2017 Winter Schools Cup Rnd 12

Sunday, September 17, 2017 14:59 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Lansdowne, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Distance: 2 Km
Racers: 38
Timed on: samsung SM-T580
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Sunday, September 17, 2017 15:23 (GMT+10)
Organized by: InterSchool Cycling
Race website: InterSchoolCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
162Maximilian CyreszkoGlenwood High School M 3:10.800--100%33.62%29.54%37.7
263Tom StillwellCammeraygal High School M 3:22.067+0:11.267+5.91%94.42%29.70%25.38%35.6
360Sophie PappasBurwood Girls High School F 3:27.838+0:17.038+8.93%91.80%27.69%23.25%34.6
461Kristie CaplikasPrairiewood High School F 3:31.966+0:21.166+11.09%90.01%26.25%21.73%34.0
5103Restart 3 M 3:50.701+0:39.901+20.91%82.70%19.74%14.81%31.2
645Samantha BeattyNorthmead CAPA High School F 3:50.865+0:40.065+21.00%82.65%19.68%14.75%31.2
741Alexandra PappasBurwood Girls High School F 3:51.021+0:40.221+21.08%82.59%19.63%14.69%31.2
851Jamie O'CallaghanSt Michael's Primary School F 3:51.191+0:40.391+21.17%82.53%19.57%14.63%31.1
949Jemma VeneranStrathfield North Public School F 3:51.854+0:41.054+21.52%82.29%19.34%14.38%31.1
1050Georgia O'CallaghanSt Michael's Primary School F 3:59.071+0:48.271+25.30%79.81%16.82%11.72%30.1
1147Melissa BlumeNorthmead Public School F 4:01.488+0:50.688+26.57%79.01%15.98%10.83%29.8
1244Lucas MahonEastwood Heights Public School M 4:03.616+0:52.816+27.68%78.32%15.24%10.04%29.6
1323Aiden DuongPrairievale Public School M 4:04.157+0:53.357+27.96%78.15%15.06%9.84%29.5
14102Restart 2 M 4:11.579+1:00.779+31.85%75.84%12.47%7.10%28.6
1517Jett NewtonLane Cove West Public School M 4:18.229+1:07.429+35.34%73.89%10.16%4.64%27.9
1642Remi WhalanBoronia Park Public School. M 4:23.730+1:12.930+38.22%72.35%8.25%2.61%27.3
1724Flynn WhittakerSt George Christian School M 4:24.530+1:13.730+38.64%72.13%7.97%2.32%27.2
1826Emma BlumeNorthmead Public School F 4:27.737+1:16.937+40.32%71.26%6.85%1.13%26.9
1943Charlotte ThompsonKuring-Gai High School F 4:30.722+1:19.922+41.89%70.48%5.81%0.03%26.6
2020Julia PappasConcord West Public School F 4:30.891+1:20.091+41.98%70.43%5.75%-0.03%26.6
2146Caleb AbbottClaremont Meadows Public School M 4:31.790+1:20.990+42.45%70.20%5.44%-0.36%26.5
2221Grace ChandlerSt John Vianney - Doonside F 4:33.318+1:22.518+43.25%69.81%4.91%-0.93%26.3
2327Elena VeneranStrathfield North Public School F 4:39.648+1:28.848+46.57%68.23%2.71%-3.26%25.7
2422Lauren ChandlerSt John Vianney - Doonside F 4:51.198+1:40.398+52.62%65.52%-1.31%-7.53%24.7
2516Charlie SmithOrange Grove Public School M 4:52.982+1:42.182+53.55%65.12%-1.93%-8.19%24.6
2619Tallulah-Belle Don-WakefieldSt Finbars Glenbrook F 5:05.389+1:54.589+60.06%62.48%-6.25%-12.77%23.6
2730Wentworth Don-WakefieldSt Finbars Glenbrook M 5:10.730+1:59.930+62.86%61.40%-8.11%-14.74%23.2
284Maisy CyreszkoSt Michael's Primary School F 5:23.929+2:13.129+69.77%58.90%-12.70%-19.62%22.2
2925Abby QuinlanSt Anne's Catholic Primary F 5:38.692+2:27.892+77.51%56.33%-17.83%-25.07%21.3
3018Charlotte MearBaulkham Hills North Public School F 5:43.621+2:32.821+80.09%55.53%-19.55%-26.89%21.0
3111Violet ThompsonWideview Public School F 5:55.429+2:44.629+86.28%53.68%-23.66%-31.25%20.3
32101Restart 1 M 5:55.964+2:45.164+86.56%53.60%-23.84%-31.45%20.2
332Lucas HudsonSt Kevin's Catholic School - Eastwood M 5:58.489+2:47.689+87.89%53.22%-24.72%-32.38%20.1
3414Holly BrandNorthmead Public School F 6:02.335+2:51.535+89.90%52.66%-26.06%-33.80%19.9
3515August CyreszkoSt Michael's Primary School M 6:15.022+3:04.222+96.55%50.88%-30.47%-38.48%19.2
3612Lara QuinlanSt Anne's Catholic Primary F 6:24.727+3:13.927+101.64%49.59%-33.85%-42.07%18.7
371Matilda ThompsonWideview Public School F 7:31.565+4:20.765+136.67%42.25%-57.10%-66.75%15.9
383Meg BrandNorthmead Public School F 7:43.466+4:32.666+142.91%41.17%-61.24%-71.14%15.5