%10:29.5
54424Kelsey PriceKing's College London Athletics & X-  4:45:37.0+1:29:08.0+45.36%68.79%6.83%7.25%10:34.7
55423David PriceTrail Running Association  4:45:37.8+1:29:08.8+45.37%68.79%6.83%7.24%10:34.7
56380Oliver JonesBurgess Hill Runners  4:47:15.3+1:30:46.3+46.20%68.40%6.30%6.72%10:38.3
57316Darren ChilcottBurgess Hill Runners  4:47:18.9+1:30:49.9+46.23%68.39%6.28%6.70%10:38.5
58378Mark Johnson100 Marathon Club  4:47:48.9+1:31:19.9+46.48%68.27%6.12%6.53%10:39.6
59462Katie TurnerUnattached  4:48:01.7+1:31:32.7+46.59%68.22%6.05%6.47%10:40.1
60405Shakiba MoghadamMuscle Up Gym  4:48:43.2+1:32:14.2+46.94%68.05%5.82%6.24%10:41.6
61353Owen GayleMuscle Up Gym  4:48:52.3+1:32:23.3+47.02%68.02%5.77%6.19%10:41.9
62366Michael HarmanUnattached  4:50:11.9+1:33:42.9+47.70%67.71%5.34%5.76%10:44.9
63312Kimberley JumpUnattached  4:51:05.9+1:34:36.9+48.15%67.50%5.04%5.47%10:46.9
64470Joanna WierzbowskaUnattached  4:53:39.1+1:37:10.1+49.45%66.91%4.21%4.64%10:52.6
65318Graham ClaytonUnattached  4:54:43.3+1:38:14.3+50.00%66.67%3.86%4.29%10:54.9
66313Emma ChallisCats protection  4:55:09.1+1:38:40.1+50.22%66.57%3.72%4.15%10:55.9
67307Kevin CarterUnattached  4:55:52.4+1:39:23.4+50.58%66.41%3.49%3.92%10:57.5
68396Douglas MacTaggartMid Sussex Triathlon Club  4:56:10.6+1:39:41.6+50.74%66.34%3.39%3.82%10:58.2
69457Simon ThompsonBurgess Hill Runners  4:56:53.7+1:40:24.7+51.10%66.18%3.15%3.59%10:59.8
70408Stjohn MoundUnattached  4:57:08.1+1:40:39.1+51.23%66.13%3.08%3.51%11:00.3
71298Mic BrownUnattached  4:57:40.1+1:41:11.1+51.50%66.01%2.90%3.33%11:01.5
72447Ian StanfordUnattached  4:58:06.3+1:41:37.3+51.72%65.91%2.76%3.19%11:02.5
73411Michele NixonCrawley Saints & Sinners Running Clu  4:58:18.4+1:41:49.4+51.82%65.87%2.69%3.13%11:02.9
74480Linda WrightArunners RC  4:58:54.6+1:42:25.6+52.13%65.73%2.50%2.93%11:04.2
75415Neil PearsonSEBAC  4:59:28.1+1:42:59.1+52.41%65.61%2.31%2.75%11:05.5
76324Barra CollinsSEBAC  4:59:31.7+1:43:02.7+52.44%65.60%2.30%2.73%11:05.6
77334Peter DaveyArunners RC  4:59:54.6+1:43:25.6+52.64%65.51%2.17%2.61%11:06.5
78359Wayne GreavesHorley Harriers Running Club  5:01:34.5+1:45:05.5+53.49%65.15%1.63%2.07%11:10.2
79487Terry HeathTuff Fitty Triathlon Club  5:03:37.6+1:47:08.6+54.53%64.71%0.96%1.40%11:14.7
80310Ollie CarterArunners RC  5:04:00.5+1:47:31.5+54.72%64.63%0.83%1.28%11:15.6
81329Brent Crowle100 Marathon Club  5:05:18.0+1:48:49.0+55.38%64.36%0.41%0.86%11:18.4
82367Stuart HarrisUnattached  5:07:03.5+1:50:34.5+56.28%63.99%-0.16%0.29%11:22.4
83409Lucy Neville-DaviesArunners RC  5:07:40.4+1:51:11.4+56.59%63.86%-0.36%0.09%11:23.7
84299Marina BullivantUnattached  5:07:46.4+1:51:17.4+56.64%63.84%-0.39%0.05%11:23.9
85477Caroline WoodwardUnattached  5:07:56.2+1:51:27.2+56.72%63.81%-0.45%0.00%11:24.3
86437Maxine SendallReading Joggers  5:08:01.5+1:51:32.5+56.77%63.79%-0.48%-0.03%11:24.5
87294Ralph BernasconeHenfield Joggers  5:08:17.8+1:51:48.8+56.91%63.73%-0.57%-0.12%11:25.1
88452Andy StrachPortslade Hedgehoppers  5:10:25.9+1:53:56.9+57.99%63.29%-1.26%-0.81%11:29.8
89440Chris ShipleyHaslemere Border AC  5:10:38.5+1:54:09.5+58.10%63.25%-1.33%-0.88%11:30.3
90486Dave StandingArunners  5:14:39.8+1:58:10.8+60.15%62.44%-2.64%-2.18%11:39.3
91469Matt WhymanHorsham Joggers  5:14:46.1+1:58:17.1+60.20%62.42%-2.68%-2.22%11:39.5
92463Emma WaltersHorsham Joggers  5:14:57.7+1:58:28.7+60.30%62.38%-2.74%-2.28%11:39.9
93473Lucy Wilson-ShawWillesden Triathlon Club  5:15:25.0+1:58:56.0+60.53%62.29%-2.89%-2.43%11:40.9
94397Hezel MagwiliVegan Runners UK  5:16:59.2+2:00:30.2+61.33%61.98%-3.40%-2.94%11:44.4
95343David EdwardsMaidstone Harriers  5:17:37.2+2:01:08.2+61.65%61.86%-3.61%-3.14%11:45.8
96341Christopher DummerBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners  5:18:12.4+2:01:43.4+61.95%61.75%-3.80%-3.34%11:47.1
97351John FenwickBlackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic  5:18:28.6+2:01:59.6+62.09%61.69%-3.89%-3.42%11:47.7
98407Keith MossUnattached  5:19:43.7+2:03:14.7+62.73%61.45%-4.29%-3.83%11:50.5
99388David KingHenfield Joggers  5:19:43.9+2:03:14.9+62.73%61.45%-4.30%-3.83%11:50.5
100309Luke CarterUnattached  5:19:52.5+2:03:23.5+62.80%61.43%-4.34%-3.88%11:50.8
101481Graham ClarkeHorsham Joggers  5:21:56.1+2:05:27.1+63.85%61.03%-5.01%-4.55%11:55.4
102306Charlie CarterUnattached  5:21:59.5+2:05:30.5+63.88%61.02%-5.03%-4.56%11:55.5
103420Deborah PittWorthing & District Harriers  5:22:08.5+2:05:39.5+63.95%60.99%-5.08%-4.61%11:55.9
104288Rik AyresUnattached  5:22:35.6+2:06:06.6+64.18%60.91%-5.23%-4.76%11:56.9
105401Barry McElearneyTuff Fitty Triathlon Club  5:22:41.4+2:06:12.4+64.23%60.89%-5.26%-4.79%11:57.1
106286Paul AtkinsonTuff Fitty Triathlon Club  5:22:45.6+2:06:16.6+64.27%60.88%-5.28%-4.81%11:57.2
107289Terry AyresUnattached  5:23:03.8+2:06:34.8+64.42%60.82%-5.38%-4.91%11:57.9
108439Janet ShepherdFittleworth Flyers  5:23:48.7+2:07:19.7+64.80%60.68%-5.63%-5.16%11:59.6
109425Tiffany ProudfoofFittleworth Flyers  5:23:50.3+2:07:21.3+64.82%60.67%-5.63%-5.16%11:59.6
110350Sarah FennerUnattached  5:25:21.2+2:08:52.2+65.59%60.39%-6.13%-5.66%12:03.0
111441Martin SkeatsBurgess Hill Runners  5:25:37.6+2:09:08.6+65.73%60.34%-6.22%-5.74%12:03.6
112476Helen WoodsHorsham Joggers  5:25:53.0+2:09:24.0+65.86%60.29%-6.30%-5.83%12:04.2
113283Simon AppsUnattached  5:26:27.8+2:09:58.8+66.15%60.19%-6.49%-6.02%12:05.5
114296David Bird100 Marathon Club  5:26:33.3+2:10:04.3+66.20%60.17%-6.52%-6.05%12:05.7
115492Jason RaeUnattached  5:26:38.2+2:10:09.2+66.24%60.15%-6.55%-6.07%12:05.9
116428Jonathan ReidTrail Running Association  5:26:50.9+2:10:21.9+66.35%60.11%-6.62%-6.14%12:06.3
117421Emilie PottleVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets  5:26:56.3+2:10:27.3+66.39%60.10%-6.65%-6.17%12:06.5
118370Tony HolcombeBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners  5:27:12.5+2:10:43.5+66.53%60.05%-6.73%-6.26%12:07.1
119413Maria PaliVegan Runners UK  5:27:22.0+2:10:53.0+66.61%60.02%-6.79%-6.31%12:07.5
120282James AndersonUnattached  5:27:44.2+2:11:15.2+66.80%59.95%-6.91%-6.43%12:08.3
121454Andy StrudwickUnattached  5:28:00.2+2:11:31.2+66.94%59.90%-6.99%-6.52%12:08.9
122304Gill CammackPortslade Hedgehoppers  5:28:48.8+2:12:19.8+67.35%59.76%-7.26%-6.78%12:10.7
123478Jamie WoolgarCrowborough Runners  5:29:19.0+2:12:50.0+67.61%59.66%-7.42%-6.94%12:11.8
124400Hugh Martin100 Marathon Club  5:31:02.3+2:14:33.3+68.48%59.35%-7.98%-7.50%12:15.6
125361Tracey GrigoleitBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  5:31:30.8+2:15:01.8+68.72%59.27%-8.14%-7.66%12:16.7
1261George PekUnattached  5:32:11.8+2:15:42.8+69.07%59.15%-8.36%-7.88%12:18.2
127389Dan WilliamsUnattached  5:33:17.2+2:16:48.2+69.63%58.95%-8.72%-8.23%12:20.6
128330Helen CrundenArunners RC  5:34:30.5+2:18:01.5+70.25%58.74%-9.12%-8.63%12:23.4
129435Antje SchemathVegan Runners UK  5:35:42.4+2:19:13.4+70.86%58.53%-9.51%-9.02%12:26.0
130466Pip Wells-LockUnattached  5:35:57.6+2:19:28.6+70.99%58.48%-9.59%-9.10%12:26.6
131398Charley MannUnattached  5:37:10.3+2:20:41.3+71.60%58.27%-9.98%-9.49%12:29.3
132346Michael EssexHaywards Heath Harriers  5:38:44.7+2:22:15.7+72.40%58.00%-10.50%-10.00%12:32.8
133419Ian PierceHedge End Running Club  5:45:25.9+2:28:56.9+75.81%56.88%-12.68%-12.18%12:47.6
134362David GuielArunners RC  5:48:09.7+2:31:40.7+77.20%56.43%-13.57%-13.06%12:53.7
135337Martin DenholmArunners RC  5:48:11.9+2:31:42.9+77.22%56.43%-13.58%-13.07%12:53.8
136410Rich NewmanRAW OBSTACLE RACE TEAM  5:48:22.1+2:31:53.1+77.30%56.40%-13.64%-13.13%12:54.2
137375Andy JamesHenfield Joggers  5:49:28.3+2:32:59.3+77.86%56.22%-14.00%-13.49%12:56.6
138345Julie EssexHaywards Heath Harriers  5:49:29.1+2:33:00.1+77.87%56.22%-14.00%-13.49%12:56.6
139311Tania CarterArunners RC  5:51:08.1+2:34:39.1+78.71%55.96%-14.54%-14.03%13:00.3
140484Sandra BurgessArunners RC  5:51:19.4+2:34:50.4+78.81%55.93%-14.60%-14.09%13:00.7
141291Russell BanksWorthing & District Harriers  5:51:27.9+2:34:58.9+78.88%55.90%-14.65%-14.14%13:01.0
142442Mark SkiltonHenfield Joggers  5:52:28.9+2:35:59.9+79.40%55.74%-14.98%-14.47%13:03.3
143320Colin CleggHenfield Joggers  5:52:31.5+2:36:02.5+79.42%55.74%-14.99%-14.48%13:03.4
144328Paul CroweHenfield Joggers  5:53:21.4+2:36:52.4+79.84%55.60%-15.26%-14.75%13:05.2
145368Nick HartfieldArunners RC  5:58:51.5+2:42:22.5+82.64%54.75%-17.06%-16.54%13:17.5
146317Christine ClarkArunners RC  5:58:52.5+2:42:23.5+82.65%54.75%-17.06%-16.54%13:17.5
147434Cliff SaranUnattached  5:58:57.5+2:42:28.5+82.69%54.74%-17.09%-16.57%13:17.7
148336Stephen DelaneyUnattached  5:59:35.1+2:43:06.1+83.01%54.64%-17.30%-16.77%13:19.1
149383Tim JuryHastings Runners  6:00:40.1+2:44:11.1+83.56%54.48%-17.65%-17.12%13:21.5
150357Emma GoodheadBurgess Hill Runners  6:02:02.1+2:45:33.1+84.26%54.27%-18.09%-17.57%13:24.5
151352Jean FishMid Sussex Triathlon Club  6:02:02.6+2:45:33.6+84.26%54.27%-18.10%-17.57%13:24.5
152461Claire TucknottBurgess Hill Runners  6:05:23.5+2:48:54.5+85.97%53.77%-19.19%-18.66%13:32.0
153387John Kew100 Marathon Club  6:06:11.3+2:49:42.3+86.37%53.66%-19.45%-18.92%13:33.8
154338Louise DiezFittleworth Flyers  6:09:31.0+2:53:02.0+88.07%53.17%-20.53%-20.00%13:41.1
155483Danielle BlackieUnattached  6:09:45.4+2:53:16.4+88.19%53.14%-20.61%-20.08%13:41.7
156333Bryan DarneyGoring RRC  6:09:48.6+2:53:19.6+88.21%53.13%-20.63%-20.09%13:41.8
157451Frank StoneCrawley Saints & Sinners Running Clu  6:18:56.3+3:02:27.3+92.86%51.85%-23.61%-23.06%14:02.1
158356Andy GloverUnattached  6:19:17.6+3:02:48.6+93.04%51.80%-23.72%-23.17%14:02.9
159458Helen ToddUnattached  6:20:43.0+3:04:14.0+93.77%51.61%-24.19%-23.63%14:06.0
160348Phil FanthomeHove Hornets  6:21:07.6+3:04:38.6+93.97%51.55%-24.32%-23.77%14:06.9
161472Helen WilkesHove Hornets  6:21:37.2+3:05:08.2+94.23%51.49%-24.48%-23.93%14:08.0
162475Hannah WitchallsBishops Stortford RC  6:26:53.3+3:10:24.3+96.91%50.79%-26.20%-25.64%14:19.8
163293Jude BazeleyBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners  6:28:33.7+3:12:04.7+97.76%50.57%-26.75%-26.18%14:23.5
164399Sarah MannArunners RC  6:47:10.3+3:30:41.3+107.23%48.26%-32.82%-32.23%15:04.8
165308Laura CarterRun Academy Worthing (RAW)  6:47:15.0+3:30:46.0+107.27%48.25%-32.84%-32.25%15:05.0
166354Andrea GharsallahWorthing Running Sisters  6:51:49.7+3:35:20.7+109.60%47.71%-34.34%-33.74%15:15.2
167331Ian CultonBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners  6:51:50.1+3:35:21.1+109.60%47.71%-34.34%-33.74%15:15.2
168479Joan WoolleyBognor Regis Tone Zone Runners  6:55:25.4+3:38:56.4+111.43%47.30%-35.51%-34.91%15:23.2
169491Tim BooneArunners  6:55:25.5+3:38:56.5+111.43%47.30%-35.51%-34.91%15:23.2
-284Luke AshtonUnattached  -------
-285Tim AtkinsUnattached  -------
-287Scott AustinUnattached  -------
-290Liam Banham-RaywardUnattached  -------
-295Kirstie BignoldBracknell Forest Runners  -------
-302Paul ButterworthUnattached  -------
-305Angus CarlyleUnattached  -------
-314Graeme ChamberlinUnattached  -------
-315Elizabeth ChapmanUnattached  -------
-321Janet Cobby100 Marathon Club  -------
-325Rashad Shabab ChowduryLewes AC  -------
-339Richard DownUnattached  -------
-342Liz EastwoodRun Academy Worthing (RAW)  -------
-347Jon EvisonWaverley Harriers  -------
-355Philip GibbsUnattached  -------
-358Mark GormanUnattached  -------
-365Belinda HardingVictory AC  -------
-369Stephen BurkeUnattached  -------
-372Dan HolmeWorthing & District Harriers  -------
-373Rob HolmesWorthing Striders  -------
-376Dominique JamesUnattached  -------
-377Janina JedamzikUnattached  -------
-379Angela JonesUnattached  -------
-382Ian JuppUnattached  -------
-386Lee KempUnattached  -------
-392Chris LevittTuff Fitty Triathlon Club  -------
-394Jonny LockUnattached  -------
-395Pamela LomoroTamworth AC  -------
-402Paul McLaughlinUnattached  -------
-406Andy MonkUnattached  -------
-412Cillian OsheaUnattached  -------
-414Glenn ParisiTuff Fitty Triathlon Club  -------
-418Marc PhillipsUnattached  -------
-422John PoustieUnattached  -------
-431David RogersUnattached  -------
-432Sam RossUnattached  -------
-436Blackie DanielleUnattached  -------
-443Lisa SmithBarnet & District AC  -------
-445Nuala SmythArunners RC  -------
-446James SorbieBurgess Hill Runners  -------
-471Andrew WilfordUnattached  -------
-474Seth WiseChichester Runners & AC  -------